BAY BRIDGE PADDLE BOARD RACE

Overall Finish List

April 29, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
9M-14ft SUP
9M-12' 6"
9M-PRONE
9M-Sea Kayak
9M-OC1
9M-OC2
9M-OC2-MIXED
9M-OC6
9M-OC6 MIXED
5k-14' SUP
5k-12' 6" SUP
5k-SUP SURFBOARD
5k-PRONE
5k-SEA KAYAK
5k-SEA KAYAK DOUBLE
5k-SEA KAYAK DOUBLE MIXED
1.5k-14' SUP
1.5k-12' 6"
1.5k-SUP SURFBOARD
1.5k-SEA KAYAK
1.5k-SEA KAYAK DOUBLE
1.5k-SEA KAYAK DOUBLE MIXED

9M-SurfSki


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Sean Brennan                                           2034    43   M       1 Top Fin           1:26:40.3   1:26:40.3

      2    Jesse Lishchuk                                         2181    22   M       2 Top Fin           1:34:15.6   1:34:15.6

      3    Eric Costanzo                                          2071    43   M       3 Top Fin           1:35:15.1   1:35:15.1

      4    Kurt Smithgall                                         2292    26   M       1 18-49             1:36:37.2   1:36:37.2

      5    Dennis Parkinson                                       2239    36   M       2 18-49             1:45:19.5   1:45:19.5

      6    Darren Crozier                                         2074    50   M       1 50-99             1:46:22.8   1:46:22.8

      7    Tommy Price                                            2250    29   M       3 18-49             1:46:24.5   1:46:24.5

      8    Bill Hoker                                             2145    60   M       2 50-99             1:53:16.4   1:53:16.4

      9    Matt Schoener                                          2281    50   M       3 50-99             1:56:05.6   1:56:05.6

     10    Christopher Sleat                                      2288    49   M       4 18-49             2:31:59.3   2:31:59.3

     11    Jason Sullivan                                         2301    43   M       5 18-49             2:44:13.0   2:44:13.0







 
Top

9M-14ft SUP


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Kelly Margetts                                         2192    44   M       1 Top Fin           1:53:33.5   1:53:33.5

      2    Tommy Buday                                            2037    41   M       2 Top Fin           1:56:16.1   1:56:16.1

      3    Ron Gossard                                            2113    42   M       3 Top Fin           1:58:38.8   1:58:38.8

      4    Fielding Pagel                                         2236    30   M       1 18-49             1:59:44.2   1:59:44.2

      5    Jeramie Vaine                                          2311    37   M       2 18-49             1:59:58.4   1:59:58.4

      6    Joe Ward                                               2317    38   M       3 18-49             2:01:09.5   2:01:09.5

      7    Robert Hess                                            2137    28   M       4 18-49             2:02:19.7   2:02:19.7

      8    Brian Meyer                                            2213    29   M       5 18-49             2:03:09.3   2:03:09.3

      9    Christopher Norman                                     2227    28   M       6 18-49             2:03:10.2   2:03:10.2

     10    Ryan Oliver                                            2234    43   M       7 18-49             2:03:12.7   2:03:12.7

     11    Harrison Deisroth                                      2085    16   M       1  0-17             2:03:44.7   2:03:44.7

     12    Jeremy Whitted                                         2324    42   M       8 18-49             2:04:53.9   2:04:53.9

     13    Emerson Smith                                          2289    30   M       9 18-49             2:04:59.4   2:04:59.4

     14    Brian Schmid                                           2280    28   M      10 18-49             2:07:24.4   2:07:24.4

     15    Corey Curtis                                           2078    32   M      11 18-49             2:09:20.0   2:09:20.0

     16    Dan Gavere                                             2337     0   M       2  0-17             2:11:28.7   2:11:28.7

     17    Michael Fithian                                        2104    37   M      12 18-49             2:11:53.3   2:11:53.3

