TERRAPIN TRI

Overall Finish List

May 01, 2016


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.
Relays

Sprint Tri

                                               -Age Group--  ---- SWIM ----   - Transition -   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Glenn Pastel               32   23   M      1Top Fin    3    10:29.75   19     0:55.15    1    29:41.35      41:06.25
    2  Samuel Siprelle            38   19   M      1 18-24     7    10:59.45   17     0:54.90    2    30:12.60      42:06.95
    3  Marina Falcone             13   28   F      1Top Fin    1     8:12.05   32     1:45.50    8    32:42.55      42:40.10
    4  Casey Allred                2   21   M      2 18-24     5    10:56.00   20     0:55.40    6    31:53.40      43:44.80
    5  JP Morrison                29   19   M      3 18-24     4    10:29.90   16     0:54.50   13    33:24.75      44:49.15
    6  Donald Wathieu             43   25   M      1 25-29     2     9:21.35   23     0:59.80   17    34:30.35      44:51.50
    7  Jason King                111   31   M      1 30-34    20    12:39.45   18     0:55.10    7    32:25.55      46:00.10
    8  Max Berger                 95   21   M      4 18-24    29    13:09.65   36     1:54.55    4    31:06.30      46:10.50
    9  Brandon Cave                9   21   M      5 18-24    16    12:01.75   21     0:56.75   14    33:28.40      46:26.90
   10  Samantha Bingaman           4   20   F      1 18-24    14    11:43.45   14     0:50.65   16    34:24.15      46:58.25
   11  Lance Lunsford             22   38   M      1 35-39     8    11:02.80   26     1:26.30   19    34:40.50      47:09.60
   12  Kevin Spielman            133   44   M      1 40-44    18    12:25.70   29     1:36.20   10    33:14.60      47:16.50
   13  Siddharth Paruchuru        31   25   M      2 25-29    41    14:27.10   48     2:18.85    5    31:43.30      48:29.25
   14  Paul Koehler              151   28   M      3 25-29                    101    18:15.35    3    30:43.10      48:58.45
   15  Paula Rabade               73   20   F      2 18-24    40    14:27.05   28     1:31.45   12    33:19.05      49:17.55
   16  Robert Lukin               16   22   M      6 18-24    28    13:04.75   39     2:03.15   15    34:19.35      49:27.25
   17  Kylie King                 20   29   F      1 25-29     6    10:58.85   27     1:29.80   27    37:36.80      50:05.45
   18  Miriam Silton             132   18   F      3 18-24    21    12:42.05    1     0:34.85   23    36:51.45      50:08.35
   19  Bryce Garipay             147   24   M      7 18-24    17    12:18.90   41     2:07.15   22    36:24.00      50:50.05
   20  Eric Hoppmann              58   30   M      2 30-34    62    16:05.90   30     1:37.10   11    33:14.70      50:57.70
   21  Evan Lieberman            115   21   M      8 18-24    53    15:32.15   52     2:30.30    9    33:14.20      51:16.65
   22  Charlie McCrudden          25   47   M      1 45-49     9    11:05.80   33     1:46.85   33    38:59.25      51:51.90
   23  Daniel Durand             105   36   M      2 35-39    37    14:00.15   35     1:52.10   24    36:55.80      52:48.05
   24  James Mitchell             28   45   M      2 45-49    15    11:44.10   57     2:36.95   30    38:33.00      52:54.05
   25  Andrew Lauziere           114   21   M      9 18-24    31    13:15.70   65     2:46.50   25    37:19.30      53:21.50
   26  Dyani Frye                199   19   F      4 18-24    19    12:34.75   25     1:23.10   36    39:41.30      53:39.15
   27  Erik Cribbs                11   38   M      3 35-39    79    18:27.30   10     0:48.00   20    35:49.40      55:04.70
   28  David Wilkins              44   22   M     10 18-24    83    18:38.85   40     2:04.70   18    34:32.15      55:15.70
   29  Gina Mazzuca               24   24   F      5 18-24    12    11:20.75   38     2:01.75   48    41:55.15      55:17.65
   30  Marc Leeb                  62   20   M     11 18-24    67    16:34.80   54     2:33.50   21    36:11.55      55:19.85
   31  Michael Mansfield          23   32   M      3 30-34    34    13:43.90    4     0:40.40   42    41:04.70      55:29.00
   32  Robert Brennan              5   45   M      3 45-49    33    13:37.60    8     0:44.40   45    41:12.80      55:34.80
   33  Ben Seigel                 36   24   M     12 18-24    22    12:49.20   58     2:37.35   39    40:20.50      55:47.05
   34  Carrie Shanks              37   35   F      1 35-39    35    13:48.10    2     0:39.70   46    41:22.45      55:50.25
   35  Kerry DeMella              12   25   F      2 25-29    26    13:02.60   47     2:18.40   40    40:34.90      55:55.90
