RIPLEY RACE

5k

Age Group Results

November 13, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ella Riddle                       Sherwood Forest       779   12        3       19:05.40      6:09/M
       2    Katie Demers                                            991   26        4       19:07.00      6:10/M
       3    Storrie Kulynych-Irvin            NAPS 2016 Team        585   12       10       19:40.25      6:21/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brandon Demers                                          992   27        1       17:26.50      5:37/M
       2    Joe Ward                                               1017   38        2       18:11.55      5:52/M
       3    Ryan Morrissey                    PEAK Custom Fitness   699   34        5       19:11.90      6:11/M
Top

Female 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ella Benitez                                            290   10       75       23:38.45      7:37/M
       2    Samantha Wills                                          955    7      156       26:14.40      8:28/M
       3    Grace Moran                       C TEAM                692    9      244       28:12.65      9:06/M
       4    Alders Kulynych-Irvin             NAPS 2016 Team        584    9      275       28:52.95      9:19/M
       5    Lindsay Marshall                  GIRLS ON THE RUN      639   10      376       31:06.50     10:02/M
       6    Emma Antonelli                                          980    9      430       32:18.90     10:25/M
       7    Madison Brianas                   USNA 2000             328   10      442       32:29.65     10:29/M
       8    Isabella Brianas                  USNA 2000             324   10      445       32:31.30     10:29/M
       9    Kate Roberts                                            796    9      476       33:09.80     10:42/M
      10    Pippa Thaxton                     GIRLS ON THE RUN      903    9      511       34:08.05     11:01/M
      11    Zoey Anton                        GIRLS ON THE RUN      270    8      539       35:06.30     11:19/M
      12    Addison Scott                     GIRLS ON THE RUN      833    8      545       35:14.85     11:22/M
      13    Lucie Brozek                      GIRLS ON THE RUN      341   10      569       35:55.15     11:35/M
      14    Abby Carobrese                    Hillsmere Hornets     361   10      599       36:34.70     11:48/M
      15    Courtney Reinhard                 Rolling Knolls ES     774   8       610       36:47.25     11:52/M
      16    Erin Barnhart                                           284   10      614       36:55.15     11:55/M
      17    Heidi Nesti                                             712    8      633       37:27.25     12:05/M
      18    Emma Cunningham                                        1034    8      649       37:57.85     12:15/M
      19    Addison Neise                     NAPS 2016 Team        706   10      659       38:20.85     12:22/M
      20    Payton Toton                      Rolling Knolls ES     911   9       663       38:29.05     12:25/M
      21    Harper Williams                                         951    7      679       39:00.55     12:35/M
      22    Sophia Urban                                            922    7      681       39:07.50     12:37/M
      23    Ashley Whicher                                          944    3      706       41:08.25     13:16/M
      24    Lilli Toton                       Rolling Knolls ES     910   7       715       41:28.05     13:23/M
      25    Lily Grady                        NAPS 2016 Team        514    9      723       41:57.55     13:32/M
      26    Meghan McGrath                    Team Jacobson Rocks   659   10      727       42:23.50     13:40/M
      27    Parker Scott                      GIRLS ON THE RUN      836    7      747       43:25.50     14:00/M
      28    Ella Redziniak                                          765   10      761       44:16.15     14:17/M
      29    Jessica Goodman                                         505    8      762       44:16.60     14:17/M
      30    Megan Malone                                            627    6      774       44:40.75     14:25/M
      31    Caroline Sands                    Hillsmere Hornets     812    7      786       46:04.25     14:52/M
      32    Katherine Thaxton                 GIRLS ON THE RUN      901   10      790       46:20.40     14:57/M
Top

Male 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Graham Fenn                       Fenn Family Five      451   10       58       23:08.40      7:28/M
       2    Brayden Wedlake                   Swarm Lacrosse Club   939   10       67       23:28.10      7:34/M