     18    Chris Moylan                                           2338    99   M       1 50-99             2:11:53.8   2:11:53.8

     19    Chris Parker                                           2341    99   M       2 50-99             2:15:56.7   2:15:56.7

     20    Daniel Rapp                                            2258    44   M      13 18-49             2:16:04.2   2:16:04.2

     21    Matt Kalwinsky                                         2162    40   M      14 18-49             2:16:21.3   2:16:21.3

     22    Scott Cleveland                                        2063    42   M      15 18-49             2:16:43.0   2:16:43.0

     23    Jeff Cook                                              2068    40   M      16 18-49             2:19:17.5   2:19:17.5

     24    Tim Burke                                              2041    49   M      17 18-49             2:20:44.2   2:20:44.2

     25    Jim Calvert                                            2049    46   M      18 18-49             2:23:29.0   2:23:29.0

     26    Alejandro Schwedhelm                                   2283    32   M      19 18-49             2:27:38.3   2:27:38.3

     27    Jason Howell                                           2149    37   M      20 18-49             2:27:45.0   2:27:45.0

     28    Wyatt Everhart                                         2098    42   M      21 18-49             2:29:57.2   2:29:57.2

     29    Bryan Barton                                           2014    42   M      22 18-49             2:31:09.2   2:31:09.2

     30    Matt Nacy                                              2225    53   M       3 50-99             2:32:07.8   2:32:07.8

     31    Josh Hill                                              2141    31   M      23 18-49             2:32:33.3   2:32:33.3

     32    Erik Kauffman                                          2167    45   M      24 18-49             2:33:15.9   2:33:15.9

     33    Jay Schwarz                                            2282    63   M       4 50-99             2:33:59.7   2:33:59.7

     34    Mark Mcculloh                                          2203    54   M       5 50-99             2:35:41.0   2:35:41.0

     35    Chris Sperry                                           2294    35   M      25 18-49             2:37:23.8   2:37:23.8

     36    Lakin Ducker                                           2092    49   M      26 18-49             2:54:04.1   2:54:04.1

     37    Matthew Mcosker                                        2209    49   M      27 18-49             2:54:29.4   2:54:29.4

     38    Charlie Martel                                         2362    57   M       6 50-99             3:12:19.6   3:12:19.6







 
Top

9M-12' 6"


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    April Zilg                                             2336    30   F       1 Top Fin           2:06:23.6   2:06:23.6

      2    Laura Drossner                                         2090    30   F       2 Top Fin           2:16:58.6   2:16:58.6

      3    Kevin Haigis                                           2126    28   M       1 Top Fin           2:21:10.2   2:21:10.2

      4    Robert Bowman                                          2032    36   M       2 Top Fin           2:25:18.1   2:25:18.1

      5    Mary Howser                                            2150    27   F       3 Top Fin           2:25:36.2   2:25:36.2

      6    Jason Phipps                                           2245    32   M       3 Top Fin           2:28:27.9   2:28:27.9

      7    Tyler Marshall                                         2195    33   M       1 18-49             2:30:29.0   2:30:29.0

      8    Lindsay Cook                                           2069    31   F       1 18-49             2:34:17.2   2:34:17.2

      9    Kristi Erin                                            2097    26   F       2 18-49             2:34:31.2   2:34:31.2

     10    Scott Jorss                                            2159    55   M       1 50-99             2:42:40.0   2:42:40.0

     11    Kate Dowling                                           2089    53   F       1 50-99             2:48:56.7   2:48:56.7

     12    John Richardson                                        2269    64   M       2 50-99             3:13:42.2   3:13:42.2

     13    Mary Zarcone                                           2335    52   F       2 50-99             3:25:43.8   3:25:43.8

     14    Cindy Eisele                                           2095    59   F       3 50-99             3:26:59.9   3:26:59.9







 
Top

9M-Sea Kayak


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Jeff Lusk                                              2189    50   M       1 Top Fin           1:59:17.9   1:59:17.9

