RIPLEY RACE

5k

Overall Finish List

November 13, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT
                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Brandon Demers                                          992    27   M       1 Open               17:26.50      5:37/M
      2    Joe Ward                                               1017    38   M       2 Open               18:11.55      5:52/M
      3    Ella Riddle                       Sherwood Forest       779    12   F       1 Open               19:05.40      6:09/M
      4    Katie Demers                                            991    26   F       2 Open               19:07.00      6:10/M
      5    Ryan Morrissey                    PEAK Custom Fitness   699    34   M       3 Open               19:11.90      6:11/M
      6    Stephen Ward                                            938    22   M       1 20-29              19:19.35      6:14/M
      7    Justin Strausser                                        883    29   M       2 20-29              19:29.10      6:17/M
      8    Oliver Lambert                                          594    11   M       1 11-12              19:39.50      6:20/M
      9    William Fenn                      Fenn Family Five      455    14   M       1 13-14              19:39.60      6:20/M
     10    Storrie Kulynych-Irvin            NAPS 2016 Team        585    12   F       3 Open               19:40.25      6:21/M
     11    Mollie Fenn                       Fenn Family Five      453    13   F       1 13-14              20:01.15      6:27/M
     12    Meredith McClatchy                PEAK Custom Fitness   649    27   F       1 20-29              20:04.30      6:28/M
     13    Cole Ruiz                                               805    14   M       2 13-14              20:05.85      6:29/M
     14    Joe Donohue                       Saint Mary's Elemen  1006    13   M       3 13-14              20:15.40      6:32/M
     15    Andy Beal                         USNA 2000             288    38   M       1 30-39              20:26.35      6:35/M
     16    Coleman Ruiz                                            806    41   M       1 40-49              20:28.20      6:36/M
     17    Nathan Shenck                     NAPS 2016 Team        849    41   M       2 40-49              20:37.00      6:39/M
     18    Katherine Ringwood                                      784    25   F       2 20-29              20:42.35      6:41/M
     19    Zoe Benitez                                             292    12   F       1 11-12              20:44.55      6:41/M
     20    Brian O'Donnell                                         717    50   M       1 50-59              20:46.55      6:42/M
     21    Dan Koerschner                    Saint Mary's Elemen   573    50   M       2 50-59              20:57.75      6:45/M
     22    Mickey Jarbue                                          1105    39   M       2 30-39              20:58.15      6:46/M
     23    Brennan Ralph                                           759    16   M       1 15-19              21:01.90      6:47/M
     24    Paul Wood                         NAPS 2016 Team        962    34   M       3 30-39              21:03.25      6:47/M
     25    Jack Ryan                         Move Learn Succeed    807    39   M       4 30-39              21:11.05      6:50/M
     26    Matthew Killian                                         571    38   M       5 30-39              21:12.00      6:50/M
     27    George Acton                      Hawks 2022            263    12   M       2 11-12              21:13.35      6:51/M
     28    Katie Ericson                     Jake's Racers         438    14   F       2 13-14              21:15.95      6:51/M
     29    James Westerman                                         942    52   M       3 50-59              21:18.65      6:52/M
     30    Candice Rhine                                           777    27   F       3 20-29              21:19.45      6:53/M
     31    Tara Cavaselis                    Nick Nack Paddy Wha   366    40   F       1 40-49              21:20.40      6:53/M
     32    Luke Brookman                     Hawks 2022            334    12   M       3 11-12              21:20.65      6:53/M
     33    Luke Bonfiglio                    Hillsmere Hornets     310    15   M       2 15-19              21:22.65      6:54/M
     34    Ryan Schrier                      Hawks 2022            824    13   M       4 13-14              21:23.70      6:54/M
     35    Scott Schrier                     Hawks 2022            825    49   M       3 40-49              21:26.45      6:55/M
     36    Brian Vetter                      PEAK Custom Fitness  1040    31   M       6 30-39              21:33.90      6:57/M
     37    Jim McMenamin                                           668    32   M       7 30-39              21:36.65      6:58/M
     38    Alexander Seyal                                         842    52   M       4 50-59              21:36.85      6:58/M
     39    Kristin Long                      NAPS 2016 Team        606    43   F       2 40-49              21:43.55      7:00/M
     40    Greta Lambert                                           593    13   F       3 13-14              21:48.35      7:02/M
     41    Carlos Godinez                    Hillsmere Hornets     666    16   M       3 15-19              21:49.90      7:02/M
     42    Ken Ericson                       Jake's Racers         439    52   M       5 50-59              21:52.35      7:03/M
     43    Timothy Lowe                      Hillsmere Hornets     609    49   M       4 40-49              21:56.15      7:05/M
     44    Stephen Stanziale                 PEAK Custom Fitness   876    46   M       5 40-49              22:00.35      7:06/M
     45    Megan Moore                                            1041    41   F       3 40-49              22:03.70      7:07/M
     46    Damien Devlin                     Hillsmere Hornets     404    44   M       6 40-49              22:05.60      7:07/M
     47    Alen Keshishian                   PEAK Custom Fitness   570    23   M       3 20-29              22:06.60      7:08/M
     48    Kristin Morrissey                 PEAK Custom Fitness   698    36   F       1 30-39              22:10.65      7:09/M
     49    John Downs                        PEAK Custom Fitness   424    39   M       8 30-39              22:25.15      7:14/M
     50    Thomas Bonfiglio                                       1044    52   M       6 50-59              22:31.20      7:16/M
     51    Bill Murphy                       PEAK Custom Fitness   702    47   M       7 40-49              22:33.20      7:16/M
     52    Ali Colman                        Move Learn Succeed    383    38   F       2 30-39              22:39.75      7:18/M
     53    Joseph Andamo                                          1087    41   M       8 40-49              22:46.65      7:21/M
     54    Joanna Goger                      Maryland United Lac   497    43   F       4 40-49              22:48.25      7:21/M
     55    Jacob Sister                                           1089    27   M       4 20-29              22:52.35      7:23/M
     56    Jennifer Miller                   NAPS 2016 Team        680    36   F       3 30-39              22:55.35      7:24/M
     57    Alex Ross                         Hawks 2022            800    12   M       4 11-12              23:05.75      7:27/M
     58    Graham Fenn                       Fenn Family Five      451    10   M       1  0-10              23:08.40      7:28/M
     59    Tory Tolson                       PEAK Custom Fitness   906    29   M       5 20-29              23:15.05      7:30/M
     60    Kelsa McLaughlin                  Hillsmere Hornets     665    43   F       5 40-49              23:18.60      7:31/M
     61    Beth Ericson                      Jake's Racers         437    52   F       1 50-59              23:19.35      7:31/M
     62    John Marquez                                            633    17   M       4 15-19              23:21.55      7:32/M
     63    Reid McLaughlin                   Hillsmere Hornets     667    47   M       9 40-49              23:22.00      7:32/M
     64    Caroline Krall                    Sherwood Forest       580    15   F       1 15-19              23:24.40      7:33/M
     65    Billy Harless                                           534    52   M       7 50-59              23:26.15      7:34/M
     66    Justin Dotson                                           419    23   M       6 20-29              23:26.50      7:34/M
     67    Brayden Wedlake                   Swarm Lacrosse Club   939    10   M       2  0-10              23:28.10      7:34/M
     68    Hadlee Walker                                           931    14   M       5 13-14              23:29.85      7:35/M
     69    Jack Wicke                        Saint Mary's Elemen  1022    11   M       5 11-12              23:30.05      7:35/M
     70    Marissa Strausser                                       884    30   F       4 30-39              23:33.20      7:36/M
     71    Rachel Won                                              985    27   F       4 20-29              23:33.20      7:36/M
     72    Francis McAndrews                                      1085    42   M      10 40-49              23:34.80      7:36/M
     73    Emily Ward                                             1018    36   F       5 30-39              23:35.00      7:36/M
     74    Keely Fitzpatrick                                       461    36   F       6 30-39              23:35.05      7:36/M
     75    Ella Benitez                                            290    10   F       1  0-10              23:38.45      7:37/M
     76    Kimberlee Fenn                    Fenn Family Five      452    46   F       6 40-49              23:42.70      7:39/M
     77    Cory Maldonado                    Naval Academy Prima   182    10   M       3  0-10              23:42.90      7:39/M
     78    Ted Fries                         NAPS 2016 Team        482    43   M      11 40-49              23:46.50      7:40/M
     79    Connor McKee                      NAPS 2016 Team        662    13   M       6 13-14              23:47.20      7:40/M
     80    Jessica Dipietro                  PEAK Custom Fitness   410    37   F       7 30-39              23:47.65      7:40/M
     81    Paul Walters                      Rolling Knolls ES     934    46   M      12 40-49              23:47.90      7:40/M
     82    Finn Dowling                      Central Elementary     56     9   M       4  0-10              23:48.65      7:41/M
     83    Audrey Walters                    Rolling Knolls ES     933    12   F       2 11-12              23:50.20      7:41/M
     84    Walter Carter                                          1049    57   M       8 50-59              23:56.25      7:43/M
     85    Matthew Landon                    Central Elementary     60    10   M       5  0-10              23:58.80      7:44/M
     86    Bodie Nies                                             1052    14   M       7 13-14              24:00.45      7:45/M
     87    Troy Weaver                       Odenton ES           1038    50   M       9 50-59              24:00.75      7:45/M
     88    Courtney Chipouras                                     1084    40   F       7 40-49              24:01.35      7:45/M
     89    Brad Lawson                                             596    37   M       9 30-39              24:04.80      7:46/M
     90    Matthew Schubert                  Hillsmere Hornets     828    36   M      10 30-39              24:09.15      7:47/M
     91    Joseph Kirby                                            572    48   M      13 40-49              24:12.70      7:48/M
     92    Matthew Carbone                   Saint Mary's Elemen  1011    14   M       8 13-14              24:13.30      7:49/M
     93    Zachary Fegley                                          450    13   M       9 13-14              24:19.80      7:51/M
     94    Donald Fegley                                           449    59   M      10 50-59              24:19.95      7:51/M
     95    John Maddox                                             624    31   M      11 30-39              24:20.20      7:51/M
     96    David McClintock                                        650    36   M      12 30-39              24:24.60      7:52/M
     97    Colin Smith                                             856    30   M      13 30-39              24:28.90      7:54/M
     98    Alexis Tatem                      tribestrength tribe   896    48   F       8 40-49              24:35.40      7:56/M
     99    Kristin Shenck                    NAPS 2016 Team        848    40   F       9 40-49              24:37.05      7:56/M
    100    John Murkey                                             970    58   M      11 50-59              24:40.90      7:57/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Thomas Barzal                     PEAK Custom Fitness   286    27   M       7 20-29              24:43.35      7:58/M
    102    Rob Snyder                        Move Learn Succeed    870    42   M      14 40-49              24:45.10      7:59/M
    103    Heidi Wood                        Sherwood Forest       961    51   F       2 50-59              24:45.20      7:59/M
    104    Mat Miller                                              682    30   M      14 30-39              24:45.95      7:59/M
    105    Mike Lapinski                                           983    60   M       1 60-69              24:47.45      8:00/M
    106    Andy Acton                        Hawks 2022            261    52   M      12 50-59              24:48.00      8:00/M
    107    Jason Walker                                            932    47   M      15 40-49              24:49.70      8:00/M