       3    Cory Maldonado                    Naval Academy Prima   182   10       77       23:42.90      7:39/M
       4    Finn Dowling                      Central Elementary     56    9       82       23:48.65      7:41/M
       5    Matthew Landon                    Central Elementary     60   10       85       23:58.80      7:44/M
       6    Cameron Evans                     Broadneck ES           21   10      116       25:19.25      8:10/M
       7    Sam Grady                         NAPS 2016 Team        515   10      118       25:22.70      8:11/M
       8    Tanner Boone                      Windsor Farm ES       211   10      138       25:58.40      8:23/M
       9    Joshua Goodman                    Naval Academy Prima   175   10      143       26:01.45      8:24/M
      10    Liam Devries                      Windsor Farm ES       213   10      150       26:07.75      8:25/M
      11    Andrew Patterson                  NAPS 2016 Team        733    9      153       26:10.70      8:26/M
      12    Andy Blanck                       Hillsmere Hornets     306    7      165       26:26.20      8:32/M
      13    Benjamin Ford                     Central Elementary     57    9      177       26:45.45      8:38/M
      14    Jake Sobocinski                   JONES ES              153    9      178       26:45.60      8:38/M
      15    John Caswell                      JONES ES              138   10      179       26:46.10      8:38/M
      16    Sam Favazza                       Broadneck ES           22    9      182       26:52.05      8:40/M
      17    Patrick Wicke                     Saint Mary's Elemen  1021    9      196       27:15.70      8:47/M
      18    Finn Hintermister                 Jake's Racers         548   10      200       27:23.65      8:50/M
      19    Tanner Wedlake                    Swarm Lacrosse Club   940    8      204       27:28.65      8:52/M
      20    Jd Licameli                       Windsor Farm ES       225   10      207       27:32.45      8:53/M
      21    Garrett Prokopchak                Windsor Farm ES       228    9      208       27:33.35      8:53/M
      22    Griffin Trout                     Broadneck ES           36   10      221       27:51.15      8:59/M
      23    Ben Gendell                       Naval Academy Prima   172    8      226       27:55.15      9:00/M
      24    Nathan Pisanic                    Clemens Crossing ES    86   10      232       27:59.40      9:02/M
      25    Eric Tang                         Clemens Crossing ES    88   10      233       28:00.00      9:02/M
      26    Dominic Chick                     Central Elementary     51    9      235       28:01.85      9:02/M
      27    Jude Lascola                      JONES ES              151   10      239       28:03.85      9:03/M
      28    Logan Parks                       Naval Academy Prima   186    9      253       28:20.45      9:08/M
      29    Samuel Hutzell                    Naval Academy Prima   179    9      256       28:21.70      9:09/M
      30    Robby Dowdell                                           420   10      260       28:32.50      9:12/M
      31    Tyler Patrick                     Odenton ES            203    8      265       28:38.90      9:14/M
      32    Avery Raspa                       Central Elementary     65   10      266       28:41.05      9:15/M
      33    Carter Marquardt                  Broadneck ES           28    9      267       28:41.85      9:15/M
      34    William Malone                                          628   10      271       28:48.25      9:17/M
      35    Kai Droettboom                    Clemens Crossing ES    76   10      294       29:12.40      9:25/M
      36    Andrew Landon                     Central Elementary     59    8      295       29:14.50      9:26/M
      37    Brayden Albrecht                  Woodside Elementary   235   10      300       29:23.75      9:29/M
      38    Colby Herlihy                                           545    8      302       29:24.20      9:29/M
      39    Brandon Whitmore                  Broadneck ES           40   10      308       29:36.30      9:33/M
      40    Tyson Toton                       Rolling Knolls ES     912   10      309       29:40.70      9:34/M
      41    Jameson Gerrity                   Naval Academy Prima   173    9      310       29:43.80      9:35/M
      42    Luke Fox                          Glendale ES           103    9      333       30:17.50      9:46/M
      43    Dylan Countryman                  Central Elementary     53   10      336       30:23.85      9:48/M
      44    Cooper Herlihy                    Naval Academy Prima   178   10      337       30:27.10      9:49/M