   36  Sara Cavanaugh             99   22   F      6 18-24    45    15:02.50   87     4:05.00   26    37:24.80      56:32.30
   37  Olivia Bair                92   20   F      7 18-24    44    15:00.75   70     3:13.95   31    38:36.75      56:51.45
   38  Matthew Montag            121   35   M      4 35-39    48    15:10.95   74     3:25.80   29    38:27.40      57:04.15
   39  Nick Weinel               136   19   M     13 18-24    52    15:18.75    7     0:43.75   44    41:11.50      57:14.00
   40  Brent Schlotfeldt          35   21   M     14 18-24    10    11:12.15   55     2:35.20   59    43:41.95      57:29.30
   41  Susan Aarhus                1   42   F      1 40-44    24    12:57.60   34     1:51.80   54    43:02.50      57:51.90
   42  Zeke Melman                27   23   M     15 18-24    13    11:35.25   76     3:35.45   52    42:47.30      57:58.00
   43  Scott Ozog                 30   27   M      4 25-29    39    14:25.75                    57    43:32.25      57:58.00
   44  Tzvia Melman               26   19   F      8 18-24    11    11:18.10   84     3:52.30   53    42:50.05      58:00.45
   45  Andreas Adriano            90   43   M      2 40-44    49    15:13.95   78     3:38.15   34    39:14.75      58:06.85
   46  Long Nguyen                68   27   M      5 25-29    66    16:27.05   44     2:15.25   35    39:26.70      58:09.00
   47  Henry Otto                123   56   M      1 55-59    56    15:52.05   60     2:43.25   37    39:48.25      58:23.55
   48  Matt Regan                129   54   M      1 50-54    57    15:55.75    9     0:44.85   51    42:34.65      59:15.25
   49  Adele Aziz                  3   22   F      9 18-24    36    13:59.50   88     4:12.75   43    41:07.05      59:19.30
   50  Dalia Ornelas             122   27   F      3 25-29    74    17:52.95    6     0:41.90   41    41:01.90      59:36.75
   51  Sarah Benish               47   23   F     10 18-24    23    12:53.95                    71    46:56.45      59:50.40
   52  Daniel Trubnick            83   19   M     16 18-24    86    18:56.75   66     2:48.15   28    38:10.50      59:55.40
   53  Paul Diss                 104   24   M     17 18-24    70    16:53.30   79     3:39.75   38    39:54.15    1:00:27.20
   54  Raymond Limon              64   52   M      2 50-54    69    16:41.45   59     2:40.60   47    41:28.90    1:00:50.95
   55  Matthew Mix               120   29   M      6 25-29    61    16:04.60   62     2:44.00   50    42:18.65    1:01:07.25
   56  Deborah Amato             139   43   F      2 40-44    42    14:36.35   31     1:44.45   64    45:38.75    1:01:59.55
   57  Therese Werner            137   48   F      1 45-49    50    15:14.75   50     2:22.25   61    45:00.95    1:02:37.95
   58  Ekaternina Tolstaya        40   22   F     11 18-24    58    15:57.50   89     4:15.45   55    43:11.10    1:03:24.05
   59  Jared Lauer               113   19   M     18 18-24    46    15:05.60   98     6:20.55   49    42:09.65    1:03:35.80
   60  Nitish Mehta              119   26   M      7 25-29    25    13:01.20   68     3:01.85   73    47:42.85    1:03:45.90
   61  Ibrahim Al-Saud            91   22   M     19 18-24    71    17:28.40   24     1:00.55   68    46:39.50    1:05:08.45
   62  Emily Kelly               109   23   F     12 18-24    47    15:07.40   67     3:01.70   72    47:01.15    1:05:10.25
   63  BT Rappaport              127   19   F     13 18-24    55    15:44.10   77     3:35.65   66    46:02.45    1:05:22.20
   64  Ana Valdes Curiel         135   29   F      4 25-29    68    16:36.40   11     0:48.05   76    48:13.20    1:05:37.65
   65  Andre Tits                 82   65   M      1 65-69   102    26:12.00    3     0:39.95   32    38:49.50    1:05:41.45
   66  Santiago Sanz             130   21   M     20 18-24    73    17:46.65   63     2:45.40   63    45:15.65    1:05:47.70
   67  Rebekah Esmaili            53   31   F      1 30-34    88    19:25.20   75     3:32.00   56    43:30.00    1:06:27.20
   68  Daniel Nielsen            198   24   M     21 18-24    82    18:35.75   90     4:16.60   58    43:41.40    1:06:33.75
   69  Marlon Brown              142   37   M      5 35-39    87    19:07.00   71     3:16.20   60    44:36.90    1:07:00.10
   70  Jacob Wilkowsky           155   25   M      8 25-29    77    18:08.40   86     4:02.00   62    45:01.75    1:07:12.15
   71  Hannah Warshawsky          86   20   F     14 18-24    78    18:22.45   69     3:10.05   65    45:41.20    1:07:13.70
   72  Brian Timian               81   46   M      4 45-49    54    15:42.55   12     0:48.35   81    50:48.95    1:07:19.85