    108    Hunter Seward                                           841    17   M       5 15-19              24:52.70      8:01/M
    109    Erin Benson                                            1090    27   F       5 20-29              24:55.10      8:02/M
    110    Moira Leavitt                     PEAK Custom Fitness   600    50   F       3 50-59              24:58.10      8:03/M
    111    Jared Dolinka                                           412    14   M      10 13-14              25:09.35      8:07/M
    112    Amber Keiser                                           1073    34   F       8 30-39              25:12.50      8:08/M
    113    John Lockhart                                           604    30   M      15 30-39              25:12.70      8:08/M
    114    Jerry Donahoe                                           414    44   M      16 40-49              25:14.50      8:08/M
    115    Brian Evans                                             443    35   M      16 30-39              25:18.35      8:10/M
    116    Cameron Evans                     Broadneck ES           21    10   M       6  0-10              25:19.25      8:10/M
    117    John Stisted                                            974    46   M      17 40-49              25:19.35      8:10/M
    118    Sam Grady                         NAPS 2016 Team        515    10   M       7  0-10              25:22.70      8:11/M
    119    Alexander Lake                    Clemens Crossing ES    82    11   M       6 11-12              25:23.20      8:11/M
    120    Bryan Creighton                   Hawks 2022            392    44   M      18 40-49              25:27.15      8:13/M
    121    Francisco Ramirez                                       762    54   M      13 50-59              25:28.55      8:13/M
    122    Amy Taylor                                             1098    43   F      10 40-49              25:29.30      8:13/M
    123    Jack Bulera                       Saint Mary's Elemen   346    14   M      11 13-14              25:30.15      8:14/M
    124    Angela Miele                      PEAK Custom Fitness   675    44   F      11 40-49              25:30.50      8:14/M
    125    Nate Long                         NAPS 2016 Team        607    11   M       7 11-12              25:34.20      8:15/M
    126    Tim Dolinka                                             413    52   M      14 50-59              25:37.05      8:16/M
    127    Benjamin Burns                                         1043    37   M      17 30-39              25:38.65      8:16/M
    128    Nadine Smith                                            861    43   F      12 40-49              25:40.05      8:17/M
    129    Sam Koppe                         Maryland United Lac   579    11   F       3 11-12              25:42.70      8:17/M
    130    Christopher Browning                                    338    39   M      18 30-39              25:42.90      8:17/M
    131    Grace Mitchell                    Maryland United Lac   688    11   F       4 11-12              25:42.90      8:17/M
    132    James Grady                       NAPS 2016 Team        513    48   M      19 40-49              25:48.10      8:19/M
    133    Jennifer Ward                                           937    41   F      13 40-49              25:49.65      8:20/M
    134    Franke Antonelli                                        978    13   M      12 13-14              25:52.65      8:21/M
    135    Stella Bordone                    Maryland United Lac   317    12   F       5 11-12              25:53.30      8:21/M
    136    Michael Gomez                                           502    48   M      20 40-49              25:54.15      8:21/M
    137    Kimberly Meyers                                         671    52   F       4 50-59              25:54.50      8:21/M
    138    Tanner Boone                      Windsor Farm ES       211    10   M       8  0-10              25:58.40      8:23/M
    139    Pravin Rao                        Mid-Atlantic Perman   763    37   M      19 30-39              25:59.45      8:23/M
    140    Edward Siegel                                          1054    48   M      21 40-49              26:01.10      8:24/M
    141    Matthew Carmona                   Matt's Celtic Pirat   360    40   M      22 40-49              26:01.25      8:24/M
    142    John Dinofrio                                          1057    49   M      23 40-49              26:01.25      8:24/M
    143    Joshua Goodman                    Naval Academy Prima   175    10   M       9  0-10              26:01.45      8:24/M
    144    Race Ripley                       Hawks 2022            789    13   M      13 13-14              26:02.70      8:24/M
    145    Keith Jansen                                            563    44   M      24 40-49              26:04.15      8:25/M
    146    Cynthia MacRi                                          1039    58   F       5 50-59              26:04.60      8:25/M
    147    Jacob Jansen                                            562    11   M       8 11-12              26:05.35      8:25/M
    148    Michael Drum                                           1080    55   M      15 50-59              26:05.65      8:25/M
    149    Sam Drum                                               1079    13   M      14 13-14              26:06.00      8:25/M
    150    Liam Devries                      Windsor Farm ES       213    10   M      10  0-10              26:07.75      8:25/M
    151    Dwayne Hoyt                       tribestrength tribe  1010    44   M      25 40-49              26:07.80      8:25/M
    152    Jackson Lunsford-Poe                                    616    16   M       6 15-19              26:10.25      8:26/M
    153    Andrew Patterson                  NAPS 2016 Team        733     9   M      11  0-10              26:10.70      8:26/M
    154    Danny Baird, Jr.                  Sherwood Forest       279    25   M       8 20-29              26:12.45      8:27/M
    155    Michael Milio                     Rolling Knolls ES     677    47   M      26 40-49              26:13.40      8:27/M
    156    Samantha Wills                                          955     7   F       2  0-10              26:14.40      8:28/M
    157    Cayden Pfundstein                 Team Jacobson Rocks   741    14   M      15 13-14              26:14.95      8:28/M
    158    Jeff Stevenson                    Move Learn Succeed    879    51   M      16 50-59              26:15.75      8:28/M
    159    Meaghan Smith                                           860    29   F       6 20-29              26:16.95      8:28/M
    160    Kate Grove                        Hillsmere Hornets     523    45   F      14 40-49              26:23.90      8:31/M
    161    Kristin Blanck                    Hillsmere Hornets     308    39   F       9 30-39              26:23.95      8:31/M
    162    Jackson Roberts                   Hawks 2022            794    13   M      16 13-14              26:25.05      8:31/M
    163    Jack Creighton                    Hawks 2022            393    12   M       9 11-12              26:25.65      8:31/M
    164    Scott Wallace                                           987    52   M      17 50-59              26:25.95      8:31/M
    165    Andy Blanck                       Hillsmere Hornets     306     7   M      12  0-10              26:26.20      8:32/M
    166    Byron Newman                      Hawks 2022            715    12   M      10 11-12              26:26.30      8:32/M
    167    Cristine Milauskas                                      676    36   F      10 30-39              26:32.75      8:34/M
    168    Mia Diberardinis                  Hillsmere Hornets     406    12   F       6 11-12              26:32.85      8:34/M
    169    Brandon Sandusky                                        815    25   M       9 20-29              26:33.60      8:34/M
    170    Maddy Goger                       Maryland United Lac   498    12   F       7 11-12              26:34.40      8:34/M
    171    Andrew Tate                                             895    36   M      20 30-39              26:34.75      8:34/M
    172    Alexis Dupcak                     Maryland United Lac   431    11   F       8 11-12              26:35.15      8:35/M
    173    Jessica Gerrity                   tribestrength tribe   490    41   F      15 40-49              26:35.45      8:35/M
    174    Nikolas Antonelli                                       979    11   M      11 11-12              26:38.85      8:35/M
    175    Michael Brady                                           320    58   M      18 50-59              26:40.35      8:36/M
    176    Sophia Bayles                                          1055    27   F       7 20-29              26:41.75      8:36/M
    177    Benjamin Ford                     Central Elementary     57     9   M      13  0-10              26:45.45      8:38/M
    178    Jake Sobocinski                   JONES ES              153     9   M      14  0-10              26:45.60      8:38/M
    179    John Caswell                      JONES ES              138    10   M      15  0-10              26:46.10      8:38/M
    180    Sophia Miller                     Maryland United Lac   686    12   F       9 11-12              26:48.25      8:39/M
    181    Jack Seher                                              837    22   M      10 20-29              26:50.90      8:39/M
    182    Sam Favazza                       Broadneck ES           22     9   M      16  0-10              26:52.05      8:40/M
    183    Aiden Hill                        Swarm Lacrosse Club   547    11   M      12 11-12              26:52.05      8:40/M
    184    Nathan Hill                       Swarm Lacrosse Club  1003    39   M      21 30-39              26:52.20      8:40/M
    185    Benjamin Smith                                          855    31   M      22 30-39              26:56.95      8:41/M
    186    James Smith Jr                                          854    67   M       2 60-69              26:57.75      8:42/M
    187    Matt Lundon                                             611    26   M      11 20-29              27:02.00      8:43/M
    188    Louis Carapico                                         1056    31   M      23 30-39              27:03.20      8:44/M
    189    Steve Smollon                                           867    38   M      24 30-39              27:05.00      8:44/M
    190    Ted Ginsburg                                           1082    15   M       7 15-19              27:06.40      8:45/M
    191    Christian Boone                                         311    43   M      27 40-49              27:06.95      8:45/M
    192    Stacey Elwood                     Hillsmere Hornets     435    42   F      16 40-49              27:09.75      8:45/M
    193    Michael Bzdil                                           350    41   M      28 40-49              27:10.50      8:46/M
    194    Warren Strobel                    Nick Nack Paddy Wha   887    54   M      19 50-59              27:12.45      8:46/M
    195    Adam Strobel                                            885    25   M      12 20-29              27:13.65      8:47/M
    196    Patrick Wicke                     Saint Mary's Elemen  1021     9   M      17  0-10              27:15.70      8:47/M
    197    Mary Bryant                       Rolling Knolls ES     343    22   F       8 20-29              27:17.55      8:48/M
    198    Marc Schron                                             826    31   M      25 30-39              27:22.25      8:50/M
    199    Lindsey Zimmerman                                       966    31   F      11 30-39              27:22.60      8:50/M
    200    Finn Hintermister                 Jake's Racers         548    10   M      18  0-10              27:23.65      8:50/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Hunter Roberts                                          793    13   M      17 13-14              27:25.20      8:51/M
    202    Jake Besett                                             302    11   M      13 11-12              27:27.70      8:51/M
    203    Duncan Yehl                                             968    17   M       8 15-19              27:27.95      8:51/M
    204    Tanner Wedlake                    Swarm Lacrosse Club   940     8   M      19  0-10              27:28.65      8:52/M
    205    Emily Seltzer                                           838    33   F      12 30-39              27:29.85      8:52/M
    206    Gary Gosnell                                            509    55   M      20 50-59              27:31.15      8:53/M
    207    Jd Licameli                       Windsor Farm ES       225    10   M      20  0-10              27:32.45      8:53/M
    208    Garrett Prokopchak                Windsor Farm ES       228     9   M      21  0-10              27:33.35      8:53/M
    209    Jeff Register                                           772    46   M      29 40-49              27:34.95      8:54/M
    210    Anastasia Trent                                        1013    39   F      13 30-39              27:37.75      8:55/M
    211    Kevin McAndrews                                         644    37   M      26 30-39              27:37.95      8:55/M
    212    Jennifer Hagen                    PEAK Custom Fitness   528    43   F      17 40-49              27:39.05      8:55/M
    213    Pamela Benitez                                          291    43   F      18 40-49              27:39.30      8:55/M
    214    Adam Sneider                                            868    42   M      30 40-49              27:43.05      8:56/M
    215    Gregory Seward                                          840    45   M      31 40-49              27:43.05      8:56/M