      45    Xavier Garrett                    Woodside Elementary   247    9      339       30:27.90      9:49/M
      46    Angel Delgado                     Woodside Elementary   244   10      340       30:28.00      9:50/M
      47    Joseph Sotelo                     Woodside Elementary   259    8      344       30:30.75      9:50/M
      48    Duncan Gordon                     Broadneck ES           26    9      352       30:37.50      9:53/M
      49    Evan Romo                         NAPS 2016 Team        798   10      355       30:40.00      9:54/M
      50    Cole Licameli                     Windsor Farm ES       224   10      358       30:45.90      9:55/M
      51    Grayson Boone                                           313    8      363       30:50.50      9:57/M
      52    Brian Schaffer                    Govans ES             135    9      364       30:54.00      9:58/M
      53    Donovan Boyer                     Broadneck ES           18   10      365       30:54.45      9:58/M
      54    Carter Gondak                     Broadneck ES           25    9      368       30:57.75      9:59/M
      55    Charles Wahlig                    Swarm Lacrosse Club   928   10      370       31:00.10     10:00/M
      56    Jonathan Hritz                    Windsor Farm ES       221   10      371       31:00.75     10:00/M
      57    Brock Larochelle                  Naval Academy Prima   181   10      373       31:01.90     10:00/M
      58    Timothy Gottschalck               Millersville ES       158   10      383       31:11.95     10:04/M
      59    Declan Haas                       Windsor Farm ES       217    6      386       31:16.85     10:05/M
      60    John Esposito                     Naval Academy Prima   170   10      389       31:18.20     10:06/M
      61    Daniel Hamilton                   Clemens Crossing ES    79   10      392       31:20.65     10:06/M
      62    Patrick Conley                    Woodside Elementary   242    9      397       31:27.15     10:09/M
      63    Kyle Gottschalck                  Millersville ES       157   10      404       31:38.80     10:12/M
      64    Alexander Morgan                  Millersville ES       162   10      405       31:38.95     10:12/M
      65    Cadaen Blanck                     Hillsmere Hornets     307    9      410       31:44.55     10:14/M
      66    Sam Wise                          Hillsmere Hornets     819   9       412       31:45.80     10:15/M
      67    Nathan Willoughby                 Central Elementary     72    9      418       31:53.75     10:17/M
      68    Daniel Shaker                     Millersville ES       163   10      421       31:55.65     10:18/M
      69    William Sohan                     Central Elementary     68    9      422       31:56.00     10:18/M
      70    Brian Sands Jr.                   Hillsmere Hornets     810    9      426       32:03.70     10:20/M
      71    Calvin Watkins                    Glendale ES           126   10      428       32:10.55     10:23/M
      72    Tucker Moran                      C TEAM                694   10      431       32:19.15     10:25/M
      73    Colin Dooley                      Glendale ES           100    9      435       32:24.70     10:27/M
      74    Cole Mastal                       Central Elementary     62   10      457       32:42.35     10:33/M
      75    Jacob Dillon                      Central Elementary     54    9      459       32:42.50     10:33/M
      76    Kyle Swahl                        Central Elementary     70   10      461       32:43.40     10:33/M
      77    Jonathan Sostre                   Windsor Farm ES       230    9      464       32:47.55     10:35/M
      78    Patrick Lyon                                           1099   10      468       32:56.75     10:37/M
      79    Rostaing Gentil-Foxwell           Millersville ES       156    9      471       33:03.80     10:40/M
      80    Emmanuel Dean                     BRYANT WOODS ES        43   10      481       33:20.20     10:45/M
      81    Joseph Cardinale                                        358    7      484       33:26.00     10:47/M
      82    Michael Cardinale                 Broadneck ES           19    5      485       33:26.60     10:47/M
      83    Tyler Politte                     Broadneck ES           32    8      486       33:28.85     10:48/M
      84    Aidan Brennan                     Clemens Crossing ES    74    8      490       33:34.05     10:50/M
      85    Adrian Kasa                       Windsor Farm ES       222   10      493       33:35.90     10:50/M
      86    Ryan Glubke                       Broadneck ES           24    9      494       33:36.25     10:50/M