   73  Adria Schwarber            80   26   F      5 25-29    76    18:04.10   53     2:31.25   69    46:52.70    1:07:28.05
   74  John Monaco               152   25   M      9 25-29    91    19:54.75    5     0:41.40   70    46:55.95    1:07:32.10
   75  Kristin Lucia              21   38   F      2 35-39    30    13:10.80   45     2:15.30   90    53:26.60    1:08:52.70
   76  Carol Casto                 8   42   F      3 40-44    63    16:13.40   37     2:01.25   82    50:52.10    1:09:06.75
   77  Andrea Calles Smith         6   22   F     15 18-24    75    18:02.05   93     4:40.90   67    46:29.30    1:09:12.25
   78  William Gillingham         54   27   M     10 25-29    81    18:28.75   46     2:15.65   77    49:11.20    1:09:55.60
   79  Yusuf Rimawi               75   26   M     11 25-29    65    16:27.00   49     2:19.80   83    51:21.15    1:10:07.95
   80  Marni Brown                98   36   F      3 35-39    80    18:27.45   51     2:28.00   78    49:28.20    1:10:23.65
   81  Susan Paisner             124   66   F      1 65-69    64    16:18.65   72     3:21.95   80    50:43.10    1:10:23.70
   82  Alexander Tolstoy          41   17   M      1 14-17    51    15:18.65   94     4:56.35   79    50:36.65    1:10:51.65
   83  Noemi Danao-Schroeder     102   47   F      2 45-49    43    14:58.40   85     3:52.30   91    53:30.05    1:12:20.75
   84  Adrian Danao-Schroeder    101   19   M     22 18-24    27    13:03.65   96     5:46.95   92    53:30.35    1:12:20.95
   85  Mia Carmel                 51   19   F     16 18-24    90    19:32.50   97     5:52.70   74    47:44.40    1:13:09.60
   86  Will Gammerdinger         146   26   F      6 25-29    32    13:28.55   43     2:10.05   96    57:50.30    1:13:28.90
   87  Michael Van Wie            84   27   M     12 25-29    94    20:47.20   95     5:14.30   75    48:08.40    1:14:09.90
   88  Matthew Wall               85   23   M     23 18-24    93    20:36.25   56     2:35.80   84    52:00.40    1:15:12.45
   89  Linsday Hein              108   29   F      7 25-29    72    17:30.25   22     0:57.25   93    57:03.40    1:15:30.90
   90  Meredith Nichols           69   24   F     17 18-24    89    19:26.80   73     3:25.40   88    52:45.05    1:15:37.25
   91  Elizabeth Jenkins-Sahli   197   31   F      2 30-34    96    21:18.70   42     2:08.20   86    52:32.05    1:15:58.95
   92  Amanda McCrudden           67   37   F      4 35-39    85    18:54.30   92     4:30.10   87    52:36.00    1:16:00.40
   93  Bill Witte                 87   57   M      2 55-59    99    23:52.75   15     0:54.35   85    52:28.25    1:17:15.35
   94  Danit Cohen               100   22   F     18 18-24    60    16:02.05   83     3:51.55   98    59:42.70    1:19:36.30
   95  Deborah Womack             89   48   F      3 45-49   101    25:58.35   13     0:50.50   89    53:23.95    1:20:12.80
   96  Julie Brenneman            49   41   F      4 40-44    84    18:47.55   64     2:45.95  100  1:01:09.25    1:22:42.75
   97  Jaimeleigh Salazar         79   25   F      8 25-29    95    21:15.70   81     3:46.60   97    58:29.85    1:23:32.15
   98  Imani Cheers              156   36   F      5 35-39    97    22:11.05   99     6:21.95   94    57:13.55    1:25:46.55
   99  Keith Lippincott           65   51   M      3 50-54   100    25:26.30   80     3:40.15   95    57:28.60    1:26:35.05
  100  Dale Rowland               78   56   M      3 55-59    59    16:01.90  100     7:01.40  102  1:06:41.45    1:29:44.75
                                               -Age Group--  ---- SWIM ----   - Transition -   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
  101  James Bond                 48   38   M      6 35-39    98    22:59.70   82     3:50.05  101  1:05:00.35    1:31:50.10
  102  Gail Porter                33   59   F      1 55-59    92    20:35.30   91     4:25.95  103  1:07:41.75    1:32:43.00
  103  Shanda Berry              140   48   F      4 45-49    38    14:05.55   61     2:43.90  104  1:17:51.50    1:34:40.95
  104  Leonard Howie              59   53   M      4 50-54   103    39:49.85                    99  1:00:29.85    1:40:19.70
Top

Relays

                                               -Age Group--  ---- SWIM ----   - Transition -   ---- Run ----          Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time          Time        Time  
    1  Unknown Conte             157        M      1 Mixed     2    17:05.45    1     0:44.60    1    35:55.10      53:45.15
    2  Audessa Vaught            154    0   M      2 Mixed     1    10:51.15    2     0:55.15    2    42:15.60      54:01.90