    216    Donna Flynn                                             469    56   F       6 50-59              27:45.80      8:57/M
    217    Sara Hallman                                           1096    41   F      19 40-49              27:46.80      8:57/M
    218    Tine Dickey                                            1097    51   F       7 50-59              27:47.05      8:58/M
    219    John Murphy                       Pasta & Murphy        703    47   M      32 40-49              27:47.20      8:58/M
    220    Ian McCloskey                                           651    36   M      27 30-39              27:48.45      8:58/M
    221    Griffin Trout                     Broadneck ES           36    10   M      22  0-10              27:51.15      8:59/M
    222    Casey Trout                                             916    39   M      28 30-39              27:52.65      8:59/M
    223    William Peterson                                        739    55   M      21 50-59              27:53.40      9:00/M
    224    Halyna McKee                      NAPS 2016 Team        663    49   F      20 40-49              27:54.05      9:00/M
    225    Paul Zippel                       Sore and GOLD         967    49   M      33 40-49              27:54.75      9:00/M
    226    Ben Gendell                       Naval Academy Prima   172     8   M      23  0-10              27:55.15      9:00/M
    227    Joseph Wicke                      Saint Mary's Elemen  1023    11   M      14 11-12              27:55.95      9:00/M
    228    Joe Schweitzer                    Sore and GOLD         831    49   M      34 40-49              27:56.10      9:01/M
    229    Christopher Lacroix                                     589    50   M      22 50-59              27:57.80      9:01/M
    230    Lola Chesley                                            372    11   F      10 11-12              27:58.20      9:01/M
    231    Emma Smith                                              857    11   F      11 11-12              27:58.40      9:01/M
    232    Nathan Pisanic                    Clemens Crossing ES    86    10   M      24  0-10              27:59.40      9:02/M
    233    Eric Tang                         Clemens Crossing ES    88    10   M      25  0-10              28:00.00      9:02/M
    234    Celine Pisanic                                          746    16   F       2 15-19              28:00.10      9:02/M
    235    Dominic Chick                     Central Elementary     51     9   M      26  0-10              28:01.85      9:02/M
    236    Jenna Armitage                                          271    32   F      14 30-39              28:01.90      9:02/M
    237    Heather McKee                     NAPS 2016 Team        664    14   F       4 13-14              28:02.05      9:03/M
    238    Kathy Shaffer                     Hillsmere Hornets     844    44   F      21 40-49              28:03.15      9:03/M
    239    Jude Lascola                      JONES ES              151    10   M      27  0-10              28:03.85      9:03/M
    240    Olander Garrett                   Woodside Elementary  1053    35   M      29 30-39              28:08.45      9:05/M
    241    Lauren Colvin                                           384    41   F      22 40-49              28:09.25      9:05/M
    242    Theresa Sanlorenzo-Caswell        PEAK Custom Fitness   816    55   F       8 50-59              28:09.55      9:05/M
    243    Megan Malloy                                           1075    36   M      30 30-39              28:12.25      9:06/M
    244    Grace Moran                       C TEAM                692     9   F       3  0-10              28:12.65      9:06/M
    245    Mark Leddy                                              972    45   M      35 40-49              28:13.65      9:06/M
    246    Brandon Ford                      Central Elementary   1046    36   M      31 30-39              28:14.15      9:06/M
    247    Alec Marshall                     GIRLS ON THE RUN      637    12   M      15 11-12              28:14.75      9:06/M
    248    Jay Hutzell                                             558    41   M      36 40-49              28:15.05      9:07/M
    249    Lillian Frew                                            475    14   F       5 13-14              28:15.25      9:07/M
    250    Emily Wilson                      Saint Mary's Elemen  1020    14   F       6 13-14              28:15.35      9:07/M
    251    Michael Frew                                            476    50   M      23 50-59              28:16.35      9:07/M
    252    Christopher Ross                  Hawks 2022            802    44   M      37 40-49              28:17.50      9:07/M
    253    Logan Parks                       Naval Academy Prima   186     9   M      28  0-10              28:20.45      9:08/M
    254    Kristina Marquez                                        636    39   F      15 30-39              28:20.70      9:08/M
    255    David Fitzpatrick                 PEAK Custom Fitness   460    28   M      13 20-29              28:21.60      9:09/M
    256    Samuel Hutzell                    Naval Academy Prima   179     9   M      29  0-10              28:21.70      9:09/M
    257    Austin Barnhart                                         282    13   M      18 13-14              28:25.80      9:10/M
    258    Gregory Conley                                          385    11   M      16 11-12              28:28.85      9:11/M
    259    Peter Glynn                       Nick Nack Paddy Wha   495    59   M      24 50-59              28:30.40      9:12/M
    260    Robby Dowdell                                           420    10   M      30  0-10              28:32.50      9:12/M
    261    Ron Dowdell                                             421    45   M      38 40-49              28:32.95      9:12/M
    262    John Ringwood                                           783    60   M       3 60-69              28:36.20      9:14/M
    263    Mackenzie Wilson                  Saint Mary's Elemen  1019    12   F      12 11-12              28:36.95      9:14/M
    264    Natalie Camuso                                          356    37   F      16 30-39              28:37.15      9:14/M
    265    Tyler Patrick                     Odenton ES            203     8   M      31  0-10              28:38.90      9:14/M
    266    Avery Raspa                       Central Elementary     65    10   M      32  0-10              28:41.05      9:15/M
    267    Carter Marquardt                  Broadneck ES           28     9   M      33  0-10              28:41.85      9:15/M
    268    Greta Lunsford-Poe                                      615    13   F       7 13-14              28:42.60      9:15/M
    269    David Bergesen                                          297    20   M      14 20-29              28:44.95      9:16/M
    270    Liam Begley                                             996    38   M      32 30-39              28:46.20      9:17/M
    271    William Malone                                          628    10   M      34  0-10              28:48.25      9:17/M
    272    Sammy Seth                        Hillsmere Hornets    1066    12   M      17 11-12              28:48.35      9:17/M
    273    Grace Diberardinis                Hillsmere Hornets     405    15   F       3 15-19              28:48.40      9:17/M
    274    Kevin Malone                                            626    40   M      39 40-49              28:49.25      9:18/M
    275    Alders Kulynych-Irvin             NAPS 2016 Team        584     9   F       4  0-10              28:52.95      9:19/M
    276    Andrew Bower                                            989    44   M      40 40-49              28:53.15      9:19/M
    277    Heather Willoughby                                      954    41   F      23 40-49              28:53.40      9:19/M
    278    Patricia Brady                                          321    55   F       9 50-59              28:56.20      9:20/M
    279    Theodore Pessagno,jr                                    738    14   M      19 13-14              28:57.90      9:20/M
    280    Kerry Lawson                                            597    37   F      17 30-39              28:57.90      9:20/M
    281    Matthew Hoyt                      tribestrength tribe  1009    13   M      20 13-14              29:01.40      9:22/M
    282    Anessa Johnson                                         1029    40   F      24 40-49              29:01.90      9:22/M
    283    Ray Mereish                                             670    36   M      33 30-39              29:02.20      9:22/M
    284    Michelle Gast                                           489    39   F      18 30-39              29:02.60      9:22/M
    285    Summer Baugh                                           1024    34   F      19 30-39              29:04.05      9:23/M
    286    Mary Wallace                                            988    52   F      10 50-59              29:05.05      9:23/M
    287    Tim Leavitt                       PEAK Custom Fitness   601    21   M      15 20-29              29:06.15      9:23/M
    288    Brianna Johnson                                        1030    13   F       8 13-14              29:06.20      9:23/M
    289    Patrick Schlude                                        1048    42   M      41 40-49              29:06.35      9:23/M
    290    Connor Schlude                                         1047    11   M      18 11-12              29:07.70      9:24/M
    291    Patrick Dugan                                           430    51   M      25 50-59              29:08.70      9:24/M
    292    Blake Hoyt                        tribestrength tribe  1008    11   M      19 11-12              29:09.60      9:24/M
    293    Laura Wixon                                             959    25   F       9 20-29              29:10.70      9:25/M
    294    Kai Droettboom                    Clemens Crossing ES    76    10   M      35  0-10              29:12.40      9:25/M
    295    Andrew Landon                     Central Elementary     59     8   M      36  0-10              29:14.50      9:26/M
    296    Lyndsey Shelson                   Jenny Erickson/Igny  1069    31   F      20 30-39              29:18.80      9:27/M
    297    Sylvia Li                                               602    28   F      10 20-29              29:20.10      9:28/M
    298    Josh Goebel                                             496    28   M      16 20-29              29:21.05      9:28/M
    299    Matthew Albrecht                  Knuckles Up Martial   266    39   M      34 30-39              29:23.40      9:29/M
    300    Brayden Albrecht                  Woodside Elementary   235    10   M      37  0-10              29:23.75      9:29/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Chris Acosta                      Rolling Knolls ES     260    40   M      42 40-49              29:23.75      9:29/M
    302    Colby Herlihy                                           545     8   M      38  0-10              29:24.20      9:29/M
    303    Sefanit Fassil                                          446    51   F      11 50-59              29:24.55      9:29/M
    304    Delany Brimhall                   Maryland United Lac  1014    11   F      13 11-12              29:25.60      9:29/M
    305    Bridgit Lyon                                            997    12   F      14 11-12              29:25.95      9:29/M
    306    Amanda Lynch                      McNamee Hosea         618    12   F      15 11-12              29:26.30      9:30/M
    307    Clare Herlihy                                           544    42   F      25 40-49              29:28.55      9:30/M
    308    Brandon Whitmore                  Broadneck ES           40    10   M      39  0-10              29:36.30      9:33/M
    309     Tyson Toton                      Rolling Knolls ES     912    10   M      40  0-10              29:40.70      9:34/M
    310    Jameson Gerrity                   Naval Academy Prima   173     9   M      41  0-10              29:43.80      9:35/M
    311    Nadine Gerrity                    NAPS 2016 Team        491    47   F      26 40-49              29:46.65      9:36/M
    312    Debbie Zeman                      Hillsmere Hornets     965    48   F      27 40-49              29:50.10      9:37/M
    313    Sean Fujimoto                                           485    46   M      43 40-49              29:50.90      9:37/M
    314    Christopher Stimmel                                     882    31   M      35 30-39              29:51.20      9:38/M
    315    Heath Fujimoto                                          484    11   M      20 11-12              29:51.40      9:38/M
    316    Maureen Donohue                   Saint Mary's Elemen  1005    48   F      28 40-49              29:52.75      9:38/M
    317    Kimberley Neal                    McNamee Hosea        1091    34   F      21 30-39              29:54.65      9:39/M
    318    Ava Drexler-Amey                  Maryland United Lac   429    11   F      16 11-12              29:57.00      9:40/M
    319    Olivia Tramontana                 Maryland United Lac   914    11   F      17 11-12              29:57.35      9:40/M
    320    Ansley Schumacher                 Maryland United Lac   829    12   F      18 11-12              29:57.90      9:40/M
    321    Brendan Curley                                          397    45   M      44 40-49              29:58.50      9:40/M
    322    Lindsay Curley                                          398    11   F      19 11-12              29:58.65      9:40/M
    323    Genivieve White                   Jenny Erickson/Igny  1083    33   F      22 30-39              30:00.60      9:41/M
