AACC TURKEY TROT

Open 5k All

Age Group Results

November 22, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Grace Neall                                             788   11       15        26:21.2      5:16/K
       2    Natalie Baker                                           893   10       20        27:27.9      5:29/K
       3    Elizabeth Thompson                                      824    9       51        33:41.9      6:44/K
       4    Anastasia Malamatis                                     777   11       68        41:39.3      8:20/K

Male 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Billy Foulk                                             748   11        4        20:30.7      4:06/K
       2    Liam Warrilow                                           832   11        9        24:05.8      4:49/K
       3    Ethan Colo'n                                            729   11       11        24:47.3      4:57/K
       4    Dylan Martin                                            778   10       12        24:55.1      4:59/K
       5    Ian Foulk                                               749    9       14        26:13.4      5:15/K
       6    Luke Bessette                                           707   14       25        28:26.8      5:41/K
       7    Daniel Gardner                                          891   15       29        29:24.1      5:53/K
       8    Dylan Schaub                                            809   14       41        30:47.4      6:09/K
       9    Peter Fruehling                                         888   11       50        33:24.2      6:41/K
      10    Chase Corbin                                            733   14       52        33:49.3      6:46/K
      11    aidan gough                                             754    9       54        34:10.7      6:50/K

Female 16 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anyka Bergeson-Keller                                   706   19        3        20:18.7      4:04/K
       2    Karen Young                       The Plains  VA        836   49        7        23:43.5      4:45/K
       3    Sharon Rasul                                            802   35       17        27:08.6      5:26/K
       4    Jessica Bennett                                         899   20       21        27:28.7      5:30/K
       5    Carla Scott                                             812   37       24        28:02.4      5:36/K
       6    Christina Corbin                                        731   23       27        28:59.1      5:48/K
       7    Karen Gardner                                           890   47       28        29:20.9      5:52/K
       8    Leah Burkhardt                                          720   17       33        29:43.4      5:57/K
       9    Megan McWaters                                          784   22       34        29:47.6      5:57/K
      10    Laura Call                                              721   40       35        29:56.5      5:59/K
      11    Carah Tabar                                             820   40       36        29:59.5      6:00/K
      12    Craig Corbin                                            732   53       37        30:03.3      6:01/K
      13    Anya Andrews                                            701   39       38        30:37.1      6:07/K
      14    Mandy Virgets                                           864   33       39        30:37.6      6:07/K
      15    Catherine Wallace                                       831   16       40        30:41.7      6:08/K
      16    Karin Breitinger                                        879   46       43        30:49.4      6:10/K
      17    ERICA RIDGE                                             804   19       44        30:50.0      6:10/K
      18    Ava Powell                                              798   16       46        31:09.3      6:14/K
      19    Amy Corbin                                              730   50       47        31:24.1      6:17/K
      20    Vickie Fisher                                           742   51       48        31:58.3      6:24/K
      21    denise thompson                                         823   42       53        33:51.5      6:46/K
      22    Jessica Fisher                                          741   35       55        34:38.4      6:56/K
      23    Crystal Sullivan                                        819   29       56        35:41.9      7:08/K
      24    Cynthia Maynard                                         779   46       59        37:31.7      7:30/K
      25    Kathleen Hasenpusch                                     758   51       60        37:55.3      7:35/K
      26    Jeanette A Novak                                        791   73       64        40:28.9      8:06/K
      27    Devri Schumacher                                        811   38       66        41:14.5      8:15/K

Male 16 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chad Merrill                                            885   37        1        17:39.8      3:32/K
       2    Luis Navarro                                            786   40        2        18:47.1      3:45/K
       3    David Virgets                                           866   30        5        20:55.1      4:11/K
       4    Kevin Lynch                                             772   56        6        22:53.9      4:35/K
       5    Jordan Jack                                             877   27        8        23:53.2      4:47/K
       6    Bill Stahr                                              813   57       10        24:39.7      4:56/K
       7    Randy Roberge                                           892   47       13        24:58.6      5:00/K
       8    David Romans                      Severna Park  MD      807   47       16        26:47.9      5:21/K
       9    Larry Puglisi                     Gambrills  MD         800   63       18        27:17.1      5:27/K
      10    Ken Baker                                               894   41       19        27:26.9      5:29/K
      11    Tom McKeldin                                            783   55       22        27:37.6      5:31/K
      12    Timothy Kraft                                           768   47       23        27:49.8      5:34/K
      13    Michael Brady                                           716   59       26        28:49.5      5:46/K
      14    Steven Krause                                           769   62       30        29:35.6      5:55/K
      15    richard krummerich                Baltimore  MD         770   65       31        29:35.8      5:55/K
      16    DeYonte' Wilkison                                       833   29       32        29:39.8      5:56/K
      17    Phil Caroom                                             725   64       42        30:48.5      6:10/K
      18    Michael Stevens                                         880   55       45        31:05.0      6:13/K
      19    Fred Leventry                                           896   75       49        33:13.1      6:39/K
      20    David Steinhoff                   Severna Park  MD      815   66       57        36:20.5      7:16/K
      21    Howells Ihekweme                                        763   31       58        37:13.6      7:27/K
      22    Russell Ritenour                                        806   55       61        39:48.1      7:58/K
      23    Peter Klenkel                                           766   58       62        39:54.1      7:59/K
      24    Randal Maynard                                          780   47       63        40:23.6      8:05/K
      25    Alan Wycherley                    Annapolis  MD         834   75       65        41:01.2      8:12/K
      26    Matt Jacobus                                            764   41       67        41:14.8      8:15/K