      87    Andrea Georghiou                  Bear Creek ES           3   10      497       33:45.90     10:53/M
      88    Caleb Saliby                      Odenton ES            205    9      498       33:47.50     10:54/M
      89    Connor Smith                      JONES ES              152    9      500       33:49.10     10:55/M
      90    Austin Neise                      Naval Academy Prima   184   10      502       33:53.75     10:56/M
      91    Carter Williams                                         949    8      504       33:55.15     10:56/M
      92    Jacob Smith                       Millersville ES       164    8      509       34:05.00     11:00/M
      93    Josh Pennsy                       Clemens Crossing ES    84   10      515       34:12.20     11:02/M
      94    Tyler Clark                       Central Elementary     52    9      517       34:15.10     11:03/M
      95    Kasra Sedghi                      Central Elementary     67    9      519       34:19.40     11:04/M
      96    Rowan Harriman                                          536    8      524       34:24.20     11:06/M
      97    Will Mendez                       Central Elementary     63    9      529       34:35.60     11:09/M
      98    Alex Merke                        BRYANT WOODS ES        47   10      532       34:54.60     11:15/M
      99    Peter Fruehling                   Windsor Farm ES       216   10      533       34:55.85     11:16/M
     100    Dylan Slaton                      Glendale ES           119    8      534       34:57.15     11:16/M
     101    Charles Drayton                   Naval Academy Prima   169    8      535       34:57.25     11:16/M
     102    Nickolas Singh                    Glendale ES           118   10      540       35:06.75     11:19/M
     103    Jaydice Stephenson                Clemens Crossing ES    87    9      542       35:08.45     11:20/M
     104    Daniel Harcourt                   Naval Academy Prima   176    8      543       35:08.90     11:20/M
     105    Maxwell Grotheer                  JONES ES              143    9      544       35:11.40     11:21/M
     106    Gene Budowski                     Central Elementary     50    9      552       35:22.55     11:25/M
     107    Connor Cosh                       Millersville ES       154    8      555       35:34.20     11:28/M
     108    Kai Phelps                        Broadneck ES           31   10      559       35:34.95     11:28/M
     109    Peyton Ingle                      Glendale ES           108    9      564       35:47.05     11:33/M
     110    Nathan Benjamin                   Broadneck ES           17    8      566       35:49.25     11:33/M
     111    Jackson McCullough                Millersville ES       161    9      572       35:59.65     11:36/M
     112    Richard Nesti                                           714    8      574       36:00.90     11:37/M
     113    Carter Telep                      Windsor Farm ES       232   10      578       36:07.70     11:39/M
     114    Brendan Wilberger                                       947   10      581       36:08.55     11:39/M
     115    Henry Viscardi                                          926   10      582       36:08.85     11:39/M
     116    Alex Smigda                       Woodside Elementary   258   10      583       36:10.65     11:40/M
     117    Zach Canoles                      Woodside Elementary   240    9      585       36:11.35     11:40/M
     118    Stephen Coulibaly                 Govans ES             131    8      588       36:17.20     11:42/M
     119    Roleeck Butler                    Woodside Elementary   238    9      590       36:17.40     11:42/M
     120    Jacob Marquez                     Broadneck ES           29    8      591       36:19.50     11:43/M
     121    Brady Haas                        Glendale ES           104    9      593       36:24.60     11:45/M
     122    William Hunter                    JONES ES              147    9      595       36:25.60     11:45/M
     123    Austin Du                         Odenton ES            198    9      602       36:38.50     11:49/M
     124    Justin Marquez                    Broadneck ES           30   10      603       36:39.35     11:49/M
     125    Charles Nesti                                           710    4      605       36:41.50     11:50/M
     126    Dylan Giuliano                    Clemens Crossing ES    78    8      607       36:41.95     11:50/M
     127    Serigne Seck                      Govans ES             136    9      608       36:43.00     11:51/M
     128    Spencer Feldmann                  JONES ES              139   10      612       36:49.15     11:53/M
