Rosaryville Trail Runs

Age Group Results

July 24, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT


10k Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
10k Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
10Mile Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
10Mile Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 70-99
25K Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 70-99
25K Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
50k Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
50k Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
No age/bandit Men:
No age/bandit Women:

10k

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristen Metzger                                         351   99        5        56:50.0      9:10/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hughes, Jason                                            27   38        1        46:43.6      7:32/M
Top

19 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hurley, Jonathan                                         75   16        3        55:23.9      8:56/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    McKain, Amy                                              80   24       13      1:03:09.9     10:11/M
       2    Cori Barboza                                            358   26       15      1:09:57.7     11:17/M
       3    Ringler, Margaret                                        84   21       18      1:11:47.8     11:35/M
       4    Danielle Whitworth                                      357   28       30      1:24:45.7     13:40/M
       5    Jessica Layman                                          323   29       37      1:29:55.7     14:30/M
       6    Enderle, Jessie                                          70   22       44      1:34:19.9     15:13/M
       7    Williams, Brianna                                       100   27       50      1:44:40.3     16:53/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Welseley                                    352   23        7        57:48.8      9:19/M
       2    Magill, Matthew                                          78   21       16      1:10:58.6     11:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maxwell, Iva                                             79   37       10      1:02:21.0     10:03/M
       2    Cortez, Elizabeth                                        65   37       11      1:02:41.0     10:07/M
       3    Dellibovi, Leanne                                       127   34       17      1:11:33.5     11:32/M
       4    Carney, Megan                                             4   34       22      1:17:40.7     12:32/M
       5    Wintringer, Gretchen                                    104   31       28      1:22:00.6     13:14/M
       6    Raulerson, Anee                                          82   36       33      1:28:35.7     14:17/M
       7    Bradshaw, Olivia                                         61   33       38      1:30:32.9     14:36/M
       8    Coleman, Natashia                                        64   37       40      1:30:51.9     14:39/M
       9    Hope, Kathryn                                            74   39       45      1:34:42.8     15:16/M
      10    Shapira, Rachael                                         88   34       48      1:41:37.0     16:23/M
      11    buck, jasmine                                            62   31       51      1:50:38.4     17:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Fish, Sean                                               14   31        2        53:13.4      8:35/M
       2    Bonilla, Carlos                                          60   39       23      1:18:04.3     12:35/M
       3    Mitchell Dobbs                                          344   37       27      1:21:38.4     13:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gerard, Jessica                                          72   45        8        59:39.0      9:37/M
       2    Norris, Jen                                             175   45        9      1:00:59.0      9:50/M
       3    Sly, Mary                                                89   43       19      1:12:46.7     11:44/M
       4    Williams-Walker Tonya                                   102   43       26      1:21:17.6     13:07/M
       5    Rachel Litz                       Lexington Park  MD    320   40       29      1:22:50.4     13:22/M
       6    Sarah Bell                        crofton  MD           355   41       32      1:27:01.6     14:02/M
       7    Wallace, Dana                                            99   41       36      1:29:02.2     14:22/M
       8    Evans, Monica                                            71   40       41      1:31:54.9     14:49/M
       9    Williams, Tiffanny                                      101   47       42      1:32:52.6     14:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hurley, Sean                                             76   44       12      1:03:07.1     10:11/M
       2    Rotstein, Dave                                           86   49       20      1:15:08.4     12:07/M
       3    Feldman, Brian                                          134   42       21      1:15:32.6     12:11/M
       4    Donoughe, Brian                                          67   45       25      1:19:10.4     12:46/M
       5    Vasquez, Jose                                            95   44       47      1:37:26.8     15:43/M
       6    Sullivan, John                                           53   40       49      1:42:38.4     16:33/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vause, Denise                                            97   57       34      1:28:58.6     14:21/M
       2    Johnson, Kimberly                                        29   56       43      1:33:36.7     15:06/M
       3    alexander, joyce                                         59   56       52      1:50:39.4     17:51/M
       4    Timus, Tammi                                             94   55       53      1:53:20.1     18:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jaime Cantlon                                           341   54        4        55:38.0      8:58/M
       2    Tony Pallotta                                           326   54        6        57:45.0      9:19/M
       3    Vines, John                                              98   54       14      1:09:43.6     11:15/M
       4    Hollins, Eric                                            73   52       24      1:18:26.3     12:39/M
       5    Mergen, Andrew                                           81   52       39      1:30:51.8     14:39/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Castaneda, Rita                                          63   63       54      3:19:28.1     32:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vause, Dave                                              96   61       35      1:28:58.9     14:21/M
       2    Soyars, Bruce                                            90   66       46      1:35:22.4     15:23/M
Top