    324    Jeff Felker                                             973    47   M      45 40-49              30:02.65      9:41/M
    325    Dominic Rafter                    Hawks 2022            758    13   M      21 13-14              30:03.70      9:42/M
    326    Rebecca Morlock                   Hillsmere Hornets     697    42   F      29 40-49              30:05.20      9:42/M
    327    Malina Koerschner                 Saint Mary's Elemen   575    48   F      30 40-49              30:05.65      9:42/M
    328    Amy Wise                          Hillsmere Hornets     958    42   F      31 40-49              30:06.70      9:43/M
    329    Ximena Hurlburt                   Hillsmere Hornets     557    45   F      32 40-49              30:06.80      9:43/M
    330    Jan Sullivan                                            971    64   F       1 60-69              30:07.00      9:43/M
    331    Gabrielle Marquez                                       632    13   F       9 13-14              30:12.60      9:45/M
    332    Jim Rennie                        Nick Nack Paddy Wha   775    58   M      26 50-59              30:13.95      9:45/M
    333    Luke Fox                          Glendale ES           103     9   M      42  0-10              30:17.50      9:46/M
    334    Steven Dipietro                   PEAK Custom Fitness   411    51   M      27 50-59              30:20.55      9:47/M
    335    Robin Countryman                                        391    43   F      33 40-49              30:23.10      9:48/M
    336    Dylan Countryman                  Central Elementary     53    10   M      43  0-10              30:23.85      9:48/M
    337    Cooper Herlihy                    Naval Academy Prima   178    10   M      44  0-10              30:27.10      9:49/M
    338    Dan Herlihy                                             546    44   M      46 40-49              30:27.40      9:49/M
    339    Xavier Garrett                    Woodside Elementary   247     9   M      45  0-10              30:27.90      9:49/M
    340    Angel Delgado                     Woodside Elementary   244    10   M      46  0-10              30:28.00      9:50/M
    341    Christopher Owens                 Sore and GOLD         725    50   M      28 50-59              30:28.35      9:50/M
    342    Mathew Sotelo                                          1060    12   F      20 11-12              30:28.90      9:50/M
    343    Erika Griffith                                          519    46   F      34 40-49              30:29.70      9:50/M
    344    Joseph Sotelo                     Woodside Elementary   259     8   M      47  0-10              30:30.75      9:50/M
    345    Sherri Hoyt                       tribestrength tribe   555    45   F      35 40-49              30:33.10      9:51/M
    346    Gabrielle Lacroix                                       590    11   F      21 11-12              30:33.85      9:51/M
    347    Jennine Lacroix                                         591    46   F      36 40-49              30:34.30      9:52/M
    348    Laura Bowcutt                     Hillsmere Hornets     318    51   F      12 50-59              30:34.35      9:52/M
    349    Elizabeth Bergesen                                      298    37   F      23 30-39              30:35.75      9:52/M
    350    Maureen Benkovich                 PEAK Custom Fitness   293    50   F      13 50-59              30:36.75      9:52/M
    351    Christopher Gordon                                      507    40   M      47 40-49              30:37.30      9:53/M
    352    Duncan Gordon                     Broadneck ES           26     9   M      48  0-10              30:37.50      9:53/M
    353    Mackenzie Ellwood                 Maryland United Lac   433    11   F      22 11-12              30:37.65      9:53/M
    354    Madison Ellwood                   Maryland United Lac   434    13   F      10 13-14              30:38.10      9:53/M
    355    Evan Romo                         NAPS 2016 Team        798    10   M      49  0-10              30:40.00      9:54/M
    356    Mary Cissel                                            1076    58   F      14 50-59              30:40.50      9:54/M
    357    Aidan Shenck                      Naval Academy Prima   189    11   M      21 11-12              30:41.30      9:54/M
    358    Cole Licameli                     Windsor Farm ES       224    10   M      50  0-10              30:45.90      9:55/M
    359    Paul Besett                                             303    46   M      48 40-49              30:46.45      9:55/M
    360    Faye Caswell                                            365    47   F      37 40-49              30:46.80      9:55/M
    361    Ashley Hejl                                             542    25   F      11 20-29              30:48.15      9:56/M
    362    Deirdre Barnhart                                        283    46   F      38 40-49              30:48.20      9:56/M
    363    Grayson Boone                                           313     8   M      51  0-10              30:50.50      9:57/M
    364    Brian Schaffer                    Govans ES             135     9   M      52  0-10              30:54.00      9:58/M
    365    Donovan Boyer                     Broadneck ES           18    10   M      53  0-10              30:54.45      9:58/M
    366    John Schofield                                          823    43   M      49 40-49              30:54.80      9:58/M
    367    Robert Boyer                                            319    38   M      36 30-39              30:55.25      9:58/M
    368    Carter Gondak                     Broadneck ES           25     9   M      54  0-10              30:57.75      9:59/M
    369    Rebecca Gondak                                          504    36   F      24 30-39              30:59.20     10:00/M
    370    Charles Wahlig                    Swarm Lacrosse Club   928    10   M      55  0-10              31:00.10     10:00/M
    371    Jonathan Hritz                    Windsor Farm ES       221    10   M      56  0-10              31:00.75     10:00/M
    372    Mw Schweitzer                     McNamee Hosea         832    51   M      29 50-59              31:01.25     10:00/M
    373    Brock Larochelle                  Naval Academy Prima   181    10   M      57  0-10              31:01.90     10:00/M
    374    Jessica Clark                                           376    36   F      25 30-39              31:02.15     10:01/M
    375    Kristy Marshall                   GIRLS ON THE RUN      638    45   F      39 40-49              31:06.30     10:02/M
    376    Lindsay Marshall                  GIRLS ON THE RUN      639    10   F       5  0-10              31:06.50     10:02/M
    377    John Chamberlin                                         368    55   M      30 50-59              31:07.20     10:02/M
    378    Emma Chamberlin                                         367    17   F       4 15-19              31:07.85     10:02/M
    379    Bruce Bell                        Sore and GOLD         289    47   M      50 40-49              31:09.15     10:03/M
    380    Benjamin Hadley                   Hillsmere Hornets     525    11   M      22 11-12              31:09.80     10:03/M
    381    Keith McCaffrey                   Sore and GOLD         647    61   M       4 60-69              31:10.00     10:03/M
    382    Lindsey Ells                      Hillsmere Hornets     432    32   F      26 30-39              31:11.05     10:04/M
    383    Timothy Gottschalck               Millersville ES       158    10   M      58  0-10              31:11.95     10:04/M
    384    Amiee Maddox                                            623    36   F      27 30-39              31:13.80     10:04/M
    385    Ken Hadley                        Hillsmere Hornets     526    54   M      31 50-59              31:14.15     10:05/M
    386    Declan Haas                       Windsor Farm ES       217     6   M      59  0-10              31:16.85     10:05/M
    387    Natalie Brianas                                         329    28   F      12 20-29              31:16.90     10:05/M
    388    Diana Szekely                                           892    28   F      13 20-29              31:17.15     10:05/M
    389    John Esposito                     Naval Academy Prima   170    10   M      60  0-10              31:18.20     10:06/M
    390    Greg Jacobson                     Team Jacobson Rocks   560    47   M      51 40-49              31:18.55     10:06/M
    391    Ralph Riddle                      Sherwood Forest       781    53   M      32 50-59              31:19.40     10:06/M
    392    Daniel Hamilton                   Clemens Crossing ES    79    10   M      61  0-10              31:20.65     10:06/M
    393    Ben Hall                                                529    18   M       9 15-19              31:20.90     10:06/M
    394    Laura Brookman                    Hawks 2022            333    43   F      40 40-49              31:23.10     10:07/M
    395    Suzanne Polcyn                                          748    34   F      28 30-39              31:26.05     10:08/M
    396    Jeff Berner                                             299    29   M      17 20-29              31:26.65     10:08/M
    397    Patrick Conley                    Woodside Elementary   242     9   M      62  0-10              31:27.15     10:09/M
    398    Angela Kinsella                                        1050    52   F      15 50-59              31:28.70     10:09/M
    399    Marcus Collier                                         1051    59   M      33 50-59              31:29.20     10:09/M
    400    Rebecca Portillo                                        752    24   F      14 20-29              31:33.95     10:11/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Asli Stewart                      Team Jacobson Rocks   880    45   F      41 40-49              31:36.15     10:12/M
    402    Melissa Chick                     Team Jacobson Rocks   373    45   F      42 40-49              31:36.85     10:12/M
    403    Stacy Swann                                             890    39   F      29 30-39              31:38.70     10:12/M
    404    Kyle Gottschalck                  Millersville ES       157    10   M      63  0-10              31:38.80     10:12/M
    405    Alexander Morgan                  Millersville ES       162    10   M      64  0-10              31:38.95     10:12/M
    406    Jenny Morgan                                            696    35   M      37 30-39              31:41.80     10:13/M
    407    Santiago Navarro-Monzo            tribestrength tribe   704    42   M      52 40-49              31:41.90     10:13/M
    408    Matthew Reed                      tribestrength tribe   768    46   M      53 40-49              31:42.35     10:14/M
    409    Amy Reed                          tribestrength tribe   767    47   F      43 40-49              31:42.80     10:14/M
    410    Cadaen Blanck                     Hillsmere Hornets     307     9   M      65  0-10              31:44.55     10:14/M
    411    Kira Michelson                    Hillsmere Hornets     674    47   F      44 40-49              31:45.20     10:15/M
    412    Sam Wise                          Hillsmere Hornets     819    9    M      66  0-10              31:45.80     10:15/M
    413    Meredith Esposito                 NAPS 2016 Team        442    41   F      45 40-49              31:48.30     10:15/M
    414    Erin Thompson                                           905    34   F      30 30-39              31:51.30     10:16/M
    415    Kristen Krall                     Sherwood Forest       582    46   F      46 40-49              31:51.85     10:16/M
    416    Jeffrey Cornelius                                       387    60   M       5 60-69              31:52.80     10:17/M
    417    Nicholas Sabo                                           808    29   M      18 20-29              31:53.05     10:17/M
    418    Nathan Willoughby                 Central Elementary     72     9   M      67  0-10              31:53.75     10:17/M
    419    Kathy Topper                                            907    52   F      16 50-59              31:53.95     10:17/M
    420    Gina Flood                                             1074    58   F      17 50-59              31:54.85     10:17/M
    421    Daniel Shaker                     Millersville ES       163    10   M      68  0-10              31:55.65     10:18/M
    422    William Sohan                     Central Elementary     68     9   M      69  0-10              31:56.00     10:18/M
    423    Kathy Stisted                                           975    43   F      47 40-49              31:56.30     10:18/M
    424    Stacy Poma                                              750    49   F      48 40-49              31:57.75     10:18/M
    425     Anne Phelps                      Rolling Knolls ES     742    42   F      49 40-49              32:01.90     10:20/M
    426    Brian Sands Jr.                   Hillsmere Hornets     810     9   M      70  0-10              32:03.70     10:20/M
    427    Jill Sohan                                              871    44   F      50 40-49              32:04.00     10:21/M
    428    Calvin Watkins                    Glendale ES           126    10   M      71  0-10              32:10.55     10:23/M
    429    Gavin Fridley                     JONES ES              141    11   M      23 11-12              32:17.40     10:25/M
    430    Emma Antonelli                                          980     9   F       6  0-10              32:18.90     10:25/M
    431    Tucker Moran                      C TEAM                694    10   M      72  0-10              32:19.15     10:25/M
