MUTT STRUT

Age Group Results

April 24, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


5k Men: Top Finishers 0-15 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
5k Women: Top Finishers 0-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Walkers Men: Top Finishers
Walkers Women: Top Finishers 0-99
5k with Dog Men: Top Finishers 0-99
5k with Dog Women: Top Finishers 0-99
Walker with Dog Men:
Walker with Dog Women:
uknown Men:
uknown Women:

5k

Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hannah Richardson                                      1930   25        2        22:35.7      7:17/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nate Richards                                          1868   27        1        20:36.6      6:39/M
Top

Female 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Allie Butler                                           1901   9        28        37:03.1     11:57/M
       2    Anna Zurbach                                           1924   14       36        42:42.2     13:46/M
       3    Lily Heinefield                                        1863   15       37        44:19.0     14:18/M
Top

Male 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Liam Peregoy                                           1934   13        6        27:02.3      8:43/M
       2    Noah Mardesich                                         1929   9        23        33:19.1     10:45/M
       3    Samuel Buckel                                          1853   12       24        34:30.5     11:08/M
       4    Stewart Zurbach                                        1923   12       47        54:18.4     17:31/M
       5    Hayden Heinefield                                      1862   12       50        57:22.2     18:30/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mei-An Blatchford                                      1932   16       10        27:34.1      8:54/M
       2    Ashley Lawton                                          1865   17       43        46:42.1     15:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Hill                                           1895   23        4        24:41.5      7:58/M
       2    Faith Walter                      Chester  MD          1875   23        5        25:37.0      8:16/M
       3    Sara Roe                                               1926   27       11        28:00.1      9:02/M
       4    Ivette Riera Salarich                                  1869   26       12        28:07.5      9:04/M
       5    Brit Fuhrman                                           1885   28       13        28:52.5      9:19/M
       6    Morgan Abey                                            1852   29       35        42:32.2     13:43/M
       7    Gabrielle Heinefield                                   1861   20       38        44:19.6     14:18/M
       8    Greer Davis                                            1921   26       39        44:42.6     14:25/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rich Weinreich                                         1876   26       34        39:57.0     12:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Davis                                           1886   30        8        27:20.1      8:49/M
       2    Laura Coleman                                          1856   33       15        30:15.9      9:45/M
       3    Stacey Davis                                           1927   37       17        30:53.1      9:58/M
       4    Katie Warrington                                       1894   32       18        30:57.2      9:59/M
       5    Kate Olson                                             1866   35       19        31:19.0     10:06/M
       6    Trisha LaShomb                                         1842   37       20        31:40.7     10:13/M
       7    emily uyttewaal                                        1873   31       22        32:24.2     10:27/M
       8    Kelly-Marie Sullivan              Chestertown  MD      1871   31       27        36:44.2     11:51/M
       9    Erin Neusbaum                                          1891   32       29        37:30.7     12:06/M
      10    Kelley Davis                                           1925   38       30        37:38.9     12:08/M
      11    Lindsay Hamilton                                       1860   34       31        37:41.9     12:09/M
      12    Yanina Cooper                                          1857   31       33        38:05.4     12:17/M
      13    Alexis Park                                            1899   36       44        50:00.1     16:08/M
      14    Elizabeth Trego                                        1872   35       49        57:21.1     18:30/M
      15    Eleanor Dicey                                          1859   33       51        57:22.5     18:30/M
      16    Catrina North                                          1893   31       53      1:14:54.9     24:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Abey                                           1843   33       21        32:10.4     10:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Heidi Usilton                                          1933   46        9        27:22.9      8:50/M
       2    renee Rucinsky                                         1888   47       25        34:49.5     11:14/M
       3    Amy Carey                                              1855   45       32        38:02.2     12:16/M
       4    Cynthia Held                                           1900   48       45        50:00.4     16:08/M
       5    Tracey Rodney                                          1889   48       46        51:38.0     16:39/M
       6    Sara O'Comor                                           1922   45       48        54:22.6     17:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Finch                                             1928   45        3        24:14.7      7:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peg McHugh                                             1884   57        7        27:03.1      8:44/M
       2    Sherrie Hill                                           1896   52       26        35:27.5     11:26/M
       3    Liz Sipala                                             1898   59       40        44:55.6     14:29/M
       4    Karon Carlson                                          1897   55       41        44:55.7     14:29/M
       5    Jewell Kirby                                           1887   56       42        46:19.8     14:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Walter                      Sykesville  MD       1874   51       14        28:54.7      9:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Valerie Reihl                     Rock Hall  MD        1867   60       16        30:34.6      9:52/M
       2    Jackie Darling                                         1858   64       52        57:49.7     18:39/M

Walkers

Top

Female AACC Staff/Faculty Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vickie Quinn                                           1879   53        1        44:51.9     14:28/M
Top

Male AACC Staff/Faculty Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adrien Sharp                                           1880   39        3        51:28.0     16:36/M
Top

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Hudson                                          1877   59        2        46:19.6     14:56/M
       2    Helen Sharp                                            1882   37        4        51:28.6     16:36/M
       3    Emma Sharp                                             1881    8        5        51:28.9     16:36/M
       4    Linda McKinney                                         1878   63        6        51:39.0     16:40/M

5k with Dog

Top

Female Overall Walker Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jackie Buscemi                                         1854   33        1        25:33.0      8:15/M
Top

Male Overall Walker Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Butler                                            1902   43        3        37:03.6     11:57/M
Top

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sabina Minney                                          1931   46        2        31:41.8     10:13/M
       2    Teresa Coulbourne                                      1847   55        4        40:27.4     13:03/M
       3    Linda Coulbourne                                       1846   29        5        45:31.3     14:41/M
       4    Amy Nagle                                              1851   42        8        57:42.7     18:37/M
       5    Ally Dell                                              1892   24        9      1:14:54.6     24:10/M
Top

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wayne Benjamin                                         1903   71        6        48:46.3     15:44/M
       2    Ken Noble                                              1890   59        7        51:56.9     16:45/M