70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    George Sisson                                           315   75       31      1:25:17.5     13:45/M

10Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ketelsen, Adrianne                                       30   35        7      1:48:57.9     10:54/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gerard, Jason                                            15   40        1      1:27:29.2      8:45/M
Top

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katelyn Pollock                                         329   19       23      2:08:37.7     12:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Spitzer, Alyssa                                          51   22        9      1:52:21.9     11:14/M
       2    Meredith, Kathryn                                        37   27       26      2:11:15.9     13:08/M
       3    Stephenson, Heather                                     197   26       37      2:24:13.1     14:25/M
       4    Reyes, Jennifer                                         186   27       42      2:30:02.7     15:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hogston, Jonathan                                       248   21        2      1:40:48.4     10:05/M
       2    Rookard, John                                            44   21       13      1:56:19.5     11:38/M
       3    Hinzman, Brett                                           22   25       14      1:56:51.4     11:41/M
       4    Oat-Judge, Samuel                                        40   24       16      1:58:04.5     11:48/M
       5    Spiegel, Jacob                                           50   28       28      2:14:00.5     13:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carney, Tiffiney                                          5   36        8      1:51:44.6     11:10/M
       2    Younkin, Rachel                                          58   32       12      1:55:39.2     11:34/M
       3    DeSario, Shannon                                          8   35       20      2:04:23.4     12:26/M
       4    Mercke, Nickie                                           36   33       21      2:06:43.5     12:40/M
       5    Ford, Shannon                                           137   36       25      2:09:44.0     12:58/M
       6    Kitner, JM                                               31   31       41      2:27:54.5     14:47/M
       7    Rooks, Jennifer                                          45   37       46      2:37:51.4     15:47/M
       8    Jessica Lynch                                           312   38       52      2:57:16.3     17:44/M
       9    Johnson, Carrie                                         148   36       56      3:11:11.5     19:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Wilson                                             353   35        4      1:46:20.0     10:38/M
       2    Andy McIvor                                             324   35        5      1:47:35.0     10:46/M
       3    Duchesneau, Joseph                                       12   36        6      1:48:13.6     10:49/M
       4    Carl Zacarias                                           338   38       17      1:59:34.6     11:57/M
       5    Michael Nicholson                                       340   34       22      2:06:55.4     12:42/M
       6    Rooks, Richard                                           46   34       29      2:14:55.8     13:30/M
       7    Nguyen, My                                              174   33       48      2:43:36.7     16:22/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gutierrez, Caro Edrika                                   17   46       19      2:03:12.3     12:19/M
       2    Elsayed, Marwa                                           13   42       30      2:15:41.3     13:34/M
       3    Mangaroo, Chateau                                       162   40       32      2:19:24.1     13:56/M
       4    Mary Towers                                             342   48       33      2:19:51.6     13:59/M
       5    Briskman, Juli                                          116   49       34      2:20:04.5     14:00/M
       6    Thomas, Jennifer                                         54   48       35      2:22:46.7     14:17/M
       7    Meador, Sandra                                           35   43       38      2:25:16.6     14:32/M
       8    Tatania Grellman                                        361   40       43      2:33:32.6     15:21/M
       9    Heather Moshier                                         360   41       44      2:33:32.7     15:21/M
      10    Rosenblatt, Rachel                                       47   47       45      2:34:27.0     15:27/M
      11    Klein, Michelle                                         152   40       51      2:56:54.9     17:41/M
      12    Harley, Elizabeth                                        19   43       60      4:32:04.9     27:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Pollack                                         330   45       10      1:54:52.9     11:29/M
       2    lopez, gabriel                                          160   40       11      1:55:05.1     11:31/M
       3    PEREZ, MIGUEL                                            41   43       15      1:57:31.9     11:45/M
       4    Xander, Mark                                             57   44       18      1:59:39.7     11:58/M
       5    Patrick Binsol                                          348   48       27      2:12:13.2     13:13/M
       6    Ricciardi, Michael                                       43   46       36      2:23:01.1     14:18/M
       7    Divinagracia, Glenn                                       9   46       49      2:52:57.5     17:18/M
       8    Gangadharan, Saiju                                      319   44       50      2:56:30.3     17:39/M
       9    Gonzales, Larry                                          16   42       59      3:25:16.6     20:32/M
      10    Harley, James                                            20   47       61      4:32:06.3     27:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dowling, Maria Kate                                      11   53       24      2:09:08.9     12:55/M
       2    Paricia Wilson                                          345   55       54      3:03:48.1     18:23/M
       3    Ong, Jacqueline                                         277   55       55      3:05:36.4     18:34/M
       4    Sparks, Leslie                                          196   52       58      3:20:33.0     20:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Carvajal, Marco                                           6   54        3      1:42:36.3     10:16/M
       2    Ashenden, Nicholas                                        1   54       31      2:15:41.4     13:34/M
       3    Thomas Wikinson                                         332   55       39      2:25:16.7     14:32/M
       4    Nicorvo, Rich                                            39   56       40      2:26:28.2     14:39/M
       5    Rich St John                                            321   51       47      2:40:46.8     16:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hepler, Floyd                                            21   61       57      3:14:35.8     19:28/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bethany Torres                                          313   99       53      2:57:16.3     17:44/M