    432    Kylie Sands                       Hillsmere Hornets     814    11   F      23 11-12              32:19.30     10:25/M
    433    Andrea Morain                                           691    30   F      31 30-39              32:21.35     10:26/M
    434    Brian Johnson                                           990    44   M      54 40-49              32:23.70     10:27/M
    435    Colin Dooley                      Glendale ES           100     9   M      73  0-10              32:24.70     10:27/M
    436    Susan Barrie                      Woodside Elementary  1012    59   F      18 50-59              32:24.70     10:27/M
    437    J V McCarthy                                           1109    42   M      55 40-49              32:24.80     10:27/M
    438    Nichole Dooley                                          417    38   F      32 30-39              32:24.95     10:27/M
    439    Ingrid Antonelli                                        981    42   F      51 40-49              32:25.55     10:27/M
    440    Jack Conley                                             386    51   M      34 50-59              32:25.75     10:27/M
    441    Katherin Borchard                                      1071    13   F      11 13-14              32:28.45     10:28/M
    442    Madison Brianas                   USNA 2000             328    10   F       7  0-10              32:29.65     10:29/M
    443    Katrina Coker                                           382    34   F      33 30-39              32:30.70     10:29/M
    444    Carter Brianas                    USNA 2000             323    13   M      22 13-14              32:31.20     10:29/M
    445    Isabella Brianas                  USNA 2000             324    10   F       8  0-10              32:31.30     10:29/M
    446    Michael Case                      Jenny Erickson/Igny   364    38   M      38 30-39              32:31.80     10:29/M
    447    David Coker                                             381    33   M      39 30-39              32:32.60     10:30/M
    448    Marie Marquardt                                         631    37   F      34 30-39              32:33.45     10:30/M
    449    Cherie Case                       Jenny Erickson/Igny   363    42   F      52 40-49              32:34.70     10:30/M
    450    Jenny Erickson                    Jenny Erickson/Igny  1110    37   F      35 30-39              32:35.05     10:31/M
    451    Threse Borchard                                        1072    45   F      53 40-49              32:35.95     10:31/M
    452    Jennifer Montrose                 Jenny Erickson/Igny   690    37   F      36 30-39              32:38.20     10:32/M
    453    Monica Arnold                     PEAK Custom Fitness   272    50   F      19 50-59              32:38.45     10:32/M
    454    Drew MacGloan                     Team Jacobson Rocks   622    43   M      56 40-49              32:39.00     10:32/M
    455    Cole Ford                         Central Elementary   1045    11   M      24 11-12              32:41.20     10:33/M
    456    John Miller                                             681    33   M      40 30-39              32:41.70     10:33/M
    457    Cole Mastal                       Central Elementary     62    10   M      74  0-10              32:42.35     10:33/M
    458    Kristen Brown                                           337    35   F      37 30-39              32:42.45     10:33/M
    459    Jacob Dillon                      Central Elementary     54     9   M      75  0-10              32:42.50     10:33/M
    460    Sara Miller                                             685    32   F      38 30-39              32:42.85     10:33/M
    461    Kyle Swahl                        Central Elementary     70    10   M      76  0-10              32:43.40     10:33/M
    462    Brandon Dillon                                          408    11   M      25 11-12              32:44.50     10:34/M
    463    Liz Monahan                                            1100    42   F      54 40-49              32:46.15     10:34/M
    464    Jonathan Sostre                   Windsor Farm ES       230     9   M      77  0-10              32:47.55     10:35/M
    465    Emily Mueller                                           701    29   F      15 20-29              32:47.70     10:35/M
    466    Brian Sands                       Hillsmere Hornets     811    41   M      57 40-49              32:50.40     10:35/M
    467    Susan Frutchey                                          483    60   F       2 60-69              32:50.45     10:35/M
    468    Patrick Lyon                                           1099    10   M      78  0-10              32:56.75     10:37/M
    469    Barry Garver                                            488    51   M      35 50-59              32:59.95     10:38/M
    470    Sandra Crouse                                           396    66   F       3 60-69              33:03.25     10:40/M
    471    Rostaing Gentil-Foxwell           Millersville ES       156     9   M      79  0-10              33:03.80     10:40/M
    472    Eric Ruffo                                              803    49   M      58 40-49              33:04.55     10:40/M
    473    Dax Avila                         tribestrength tribe   275    11   M      26 11-12              33:07.85     10:41/M
    474    Bobby Donnelly                                          416    34   M      41 30-39              33:08.30     10:41/M
    475    Gerald Roberts                                          792    46   M      59 40-49              33:09.20     10:42/M
    476    Kate Roberts                                            796     9   F       9  0-10              33:09.80     10:42/M
    477    Mary Phillips                                           743    50   F      20 50-59              33:14.15     10:43/M
    478    Jodi Roberts                                            795    45   F      55 40-49              33:14.95     10:43/M
    479    Maureen Sigala                                          851    50   F      21 50-59              33:15.60     10:44/M
    480    Jaime Sigala                                            850    48   M      60 40-49              33:16.45     10:44/M
    481    Emmanuel Dean                     BRYANT WOODS ES        43    10   M      80  0-10              33:20.20     10:45/M
    482    Jackie Ginsburg                                        1081    52   F      22 50-59              33:21.45     10:45/M
    483    Lisa Pisanic                                            747    43   F      56 40-49              33:23.25     10:46/M
    484    Joseph Cardinale                                        358     7   M      81  0-10              33:26.00     10:47/M
    485    Michael Cardinale                 Broadneck ES           19     5   M      82  0-10              33:26.60     10:47/M
    486    Tyler Politte                     Broadneck ES           32     8   M      83  0-10              33:28.85     10:48/M
    487    Caramel Canaty                                         1070    50   F      23 50-59              33:30.75     10:48/M
    488    Katherine Tindall                                      1093    46   F      57 40-49              33:30.95     10:48/M
    489    Jennifer Politte                                        749    43   F      58 40-49              33:31.45     10:49/M
    490    Aidan Brennan                     Clemens Crossing ES    74     8   M      84  0-10              33:34.05     10:50/M
    491    Thomas Hintermister               Jake's Racers         550    47   M      61 40-49              33:35.20     10:50/M
    492    Scott Glubke                                            494    53   M      36 50-59              33:35.40     10:50/M
    493    Adrian Kasa                       Windsor Farm ES       222    10   M      85  0-10              33:35.90     10:50/M
    494    Ryan Glubke                       Broadneck ES           24     9   M      86  0-10              33:36.25     10:50/M
    495    Lisa Strobel                      Nick Nack Paddy Wha   886    50   F      24 50-59              33:41.30     10:52/M
    496    Jim Fratino                       Hillsmere Hornets     472    83   M       1 70-99              33:45.55     10:53/M
    497    Andrea Georghiou                  Bear Creek ES           3    10   M      87  0-10              33:45.90     10:53/M
    498    Caleb Saliby                      Odenton ES            205     9   M      88  0-10              33:47.50     10:54/M
    499    Tami Smith                                              864    43   F      59 40-49              33:48.35     10:54/M
    500    Connor Smith                      JONES ES              152     9   M      89  0-10              33:49.10     10:55/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Joanne Rennie                     Nick Nack Paddy Wha   776    58   F      25 50-59              33:50.10     10:55/M
    502    Austin Neise                      Naval Academy Prima   184    10   M      90  0-10              33:53.75     10:56/M
    503    Boyden Williams                                         948    38   M      42 30-39              33:55.00     10:56/M
    504    Carter Williams                                         949     8   M      91  0-10              33:55.15     10:56/M
    505    Ellen Gosnell                                           508    22   F      16 20-29              33:57.45     10:57/M
    506    Leslie Gosnell                                          510    49   F      60 40-49              33:58.40     10:57/M
    507    Tyler Moran                       C TEAM                695    12   M      27 11-12              34:00.90     10:58/M
    508    Scott Shaffer                     Hillsmere Hornets     845    43   M      62 40-49              34:03.20     10:59/M
    509    Jacob Smith                       Millersville ES       164     8   M      92  0-10              34:05.00     11:00/M
    510    Sarah Smith                                             863    36   F      39 30-39              34:05.05     11:00/M
    511    Pippa Thaxton                     GIRLS ON THE RUN      903     9   F      10  0-10              34:08.05     11:01/M
    512    Vanessa Orlando                                         724    56   F      26 50-59              34:09.30     11:01/M
    513    Bob Ball                                                281    43   M      63 40-49              34:09.40     11:01/M
    514    Christine Boone                                         312    41   F      61 40-49              34:10.30     11:01/M
    515    Josh Pennsy                       Clemens Crossing ES    84    10   M      93  0-10              34:12.20     11:02/M
    516    John Henry Stisted                                      976    16   M      10 15-19              34:13.65     11:02/M
    517    Tyler Clark                       Central Elementary     52     9   M      94  0-10              34:15.10     11:03/M
    518    Michael Moran                     C TEAM                693    45   M      64 40-49              34:17.65     11:04/M
    519    Kasra Sedghi                      Central Elementary     67     9   M      95  0-10              34:19.40     11:04/M
    520    Vince Harriman                                          537    48   M      65 40-49              34:19.95     11:04/M
    521    Elizabeth Daher                                        1062    49   F      62 40-49              34:23.25     11:05/M
    522    Melissa Pasta                     Pasta & Murphy        728    46   F      63 40-49              34:23.45     11:05/M
    523    Andrew Benn                       Pasta & Murphy        294    21   M      19 20-29              34:23.70     11:05/M
    524    Rowan Harriman                                          536     8   M      96  0-10              34:24.20     11:06/M
    525    James Knott                       JONES ES              149    13   M      23 13-14              34:26.15     11:06/M
    526    Tom Pasta                         Pasta & Murphy        729    46   M      66 40-49              34:28.15     11:07/M
    527    Peggy Brookman                    Hawks 2022            336    63   F       4 60-69              34:28.45     11:07/M
    528    Yazmin Sostre                                           873    35   F      40 30-39              34:35.50     11:09/M
    529    Will Mendez                       Central Elementary     63     9   M      97  0-10              34:35.60     11:09/M
    530    Leonardo Mendez                                         669    37   M      43 30-39              34:38.50     11:10/M
    531    Kathy Benton                      GIRLS ON THE RUN      296    44   F      64 40-49              34:52.50     11:15/M
    532    Alex Merke                        BRYANT WOODS ES        47    10   M      98  0-10              34:54.60     11:15/M
    533    Peter Fruehling                   Windsor Farm ES       216    10   M      99  0-10              34:55.85     11:16/M
    534    Dylan Slaton                      Glendale ES           119     8   M     100  0-10              34:57.15     11:16/M
    535    Charles Drayton                   Naval Academy Prima   169     8   M     101  0-10              34:57.25     11:16/M
    536    Maria McAndrews                                         645    35   F      41 30-39              34:57.60     11:16/M
    537    Karen Davis                                             401    38   F      42 30-39              35:03.65     11:18/M
    538    Pranay Singh                                            852    37   M      44 30-39              35:05.45     11:19/M
    539    Zoey Anton                        GIRLS ON THE RUN      270     8   F      11  0-10              35:06.30     11:19/M
    540    Nickolas Singh                    Glendale ES           118    10   M     102  0-10              35:06.75     11:19/M
