AACC TURKEY TROT

AACC Student

Age Group Results

November 22, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female AACC Student Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Valerie Schultz                                         884   22        4        27:07.1      8:45/M
       2    Kathy Hennes                                            759   65        5        27:43.0      8:56/M

Male AACC Student Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Brown                                               717   19        1        23:23.9      7:33/M
       2    Alex Fregger                                            889   20        2        26:18.5      8:29/M

Female 99 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lindsey Stevens                                         878   27        6        28:15.3      9:07/M
       2    Jackie Schultz                                          810   19        9        30:40.8      9:54/M
       3    Heather Ruddick                                         883   34       11        31:24.7     10:08/M
       4    McKenzie Maynard                                        781   18       15        40:15.9     12:59/M
       5    Mackenzie Call                                          722   18       16        40:26.0     13:03/M

Male 99 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Benjamin Thompson                                       822   43        3        27:05.5      8:44/M
       2    Christopher Jennings                                    765   21        7        28:35.1      9:13/M
       3    Doug Borrelli                                           712   20        8        30:13.2      9:45/M
       4    JACKSON FISHER                                          743   20       10        30:50.4      9:57/M
       5    John Brandes                                            837   19       12        32:40.7     10:32/M
       6    Matthew Price                                           799   23       13        33:57.7     10:57/M
       7    Ethan Bruden                                            844   20       14        39:24.9     12:43/M