      2    Marshall Seddon                                        2285    48   M       2 Top Fin           2:00:23.1   2:00:23.1

      3    Brien Jones-lantzy                                     2158    49   M       3 Top Fin           2:39:49.1   2:39:49.1

      4    Timothy Mccubbin                                       2202    56   M       1 50-99             2:43:03.3   2:43:03.3

      5    Shawn Mccubbin                                         2201    27   M       1 18-49             2:43:04.4   2:43:04.4







 
Top

9M-OC1


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Dan Havens                                             2130    65   M       1 Top Fin           1:50:05.1   1:50:05.1

      2    Nathaniel Day                                          2083    41   M       2 Top Fin           1:50:48.8   1:50:48.8

      3    Dale Andrade                                           2004    60   M       3 Top Fin           1:50:56.0   1:50:56.0

      4    Sunny Jackson                                          2155    39   F       1 Top Fin           2:06:09.6   2:06:09.6

      5    Sharon Adamski                                         2002    41   F       2 Top Fin           2:11:41.4   2:11:41.4

      6    Natasha Quiroga                                        2254    38   F       3 Top Fin           2:13:52.5   2:13:52.5







 
Top

9M-OC2


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Theresa Haught                                         2129    57   F       1 Top Fin           1:35:58.6   1:35:58.6

      2    Pam Boteler                                            2031    48   F       2 Top Fin           1:36:17.1   1:36:17.1

      3    Vu Deo                                                 2086    43   M       1 Top Fin           1:49:57.5   1:49:57.5

      4    Erin Kampschroer                                       2163    28   F       3 Top Fin           1:50:38.9   1:50:38.9







 
Top

5k-14' SUP


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    F M Lendor                                             2177    45   M       1 Top Fin             38:26.6     38:26.6

      2    Max Singer                                             2287    28   M       1 18-49               38:37.2     38:37.2

      3    Chris Morgan                                           2222    52   M       1 50-99               38:46.9     38:46.9

      4    Nicholas Barrish                                       2012    17   M       1  0-17               39:44.5     39:44.5

      5    Brad Hill                                              2140    57   M       2 50-99               40:31.5     40:31.5

      6    Patrick Mona                                           2221    47   M       2 18-49               41:00.3     41:00.3

      7    Jill Krawczewicz                                       2172    28   F       1 Top Fin             41:52.2     41:52.2

      8    Lindsey Bauer                                          2019    34   F       1 18-49               43:15.6     43:15.6

      9    Rich Price                                             2249    36   M       3 18-49               44:02.4     44:02.4

     10    Jacqueline Oliver                                      2233    42   F       2 18-49               44:16.1     44:16.1

     11    Todd Bruner                                            2036    39   M       4 18-49               44:21.8     44:21.8

     12    Jd Baudean                                             2017    35   M       5 18-49               44:24.2     44:24.2

     13    Drew Aromando                                          2005    45   M       6 18-49               46:17.7     46:17.7

     14    Andrea Heinlein                                        2134    37   F       3 18-49               46:38.0     46:38.0

     15    Sarah Minard                                           2219    41   F       4 18-49               47:31.6     47:31.6

     16    Tony Chapman                                           2056    59   M       3 50-99               47:53.6     47:53.6

     17    Scott Cooper                                           2070    53   M       4 50-99               48:27.3     48:27.3

     18    Brian Lounsberry                                       2185    39   M       7 18-49               48:54.9     48:54.9

     19    Patrick Williams                                       2328    37   M       8 18-49               49:30.3     49:30.3

     20    Alexander Soulas                                       2293    26   M       9 18-49               50:18.5     50:18.5

     21    Krista Chapman                                         2055    26   F       5 18-49               50:26.3     50:26.3

     22    Nate Tower                                             2304    51   M       5 50-99               53:20.7     53:20.7