    541    Mary Anton                        GIRLS ON THE RUN      269    43   F      65 40-49              35:06.95     11:19/M
    542    Jaydice Stephenson                Clemens Crossing ES    87     9   M     103  0-10              35:08.45     11:20/M
    543    Daniel Harcourt                   Naval Academy Prima   176     8   M     104  0-10              35:08.90     11:20/M
    544    Maxwell Grotheer                  JONES ES              143     9   M     105  0-10              35:11.40     11:21/M
    545    Addison Scott                     GIRLS ON THE RUN      833     8   F      12  0-10              35:14.85     11:22/M
    546    Karen Scott                       GIRLS ON THE RUN      835    40   F      66 40-49              35:15.55     11:22/M
    547    Jennifer McAndrews                                     1086    43   F      67 40-49              35:16.55     11:23/M
    548    Maureen Smith                                           859    65   F       5 60-69              35:17.10     11:23/M
    549    Nash Kumia                        Odenton ES            202    11   M      28 11-12              35:17.75     11:23/M
    550    Brian Kumia                                             995    60   M       6 60-69              35:18.05     11:23/M
    551    Anne Budowski                                           344    49   F      68 40-49              35:22.40     11:25/M
    552    Gene Budowski                     Central Elementary     50     9   M     106  0-10              35:22.55     11:25/M
    553    Garrett Taylor                    Hawks 2022            898    12   M      29 11-12              35:31.10     11:27/M
    554    Todd Bruner                                             342    38   M      45 30-39              35:34.15     11:28/M
    555    Connor Cosh                       Millersville ES       154     8   M     107  0-10              35:34.20     11:28/M
    556    Tyler Prendergast                                       753    13   M      24 13-14              35:34.45     11:28/M
    557    Sylvia Sevilla                                          839    55   F      27 50-59              35:34.60     11:28/M
    558    David Schaub                      Freudian Slip         822    56   M      37 50-59              35:34.70     11:28/M
    559    Kai Phelps                        Broadneck ES           31    10   M     108  0-10              35:34.95     11:28/M
    560    Melissa McArthur                                        646    46   F      69 40-49              35:37.70     11:29/M
    561    Alice Drayton                                           428    46   F      70 40-49              35:40.10     11:30/M
    562    X X                                                     641    99   M       2 70-99              35:40.65     11:30/M
    563    Bridget Avila                     tribestrength tribe   274    43   F      71 40-49              35:43.95     11:31/M
    564    Peyton Ingle                      Glendale ES           108     9   M     109  0-10              35:47.05     11:33/M
    565    Jesse Whitmore                                          946    40   M      67 40-49              35:48.55     11:33/M
    566    Nathan Benjamin                   Broadneck ES           17     8   M     110  0-10              35:49.25     11:33/M
    567    Brady Miller                      Windsor Farm ES       227    11   M      30 11-12              35:52.65     11:34/M
    568    Jay Miller                                             1063    39   M      46 30-39              35:53.70     11:35/M
    569    Lucie Brozek                      GIRLS ON THE RUN      341    10   F      13  0-10              35:55.15     11:35/M
    570    Kathi Brozek                      GIRLS ON THE RUN      340    39   F      43 30-39              35:56.05     11:35/M
    571    Tim Borzek                                             1068    39   M      47 30-39              35:57.60     11:36/M
    572    Jackson McCullough                Millersville ES       161     9   M     111  0-10              35:59.65     11:36/M
    573    Shaun McCullough                                        654    42   M      68 40-49              36:00.35     11:37/M
    574    Richard Nesti                                           714     8   M     112  0-10              36:00.90     11:37/M
    575    James Telep                                             900    45   M      69 40-49              36:02.05     11:37/M
    576    Kevin Zachery                                           964    51   M      38 50-59              36:07.20     11:39/M
    577    Kelly Seyal                                             843    53   F      28 50-59              36:07.45     11:39/M
    578    Carter Telep                      Windsor Farm ES       232    10   M     113  0-10              36:07.70     11:39/M
    579    Charlene Quinn                                         1015    62   F       6 60-69              36:08.25     11:39/M
    580    David Campbell                                          354    46   M      70 40-49              36:08.30     11:39/M
    581    Brendan Wilberger                                       947    10   M     114  0-10              36:08.55     11:39/M
    582    Henry Viscardi                                          926    10   M     115  0-10              36:08.85     11:39/M
    583    Alex Smigda                       Woodside Elementary   258    10   M     116  0-10              36:10.65     11:40/M
    584    Mike Viscardi, Jr.                                      927    40   M      71 40-49              36:10.75     11:40/M
    585    Zach Canoles                      Woodside Elementary   240     9   M     117  0-10              36:11.35     11:40/M
    586    Ethan Telep                                             899    12   M      31 11-12              36:12.60     11:41/M
    587    Dominick Michael                  Bear Creek ES           8    11   M      32 11-12              36:16.30     11:42/M
    588    Stephen Coulibaly                 Govans ES             131     8   M     118  0-10              36:17.20     11:42/M
    589    Christie Penque                                         735    42   F      72 40-49              36:17.35     11:42/M
    590    Roleeck Butler                    Woodside Elementary   238     9   M     119  0-10              36:17.40     11:42/M
    591    Jacob Marquez                     Broadneck ES           29     8   M     120  0-10              36:19.50     11:43/M
    592    Patrick Neise                     NAPS 2016 Team        707    40   M      72 40-49              36:21.05     11:44/M
    593    Brady Haas                        Glendale ES           104     9   M     121  0-10              36:24.60     11:45/M
    594    Kelley Poole                                            751    50   F      29 50-59              36:24.95     11:45/M
    595    William Hunter                    JONES ES              147     9   M     122  0-10              36:25.60     11:45/M
    596    Joseph Rose                       Broadneck ES           34    11   M      33 11-12              36:32.20     11:47/M
    597    Sylvia Rose                                             799    50   F      30 50-59              36:32.45     11:47/M
    598    Patricia McKay                                          661    49   F      73 40-49              36:34.20     11:48/M
    599    Abby Carobrese                    Hillsmere Hornets     361    10   F      14  0-10              36:34.70     11:48/M
    600    Suzy Carobrese                    Hillsmere Hornets     362    41   F      74 40-49              36:37.40     11:49/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    John Favazza                                            447    47   M      73 40-49              36:38.45     11:49/M
    602    Austin Du                         Odenton ES            198     9   M     123  0-10              36:38.50     11:49/M
    603    Justin Marquez                    Broadneck ES           30    10   M     124  0-10              36:39.35     11:49/M
    604    Leon Nesti                                              713    44   M      74 40-49              36:41.05     11:50/M
    605    Charles Nesti                                           710     4   M     125  0-10              36:41.50     11:50/M
    606    Robyn Cardinale                                         359    37   F      44 30-39              36:41.65     11:50/M
    607    Dylan Giuliano                    Clemens Crossing ES    78     8   M     126  0-10              36:41.95     11:50/M
    608    Serigne Seck                      Govans ES             136     9   M     127  0-10              36:43.00     11:51/M
    609    Ryan Hovatter                     Odenton ES            200    11   M      34 11-12              36:44.40     11:51/M
    610    Courtney Reinhard                 Rolling Knolls ES     774    8    F      15  0-10              36:47.25     11:52/M
    611     Christine Reinhard               Rolling Knolls ES     773    45   F      75 40-49              36:47.45     11:52/M
    612    Spencer Feldmann                  JONES ES              139    10   M     128  0-10              36:49.15     11:53/M
    613    Megan Williams                                         1036    11   F      24 11-12              36:54.05     11:54/M
    614    Erin Barnhart                                           284    10   F      16  0-10              36:55.15     11:55/M
    615    Paul Barnhart                                           285    47   M      75 40-49              36:56.00     11:55/M
    616    Zacary Hays                       Woodside Elementary   249     9   M     129  0-10              36:56.00     11:55/M
    617    Marisela Flores                                         468    16   F       5 15-19              36:56.00     11:55/M
    618    Kathy Williams                    Jake's Racers         952    44   F      76 40-49              37:00.70     11:56/M
    619    Britt Grotheer                                          522    46   F      77 40-49              37:06.00     11:58/M
    620    Tricia Lascola                                          595    41   F      78 40-49              37:07.70     11:58/M
    621    Otto Hintermister                 Jake's Racers         549    11   M      35 11-12              37:09.25     11:59/M
    622    Bryce Inabinet                    Clemens Crossing ES    81    10   M     130  0-10              37:14.10     12:01/M
    623    Jayden Gebers                     Odenton ES            199     9   M     131  0-10              37:14.10     12:01/M
    624    Troy Sarchiapone                                        818    12   M      36 11-12              37:15.45     12:01/M
    625    Rory Wahlig                       Swarm Lacrosse Club   930    12   F      25 11-12              37:16.30     12:01/M
    626    Erica Wahlig                      Swarm Lacrosse Club   929    42   F      79 40-49              37:16.75     12:01/M
    627    Gretel Frew                                             473    11   F      26 11-12              37:17.95     12:02/M
    628    Ty Sarchiapone                    Broadneck ES           35    10   M     132  0-10              37:18.35     12:02/M
    629    Joe Ferner                        NAPS 2016 Team        457    34   M      48 30-39              37:18.45     12:02/M
    630    Russell Peacock                                         734    36   M      49 30-39              37:20.80     12:03/M
    631    Kamdem Peacock                    Windsor Farm ES      1004    10   M     133  0-10              37:21.15     12:03/M
    632    Paul Giuliano                                           493    45   M      76 40-49              37:26.95     12:05/M
    633    Heidi Nesti                                             712     8   F      17  0-10              37:27.25     12:05/M
    634    Heather Nesti                                           711    43   F      80 40-49              37:27.50     12:05/M
    635    Sheila Norris                     Hillsmere Hornets     716    41   F      81 40-49              37:27.60     12:05/M
    636    Declan Ferner                     NAPS 2016 Team        456     6   M     134  0-10              37:30.15     12:06/M
    637    Colleen Hansen                                          531    44   F      82 40-49              37:38.25     12:08/M
    638    Garrett Hansen                    JONES ES              145    10   M     135  0-10              37:40.35     12:09/M
    639    Susanne Ford                                            471    39   F      45 30-39              37:40.45     12:09/M
    640    Jacob Ford                        JONES ES              140     9   M     136  0-10              37:40.70     12:09/M
    641    Ryan Kurzmiller                   JONES ES              150     9   M     137  0-10              37:42.35     12:10/M
    642    Jasper Helig                                            543    36   M      50 30-39              37:43.25     12:10/M
    643    Oliver Wahl                                            1032     6   M     138  0-10              37:44.40     12:10/M
    644    John Wahl                                              1031    38   M      51 30-39              37:45.15     12:11/M
    645    Tara Lundon                                             612    47   F      83 40-49              37:45.55     12:11/M
    646    Tom Lundon                                              613    61   M       7 60-69              37:47.40     12:11/M
    647    Canyon Unkel                      Broadneck ES           37     9   M     139  0-10              37:55.10     12:14/M
    648    Carrie Unkel                                            920    39   F      46 30-39              37:57.75     12:15/M
