CHARLES REG MED CENTER RUN

Overall Finish List

April 01, 2017


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.
10M
Unknown

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Waltrip 176 22 M 1 Open 21:46.05 21:46.05 7:01/M
2 Scott Davis 101 23 M 1 20-29 21:46.20 21:46.20 7:01/M
3 Joshua Caldwell 89 40 M 1 40-49 23:08.55 23:08.55 7:28/M
4 Michael Papantonakis 146 45 M 2 40-49 23:08.85 23:08.85 7:28/M
5 Joshua Monmouth 139 14 M 1 14-16 26:25.25 26:25.25 8:31/M
6 Adam Price Waldorf 150 13 M 1 11-13 26:33.40 26:33.40 8:34/M
7 Monteia Goodwin 109 34 M 1 30-39 26:34.35 26:34.35 8:34/M
8 Pj Conrad LaPlata MD 98 34 M 2 30-39 26:54.85 26:54.85 8:41/M
9 Ginger Wheeler 186 33 F 1 Open 27:03.10 27:03.10 8:44/M
10 Elizabeth Caldwell 199 41 F 1 40-49 27:39.10 27:39.10 8:55/M
11 Courtney Weaver 183 24 F 1 20-29 28:38.10 28:38.10 9:14/M
12 Esther Bonney 82 9 F 1 0-10 28:48.50 28:48.50 9:17/M
13 Peter Bonney 83 10 M 1 0-10 28:48.70 28:48.70 9:17/M
14 Doug Cline Marbury MD 95 50 M 1 50-59 29:27.55 29:27.55 9:30/M
15 Ranger Joe Shelley 161 58 M 2 50-59 29:50.40 29:50.40 9:37/M
16 Becky Katt 121 30 F 1 30-39 30:58.90 30:58.90 9:59/M
17 Will Shaffer 160 16 M 2 14-16 31:19.95 31:19.95 10:06/M
18 Joseph Baca 80 25 M 2 20-29 31:21.70 31:21.70 10:07/M
19 Katherine Rahill 154 18 F 1 17-19 31:44.95 31:44.95 10:14/M
20 Ali Horkey 118 28 F 2 20-29 31:55.70 31:55.70 10:18/M
21 Robert Hinton 117 36 M 3 30-39 32:01.35 32:01.35 10:20/M
22 Mike Lukas 129 54 M 3 50-59 32:03.70 32:03.70 10:20/M
23 Christopher Wilson 190 18 M 1 17-19 32:24.80 32:24.80 10:27/M
24 Ashley Shepard 162 31 F 2 30-39 33:32.10 33:32.10 10:49/M
25 Avery Bond Oak City NC 226 43 M 3 40-49 33:36.90 33:36.90 10:50/M
26 Charles Proctor 151 51 M 4 50-59 33:47.30 33:47.30 10:54/M
27 Nicholas Demonaco 102 43 M 4 40-49 33:51.10 33:51.10 10:55/M
28 Kathy Boone 227 51 F 1 50-59 34:15.85 34:15.85 11:03/M
29 Albert Williams 187 39 M 4 30-39 35:08.15 35:08.15 11:20/M
30 Britta Hertling 116 40 F 2 40-49 35:11.00 35:11.00 11:21/M
31 Elaine Voltz Waldorf MD 175 31 F 3 30-39 35:13.20 35:13.20 11:22/M
32 Michael Figlioli 105 48 M 5 40-49 35:33.70 35:33.70 11:28/M
33 Erin Cleveland Gambrills MD 198 25 F 3 20-29 36:00.30 36:00.30 11:37/M
34 Jeffrey Bush 88 44 M 6 40-49 36:46.35 36:46.35 11:52/M
35 Kobi Robinson White Plains MD 214 16 M 3 14-16 37:52.85 37:52.85 12:13/M
36 Cindy Miller 137 67 F 1 60-99 38:18.20 38:18.20 12:21/M
37 Kimberly Harris 115 50 F 2 50-59 39:28.05 39:28.05 12:44/M
38 Damon Dantzler 100 51 M 5 50-59 39:28.10 39:28.10 12:44/M
