AVFD 2017

10k

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Bridget Holt                      Gambrills  MD         317    39   F       1 Overall             39:48.5     39:51.9      6:26/M
      2    Todd Warner                                             370    37   M       1 Overall             39:59.1     40:02.4      6:27/M
      3    Jeremy Weiss                                            355    37   M       1 30-39               40:11.9     40:14.0      6:29/M
      4    Adam Becker                                             340    25   M       1 20-29               43:05.1     43:09.0      6:58/M
      5    Nicholas Novak                                          332    15   M       1 15-19               44:06.6     44:10.2      7:07/M
      6    Aziz Kane                                               356    11   M       1  0-14               45:13.7     45:13.7      7:18/M
      7    David Gallerizzo                                        352    49   M       1 40-49               45:22.5     45:26.6      7:20/M
      8    Yolanda Barber                                          325    31   F       1 30-39               45:45.8     45:49.6      7:23/M
      9    Jason Yankers                                           367    39   M       2 30-39               45:53.5     46:00.6      7:25/M
     10    Holly Richardson                                        328    33   F       2 30-39               46:17.4     46:21.6      7:29/M
     11    Brendan Dunphy                                          314    29   M       2 20-29               46:49.3     46:52.5      7:34/M
     12    Brandon Aris                      Port Republic  MD     311    51   M       1 50-59               47:14.3     47:20.1      7:38/M
     13    Jerry Bryl                                              336    46   M       2 40-49               48:12.1     48:19.1      7:48/M
     14    Nicole Haslip                                           346    37   F       3 30-39               48:15.7     48:26.9      7:49/M
     15    Patrick Mish                                            358    41   M       3 40-49               49:27.8     49:45.1      8:01/M
     16    Michael Korba                                           309    35   M       3 30-39               49:32.6     49:48.8      8:02/M
     17    Kevin Mish                        Crofton  MD           364    43   M       4 40-49               49:33.7     49:51.1      8:02/M
     18    Tammi Vanlandingham                                     310    36   F       4 30-39               49:52.5     49:59.2      8:04/M
     19    Lindsey Clark                                           350    26   F       1 20-29               50:03.2     50:09.3      8:05/M
     20    Moges Abebe                       Crofton  MD           361    39   M       4 30-39               50:36.4     50:50.2      8:12/M
     21    Karen Young                       Boyds  MD             369    49   F       1 40-49               50:39.3     50:44.2      8:11/M
     22    James Bordewisch                                        343    45   M       5 40-49               50:46.1     50:51.5      8:12/M
     23    Josh Haslip                                             345    37   M       5 30-39               52:26.9     52:39.3      8:30/M
     24    Jennifer Kendrick                 Crofton  MD           312    38   F       5 30-39               52:50.8     52:56.8      8:32/M
     25    Matthew Hershberger                                     330    39   M       6 30-39               53:04.9     53:24.2      8:37/M
     26    James Kitchin                                           321    32   M       7 30-39               53:05.4     53:14.3      8:35/M
     27    Lauren Kitchin                                          320    31   F       6 30-39               53:32.7     53:40.7      8:39/M
     28    Ken Bassett                                             342    57   M       2 50-59               53:55.5     54:06.4      8:44/M
     29    Susan Skelton                                           371    37   F       7 30-39               54:34.3     54:38.7      8:49/M
     30    Carl Zocarias                                           374    39   M       8 30-39               55:15.7     55:29.1      8:57/M
     31    Roger Shull                                             318    61   M       1 60-69               55:33.8     55:47.1      9:00/M
     32    Lisa Astrom                                             315    27   F       2 20-29               56:10.3     56:18.9      9:05/M
     33    Rebekah Caruso                                          337    34   F       8 30-39               56:10.7     56:25.3      9:06/M
     34    Louis Winner                                            362    41   M       6 40-49               56:11.8     56:17.0      9:05/M