    649    Emma Cunningham                                        1034     8   F      18  0-10              37:57.85     12:15/M
    650    Margaret Moresi                                        1033    53   F      31 50-59              38:02.00     12:16/M
    651    Zaine Albrecht                    Knuckles Up Martial   267    10   M     140  0-10              38:08.55     12:18/M
    652    Grace Bulera                      Saint Mary's Elemen   345    12   F      27 11-12              38:09.05     12:18/M
    653    Julie Albrecht                    Knuckles Up Martial   265    36   F      47 30-39              38:09.40     12:18/M
    654    Brian Dailey                      Odenton ES            197     9   M     141  0-10              38:12.00     12:19/M
    655    Kristen Troup                                           915    35   F      48 30-39              38:13.15     12:20/M
    656    Cody Vandam                       Windsor Farm ES       234     8   M     142  0-10              38:17.65     12:21/M
    657    Andrew Luisi                      Windsor Farm ES       226     8   M     143  0-10              38:18.05     12:21/M
    658    Jared Regel                                             770     7   M     144  0-10              38:18.95     12:21/M
    659    Addison Neise                     NAPS 2016 Team        706    10   F      19  0-10              38:20.85     12:22/M
    660    Westley Smith                                           866    20   M      20 20-29              38:26.30     12:24/M
    661    Billy Vineyard                    Broadneck ES           38    10   M     145  0-10              38:27.20     12:24/M
    662    Jeremy Toton                      Jake's Racers         909    39   M      52 30-39              38:28.90     12:25/M
    663    Payton Toton                      Rolling Knolls ES     911    9    F      20  0-10              38:29.05     12:25/M
    664    Angus Woodward                                         1095    9    M     146  0-10              38:30.10     12:25/M
    665    Max Sarro                         Hillsmere Hornets     820    11   M      37 11-12              38:30.25     12:25/M
    666    Natalie Bulera                    Saint Mary's Elemen   347    45   F      84 40-49              38:32.50     12:26/M
    667    Christina Calhoon                 tribestrength tribe   352    38   F      49 30-39              38:33.15     12:26/M
    668    Will Holloway                     Windsor Farm ES       220    10   M     147  0-10              38:33.95     12:26/M
    669    William Keys                      Odenton ES            201    10   M     148  0-10              38:35.65     12:27/M
    670    Maxine Lacroix                                          592    12   F      28 11-12              38:37.30     12:27/M
    671    Pete Thompson                     Odenton Elementary    994    36   M      53 30-39              38:38.70     12:28/M
    672    Sean Brandt                       Odenton ES            194     8   M     149  0-10              38:39.05     12:28/M
    673    Pat Woodward                                           1094    54   M      39 50-59              38:39.40     12:28/M
    674    Kate Licameli                                           603    46   F      85 40-49              38:41.45     12:29/M
    675    Gillian Smith                                           858    17   F       6 15-19              38:54.80     12:33/M
    676    Kelly Downs                                             425    45   F      86 40-49              38:55.70     12:33/M
    677    Tres Smith                                              865    39   M      54 30-39              38:56.85     12:34/M
    678    Sonya Williams                                          953    38   M      55 30-39              39:00.05     12:35/M
    679    Harper Williams                                         951     7   F      21  0-10              39:00.55     12:35/M
    680    Scott Bulera                      Saint Mary's Elemen   348    47   M      77 40-49              39:05.55     12:36/M
    681    Sophia Urban                                            922     7   F      22  0-10              39:07.50     12:37/M
    682    Gina Urban                                              921    45   F      87 40-49              39:08.70     12:37/M
    683    Carrie Costello                                         389    52   F      32 50-59              39:10.45     12:38/M
    684    Matthew Henley                    Glendale ES           106    10   M     150  0-10              39:18.50     12:41/M
    685    Connor Coleman                    Glendale ES            95     9   M     151  0-10              39:18.95     12:41/M
    686    Stephanie Neise                   NAPS 2016 Team        708    41   F      88 40-49              39:23.80     12:42/M
    687    Tracy Hintermister                Jake's Racers         551    46   F      89 40-49              39:27.10     12:44/M
    688    Ben Canoles                       Woodside Elementary   239     8   M     152  0-10              39:39.75     12:47/M
    689    Mark Smidga                                             853    38   M      56 30-39              39:40.85     12:48/M
    690    Boone Schronce                    Central Elementary     66     9   M     153  0-10              39:56.80     12:53/M
    691    Elijah Dean                       BRYANT WOODS ES        42    10   M     154  0-10              40:04.10     12:55/M
    692    Robin Smith                                             862    64   F       7 60-69              40:04.20     12:55/M
    693    Heather Schronce                                        827    34   F      50 30-39              40:04.25     12:55/M
    694    Zaquan Evans                      Woodside Elementary   246     9   M     155  0-10              40:24.00     13:02/M
    695    Gabriel Gilchrist                 BRYANT WOODS ES        45     8   M     156  0-10              40:24.95     13:02/M
    696    Wilder Barrientos                 Woodside Elementary   237     9   M     157  0-10              40:26.50     13:03/M
    697    Nasir Jackson-Brown               BRYANT WOODS ES        46    10   M     158  0-10              40:30.75     13:04/M
    698    Sam Salinas                       Naval Academy Prima   188    10   M     159  0-10              40:31.45     13:04/M
    699    Jason Salinas                                           809    41   M      78 40-49              40:32.70     13:05/M
    700    Angela Koatt                      McNamee Hosea        1002    29   F      17 20-29              40:33.55     13:05/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    Brooke Barman                     McNamee Hosea        1001    28   F      18 20-29              40:33.55     13:05/M
    702    Ethan Jones                       JONES ES              148    10   M     160  0-10              40:40.35     13:07/M
    703    Lucas Giraldo                     JONES ES              142    10   M     161  0-10              40:41.15     13:07/M
    704    Charlie Long                      Central Elementary     61     8   M     162  0-10              40:47.30     13:09/M
    705    Ethan Steve                       Central Elementary     69     8   M     163  0-10              40:53.40     13:11/M
    706    Ashley Whicher                                          944     3   F      23  0-10              41:08.25     13:16/M
    707    Dylan Lunsford-Mcbride                                  614     8   M     164  0-10              41:08.55     13:16/M
    708    Andrea Berquist                                         300    48   F      90 40-49              41:09.40     13:16/M
    709    Adrian Allen                      Govans ES             130    10   M     165  0-10              41:13.10     13:18/M
    710    Conor Keating                     Broadneck ES           27     9   M     166  0-10              41:13.95     13:18/M
    711    Jackson Camden                    Windsor Farm ES       212     8   M     167  0-10              41:14.60     13:18/M
    712    Timothy Hall                                           1059    44   M      79 40-49              41:15.05     13:18/M
    713    David Brizzie                                           331    39   M      57 30-39              41:16.45     13:19/M
    714    Virginia Lunsford                                       617    50   F      33 50-59              41:17.65     13:19/M
    715    Lilli Toton                       Rolling Knolls ES     910    7    F      24  0-10              41:28.05     13:23/M
    716    Dana Toton                        Jake's Racers         908    39   F      51 30-39              41:28.60     13:23/M
    717    Maddi Avila                       tribestrength tribe   276    13   F      12 13-14              41:28.65     13:23/M
    718    Mason Monroe                      Glendale ES           113     8   M     168  0-10              41:32.05     13:24/M
    719    Darius Crockett                   Woodside Elementary   243     9   M     169  0-10              41:52.70     13:30/M
    720    Henry Grady                       NAPS 2016 Team        512     6   M     170  0-10              41:55.30     13:31/M
    721    Stephanie Grady                   NAPS 2016 Team        516    41   F      91 40-49              41:56.20     13:32/M
    722    Cole Hogan                        JONES ES              146     9   M     171  0-10              41:56.30     13:32/M
    723    Lily Grady                        NAPS 2016 Team        514     9   F      25  0-10              41:57.55     13:32/M
    724    Kimberly Marquez                                        635    38   F      52 30-39              42:13.95     13:37/M
    725    Julian Marquez                                          634    42   M      80 40-49              42:14.95     13:37/M
    726    David Steinhoff                                         878    65   M       8 60-69              42:15.85     13:38/M
    727    Meghan McGrath                    Team Jacobson Rocks   659    10   F      26  0-10              42:23.50     13:40/M
    728    John McGrath                      Team Jacobson Rocks   656    48   M      81 40-49              42:24.00     13:41/M
    729    Jospeh Regel                                            771    41   M      82 40-49              42:29.15     13:42/M
    730    Nicholas Scott                    Odenton ES            206     9   M     172  0-10              42:30.20     13:43/M
    731    Brayden Higdon                    Glendale ES           107     9   M     173  0-10              42:39.95     13:45/M
    732    Braedon Buchanan                  Glendale ES            94     9   M     174  0-10              42:41.10     13:46/M
    733    Dwain Dorsey Jr                                         418    23   M      21 20-29              42:41.90     13:46/M
    734    Ward Biggs                                              304    28   M      22 20-29              42:47.55     13:48/M
    735    Michael Brady                     Odenton ES            193    10   M     175  0-10              42:49.55     13:49/M
    736    Monty Campbell                                          355    35   M      58 30-39              42:50.10     13:49/M
    737    Brayden Campbell                  Odenton ES            195     8   M     176  0-10              42:50.75     13:49/M
    738    Hunter Rickell                    Bear Creek ES          10     9   M     177  0-10              43:00.15     13:52/M
    739    Stephanie Wendling                                      941    25   F      19 20-29              43:00.95     13:52/M
    740    Katharine Johnson                                      1016    35   F      53 30-39              43:05.10     13:54/M
    741    Kmkellymd@hotma Millersville Elem                       160    22   F      20 20-29              43:07.75     13:55/M
    742    Samuel Hope                       Millersville ES       159     8   M     178  0-10              43:08.15     13:55/M
    743    Charles Hargrave                  Windsor Farm ES       218     8   M     179  0-10              43:10.35     13:55/M
    744    Kathyrn Hope                                           1042    40   F      92 40-49              43:17.60     13:58/M
    745    Frankie Kelly, Jr.                                      569    44   M      83 40-49              43:20.60     13:59/M
    746    Maureen McAndrew                                        643    50   F      34 50-59              43:23.70     14:00/M
    747    Parker Scott                      GIRLS ON THE RUN      836     7   F      27  0-10              43:25.50     14:00/M
    748    Andrew Scott                      GIRLS ON THE RUN      834    43   M      84 40-49              43:26.70     14:01/M
    749    Christine Bath-Zachery                                  287    48   F      93 40-49              43:30.55     14:02/M
    750    John Lynch                        McNamee Hosea         619    52   M      40 50-59              43:31.90     14:02/M
    751    Joseph Whalen                     Millersville ES       167     9   M     180  0-10              43:32.90     14:03/M
    752    Brady Tingen                      Millersville ES       166     9   M     181  0-10              43:37.95     14:04/M
    753    Donna Johnson                     NAPS 2016 Team        564    50   F      35 50-59              43:40.05     14:05/M
    754    Gordon Johnson                    Naval Academy Prima   180     8   M     182  0-10              43:41.55     14:05/M
    755    Kelly Whalen                                            943    47   F      94 40-49              43:44.15     14:06/M
    756    Matthew Shearin                                         847    40   M      85 40-49              43:48.80     14:08/M