25K

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Megn McNew                                              327   37        8      2:19:20.4      8:58/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    BETTS, JACKSON                                          112   17        1      2:04:17.5      8:00/M
Top

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Norton                                           350   19       67      3:37:34.0     14:01/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Santi, Simona                                           190   21       19      2:39:48.5     10:17/M
       2    Cassandra Smink                                         336   23       35      2:58:05.9     11:28/M
       3    Robinson, Alyssa                                        188   25       45      3:11:23.9     12:19/M
       4    Meyer, Visha                                            167   24       47      3:13:11.2     12:26/M
       5    Diana Knyazeva                                          347   29       53      3:19:13.1     12:50/M
       6    Rambo, Christina                                         42   28       61      3:27:12.3     13:21/M
       7    Revilla, Kalee                                          184   29       76      3:48:40.9     14:43/M
       8    Singh, Nina                                             289   22       82      4:15:23.0     16:27/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Conrad, Chris                                           124   24       11      2:20:56.3      9:04/M
       2    Ethan Burbridge                                         349   20       12      2:31:09.1      9:44/M
       3    Fry, Ben                                                140   29       26      2:52:17.4     11:06/M
       4    Revilla, Tydess                                         185   29       27      2:52:21.7     11:06/M
       5    Manion, Michael                                         163   29       29      2:53:39.1     11:11/M
       6    Keeney, Marshall                                        151   23       42      3:07:40.5     12:05/M
       7    O'Connell, Brendan                                      176   25       46      3:11:24.3     12:19/M
       8    Borden, Casey                                           114   27       52      3:17:08.9     12:42/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vibert, Sheila                                          206   34       10      2:20:51.6      9:04/M
       2    Chipkin, Laura                                          122   36       28      2:53:09.4     11:09/M
       3    Ntam, Adeline                                           276   36       31      2:56:18.2     11:21/M
       4    Wangner, Natalie                                        207   35       33      2:57:25.6     11:25/M
       5    Knyazeva, Anzhela                                       256   31       38      3:02:19.6     11:44/M
       6    Barmeier, Julia                                         109   31       39      3:04:24.3     11:52/M
       7    Yeager, Candice                                         211   35       40      3:06:12.2     11:59/M
       8    Krause, Andrea                                          154   34       56      3:22:09.7     13:01/M
       9    Hill, Stephanie                                         147   39       60      3:26:13.5     13:17/M
      10    Snowel, Maggie                                          195   37       75      3:47:22.4     14:38/M
      11    Burrucker, Sarah                                        119   35       77      3:57:23.6     15:17/M
      12    Priya Naik                                              364   32       79      4:00:57.4     15:31/M
      13    Brown, Shala                                            117   32       89      4:47:34.0     18:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Moore, Christopher                                      316   30        2      2:06:14.2      8:08/M
       2    Schoenbauer, Joe                                        191   34        5      2:10:04.7      8:23/M
       3    Mashner, Michael                                        165   36        6      2:11:36.4      8:28/M
       4    Larson, Joseph                                          158   37       14      2:31:40.5      9:46/M
       5    Steven Siclari                                          325   34       15      2:32:35.4      9:50/M
       6    Angelo Romano                     Bel Air  MD           337   37       16      2:32:41.2      9:50/M
       7    Cogswell, Brandon                                       123   36       20      2:40:05.6     10:18/M
       8    Kuennen, David                                          155   36       21      2:40:25.4     10:20/M
       9    Miller, Curtis                                          169   33       23      2:43:12.5     10:31/M
      10    Mercke, John                                            166   30       32      2:57:07.3     11:24/M
      11    Hill, Ryan                                              146   32       34      2:57:49.8     11:27/M
      12    Sviridovsky, Alexander                                  199   32       43      3:11:21.9     12:19/M
      13    Otis, Bryan                                             178   32       49      3:15:08.2     12:34/M
      14    Viazis, Stelios                                         205   35       55      3:22:09.5     13:01/M
