AACC TURKEY TROT

AACC Staff/Faculty

Age Group Results

November 22, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female AACC Staff/Faculty Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Trish Eyerly                      Arnold  MD            738   34        3        24:48.2      8:00/M
       2    Kasia Taylor                                            821   59        4        26:49.0      8:39/M

Male AACC Staff/Faculty Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Pierce                                              794   35        1        22:40.4      7:19/M
       2    Kevin Miller                                            785   46        2        24:09.3      7:47/M

AACC Staff Female

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jill Bennett                                            898   53        5        27:10.1      8:46/M
       2    Tammie Neall                                            787   48        6        28:06.2      9:04/M
       3    Patricia Brady                                          715   56        7        28:49.8      9:18/M
       4    Mary Cissel                                             728   59        8        30:11.6      9:44/M
       5    Letha Valiaveedu                                        830   40        9        30:14.2      9:45/M
       6    Sue Callahan                                            871   53       10        31:59.4     10:19/M
       7    Angie Hamlet                                            756   33       11        33:39.0     10:51/M
       8    Stevie Fruehling                                        886   48       12        33:48.0     10:54/M
       9    Monica Rausa Williams                                   803   46       13        39:18.6     12:41/M
      10    Marlene Plumley                                         797   43       14        39:18.9     12:41/M
      11    Amber Herr                        Glen Burnie  MD       882   27       15        40:19.2     13:00/M
      12    Karen Tobat                                             825   53       16        41:20.6     13:20/M
      13    Megan Straub                                            817   26       17        41:20.8     13:20/M
      14    Lynne Brummitt                                          718   53       18        41:40.5     13:26/M