     23    Brandt Green                                           2114    31   M      10 18-49               55:03.3     55:03.3

     24    William Pyne                                           2252    47   M      11 18-49             1:06:05.0   1:06:05.0

     25    Richard(lynda) Cubelo                                  2076    52   M       6 50-99             2:12:12.8   2:12:12.8







 
Top

5k-12' 6" SUP


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Jack Ballard                      Davidsonville  MD    2011    15   M       1  0-17               34:13.0     34:13.0

      2    Justin Markel                                          2193    35   M       1 18-49               37:55.0     37:55.0

      3    Tyler Grove                                            2122    16   M       2  0-17               38:12.7     38:12.7

      4    Mike Higgins                                           2139    56   M       1 50-99               39:08.0     39:08.0

      5    Scotty Scott                                           2284    41   M       2 18-49               39:32.4     39:32.4

      6    Colin Gload                                            2111    27   M       3 18-49               39:53.1     39:53.1

      7    Sarah Nelson                                           2226    30   F       1 18-49               40:13.5     40:13.5

      8    Courtney Clarke                                        2060    39   F       2 18-49               40:20.1     40:20.1

      9    Kate Grove                                             2119    45   F       3 18-49               40:28.8     40:28.8

     10    Mark Sanfacon                                          2278    47   M       4 18-49               41:32.9     41:32.9

     11    Julie Borsetti                                         2030    36   F       4 18-49               41:44.4     41:44.4

     12    Teresa Plitt                                           2248    50   F       1 50-99               41:55.0     41:55.0

     13    Jeanna Bunting                                         2038    99   F       2 50-99               42:52.0     42:52.0

     14    Crispin Blamphin                                       2027    17   M       3  0-17               43:08.4     43:08.4

     15    Travis Loop                                            2183    41   M       5 18-49               43:35.8     43:35.8

     16    Jessica Morgan                                         2223    45   F       5 18-49               43:40.0     43:40.0

     17    Tommy Luc                                              2187    50   M       2 50-99               43:46.8     43:46.8

     18    Kenna Oseroff                                          2235    46   F       6 18-49               44:07.0     44:07.0

     19    Mackenzie Rawls                                        2259    25   F       7 18-49               44:12.7     44:12.7

     20    Aisha Gomez                                            2112    40   F       8 18-49               44:41.6     44:41.6

     21    Julie Coyle                       Cockeysville  MD     2073    51   F       3 50-99               44:42.2     44:42.2

     22    Ben Pierce                                             2247    34   M       6 18-49               45:05.0     45:05.0

     23    Caroline Karditzas                                     2165    41   F       9 18-49               45:38.4     45:38.4

     24    William Karditzas                                      2166    55   M       3 50-99               46:36.7     46:36.7

     25    Marcus Collier                                         2066    60   M       4 50-99               48:02.1     48:02.1

     26    Dana Gregory                                           2116    46   F      10 18-49               48:07.1     48:07.1

     27    Doug Henry                                             2136    49   M       7 18-49               48:11.4     48:11.4

     28    Pam Bader                                              2009    54   F       4 50-99               48:14.4     48:14.4

     29    Michael Stewart                   Herndon  VA          2342    99   M       5 50-99               48:27.8     48:27.8

     30    Julie Santoboni                                        2279    43   F      11 18-49               48:48.4     48:48.4

     31    Macky Stafford                                         2297    49   F      12 18-49               49:13.8     49:13.8

     32    Justin Mcclimans                                       2200    32   M       8 18-49               49:52.9     49:52.9

     33    Matthew Treuth                                         2309    57   M       6 50-99               50:13.8     50:13.8

     34    Hannah Richardson                                      2268    26   F      13 18-49               50:41.6     50:41.6

     35    Kenneth Menzies                                        2212    56   M       7 50-99               50:48.0     50:48.0

     36    Jaime Davis                                            2080    34   F      14 18-49               51:26.7     51:26.7

