ANCHOR RUN

Overall Finish List

July 30, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT
1 Mile FUN Run
Wheelchair

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Corey Hermann 19 20 M 1 Top Fin 19:11.6 6:11/M
2 Derek Ross 123 35 M 2 Top Fin 20:11.5 6:31/M
3 Jared Hickey 18 31 M 3 Top Fin 20:15.3 6:32/M
4 Neta Ezer 65 35 F 1 Top Fin 20:22.2 6:34/M
5 Andrew Webster 197 34 M 1 20:49.2 6:43/M
6 John Chall 186 60 M 2 20:57.1 6:45/M
7 Julie Sapper 160 44 F 2 Top Fin 21:22.7 6:54/M
8 Brayden Penafiel 199 12 M 3 21:27.5 6:55/M
9 Renee Bates 161 50 F 3 Top Fin 22:18.9 7:12/M
10 Megan Ressler 165 41 F 1 23:35.6 7:36/M
11 Omar Lopez 207 44 M 4 24:13.1 7:49/M
12 Michael Cannon 140 59 M 5 24:29.0 7:54/M
13 Bryan VanBlair 177 38 M 6 24:34.3 7:55/M
14 Mary Lou Mayhuah 209 61 F 2 24:38.1 7:57/M
15 Karl Szymczak 25 25 M 7 24:46.0 7:59/M
16 Christa Vavra 12 29 F 3 24:56.4 8:03/M
17 Stephen Kelly Annapolis MD 198 35 M 8 25:00.9 8:04/M
18 PJ Conrad 135 34 M 9 25:01.7 8:04/M
19 Patrick Reid 174 35 M 10 25:04.7 8:05/M
20 Richard Vavra 11 34 M 11 25:05.8 8:05/M
21 aslan walker 147 41 M 12 25:06.3 8:06/M
22 Gerald King Dunkirk MD 195 48 M 13 25:37.4 8:16/M
23 Becky Katt 136 31 F 4 25:40.6 8:17/M
24 Chris Nunez 113 32 M 14 25:49.7 8:20/M
25 Anita Newman 193 35 F 5 25:53.7 8:21/M
26 Christopher Alexander 14 37 M 15 26:12.0 8:27/M
27 Justin Jolley 84 32 M 16 26:24.6 8:31/M
28 Avery Thrasher 196 30 M 17 26:33.5 8:34/M
29 Kelly Watson 99 29 F 6 26:58.5 8:42/M
30 Katie Segreto 112 34 F 7 27:18.7 8:48/M
31 D'Ette Marceaux 146 21 F 8 27:23.7 8:50/M
32 Kristin Willert 137 33 F 9 27:32.1 8:53/M
33 Edward Lilley 73 31 M 18 27:38.8 8:55/M
34 Emily Mandarich 30 32 F 10 27:42.0 8:56/M
35 Raymond Woods 57 41 M 19 27:48.4 8:58/M
36 Jason Borras 86 36 M 20 28:17.2 9:07/M
37 Jessy Warner-Cohen 206 35 F 11 28:20.1 9:08/M
38 Carol Wesolowski 208 51 F 12 28:22.6 9:09/M
39 Don Rider 163 54 M 21 28:23.7 9:09/M
40 Anthony Moore 6 28 M 22 28:29.2 9:11/M
41 Derek Rankin 171 38 M 23 28:36.1 9:14/M
42 Kim Winters 172 41 F 13 28:37.1 9:14/M
43 Eric Kasprzyk 143 23 M 24 28:44.6 9:16/M
44 Thomas Eustace 114 26 M 25 28:50.4 9:18/M
45 Bailey Jack 8 29 F 14 28:53.0 9:19/M
46 Raymond Shaver 155 23 M 26 28:53.7 9:19/M
47 Eli Scott 129 22 M 27 28:57.1 9:20/M
48 Amye Nunez 32 29 F 15 29:12.7 9:25/M
49 Kayla Meeks 110 27 F 16 29:18.8 9:27/M
50 Brian Bennighoff 21 47 M 28 29:22.2 9:28/M
51 Christine Alcoba 89 36 F 17 29:32.3 9:32/M
52 Timothy Williams 45 9 M 29 29:46.7 9:36/M
53 Major Haygood 189 40 M 30 29:47.7 9:36/M
54 Greg Walczak 7 31 M 31 29:52.6 9:38/M