     35    Bill Abercrombie                                        327    39   M       9 30-39               56:24.9     56:32.3      9:07/M
     36    Jerline Hsin                                            322    28   F       3 20-29               56:30.4     56:40.6      9:08/M
     37    Jon Schraft                       Glen Burnie  MD       372    39   M      10 30-39               56:33.7     56:54.3      9:11/M
     38    Ray Moody                                               334    61   M       2 60-69               57:01.2     57:14.7      9:14/M
     39    Victor McCollum                                         351    51   M       3 50-59               57:01.8     57:18.1      9:15/M
     40    Meghann Liebetreu                                       323    38   F       9 30-39               57:11.7     57:31.4      9:17/M
     41    Denese Waldman                    Pasadena  MD  MD      338    50   F       1 50-59               57:45.2     58:00.3      9:21/M
     42    Kirk White                                              376    59   M       4 50-59               57:52.3     58:11.2      9:23/M
     43    Bryanna Vohs                                            307    28   F       4 20-29               58:29.1     58:36.1      9:27/M
     44    Brian White                                             375    33   M      11 30-39               58:56.3     59:16.5      9:34/M
     45    Jamie Kuykendall                  Severn  MD            300    35   F      10 30-39               59:08.5     59:17.9      9:34/M
     46    Holly Newquist                                          377    33   F      11 30-39               59:16.5     59:31.0      9:36/M
     47    Mike Wells                                              373    38   M      12 30-39               59:24.5     59:38.9      9:37/M
     48    Erica Cartwright                                        305    34   F      12 30-39               59:41.0     59:52.4      9:39/M
     49    Pey-Schuan Jian                                         324    53   M       5 50-59               59:42.0     59:45.0      9:38/M
     50    Giuseppe Mistichelli              Bowie  MD             363    46   M       7 40-49               59:42.9   1:00:05.4      9:41/M
     51    Rebecca Clemson                                         306    35   F      13 30-39             1:00:13.2   1:00:24.4      9:45/M
     52    Kristin Hsieh                                           348    31   F      14 30-39             1:00:50.3   1:01:04.6      9:51/M
     53    Sharon Rasulzad                                         326    35   F      15 30-39             1:01:03.5   1:01:06.0      9:51/M
     54    Edward Allen                                            339    52   M       6 50-59             1:02:42.5   1:02:51.9     10:08/M
     55    Amar Mundzahasic                                        301    32   M      13 30-39             1:04:09.9   1:04:17.7     10:22/M
     56    Steven Bini                                             316    31   M      14 30-39             1:04:19.5   1:04:28.0     10:24/M
     57    Morgan Bujac                                            357    10   M       2  0-14             1:04:32.5   1:04:37.0     10:25/M
     58    Glenn Smith                       Pasadena  MD          365    46   M       8 40-49             1:04:32.9   1:04:37.9     10:25/M
     59    Christina Bravos                                        304    24   F       5 20-29             1:04:36.7   1:04:47.1     10:27/M
     60    Alana Donaldson                                         152    32   F      16 30-39             1:04:38.7   1:04:47.5     10:27/M
     61    Tami Beyer                        Crofton  MD           349    40   F       2 40-49             1:06:03.7   1:06:25.1     10:43/M
     62    Margaret Bomba                                          329    35   F      17 30-39             1:06:07.5   1:06:26.8     10:43/M
     63    David Anderson                                          347    54   M       7 50-59             1:06:11.0   1:06:22.6     10:42/M
     64    Eddy Schneider                                          344    59   M       8 50-59             1:06:11.4   1:06:23.1     10:42/M
     65    Andrew Farrell                    College Park  MD      341    47   M       9 40-49             1:06:25.4   1:06:48.6     10:46/M
     66    Mary Ketchner                                           303    26   F       6 20-29             1:06:37.3   1:06:47.8     10:46/M
     67    Meghan Malone                                           366    12   F       1  0-14             1:08:32.4   1:08:38.0     11:04/M
     68    Jennifer Cooper                                         313    40   F       3 40-49             1:10:31.5   1:10:47.5     11:25/M
     69    Sarah Freburger                                         308    28   F       7 20-29             1:11:43.9   1:11:51.5     11:35/M