     37    Kyle Borsare                                           2029    54   F       5 50-99               51:58.3     51:58.3

     38    Phil Park                                              2238    58   M       8 50-99               52:11.0     52:11.0

     39    Jenn Pelletier                                         2242    42   F      15 18-49               52:29.0     52:29.0

     40    Olivia Wright                                          2329    14   F       1  0-17               52:47.5     52:47.5

     41    Lindsey Alexander                                      2003    33   F      16 18-49               53:02.2     53:02.2

     42    Maggie Grove                                           2121    12   F       2  0-17               53:36.6     53:36.6

     43    Eileen Kurtz                                           2173    49   F      17 18-49               54:27.7     54:27.7

     44    Lauren Grove                                           2120    13   F       3  0-17               54:33.5     54:33.5

     45    Alex Young                                             2334    53   M       9 50-99               55:04.4     55:04.4

     46    Shelley Hillyer                                        2142    51   F       6 50-99               55:06.9     55:06.9

     47    Colin Wilkinson                                        2325    27   M       9 18-49               55:29.3     55:29.3

     48    Laury Parramore                                        2241    52   F       7 50-99               55:52.1     55:52.1

     49    Keli Hiester                                           2138    34   F      18 18-49               56:03.8     56:03.8

     50    Jennifer Cherrey                  Annapolis  MD        2057    43   F      19 18-49               56:34.6     56:34.6

     51    Rebecca Trapp                                          2305    39   F      20 18-49               56:58.1     56:58.1

     52    Laura Burton                                           2044    35   F      21 18-49               57:07.6     57:07.6

     53    Justin Hoover                                          2146    36   M      10 18-49               57:36.2     57:36.2

     54    Mary Beth Green                                        2115    30   F      22 18-49               57:46.8     57:46.8

     55    Rick Miller                                            2218    51   M      10 50-99               58:04.1     58:04.1

     56    Kimberly Ayers                                         2007    35   F      23 18-49               58:51.0     58:51.0

     57    Leah Burman                                            2042    38   F      24 18-49               59:06.5     59:06.5

     58    Jeff Sanfacon                                          2277    47   M      11 18-49               59:17.8     59:17.8

     59    Liddy Marquez                                          2194    57   F       8 50-99               59:45.3     59:45.3

     60    Rebecca Clemson                                        2062    35   F      25 18-49               59:59.0     59:59.0

     61    Coral French                                           2106    52   F       9 50-99             1:00:10.8   1:00:10.8

     62    Rick Behringer                                         2021    60   M      11 50-99             1:00:15.1   1:00:15.1

     63    Angela Kinsella                                        2171    52   F      10 50-99             1:00:17.6   1:00:17.6

     64    Carole Miller                                          2215    50   F      11 50-99             1:00:56.5   1:00:56.5

     65    Jennifer Parks                                         2240    34   F      26 18-49             1:01:01.6   1:01:01.6

     66    Ginna Quinn                                            2253    60   F      12 50-99             1:02:00.5   1:02:00.5

     67    Tracy St Germain                                       2296    50   F      13 50-99             1:02:57.1   1:02:57.1

     68    Nancy Roth                                             2274    51   F      14 50-99             1:03:19.9   1:03:19.9

     69    Stephen Hazzard                                        2133    54   M      12 50-99             1:04:02.1   1:04:02.1

     70    Brianne Baudean                                        2015    28   F      27 18-49             1:04:05.1   1:04:05.1

     71    Tammy Callender                                        2048    45   F      28 18-49             1:10:58.9   1:10:58.9

     72    Laura Treuth                                           2308    59   F      15 50-99             1:11:21.9   1:11:21.9

     73    Margaret Hall                                          2127    50   F      16 50-99             1:14:23.8   1:14:23.8

     74    Wendy Hoitt                                            2144    47   F      29 18-49             1:14:49.9   1:14:49.9