39 Morgan Martin 134 11 F 1 11-13 39:44.75 39:44.75 12:49/M
40 Kaylee Alvey 77 13 F 2 11-13 39:46.10 39:46.10 12:50/M
41 Anna Martin 133 12 F 3 11-13 39:46.15 39:46.15 12:50/M
42 David Ixtos 221 21 M 3 20-29 40:22.41 40:22.41 13:01/M
43 Danielle Lasure-Bryant 124 51 F 3 50-59 40:28.55 40:28.55 13:03/M
44 Chelsea Williams La Plata MD 188 33 F 4 30-39 40:42.85 40:42.85 13:08/M
45 M Moon Waldorf MD 142 53 F 4 50-59 40:42.85 40:42.85 13:08/M
46 Sharon Proctor 152 47 F 3 40-49 40:58.50 40:58.50 13:13/M
47 Lindsay Longsine 128 34 F 5 30-39 41:15.40 41:15.40 13:18/M
48 Genny McIvor 215 35 F 6 30-39 41:30.15 41:30.15 13:23/M
49 Mario Lleonart 126 41 M 7 40-49 41:40.65 41:40.65 13:26/M
50 Telicia Wilson 192 41 F 4 40-49 41:43.80 41:43.80 13:27/M
51 Carmen Dominguez Waldorf MD 219 43 F 5 40-49 41:50.80 41:50.80 13:30/M
52 Kelly Wilson Bel Alton MD 191 33 F 7 30-39 42:04.85 42:04.85 13:34/M
53 Jen Parker Prince Frederick MD 147 34 F 8 30-39 42:04.90 42:04.90 13:34/M
54 Williams Alvarado 76 28 M 4 20-29 42:13.25 42:13.25 13:37/M
55 Alicia Prescott-Walker 149 48 F 6 40-49 42:42.60 42:42.60 13:46/M
56 Christine Wyatt 73 54 F 5 50-59 43:40.10 43:40.10 14:05/M
57 James Shaffer Jr 159 45 M 8 40-49 43:41.60 43:41.60 14:05/M
58 Braedon Hannah 111 15 M 4 14-16 45:03.15 45:03.15 14:32/M
59 Sharon Khoo 123 46 F 7 40-49 45:16.60 45:16.60 14:36/M
60 Melinda Thomas 168 42 F 8 40-49 46:16.35 46:16.35 14:55/M
61 Angela Robinson 155 26 F 4 20-29 46:34.80 46:34.80 15:01/M
62 Joshua Thomson 171 35 M 5 30-39 46:45.95 46:45.95 15:05/M
63 Krystal Waters 182 32 F 9 30-39 47:22.50 47:22.50 15:17/M
64 Kerrie Garmin 107 44 F 9 40-49 47:41.35 47:41.35 15:23/M
65 Sophia Tearwell Lexington Park MD 223 46 F 10 40-49 48:08.15 48:08.15 15:32/M
66 Makina Hagans 110 42 F 11 40-49 48:38.70 48:38.70 15:41/M
67 Beth Gelligen Prince Frederick MD 217 34 F 10 30-39 49:26.55 49:26.55 15:57/M
68 Nadine Payne 148 52 F 6 50-59 49:52.10 49:52.10 16:05/M
69 Bintou Beretey 81 36 F 11 30-39 50:00.15 50:00.15 16:08/M
70 Dan Qualls 153 49 M 9 40-49 50:00.25 50:00.25 16:08/M
71 Mike Witt 195 50 M 6 50-59 50:02.85 50:02.85 16:08/M
72 Robin Shepard 163 58 F 7 50-59 50:27.20 50:27.20 16:16/M
73 Gregory Shepard MD 201 54 M 7 50-59 51:07.70 51:07.70 16:29/M
74 Chris MacInkowicz 130 32 M 6 30-39 51:51.25 51:51.25 16:44/M
75 Danielle Monmouth 138 40 F 12 40-49 51:59.70 51:59.70 16:46/M
76 Angela Collins 97 42 F 13 40-49 52:05.55 52:05.55 16:48/M
77 Jessica Dixon 104 37 F 12 30-39 52:31.40 52:31.40 16:56/M