      15    Goverts, Ryan                                           145   39       73      3:43:57.5     14:25/M
      16    Gow, Aaron                                              243   36       80      4:03:16.1     15:40/M
      17    Parsakia, Korou Kevin                                   180   38       81      4:15:13.0     16:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ducker, Claudia                                         130   48       24      2:43:48.5     10:33/M
       2    Camille Tarr                      prince frederick  M   359   47       44      3:11:22.2     12:19/M
       3    WILLE, KAREN                                            210   45       48      3:13:30.3     12:28/M
       4    Michelle Rosenberg                                      365   40       50      3:15:30.6     12:35/M
       5    Loughran, Alice                                         265   49       54      3:19:13.2     12:50/M
       6    Ruiz-Castaneda, Rocio                                   189   42       59      3:26:06.3     13:16/M
       7    Garn, Stacy                                             143   47       63      3:27:49.0     13:23/M
       8    Kebreau, Irina                                          150   42       74      3:44:18.3     14:27/M
       9    Renee Champagne                                         363   44       78      4:00:44.0     15:30/M
      10    Elmore, Dora                                            133   41       84      4:15:56.8     16:29/M
      11    Fox, Julie                                              138   47       85      4:35:06.7     17:43/M
      12    Goldman, Aimee                                          144   40       87      4:43:23.6     18:15/M
      13    Silensky, Valerie                                       193   45       90      5:04:06.9     19:35/M
      14    Morrison, Alyssa                                        273   42       91      5:16:02.5     20:21/M
      15    Warren, E Rebecca                                       208   40       92      5:18:06.0     20:29/M
      16    Crisci, Jacqueline                                      125   41       94      5:44:29.0     22:11/M
      17    Moon, Margaret                                          270   46       95      5:44:43.4     22:12/M
      18    Jodi Rakoff                       Reston  VA            362   44       96      6:24:09.6     24:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lester, Malcolm                                         159   49        3      2:06:51.6      8:10/M
       2    Moten, Lucas                                            274   40        4      2:07:22.7      8:12/M
       3    Palmer, Robert                                          179   40        7      2:19:15.3      8:58/M
       4    Quintero, Pedro                                         183   42        9      2:20:29.0      9:03/M
       5    Buell, Tom                                              219   42       13      2:31:24.7      9:45/M
       6    Moseley, Spencer                                        173   48       17      2:38:09.8     10:11/M
       7    Stokes, Cameron                                         198   46       18      2:38:45.6     10:13/M
       8    Zambardino, James                                       212   43       22      2:42:10.2     10:27/M
       9    Paul Aumayr                       Halethorpe  MD        346   45       30      2:55:51.3     11:19/M
      10    Dillahunt, Shawn                                        314   42       37      3:00:32.1     11:37/M
      11    Lou Brooks                                              333   49       41      3:07:19.8     12:04/M
      12    Callahan, James                                         120   42       62      3:27:35.2     13:22/M
      13    Oruganti, Murth R                                       177   46       70      3:42:13.3     14:19/M
      14    Korb, Larry                                             153   45       72      3:42:31.6     14:20/M
      15    Van Zadel, Michiel                                      366   41       83      4:15:36.0     16:28/M
      16    Fox, Massie                                             139   47       86      4:35:06.7     17:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Smith, Dana                                             194   52       25      2:51:41.6     11:03/M
       2    Loel Romeo                        sykesville  MD        335   52       66      3:37:11.7     13:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doris, Andrew                                           129   52       36      3:00:13.9     11:36/M
       2    Land, Michael                                           157   50       51      3:16:14.5     12:38/M
       3    Mackintosh, Scott                                       161   53       57      3:24:54.6     13:12/M
       4    Crisp, Simon                                            126   50       65      3:36:45.1     13:57/M
       5    curtis johnson                    davidsonville  MD     343   56       68      3:41:00.0     14:14/M
       6    Gaffud, Emmanuel                                        141   54       69      3:42:00.0     14:18/M
       7    Vaccaro, Mark                                           202   52       71      3:42:27.7     14:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maria Shields                                           107   65       64      3:36:36.2     13:57/M
Top