     75    Joanna Steele                                          2298    36   M      12 18-49             1:14:55.0   1:14:55.0

     76    Christy Sporidis                                       2295    48   F      30 18-49             1:15:11.8   1:15:11.8

     77    Katie Bacon                                            2008    38   F      31 18-49             1:17:41.0   1:17:41.0

     78    Sarah Verge                                            2313    33   F      32 18-49             1:19:24.0   1:19:24.0

     79    Kristen Kapi                                           2164    30   F      33 18-49             1:19:26.7   1:19:26.7

     80    Shari King                                             2170    45   F      34 18-49             1:28:32.1   1:28:32.1

     81    Catherine Gustafson                                    2123    31   F      35 18-49             1:33:53.7   1:33:53.7







 
Top

5k-SUP SURFBOARD


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Luis Dall                                              2079    35   M       1 Top Fin             42:17.4     42:17.4

      2    Dave Wacht                                             2315    40   M       1 18-49               42:25.2     42:25.2

      3    Mike Clarke                                            2061    39   M       2 18-49               44:59.5     44:59.5

      4    William Barrish                                        2013    48   M       3 18-49               46:24.9     46:24.9

      5    Chris Warner                      Arnold  MD           2318    37   M       4 18-49               48:20.9     48:20.9

      6    Cristian Munoz                                         2224    41   M       5 18-49               48:27.3     48:27.3

      7    Marissa Walch                                          2316    28   F       1 Top Fin             48:53.1     48:53.1

      8    Reid Mclaughlin                                        2208    47   M       6 18-49               48:59.3     48:59.3

      9    Charles Lategano                                       2174    56   M       1 50-99               51:06.0     51:06.0

     10    David Black                                            2024    34   M       7 18-49               52:23.7     52:23.7

     11    Erica Baker                                            2010    26   F       1 18-49               52:44.1     52:44.1

     12    Pete Wright                                            2330    49   M       8 18-49               52:48.4     52:48.4

     13    Amanda Carletti                                        2053    30   F       2 18-49               53:35.2     53:35.2

     14    Kelsa Mclaughlin                                       2207    44   F       3 18-49               56:59.6     56:59.6

     15    Kara Curl                                              2077    37   F       4 18-49               57:03.5     57:03.5

     16    Angie Didier                                           2087    30   F       5 18-49               57:19.5     57:19.5

     17    Rachael Minnich                                        2220    32   F       6 18-49               57:47.1     57:47.1

     18    Andrew Novak                                           2229    43   M       9 18-49               58:04.5     58:04.5

     19    David Strang                                           2299    60   M       2 50-99               58:06.4     58:06.4

     20    Greg Smith                                             2290    40   M      10 18-49               58:09.9     58:09.9

     21    Jennifer Finter                                        2102    44   F       7 18-49               59:01.4     59:01.4

     22    Jack Heisler                                           2135    56   M       3 50-99               59:15.8     59:15.8

     23    Mike Petrella                                          2243    39   M      11 18-49               59:26.5     59:26.5

     24    Laurie Bond                                            2028    44   F       8 18-49             1:01:26.0   1:01:26.0

     25    Edward Bessman                                         2022    61   M       4 50-99             1:02:06.2   1:02:06.2

     26    Jenn Williams                                          2327    36   F       9 18-49             1:02:56.7   1:02:56.7

     27    Stacey Davis                      Chestertown  MD      2081    38   F      10 18-49             1:03:16.2   1:03:16.2

     28    Halley Smith                                           2291    31   F      11 18-49             1:07:54.6   1:07:54.6

     29    Kathleen Loughran                                      2184    54   F       1 50-99             1:10:34.3   1:10:34.3

     30    Anna Leventis                                          2179    51   F       2 50-99             1:11:30.1   1:11:30.1

     31    Jennifer Watson                                        2320    47   F      12 18-49             1:11:56.6   1:11:56.6

     32    Brian Wu                                               2333    38   M      12 18-49             1:12:05.5   1:12:05.5