55 Aiyana Pullins 202 13 F 18 30:04.8 9:42/M
56 Christopher Jors 215 27 M 32 30:10.0 9:44/M
57 Frank Holiday 213 55 M 33 30:10.6 9:44/M
58 Jason Hoffman 38 39 M 34 30:31.9 9:51/M
59 Jeremy Austin 76 43 M 35 30:53.1 9:58/M
60 John Scott 128 54 M 36 30:56.5 9:59/M
61 Leeshaun Horne 181 30 F 19 30:59.0 10:00/M
62 Rich Brunner 210 53 M 37 31:00.9 10:00/M
63 Antonia Levy 180 56 F 20 31:01.1 10:00/M
64 Charles Kershaw 64 35 M 38 31:14.7 10:05/M
65 Ian Gentry 53 32 M 39 31:22.0 10:07/M
66 Tuyet Nguyen 88 37 F 21 31:42.1 10:14/M
67 Nicholas Messina 90 35 M 40 31:43.7 10:14/M
68 Leia Klein 91 33 F 22 31:44.2 10:14/M
69 Kelly Crislip 50 51 F 23 31:47.7 10:15/M
70 Stephanie Larguinha 13 31 F 24 31:51.5 10:16/M
71 Jim Etehison 204 64 M 41 32:17.1 10:25/M
72 Ray Beitzell Glen Burnie MD 179 62 M 42 32:23.7 10:27/M
73 Darlin Paz 49 25 F 25 32:28.1 10:28/M
74 Kelly Sharpe 127 50 F 26 32:34.7 10:30/M
75 Juan Webster 203 38 M 43 32:53.9 10:36/M
76 Beminet Harmes 145 35 F 27 33:15.8 10:44/M
77 Seth Harmes 144 33 M 44 33:17.1 10:44/M
78 Rachel Lilley 212 26 F 28 33:20.3 10:45/M
79 Omar Ortiz 173 37 M 45 33:22.8 10:46/M
80 Lindsay Allen 111 25 F 29 33:23.4 10:46/M
81 Zachary Pullins 35 36 M 46 33:40.8 10:52/M
82 Shawn Hutchison 194 39 M 47 33:57.2 10:57/M
83 Daniel Ubel 107 43 M 48 34:27.7 11:07/M
84 Chiaki Ubel 108 51 F 30 34:37.3 11:10/M
85 Lily Himsel 87 35 F 31 35:16.7 11:23/M
86 James Biello 187 40 M 49 35:29.4 11:27/M
87 jon palks 104 68 M 50 35:33.8 11:28/M
88 Erika Griffith 100 47 F 32 35:45.1 11:32/M
89 Aidan Gough 23 9 M 51 35:53.7 11:35/M
90 Gina Stordahl 183 37 F 33 36:04.1 11:38/M
91 Annette Johnson 185 46 F 34 36:04.5 11:38/M
92 Rhodelia Turner 59 33 F 35 36:46.5 11:52/M
93 Deandra Turner 60 9 F 36 36:46.9 11:52/M
94 Brennan Penafiel 182 15 M 52 36:59.9 11:56/M
95 Christopher Penafiel 153 41 M 53 37:01.4 11:56/M
96 Jenny Penafiekl 154 38 F 37 37:03.8 11:57/M
97 Maryanne Moore 72 27 F 38 37:30.1 12:06/M
98 Daniel Jones 20 58 M 54 37:34.2 12:07/M
99 Blake Clark 141 30 F 39 37:52.7 12:13/M
100 Jennifer Hinkley 70 48 F 40 37:56.4 12:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Carl Donthitt 205 56 M 55 38:09.0 12:18/M
102 Justin Butler 151 30 M 56 38:14.9 12:20/M
103 Tiffany Butler 152 29 F 41 38:15.2 12:20/M
104 Melanie Labbe 1 40 F 42 38:27.5 12:24/M
105 Margaret Williams 48 6 F 43 38:35.8 12:27/M
106 Nazma Rahman 9 36 F 44 38:36.1 12:27/M
107 Christine Williams 44 44 F 45 38:36.1 12:27/M
108 Craig Williams 46 43 M 57 38:51.5 12:32/M
109 Teresa Swinehart 51 19 F 46 39:23.2 12:42/M
110 Cassandra Pullins 36 36 F 47 39:43.9 12:49/M
111 Zachary Austin 77 17 M 58 39:48.4 12:50/M