     129    Zacary Hays                       Woodside Elementary   249    9      616       36:56.00     11:55/M
     130    Bryce Inabinet                    Clemens Crossing ES    81   10      622       37:14.10     12:01/M
     131    Jayden Gebers                     Odenton ES            199    9      623       37:14.10     12:01/M
     132    Ty Sarchiapone                    Broadneck ES           35   10      628       37:18.35     12:02/M
     133    Kamdem Peacock                    Windsor Farm ES      1004   10      631       37:21.15     12:03/M
     134    Declan Ferner                     NAPS 2016 Team        456    6      636       37:30.15     12:06/M
     135    Garrett Hansen                    JONES ES              145   10      638       37:40.35     12:09/M
     136    Jacob Ford                        JONES ES              140    9      640       37:40.70     12:09/M
     137    Ryan Kurzmiller                   JONES ES              150    9      641       37:42.35     12:10/M
     138    Oliver Wahl                                            1032    6      643       37:44.40     12:10/M
     139    Canyon Unkel                      Broadneck ES           37    9      647       37:55.10     12:14/M
     140    Zaine Albrecht                    Knuckles Up Martial   267   10      651       38:08.55     12:18/M
     141    Brian Dailey                      Odenton ES            197    9      654       38:12.00     12:19/M
     142    Cody Vandam                       Windsor Farm ES       234    8      656       38:17.65     12:21/M
     143    Andrew Luisi                      Windsor Farm ES       226    8      657       38:18.05     12:21/M
     144    Jared Regel                                             770    7      658       38:18.95     12:21/M
     145    Billy Vineyard                    Broadneck ES           38   10      661       38:27.20     12:24/M
     146    Angus Woodward                                         1095   9       664       38:30.10     12:25/M
     147    Will Holloway                     Windsor Farm ES       220   10      668       38:33.95     12:26/M
     148    William Keys                      Odenton ES            201   10      669       38:35.65     12:27/M
     149    Sean Brandt                       Odenton ES            194    8      672       38:39.05     12:28/M
     150    Matthew Henley                    Glendale ES           106   10      684       39:18.50     12:41/M
     151    Connor Coleman                    Glendale ES            95    9      685       39:18.95     12:41/M
     152    Ben Canoles                       Woodside Elementary   239    8      688       39:39.75     12:47/M
     153    Boone Schronce                    Central Elementary     66    9      690       39:56.80     12:53/M
     154    Elijah Dean                       BRYANT WOODS ES        42   10      691       40:04.10     12:55/M
     155    Zaquan Evans                      Woodside Elementary   246    9      694       40:24.00     13:02/M
     156    Gabriel Gilchrist                 BRYANT WOODS ES        45    8      695       40:24.95     13:02/M
     157    Wilder Barrientos                 Woodside Elementary   237    9      696       40:26.50     13:03/M
     158    Nasir Jackson-Brown               BRYANT WOODS ES        46   10      697       40:30.75     13:04/M
     159    Sam Salinas                       Naval Academy Prima   188   10      698       40:31.45     13:04/M
     160    Ethan Jones                       JONES ES              148   10      702       40:40.35     13:07/M
     161    Lucas Giraldo                     JONES ES              142   10      703       40:41.15     13:07/M
     162    Charlie Long                      Central Elementary     61    8      704       40:47.30     13:09/M
     163    Ethan Steve                       Central Elementary     69    8      705       40:53.40     13:11/M
     164    Dylan Lunsford-Mcbride                                  614    8      707       41:08.55     13:16/M
     165    Adrian Allen                      Govans ES             130   10      709       41:13.10     13:18/M
     166    Conor Keating                     Broadneck ES           27    9      710       41:13.95     13:18/M
     167    Jackson Camden                    Windsor Farm ES       212    8      711       41:14.60     13:18/M
     168    Mason Monroe                      Glendale ES           113    8      718       41:32.05     13:24/M
     169    Darius Crockett                   Woodside Elementary   243    9      719       41:52.70     13:30/M
     170    Henry Grady                       NAPS 2016 Team        512    6      720       41:55.30     13:31/M
     171    Cole Hogan                        JONES ES              146    9      722       41:56.30     13:32/M