     33    Melinda Brennan                                        2033    48   F      13 18-49             1:12:12.7   1:12:12.7

     34    Evan Hays                                              2131    38   M      13 18-49             1:13:02.4   1:13:02.4

     35    Beth Hancock                                           2128    48   F      14 18-49             1:15:06.8   1:15:06.8

     36    Jill Camm                                              2051    50   F       3 50-99             1:16:52.5   1:16:52.5

     37    Gerard Hopkins                                         2147    71   M       5 50-99             1:17:12.2   1:17:12.2







 
Top

5k-SEA KAYAK


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Berkeley Jeffress                                      2156    49   M       1 Top Fin             43:11.1     43:11.1

      2    Zachary Feltz                                          2101    19   M       1 18-49               44:32.8     44:32.8

      3    Andrea Palmisano                                       2237    34   F       1 Top Fin             46:32.5     46:32.5

      4    Joseph Feltz                                           2100    53   M       1 50-99               47:02.7     47:02.7

      5    Nadine Taylor                                          2303    59   F       1 50-99               47:12.3     47:12.3

      6    Colleen Gresham                                        2117    53   F       2 50-99               47:12.8     47:12.8

      7    Rebecca Levitz                                         2180    51   F       3 50-99               47:36.6     47:36.6

      8    Johanna White                                          2321    50   F       4 50-99               50:42.9     50:42.9

      9    Suanne Burgos                                          2039    61   F       5 50-99               53:24.9     53:24.9

     10    Jennifer Mcgee                                         2206    49   F       1 18-49               56:28.5     56:28.5

     11    Charles Suggs                                          2300    29   M       2 18-49               58:26.8     58:26.8

     12    Brittany Fong                                          2105    27   F       2 18-49               58:28.6     58:28.6

     13    Katy Bylen                                             2047    33   F       3 18-49             1:09:23.4   1:09:23.4

     14    Logan Hays                                             2132    10   M       1  0-17             1:17:56.2   1:17:56.2







 
Top

5k-SEA KAYAK DOUBLE


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Catherine Ebersberger                                  2094    55   F       1 Top Fin             47:07.9     47:07.9







 
Top

1.5k-14' SUP


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Amanda Gilley                                          2110    26   F       1 Top Fin             22:13.6     22:13.6

      2    Rebecca Matchett                                       2198    36   F       1  1-99               22:59.8     22:59.8

      3    Silvia Freyre                                          2107    45   F       2  1-99               23:35.5     23:35.5

      4    Tabatha Doherty                                        2088    33   F       3  1-99               23:35.9     23:35.9

      5    Paul Reichert                                          2263    49   M       1 Top Fin             25:14.1     25:14.1







 
Top

1.5k-12' 6"


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Shawn Mcdowell                                         2205    39   M       1 Top Fin             14:11.5     14:11.5

      2    Brian Leimkuhler                                       2175    25   M       1  1-99               16:25.6     16:25.6

      3    Mike Drucis                                            2091    45   M       2  1-99               17:14.0     17:14.0

      4    Sokeng Leng                                            2178    38   F       1 Top Fin             17:34.9     17:34.9

      5    Jean Hogan                                             2143    23   M       3  1-99               18:51.5     18:51.5

      6    Connie Groah                                           2118    46   F       1  1-99               19:02.5     19:02.5

      7    Christina Bouneus                                      2401    99   F       2  1-99               20:20.4     20:20.4

      8    Kelly Blackburn                                        2026    44   F       3  1-99               21:28.0     21:28.0

      9    Sigrun Kalatschn                                       2160    25   F       4  1-99               21:48.3     21:48.3

     10    Sharon Elvin-fuller                                    2096    40   F       5  1-99               23:55.2     23:55.2

     11    Caroline Reichert                                      2260    12   F       6  1-99               25:11.6     25:11.6