112 Lauren McKenna 125 19 F 48 40:42.0 13:08/M
113 Bridgid Houbeck 119 39 F 49 41:00.2 13:14/M
114 Sheila Kraisser 175 50 F 50 42:10.0 13:36/M
115 Sarah Pappalardo 5 40 F 51 42:10.2 13:36/M
116 Chloe Kraisser 176 14 F 52 42:12.5 13:37/M
117 joel hoyes 33 28 M 59 42:14.1 13:37/M
118 Melissa Quinn 133 37 F 53 42:52.9 13:50/M
119 andi morony 92 51 F 54 43:08.4 13:55/M
120 Tempest Hutchings 28 29 F 55 43:39.6 14:05/M
121 Olivia Locher 39 26 F 56 44:09.7 14:15/M
122 Addison Coy 69 9 F 57 44:13.1 14:16/M
123 Aaron Jones 31 33 M 60 44:13.5 14:16/M
124 Thomas Rogers 85 46 M 61 44:17.4 14:17/M
125 Grace Neesham 116 9 F 58 45:02.4 14:32/M
126 Gregory Neesham 115 39 M 62 45:03.1 14:32/M
127 Yesenia Banks 101 44 F 59 45:11.3 14:35/M
128 Brise Banks 102 40 M 63 45:12.2 14:35/M
129 Angela Hoffman 170 37 F 60 45:17.2 14:36/M
130 Amanda Pertzborn 61 39 F 61 45:18.7 14:37/M
131 Clayton Roberson 148 42 M 64 45:19.4 14:37/M
132 Kelli Roberson 149 14 F 62 45:19.6 14:37/M
133 Judith Senica 41 46 F 63 45:27.4 14:40/M
134 Isabella Quinn 169 16 F 64 47:32.5 15:20/M
135 Nicole Berson 66 36 F 65 50:02.8 16:08/M
136 Alexander Berson 67 8 M 65 50:03.2 16:09/M
137 Addison Berson 68 6 F 66 50:07.7 16:10/M
138 Raquel Madera-O'Connor 83 49 F 67 50:12.7 16:12/M
139 Kristen Cullen Odenton MD 211 45 F 68 50:13.1 16:12/M
140 Sue Wright 52 48 F 69 51:20.0 16:34/M
141 Anne Rivas 126 42 F 70 51:20.6 16:34/M
142 Elecia Duke 62 54 F 71 53:11.1 17:09/M
143 Amy Cirrincione 214 45 F 72 53:11.7 17:09/M
144 Theresa Verity 164 47 F 73 53:25.7 17:14/M
145 Brett Sutton 74 34 M 66 1:02:12.3 20:04/M
146 Mary Beth Yanulis 75 34 F 74 1:02:12.3 20:04/M
147 Desiree Morton 27 44 F 75 1:05:19.1 21:04/M
Top  

1 Mile FUN Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Williams 217 9 M 1 Top Fin 6:30.0 2:06/M
2 Kaya Pullins 200 11 F 1 Top Fin 6:44.0 2:10/M
3 Jock Phillips 216 9 M 1 7:58.9 2:34/M
4 Domonic Biello 188 7 M 2 8:02.2 2:35/M
5 Major Haygood 192 9 M 3 9:02.4 2:55/M
6 Samiya Haygood 191 11 F 1 9:43.5 3:08/M
7 Shante Haygood 190 39 F 2 9:43.9 3:08/M
8 Lucia Ballard 150 7 F 3 10:06.9 3:15/M
9 Leilani Avila 122 6 F 4 10:08.1 3:16/M
10 Marcella Pullins 201 6 F 5 10:19.0 3:20/M
11 Antonio Austin 79 12 M 4 10:34.9 3:25/M
12 Zane Gough 24 6 M 5 11:32.7 3:43/M
13 Benjamin Austin 80 7 M 6 12:41.4 4:05/M
14 Monica Austin 78 46 F 6 13:44.8 4:26/M
15 Salma Chittoor 105 32 F 7 15:39.9 5:03/M
16 Josephine Lopata 124 4 F 8 15:57.4 5:09/M
17 Brayden Anderson 118 1 M 7 16:25.6 5:18/M
18 Charlotte Hoffman 37 1 F 9 17:28.2 5:38/M
19 Benjamin Williams 47 11 M 8 30:54.4 9:58/M