    757    Ethan Shearin                     Odenton ES            207    11   M      38 11-12              43:49.05     14:08/M
    758    Jack Glubke                       Broadneck ES           23    11   M      39 11-12              43:57.50     14:11/M
    759    Stacy Glubke                                           1061    42   F      95 40-49              43:59.15     14:11/M
    760    Danny Vineyard                    Broadneck ES           39     9   M     183  0-10              44:11.60     14:15/M
    761    Ella Redziniak                                          765    10   F      28  0-10              44:16.15     14:17/M
    762    Jessica Goodman                                         505     8   F      29  0-10              44:16.60     14:17/M
    763    Dylan Redziniak                   Windsor Farm ES       229     8   M     184  0-10              44:16.70     14:17/M
    764    Tanja Syre-Goodman                                      891    46   F      96 40-49              44:17.60     14:17/M
    765    Cheryl Vineyard                                         925    46   F      97 40-49              44:18.15     14:17/M
    766    Alex Anderson                     Broadneck ES           16     9   M     185  0-10              44:24.70     14:19/M
    767    Stacy Anderson                                          268    54   F      36 50-59              44:25.55     14:20/M
    768    Lorene Redziniak                                        766    42   F      98 40-49              44:30.65     14:21/M
    769    Noah Arjona                       Odenton ES            192    11   M      40 11-12              44:33.60     14:22/M
    770    Will Friedell                                           481    11   M      41 11-12              44:33.70     14:22/M
    771    Andy Friedell                                           479    42   M      86 40-49              44:34.30     14:23/M
    772    Michael Hargrave                                        533    48   M      87 40-49              44:38.75     14:24/M
    773    Samuel Hargrave                   Windsor Farm ES       219     8   M     186  0-10              44:39.05     14:24/M
    774    Megan Malone                                            627     6   F      30  0-10              44:40.75     14:25/M
    775    Butch Santucci                                          817    34   M      59 30-39              44:41.05     14:25/M
    776    Derek Regel                       Odenton ES            204     9   M     187  0-10              44:41.20     14:25/M
    777    Amanda Malone                                           625    40   F      99 40-49              44:41.30     14:25/M
    778    Heather Dickson                                         407    26   F      21 20-29              44:41.85     14:25/M
    779    Victor Egajivwie                  Glendale ES           101     9   M     188  0-10              44:44.20     14:26/M
    780    Jon Morris                        Odenton Elementary    993    59   M      41 50-59              45:09.75     14:34/M
    781    James Peeples                     Woodside Elementary   254     9   M     189  0-10              45:17.65     14:36/M
    782    Mitchell Schappnell               Bear Creek ES          11     8   M     190  0-10              45:23.15     14:38/M
    783    Denvor Johnson                    Bear Creek ES           5     9   M     191  0-10              45:23.45     14:38/M
    784    Matthew Brookman                  Hawks 2022            335    40   M      88 40-49              45:55.55     14:49/M
    785    Chase Brookman                    Hawks 2022            332     7   M     192  0-10              45:55.70     14:49/M
    786    Caroline Sands                    Hillsmere Hornets     812     7   F      31  0-10              46:04.25     14:52/M
    787    Jacqui Sands                      Hillsmere Hornets     813    39   F      54 30-39              46:07.20     14:53/M
    788    Patrrick Lynch                    McNamee Hosea         620     8   M     193  0-10              46:10.80     14:54/M
    789    Benjamin Long                                           605     6   M     194  0-10              46:18.65     14:56/M
    790    Katherine Thaxton                 GIRLS ON THE RUN      901    10   F      32  0-10              46:20.40     14:57/M
    791    Alexis Correa                     Bear Creek ES           2     8   M     195  0-10              46:21.95     14:57/M
    792    Starr Ripley                      Sherwood Forest       790    11   F      29 11-12              46:26.90     14:59/M
    793    Domonic Webster III               Bear Creek ES          14     9   M     196  0-10              46:27.50     14:59/M
    794    Michael Nelsen                                          709    57   M      42 50-59              46:31.35     15:00/M
    795    Kevin Falcone                     Windsor Farm ES       214    11   M      42 11-12              46:36.00     15:02/M
    796    Jack Ochs                         Hillsmere Hornets     721     6   M     197  0-10              47:01.00     15:10/M
    797    India Ochs                        Hillsmere Hornets     720    41   F     100 40-49              47:01.55     15:10/M
    798    Hayden Mallon                     Glendale ES           111    10   M     198  0-10              47:08.95     15:12/M
    799    Tyler Wright                      Glendale ES           129    10   M     199  0-10              47:09.45     15:13/M
    800    Donte Todd                        Glendale ES           124    10   M     200  0-10              47:10.45     15:13/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    Diane McClatchy                   PEAK Custom Fitness   648    57   F      37 50-59              47:11.30     15:13/M
    802    Chris Maddox                                           1058    8    M     201  0-10              47:14.70     15:14/M
    803    Jadon Thomas                      Glendale ES           121     9   M     202  0-10              47:14.75     15:14/M
    804    John Baird                        Sherwood Forest       278     7   M     203  0-10              47:19.60     15:16/M
    805    Leslie Baird                      Sherwood Forest       280    50   F      38 50-59              47:19.95     15:16/M
    806    David Estrada                     Glendale ES           102    10   M     204  0-10              47:21.50     15:16/M
    807    Michael Rohm                      Broadneck ES           33     9   M     205  0-10              47:23.25     15:17/M
    808    Tina Rohm                                               797    45   F     101 40-49              47:30.25     15:19/M
    809    Dan Baird                         Sherwood Forest       277    50   M      43 50-59              47:31.95     15:20/M
    810    Jordan Miller                     Woodside Elementary   253     9   M     206  0-10              47:34.90     15:21/M
    811    Drew Henderson                    Glendale ES           105    11   M      43 11-12              47:37.95     15:22/M
    812    Dylan Thomas                      Windsor Farm ES       233     9   M     207  0-10              47:40.30     15:23/M
    813    Lindsay Breach                                          322    30   F      55 30-39              47:43.50     15:24/M
    814    Taylor Payton                     Glendale ES           114     9   M     208  0-10              47:44.60     15:24/M
    815    Justin Crigger                    Glendale ES            96     9   M     209  0-10              47:58.25     15:28/M
    816    Paul Crigger                                            395    43   M      89 40-49              47:59.90     15:29/M
    817    Kevin Crigger                     Glendale ES            97     9   M     210  0-10              48:01.55     15:29/M
    818    Alexandra Ripley                  Sherwood Forest       785    40   F     102 40-49              48:05.95     15:31/M
    819    America Ripley                    Sherwood Forest       786    11   F      30 11-12              48:08.00     15:32/M
    820    Yamile Jana                                             561    45   F     103 40-49              48:08.25     15:32/M
    821    Miriam Quinones                                         756    51   F      39 50-59              48:11.85     15:33/M
    822    Gwendolyn Frew                                          474    15   F       7 15-19              48:12.55     15:33/M
    823    Blake Jerousek                    Woodside Elementary   250     8   M     211  0-10              48:15.15     15:34/M
    824    Christina Oneil                   NAPS 2016 Team        722    37   F      56 30-39              48:16.15     15:34/M
    825    Gregory Oneil                     NAPS 2016 Team        723    44   M      90 40-49              48:16.25     15:34/M
    826    Abigail Pisanic                                         745    13   F      13 13-14              48:18.95     15:35/M
    827    Afnan Ayaz                                             1102    11   M      44 11-12              48:20.40     15:35/M
    828    Ivan Gonzalez                     Woodside Elementary   248    10   M     212  0-10              48:22.80     15:36/M
    829    Brian Simms                       Woodside Elementary   257     9   M     213  0-10              48:22.90     15:36/M
    830    Logan Riley                                             782    25   M      23 20-29              48:33.00     15:40/M
    831    Mason Moser                       Bear Creek ES           9    10   M     214  0-10              48:54.40     15:46/M
    832    Carson Schultheis                 Bear Creek ES          12     9   M     215  0-10              48:59.55     15:48/M
    833    Walt Schultheis                                        1104    44   M      91 40-49              49:07.20     15:51/M
    834    Kelly McGrath                     Team Jacobson Rocks   657    15   F       8 15-19              49:09.50     15:51/M
    835    Brian Swope                       Bear Creek ES          13    10   M     216  0-10              49:09.75     15:51/M
    836    Leah Delamarter                                         403    39   F      57 30-39              49:14.40     15:53/M
    837    Zachary Cosh                      Millersville ES       155    10   M     217  0-10              49:14.55     15:53/M
    838    Maria Mietzner                      Team Semper Fi      984    45   F     104 40-49              49:15.75     15:53/M
    839    Ethan Sumner                      Windsor Farm ES       231    11   M      45 11-12              49:27.85     15:57/M
    840    Michael Gricas                                         1092    8    M     218  0-10              49:52.00     16:05/M
    841    Clair Sumner                                            889    38   F      58 30-39              49:52.50     16:05/M
    842    Roswell Chamberlin                                      369    85   M       3 70-99              50:02.60     16:08/M
    843    James Lampson                     Bear Creek ES           6     9   M     219  0-10              50:20.25     16:14/M
    844    Jeanine Cosh                                            388    42   F     105 40-49              50:25.45     16:16/M
    845    Edwin Rosado                      Woodside Elementary   256     8   M     220  0-10              50:34.65     16:19/M
    846    Todd Richards                     Woodside Elementary  1078    26   M      24 20-29              50:34.95     16:19/M
    847    Logan Birch                       Glendale ES            93     8   M     221  0-10              50:39.75     16:20/M
    848    Mariano Shokec                    Millersville ES      1103    39   F      59 30-39              50:44.70     16:22/M
    849    Tracy Bentley                                           295    46   F     106 40-49              50:46.65     16:23/M
    850    Nicky Hall                                              530    48   F     107 40-49              50:50.75     16:24/M
    851    Dustin Schmitt                    Glendale ES           116     7   M     222  0-10              51:17.30     16:33/M
    852    Pahani Wqindsor                                        1106    57   F      40 50-59              51:18.05     16:33/M
    853    Trish Protin                                            754    50   F      41 50-59              51:19.05     16:33/M
    854    Quintin Domanski                  Glendale ES            99    10   M     223  0-10              51:30.60     16:37/M
    855    Debbee O'Donnell                                        718    54   F      42 50-59              52:42.25     17:00/M
    856    Terri Canoles                                           357    45   F     108 40-49              53:51.60     17:22/M
    857    Willow Farmer                     GIRLS ON THE RUN      445    42   F     109 40-49              53:51.60     17:22/M
    858    Brian Dailey                                           1065    45   M      92 40-49              55:40.65     17:57/M
    859    Anthony Dailey                    Odenton ES            196     8   M     224  0-10              55:42.10     17:58/M
    860    Duffy McHugh                                            660    74   F       1 70-99            1:13:47.25     23:48/M
    861    Nancy Tutini                                            918    56   F      43 50-59            1:13:48.00     23:48/M
    862    Carlos Avila                      Woodside Elementary   236     8   M     225  0-10            1:16:33.60     24:42/M
    863    Carmela Windsor                                         957    38   F      60 30-39            1:16:48.35     24:46/M
    864    Jessica Avila Castro                                    273    21   F      22 20-29            1:18:04.30     25:11/M