78 Joanne Thomson 170 58 F 8 50-59 52:31.50 52:31.50 16:56/M
79 Tujuana Tull 172 56 F 9 50-59 52:53.20 52:53.20 17:04/M
80 Latrice Chase 93 34 F 13 30-39 53:04.35 53:04.35 17:07/M
81 Tawanda Hall Waldorf MD 200 48 F 14 40-49 53:46.85 53:46.85 17:21/M
82 Sara Margiotta 131 32 F 14 30-39 54:05.20 54:05.20 17:27/M
83 Edward Moon Waldorf MD 141 61 M 1 60-99 54:14.75 54:14.75 17:30/M
84 Donald Courts Adie VA 203 22 M 5 20-29 54:18.35 54:18.35 17:31/M
85 Stania Romain 156 43 F 15 40-49 55:40.90 55:40.90 17:57/M
86 Lisa Courts 99 45 F 16 40-49 55:42.45 55:42.45 17:58/M
87 Oduwa Osarenkhoe 145 35 F 15 30-39 55:59.64 55:59.64 18:04/M
88 Lorri Stinson 167 38 F 16 30-39 56:47.55 56:47.55 18:19/M
89 Kimmysteries Turrentine-Mcclain 173 46 F 17 40-49 56:47.55 56:47.55 18:19/M
90 Jacob Warnack 177 8 M 2 0-10 57:22.00 57:22.00 18:30/M
91 Jen Warnack 178 41 F 18 40-49 57:28.40 57:28.40 18:32/M
92 William Andes 79 31 M 7 30-39 58:18.15 58:18.15 18:48/M
93 Jakari Stokes White Plains MD 224 8 M 3 0-10 58:27.45 58:27.45 18:51/M
94 Aisha Carter 90 38 F 17 30-39 58:30.45 58:30.45 18:52/M
95 Gloria Williams 189 54 F 10 50-59 59:00.65 59:00.65 19:02/M
96 Stacey McCauley 136 25 F 5 20-29 59:39.50 59:39.50 19:15/M
97 Brittany Godin 108 28 F 6 20-29 59:50.90 59:50.90 19:18/M
98 Jeffrey Moultrie 143 22 M 6 20-29 1:00:09.42 1:00:09.42 19:24/M
99 Christine Van Sickler 174 20 F 7 20-29 1:00:26.40 1:00:26.40 19:30/M
100 Mary Fox 106 57 F 11 50-59 1:00:29.90 1:00:29.90 19:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Tasya Bracey 84 42 F 19 40-49 1:01:09.60 1:01:09.60 19:44/M
102 Kevin Mayo 135 43 M 10 40-49 1:01:22.35 1:01:22.35 19:48/M
103 Gina Brotherton 85 42 F 20 40-49 1:01:24.30 1:01:24.30 19:48/M
104 Kiersten Hannah 113 12 F 4 11-13 1:01:35.20 1:01:35.20 19:52/M
105 Frank Hannah 112 44 M 11 40-49 1:01:35.90 1:01:35.90 19:52/M
106 Mary Hannah 114 39 F 18 30-39 1:01:52.30 1:01:52.30 19:57/M
107 Inga Adams 75 41 F 21 40-49 1:02:53.65 1:02:53.65 20:17/M
108 Debbie House LaPlata MD 218 57 F 12 50-59 1:02:54.90 1:02:54.90 20:17/M
109 Deborah Witt 194 52 F 13 50-59 1:03:36.70 1:03:36.70 20:31/M
110 Lauren Monmouth 140 15 F 1 14-16 1:06:12.10 1:06:12.10 21:21/M
111 Jane Huelle Brandywine MD 212 45 F 22 40-49 1:06:48.45 1:06:48.45 21:33/M
112 Ciatta Savoy 157 34 F 19 30-39 1:06:57.55 1:06:57.55 21:36/M
113 Pamela Savoy 158 32 F 20 30-39 1:07:12.35 1:07:12.35 21:41/M
114 Nicole Smoot 165 46 F 23 40-49 1:11:13.70 1:11:13.70 22:58/M
115 Jennifer Shlegle 216 30 F 21 30-39 1:11:56.35 1:11:56.35 23:12/M