     172    Nicholas Scott                    Odenton ES            206    9      730       42:30.20     13:43/M
     173    Brayden Higdon                    Glendale ES           107    9      731       42:39.95     13:45/M
     174    Braedon Buchanan                  Glendale ES            94    9      732       42:41.10     13:46/M
     175    Michael Brady                     Odenton ES            193   10      735       42:49.55     13:49/M
     176    Brayden Campbell                  Odenton ES            195    8      737       42:50.75     13:49/M
     177    Hunter Rickell                    Bear Creek ES          10    9      738       43:00.15     13:52/M
     178    Samuel Hope                       Millersville ES       159    8      742       43:08.15     13:55/M
     179    Charles Hargrave                  Windsor Farm ES       218    8      743       43:10.35     13:55/M
     180    Joseph Whalen                     Millersville ES       167    9      751       43:32.90     14:03/M
     181    Brady Tingen                      Millersville ES       166    9      752       43:37.95     14:04/M
     182    Gordon Johnson                    Naval Academy Prima   180    8      754       43:41.55     14:05/M
     183    Danny Vineyard                    Broadneck ES           39    9      760       44:11.60     14:15/M
     184    Dylan Redziniak                   Windsor Farm ES       229    8      763       44:16.70     14:17/M
     185    Alex Anderson                     Broadneck ES           16    9      766       44:24.70     14:19/M
     186    Samuel Hargrave                   Windsor Farm ES       219    8      773       44:39.05     14:24/M
     187    Derek Regel                       Odenton ES            204    9      776       44:41.20     14:25/M
     188    Victor Egajivwie                  Glendale ES           101    9      779       44:44.20     14:26/M
     189    James Peeples                     Woodside Elementary   254    9      781       45:17.65     14:36/M
     190    Mitchell Schappnell               Bear Creek ES          11    8      782       45:23.15     14:38/M
     191    Denvor Johnson                    Bear Creek ES           5    9      783       45:23.45     14:38/M
     192    Chase Brookman                    Hawks 2022            332    7      785       45:55.70     14:49/M
     193    Patrrick Lynch                    McNamee Hosea         620    8      788       46:10.80     14:54/M
     194    Benjamin Long                                           605    6      789       46:18.65     14:56/M
     195    Alexis Correa                     Bear Creek ES           2    8      791       46:21.95     14:57/M
     196    Domonic Webster III               Bear Creek ES          14    9      793       46:27.50     14:59/M
     197    Jack Ochs                         Hillsmere Hornets     721    6      796       47:01.00     15:10/M
     198    Hayden Mallon                     Glendale ES           111   10      798       47:08.95     15:12/M
     199    Tyler Wright                      Glendale ES           129   10      799       47:09.45     15:13/M
     200    Donte Todd                        Glendale ES           124   10      800       47:10.45     15:13/M
     201    Chris Maddox                                           1058   8       802       47:14.70     15:14/M
     202    Jadon Thomas                      Glendale ES           121    9      803       47:14.75     15:14/M
     203    John Baird                        Sherwood Forest       278    7      804       47:19.60     15:16/M
     204    David Estrada                     Glendale ES           102   10      806       47:21.50     15:16/M
     205    Michael Rohm                      Broadneck ES           33    9      807       47:23.25     15:17/M
     206    Jordan Miller                     Woodside Elementary   253    9      810       47:34.90     15:21/M
     207    Dylan Thomas                      Windsor Farm ES       233    9      812       47:40.30     15:23/M
     208    Taylor Payton                     Glendale ES           114    9      814       47:44.60     15:24/M
     209    Justin Crigger                    Glendale ES            96    9      815       47:58.25     15:28/M
     210    Kevin Crigger                     Glendale ES            97    9      817       48:01.55     15:29/M
     211    Blake Jerousek                    Woodside Elementary   250    8      823       48:15.15     15:34/M
     212    Ivan Gonzalez                     Woodside Elementary   248   10      828       48:22.80     15:36/M
     213    Brian Simms                       Woodside Elementary   257    9      829       48:22.90     15:36/M