70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erik Iliff                                              334   99       58      3:25:58.3     13:16/M
       2    Moore, James                                            271   72       88      4:47:31.8     18:31/M
       3    Wandel, Bill                                            303   73       93      5:31:05.1     21:19/M

50k

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Vincent, Grayson                                        299   30        7      4:48:18.6      9:16/M
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicolas Klustava                                        328   34        1      4:03:21.0      7:49/M
Top

Female Masters 50 and Over Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Debi Smith                                              290   52       71      8:40:56.2     16:45/M
Top

Male Masters 50 and Over Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wilson, Matt                                            307   54        5      4:42:36.5      9:05/M
Top

Male 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matthew Clewly                                          317   18       20      6:10:58.6     11:56/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nelson, Paige                                           275   22       18      5:49:59.0     11:15/M
       2    Dancer, Molly                                           225   29       23      6:16:26.9     12:06/M
       3    Eisenfeld, Rachel                                       231   29       39      6:44:02.6     12:59/M
       4    Madison Hamblen                                         331   23       55      7:27:47.2     14:24/M
       5    Ono, Natsumi                                            278   21       66      8:10:34.2     15:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Homanen, Mikael                                         249   26       12      5:13:02.0     10:04/M
       2    Hodge, John                                             247   28       36      6:38:33.9     12:49/M
       3    Huston, Donald                                          252   25       38      6:42:40.9     12:57/M
       4    Latshaw, David                                          260   29       50      7:14:22.1     13:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Watkins, Robin                                          305   32        8      5:03:03.7      9:45/M
       2    Miller, Ellen                                           269   39       26      6:24:10.1     12:21/M
       3    Braner, Elyse                                           217   32       28      6:27:25.8     12:27/M
       4    Kemoli, Laura                                           254   35       30      6:35:15.3     12:43/M
       5    Padilla, Yancy                                          279   38       32      6:37:17.3     12:46/M
       6    VO, LOAN                                                300   34       34      6:38:15.7     12:48/M
       7    Rodriguez, Katrina                                      286   35       45      7:05:10.5     13:40/M
       8    Kraemer, Colene                                         257   36       59      7:37:32.0     14:43/M
       9    Rodriguez, Beth                                         285   36       63      7:59:11.2     15:24/M
      10    Kemp, Janet                                             255   32       69      8:32:55.0     16:30/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roberts, Chris                                          282   31        2      4:08:04.4      7:59/M
       2    Watkins, Adam                                           304   36        4      4:25:42.7      8:33/M
       3    Yeager, Philip                                          309   36       11      5:08:27.7      9:55/M
       4    Fuller, Jesse                                           236   32       13      5:15:11.0     10:08/M
       5    Brown, Ryan                                             218   30       15      5:31:10.1     10:39/M
       6    Martin, Brett                                           266   35       21      6:13:56.5     12:01/M
       7    Yohman, Chance                                          310   34       24      6:21:33.1     12:16/M
       8    Volny, Frank                                            302   37       25      6:21:35.3     12:16/M
       9    Wells, Benjamin                                         306   36       31      6:35:15.5     12:43/M
      10    Li, Kuang                                               262   37       37      6:40:27.2     12:53/M
      11    Carta, Andrew                                           221   31       42      6:54:23.9     13:19/M