116 Elizabeth Caswell 92 37 F 22 30-39 1:11:57.95 1:11:57.95 23:13/M
117 Karen Johnston 120 36 F 23 30-39 1:12:39.30 1:12:39.30 23:26/M
118 Sharon Andes 78 34 F 24 30-39 1:20:20.30 1:20:20.30 25:55/M
119 Danielle Webb 184 44 F 24 40-49 1:20:21.20 1:20:21.20 25:55/M
120 Rebecca Lenharr 125 37 F 25 30-39 1:20:24.90 1:20:24.90 25:56/M
121 Ricky Warnack 180 11 M 2 11-13 1:24:06.90 1:24:06.90 27:08/M
122 Richard Warnack 179 55 M 8 50-59 1:24:11.05 1:24:11.05 27:09/M
123 Charles Marsh 132 61 M 2 60-99 1:24:12.75 1:24:12.75 27:10/M
Top  

10M

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin O'Clair La Plata MD 208 19 M 1 Top Fin 1:05:37.45 1:05:37.45 6:34/M
2 Brian Horton Cooksville MD 28 40 M 1 40-49 1:08:10.60 1:08:10.60 6:49/M
3 Thomas Rahill 52 17 M 1 17-19 1:14:19.85 1:14:19.85 7:26/M
4 Chris Zabriskie Port Tobacco MD 74 48 M 2 40-49 1:14:48.40 1:14:48.40 7:29/M
5 John Jordan 31 45 M 3 40-49 1:14:53.90 1:14:53.90 7:29/M
6 Rune Horvik 29 41 M 4 40-49 1:15:38.95 1:15:38.95 7:34/M
7 Quentin Cummings 15 35 M 1 30-39 1:16:36.50 1:16:36.50 7:40/M
8 Gordon Schrader 58 42 M 5 40-49 1:16:43.75 1:16:43.75 7:40/M
9 Benjamin Szoch 64 23 M 1 20-29 1:18:51.80 1:18:51.80 7:53/M
10 Douglas Hancock Charlotte hall MD 24 31 M 2 30-39 1:19:07.70 1:19:07.70 7:55/M
11 Alan Acosta 1 33 M 3 30-39 1:20:50.30 1:20:50.30 8:05/M
12 Kenneth Graham 22 49 M 6 40-49 1:22:10.00 1:22:10.00 8:13/M
13 Lacy Knopik 33 32 F 1 Top Fin 1:22:53.45 1:22:53.45 8:17/M
14 Jeff Lagana 35 39 M 4 30-39 1:23:04.00 1:23:04.00 8:18/M
15 Dale Miller 46 30 F 1 30-39 1:23:51.20 1:23:51.20 8:23/M
16 John Haldeman 23 54 M 1 50-59 1:24:14.50 1:24:14.50 8:25/M
17 Herb Reigel Hughesville MD 211 50 M 2 50-59 1:24:32.15 1:24:32.15 8:27/M
18 Jason Rutledge 56 44 M 7 40-49 1:24:35.20 1:24:35.20 8:28/M
19 Marcus Jones Waldorf MD 202 47 M 8 40-49 1:25:43.15 1:25:43.15 8:34/M
20 Alan Lawhead Vienna VA 213 53 M 3 50-59 1:26:39.20 1:26:39.20 8:40/M
21 Alan Tominack Savage MD 68 44 M 9 40-49 1:26:46.70 1:26:46.70 8:41/M
22 Elizabeth Szoch 65 21 F 1 20-29 1:27:26.30 1:27:26.30 8:45/M
23 Frank McKnew 43 49 M 10 40-49 1:27:50.50 1:27:50.50 8:47/M
24 Jason Hendricks La Plata MD 26 41 M 11 40-49 1:28:04.80 1:28:04.80 8:48/M
25 Kenneth Dean 17 52 M 4 50-59 1:28:41.05 1:28:41.05 8:52/M
26 David Bailey Clinton MD 4 61 M 1 60-99 1:28:49.30 1:28:49.30 8:53/M
27 James Bonney 8 15 M 1 14-16 1:29:50.30 1:29:50.30 8:59/M
28 Kelsey Renner 54 23 F 2 20-29 1:29:53.65 1:29:53.65 8:59/M
29 Richard Jefferson Germantown MD 206 71 M 2 60-99 1:30:22.40 1:30:22.40 9:02/M