     214    Mason Moser                       Bear Creek ES           9   10      831       48:54.40     15:46/M
     215    Carson Schultheis                 Bear Creek ES          12    9      832       48:59.55     15:48/M
     216    Brian Swope                       Bear Creek ES          13   10      835       49:09.75     15:51/M
     217    Zachary Cosh                      Millersville ES       155   10      837       49:14.55     15:53/M
     218    Michael Gricas                                         1092   8       840       49:52.00     16:05/M
     219    James Lampson                     Bear Creek ES           6    9      843       50:20.25     16:14/M
     220    Edwin Rosado                      Woodside Elementary   256    8      845       50:34.65     16:19/M
     221    Logan Birch                       Glendale ES            93    8      847       50:39.75     16:20/M
     222    Dustin Schmitt                    Glendale ES           116    7      851       51:17.30     16:33/M
     223    Quintin Domanski                  Glendale ES            99   10      854       51:30.60     16:37/M
     224    Anthony Dailey                    Odenton ES            196    8      859       55:42.10     17:58/M
     225    Carlos Avila                      Woodside Elementary   236    8      862     1:16:33.60     24:42/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zoe Benitez                                             292   12       19       20:44.55      6:41/M
       2    Audrey Walters                    Rolling Knolls ES     933   12       83       23:50.20      7:41/M
       3    Sam Koppe                         Maryland United Lac   579   11      129       25:42.70      8:17/M
       4    Grace Mitchell                    Maryland United Lac   688   11      131       25:42.90      8:17/M
       5    Stella Bordone                    Maryland United Lac   317   12      135       25:53.30      8:21/M
       6    Mia Diberardinis                  Hillsmere Hornets     406   12      168       26:32.85      8:34/M
       7    Maddy Goger                       Maryland United Lac   498   12      170       26:34.40      8:34/M
       8    Alexis Dupcak                     Maryland United Lac   431   11      172       26:35.15      8:35/M
       9    Sophia Miller                     Maryland United Lac   686   12      180       26:48.25      8:39/M
      10    Lola Chesley                                            372   11      230       27:58.20      9:01/M
      11    Emma Smith                                              857   11      231       27:58.40      9:01/M
      12    Mackenzie Wilson                  Saint Mary's Elemen  1019   12      263       28:36.95      9:14/M
      13    Delany Brimhall                   Maryland United Lac  1014   11      304       29:25.60      9:29/M
      14    Bridgit Lyon                                            997   12      305       29:25.95      9:29/M
      15    Amanda Lynch                      McNamee Hosea         618   12      306       29:26.30      9:30/M
      16    Ava Drexler-Amey                  Maryland United Lac   429   11      318       29:57.00      9:40/M
      17    Olivia Tramontana                 Maryland United Lac   914   11      319       29:57.35      9:40/M
      18    Ansley Schumacher                 Maryland United Lac   829   12      320       29:57.90      9:40/M
      19    Lindsay Curley                                          398   11      322       29:58.65      9:40/M
      20    Mathew Sotelo                                          1060   12      342       30:28.90      9:50/M
      21    Gabrielle Lacroix                                       590   11      346       30:33.85      9:51/M
      22    Mackenzie Ellwood                 Maryland United Lac   433   11      353       30:37.65      9:53/M
      23    Kylie Sands                       Hillsmere Hornets     814   11      432       32:19.30     10:25/M
      24    Megan Williams                                         1036   11      613       36:54.05     11:54/M
      25    Rory Wahlig                       Swarm Lacrosse Club   930   12      625       37:16.30     12:01/M
      26    Gretel Frew                                             473   11      627       37:17.95     12:02/M
      27    Grace Bulera                      Saint Mary's Elemen   345   12      652       38:09.05     12:18/M
      28    Maxine Lacroix                                          592   12      670       38:37.30     12:27/M
      29    Starr Ripley                      Sherwood Forest       790   11      792       46:26.90     14:59/M