      12    Ferrufino, Christopher                                  233   30       67      8:31:12.0     16:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Doldorf, Judy                                           230   43       10      5:08:14.6      9:55/M
       2    Perry, Wueta                                            280   43       19      5:50:56.1     11:17/M
       3    Gesualdo, Lisa                                          240   46       33      6:38:01.6     12:48/M
       4    Bennett, Laura                                          215   45       40      6:48:03.8     13:07/M
       5    Stroble, Heather                                        294   40       43      6:59:37.0     13:30/M
       6    Davis, Shalisa                                          226   47       44      7:02:27.6     13:35/M
       7    Kurland, Ellen                                          258   49       51      7:15:17.8     14:00/M
       8    Codd, Catherine                                         223   42       52      7:23:12.2     14:15/M
       9    Fonda, Stephanie                                        234   48       57      7:36:40.4     14:41/M
      10    Divinagracia, Joan                                      228   46       61      7:57:39.5     15:22/M
      11    Condemaita, Neisa                                       224   41       62      7:58:42.5     15:24/M
      12    Barbera Hamilton                                        354   48       72      8:40:56.4     16:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hinton, Brad                                            246   40        3      4:19:40.0      8:21/M
       2    Gilmore, James                                          241   46        9      5:04:11.9      9:47/M
       3    Delaney, Emmett                                         227   49       14      5:21:53.7     10:21/M
       4    Franceschini, Wilfredo                                  235   41       16      5:48:03.9     11:11/M
       5    Roche, Jim                                              284   47       17      5:49:34.8     11:14/M
       6    Eshleman, Ron                                           232   47       22      6:15:21.0     12:04/M
       7    Bhanot, Rajinder                                        216   48       27      6:25:41.4     12:24/M
       8    Thomas, Richard                                         295   46       29      6:32:32.8     12:37/M
       9    Vo, Wynn                                                301   43       35      6:38:23.8     12:49/M
      10    Wong, Aleck                                             308   40       46      7:07:53.0     13:45/M
      11    Goetschius, James                                       242   44       47      7:09:00.8     13:48/M
      12    Longano, Anthony                                        264   45       48      7:13:09.8     13:56/M
      13    Litz, Robert                                            263   44       53      7:23:39.5     14:16/M
      14    Chiles, Brian                                           222   42       54      7:24:35.5     14:18/M
      15    angelo parrish                    Alexandria  VA        318   47       58      7:37:31.7     14:43/M
      16    gremillion, john                                        244   45       60      7:38:32.4     14:45/M
      17    Arbuckle, Andrew                                        213   41       64      7:59:37.2     15:25/M
      18    Hord, John                                              250   48       65      8:05:10.3     15:36/M
      19    Valdivia, Guillermo                                     297   40       68      8:32:00.0     16:28/M
      20    Militello, Anthony                                      268   43       75      8:46:11.3     16:55/M
      21    Lacson, Roy                                             259   47       76      8:57:36.4     17:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Madden                                         356   52       73      8:40:56.4     16:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Salomon, Matthew                                        287   59        6      4:47:33.0      9:15/M
       2    Solberg, Marvin                                         293   56       41      6:52:28.8     13:16/M
       3    Dolan, Robert                                           229   50       49      7:14:10.7     13:58/M
       4    Garcia, Julius                                          239   56       70      8:35:26.8     16:34/M
       5    Ivanov, Sergey                                          253   59       74      8:44:40.7     16:52/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zimmermann, Mark                                        311   63       56      7:36:40.0     14:41/M