30 Maureen Kogut 34 55 F 1 50-59 1:30:49.80 1:30:49.80 9:05/M
31 Kara Scarbrough 57 41 F 1 40-49 1:32:07.45 1:32:07.45 9:13/M
32 Wade McConnell 42 40 M 12 40-49 1:32:17.75 1:32:17.75 9:14/M
33 Josiah Martin 41 36 M 5 30-39 1:32:35.95 1:32:35.95 9:16/M
34 Michael Ussery 69 48 M 13 40-49 1:32:39.85 1:32:39.85 9:16/M
35 Ann Graham 21 27 F 3 20-29 1:33:56.90 1:33:56.90 9:24/M
36 Emily Farbacher 19 23 F 4 20-29 1:35:02.10 1:35:02.10 9:30/M
37 Sarah Farbacher Harrison City PA 20 25 F 5 20-29 1:35:02.40 1:35:02.40 9:30/M
38 Michele C. Reaves 53 58 F 2 50-59 1:36:30.40 1:36:30.40 9:39/M
39 Oryan Porter 51 38 M 6 30-39 1:36:49.25 1:36:49.25 9:41/M
40 Frank Nesbit Port Tobacco MD 50 54 M 5 50-59 1:37:18.80 1:37:18.80 9:44/M
41 Joseph Bonney 9 12 M 1 11-13 1:37:45.95 1:37:45.95 9:47/M
42 Holly Seawell 59 41 F 2 40-49 1:38:16.20 1:38:16.20 9:50/M
43 Oliver Wagner 70 37 M 7 30-39 1:38:47.80 1:38:47.80 9:53/M
44 Kelly Allston waldorf MD 2 54 F 3 50-59 1:39:56.70 1:39:56.70 10:00/M
45 Nehemiah Stewart 63 18 M 2 17-19 1:40:07.20 1:40:07.20 10:01/M
46 Melissa Klein 32 44 F 3 40-49 1:40:37.60 1:40:37.60 10:04/M
47 Carter Marohn-Johnson La Plata MD 209 14 M 2 14-16 1:40:45.90 1:40:45.90 10:05/M
48 Frankie Lamb Dunkirk MD 36 50 F 4 50-59 1:41:02.90 1:41:02.90 10:06/M
49 Rhya Marohn La Plata MD 210 42 F 4 40-49 1:41:14.60 1:41:14.60 10:07/M
50 Sherri Davis 16 38 F 2 30-39 1:41:37.60 1:41:37.60 10:10/M
51 Thomas Hill 27 25 M 2 20-29 1:42:00.05 1:42:00.05 10:12/M
52 Kerrin Cavanaugh WHITE PLAINS MD 14 40 F 5 40-49 1:42:13.45 1:42:13.45 10:13/M
53 Stefanie Buzby 13 35 F 3 30-39 1:43:41.85 1:43:41.85 10:22/M
54 Laura Bappert 5 28 F 6 20-29 1:45:41.55 1:45:41.55 10:34/M
55 Molly Simpson Laplata MD 61 31 F 4 30-39 1:45:46.20 1:45:46.20 10:35/M
56 Charles Williams Jr 72 55 M 6 50-59 1:47:27.85 1:47:27.85 10:45/M
57 Sharnia Murray 49 37 F 5 30-39 1:47:47.65 1:47:47.65 10:47/M
58 Dexter Malone 39 48 M 14 40-49 1:48:00.10 1:48:00.10 10:48/M
59 George Sisson, III Owings MD 62 69 M 3 60-99 1:49:25.55 1:49:25.55 10:57/M
60 Richard Szoch 66 58 M 7 50-59 1:49:28.90 1:49:28.90 10:57/M
61 Renato Marshall 40 36 M 8 30-39 1:49:34.90 1:49:34.90 10:57/M
62 Mavi Magsakay 38 37 F 6 30-39 1:55:21.20 1:55:21.20 11:32/M
63 Reuben Monmouth 47 39 M 9 30-39 1:55:33.55 1:55:33.55 11:33/M
64 Sara Wiles 71 32 F 7 30-39 1:55:52.40 1:55:52.40 11:35/M
65 Christian Miciano 45 34 M 10 30-39 1:58:46.40 1:58:46.40 11:53/M
66 Dawn Shonkwiler 60 52 F 5 50-59 2:04:59.60 2:04:59.60 12:30/M
67 Sheletha Bobo 7 54 F 6 50-59 2:18:26.20 2:18:26.20 13:51/M