Vet Dogs

5 k

Overall Finish List

April 17, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    Sabrin Worton                                           320    46   F       1 Top Fin             21:24.5     29:23.3      9:29/M

      2    Scott Coble                                              19    17   M       1 Top Fin             21:48.7     29:50.0      9:37/M

      3    Tucker Saulsbury                                        310    12   M       1 11-15               23:41.6     31:40.0     10:13/M

      4    Dylan Hurlock                                            50    11   M       2 11-15               23:42.3     31:42.6     10:14/M

      5    Nicole Skaggs                                            92    23   F       1 20-29               24:16.1     32:16.9     10:25/M

      6    Carlie Domogauer                                         27    16   F       1 16-19               24:19.5     32:20.2     10:26/M

      7    Sean Buckley                                             17    35   M       1 30-39               24:48.0     33:03.8     10:40/M

      8    Daniel Walsh                                            108    36   M       2 30-39               26:54.2     35:05.5     11:19/M

      9    Chris Sawyer                                             85    55   M       1 50-59               27:04.2     35:11.6     11:21/M

     10    Anastasia Trent                                         105    39   F       1 30-39               27:08.2     35:15.1     11:22/M

     11    Alison Tannahill                                        306    13   F       1 11-15               27:58.4     36:01.5     11:37/M

     12    Owen Newnam                                             309    10   M       1  0-10               28:04.1     36:03.1     11:38/M

     13    Kathleen Brocht                                          12    47   F       1 40-49               28:05.1     36:09.3     11:40/M

     14    Michelle Tannahill                                       99    16   F       2 16-19               28:19.3     36:23.9     11:44/M

     15    Laura Buckley                                            16    35   F       2 30-39               28:21.4     36:34.2     11:48/M

     16    Emily Saitta                                             82    22   F       2 20-29               29:08.7     37:16.4     12:01/M

     17    Sarah Corsalini                                          23    30   F       3 30-39               29:10.3     37:19.9     12:02/M

     18    Sharon Tannahill                                        100    52   F       1 50-59               29:12.1     37:16.0     12:01/M

     19    Craig Albright                                          318    49   M       1 40-49               29:40.4     37:52.3     12:13/M

     20    Valerie Reihl                                            76    60   F       1 60-69               29:47.6     37:55.5     12:14/M

     21    Sydney Heatley                                          314    15   F       2 11-15               30:08.9     43:10.2     13:55/M

     22    Cameron Hurlock                                         316    7    M       2  0-10               32:00.7     40:01.2     12:55/M

     23    Kenny Robbins                                            77    48   M       2 40-49               32:03.2     40:12.2     12:58/M

     24    Michael Yambrick                                        120    49   M       3 40-49               32:03.4     40:08.8     12:57/M

     25    Sarah Gifford                                            38    58   F       2 50-59               32:07.0     40:13.4     12:58/M

     26    Xena Sawyer                                              87    13   F       3 11-15               32:08.2     40:10.8     12:57/M

     27    Meaghan Kline                                            55    28   F       3 20-29               32:14.5     40:26.0     13:03/M

     28    Dennis Hellmig                                           42    31   M       3 30-39               32:19.5     40:29.9     13:04/M

     29    Rosa Waltermyer                                         109    28   F       4 20-29               32:25.3     40:36.6     13:06/M

     30    Elijah Turner                                           106    14   M       3 11-15               32:30.9     40:35.2     13:05/M

     31    Rob Glass                                               302    26   M       1 20-29               34:06.3     42:11.4     13:36/M

     32    Judy Smith                                               94    62   F       2 60-69               34:13.5     42:20.6     13:39/M

     33    Robert Cearfoss                                          18    30   M       4 30-39               34:32.7     42:39.8     13:45/M

     34    Emily Howe                                               49    31   F       4 30-39               34:33.9     42:39.3     13:45/M

     35    Michelle Ford                                            32    41   F       2 40-49               34:34.2     42:40.5     13:46/M

     36    Stacy Swann                                              97    39   F       5 30-39               34:53.0     43:00.5     13:52/M

     37    Amelia Ryba                                              81    30   F       6 30-39               35:00.9     43:04.3     13:54/M

     38    Michael Heintz                                           41    39   M       5 30-39               35:01.6     43:04.3     13:54/M

     39    Ann Sonnier                                             305    40   F       3 40-49               35:03.9     43:12.0     13:56/M

     40    Kristin Hurlock                                          51    38   F       7 30-39               35:09.1     43:24.1     14:00/M

     41    Aidan Kamm                                               52     9   M       3  0-10               35:17.2     43:29.3     14:02/M

     42    Maria Perry                                              71    53   F       3 50-59               35:19.3     43:26.0     14:01/M

     43    Tammy Schell                                             88    50   F       4 50-59               35:20.1     43:20.6     13:59/M

     44    Justine Shenk                                            89    25   F       5 20-29               35:23.9     43:30.9     14:02/M

     45    John Piplety                                            300    54   M       2 50-59               35:39.6     43:48.5     14:08/M

     46    Leilani Ennis                                            31    31   F       8 30-39               36:00.2     44:02.8     14:12/M

     47    Andrew Steward                                           95    27   M       2 20-29               36:01.1     44:02.8     14:12/M

     48    Anne Robles                                              78    60   F       3 60-69               36:02.5     44:05.7     14:13/M

     49    James Kamm                                               53    41   M       4 40-49               36:18.7     44:29.1     14:21/M

     50    Lisa Yambrick                                           119    52   F       5 50-59               36:55.9     45:00.6     14:31/M

     51    David Robles                                             79    66   M       1 60-69               36:58.1     45:01.8     14:31/M

     52    Esther Sawyer                                            86    42   F       4 40-49               37:43.6     45:51.8     14:47/M

     53    Donald Thomas                                           102    58   M       3 50-59               38:52.7     52:06.0     16:48/M

     54    Michele Thomas                                          104    57   F       6 50-59               41:34.1     49:47.5     16:04/M

     55    Leigh Boone                                              11    43   F       5 40-49               42:22.0     50:22.0     16:15/M

     56    Kate Sumrow                                             303    32   F       9 30-39               42:40.6     42:40.6     13:46/M

     57    Edward Funkhouser                                        34    45   M       5 40-49               54:16.8     54:16.8     17:30/M

     58    Seth Brocht                                              13    15   M       4 11-15               57:34.0     57:34.0     18:34/M

     59    Emily Brown                                              14    22   F       6 20-29               57:58.2     57:58.2     18:42/M

     60    Elizabeth Lodge                                          61    39   F      10 30-39             1:04:55.7   1:04:55.7     20:56/M

     61    Tracey Nicholson                                         67    41   F       6 40-49             1:11:29.4   1:11:29.4     23:04/M

     62    John Bang                                                 3    35   F      11 30-39             1:29:04.8   1:29:04.8     28:44/M