     12    Nadine Gerrity                                         2109    47   F       7  1-99               26:14.9     26:14.9

     13    Sarah McGlone                                          2400    99   F       8  1-99               26:15.0     26:15.0

     14    Courtney Howell                   Queenstown  MD       2148    43   F       9  1-99               28:06.3     28:06.3







 
Top

1.5k-SUP SURFBOARD


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Steven Ripkin                                          2270    51   M       1 Top Fin             15:52.4     15:52.4

      2    Richard Burke                                          2040    17   M       1  1-99               16:08.0     16:08.0

      3    Christine Cots                    Annapolis  MD        2072    40   F       1 Top Fin             16:19.7     16:19.7

      4    Emily Cook                                             2067    27   F       1  1-99               16:25.6     16:25.6

      5    Tabitha Ripkin                                         2271    13   F       2  1-99               16:52.7     16:52.7

      6    Julia Calvert                                          2050    13   F       3  1-99               17:44.9     17:44.9

      7    Kathy Jones                                            2157    53   F       4  1-99               18:32.9     18:32.9

      8    Jennifer Carlson                                       2054    42   F       5  1-99               18:38.6     18:38.6

      9    Jess Mastriana                                         2197    36   F       6  1-99               18:48.3     18:48.3

     10    Amy Whitmore                                           2323    45   F       7  1-99               20:28.7     20:28.7

     11    Michele Roush                                          2275    45   F       8  1-99               20:55.4     20:55.4

     12    Kimberly Adams                                         2001    48   F       9  1-99               21:34.8     21:34.8

     13    Tyler Hughes                                           2153    14   M       2  1-99               22:17.8     22:17.8

     14    Yvonne Deaver                                          2084    42   F      10  1-99               23:03.4     23:03.4

     15    Angela Vincent                                         2314    41   F      11  1-99               23:08.3     23:08.3

     16    Debra Mauk                                             2199    57   F      12  1-99               23:25.7     23:25.7

     17    Ben Burr                                               2043    44   M       3  1-99               23:49.9     23:49.9

     18    Elana Washburn                                         2319    37   F      13  1-99               23:50.5     23:50.5

     19    Heather Geare                                          2108    40   F      14  1-99               23:51.8     23:51.8

     20    Tracy Price                                            2251    46   F      15  1-99               23:51.9     23:51.9

     21    Roxanne Malozi                                         2191    57   F      16  1-99               24:12.0     24:12.0

     22    Caroline Hughes                                        2152    54   F      17  1-99               24:51.3     24:51.3

     23    Jess Ritchey                                           2272    34   F      18  1-99               29:34.6     29:34.6

     24    Kris Ohler                                             2232    47   F      19  1-99               29:36.0     29:36.0

     25    Tiffany Sylvester                                      2302    34   F      20  1-99               29:46.2     29:46.2

     26    Nicole Melton                                          2210    37   F      21  1-99               29:47.0     29:47.0

     27    Meagan White                                           2322    35   F      22  1-99               51:30.2     51:30.2

     28    Kathryn Miller                                         2216    40   F      23  1-99               57:51.3     57:51.3







 
Top

1.5k-SEA KAYAK


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Catherine Reichert                                     2261    10   F       1 Top Fin             22:28.5     22:28.5

      2    Jennifer Reichert                                      2262    48   F       1  1-99               23:01.7     23:01.7

      3    Christine Leimkuhler                                   2176    23   F       2  1-99               23:54.8     23:54.8

      4    Tori Wright                                            2332    10   F       3  1-99               27:30.0     27:30.0

      5    Sue Wright                        Severna Park  MD     2331    49   F       4  1-99               27:38.7     27:38.7







 
Top

1.5k-SEA KAYAK DOUBLE


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    Brian Guth                                             2124    39   M       1 Top Fin             18:01.5     18:01.5

      2    Nancy Baudean                                          2018    58   F       1 Top Fin             22:04.4     22:04.4