      30    America Ripley                    Sherwood Forest       786   11      819       48:08.00     15:32/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Oliver Lambert                                          594   11        8       19:39.50      6:20/M
       2    George Acton                      Hawks 2022            263   12       27       21:13.35      6:51/M
       3    Luke Brookman                     Hawks 2022            334   12       32       21:20.65      6:53/M
       4    Alex Ross                         Hawks 2022            800   12       57       23:05.75      7:27/M
       5    Jack Wicke                        Saint Mary's Elemen  1022   11       69       23:30.05      7:35/M
       6    Alexander Lake                    Clemens Crossing ES    82   11      119       25:23.20      8:11/M
       7    Nate Long                         NAPS 2016 Team        607   11      125       25:34.20      8:15/M
       8    Jacob Jansen                                            562   11      147       26:05.35      8:25/M
       9    Jack Creighton                    Hawks 2022            393   12      163       26:25.65      8:31/M
      10    Byron Newman                      Hawks 2022            715   12      166       26:26.30      8:32/M
      11    Nikolas Antonelli                                       979   11      174       26:38.85      8:35/M
      12    Aiden Hill                        Swarm Lacrosse Club   547   11      183       26:52.05      8:40/M
      13    Jake Besett                                             302   11      202       27:27.70      8:51/M
      14    Joseph Wicke                      Saint Mary's Elemen  1023   11      227       27:55.95      9:00/M
      15    Alec Marshall                     GIRLS ON THE RUN      637   12      247       28:14.75      9:06/M
      16    Gregory Conley                                          385   11      258       28:28.85      9:11/M
      17    Sammy Seth                        Hillsmere Hornets    1066   12      272       28:48.35      9:17/M
      18    Connor Schlude                                         1047   11      290       29:07.70      9:24/M
      19    Blake Hoyt                        tribestrength tribe  1008   11      292       29:09.60      9:24/M
      20    Heath Fujimoto                                          484   11      315       29:51.40      9:38/M
      21    Aidan Shenck                      Naval Academy Prima   189   11      357       30:41.30      9:54/M
      22    Benjamin Hadley                   Hillsmere Hornets     525   11      380       31:09.80     10:03/M
      23    Gavin Fridley                     JONES ES              141   11      429       32:17.40     10:25/M
      24    Cole Ford                         Central Elementary   1045   11      455       32:41.20     10:33/M
      25    Brandon Dillon                                          408   11      462       32:44.50     10:34/M
      26    Dax Avila                         tribestrength tribe   275   11      473       33:07.85     10:41/M
      27    Tyler Moran                       C TEAM                695   12      507       34:00.90     10:58/M
      28    Nash Kumia                        Odenton ES            202   11      549       35:17.75     11:23/M
      29    Garrett Taylor                    Hawks 2022            898   12      553       35:31.10     11:27/M
      30    Brady Miller                      Windsor Farm ES       227   11      567       35:52.65     11:34/M
      31    Ethan Telep                                             899   12      586       36:12.60     11:41/M
      32    Dominick Michael                  Bear Creek ES           8   11      587       36:16.30     11:42/M
      33    Joseph Rose                       Broadneck ES           34   11      596       36:32.20     11:47/M
      34    Ryan Hovatter                     Odenton ES            200   11      609       36:44.40     11:51/M
      35    Otto Hintermister                 Jake's Racers         549   11      621       37:09.25     11:59/M
      36    Troy Sarchiapone                                        818   12      624       37:15.45     12:01/M
      37    Max Sarro                         Hillsmere Hornets     820   11      665       38:30.25     12:25/M
      38    Ethan Shearin                     Odenton ES            207   11      757       43:49.05     14:08/M
      39    Jack Glubke                       Broadneck ES           23   11      758       43:57.50     14:11/M
      40    Noah Arjona                       Odenton ES            192   11      769       44:33.60     14:22/M
      41    Will Friedell                                           481   11      770       44:33.70     14:22/M
      42    Kevin Falcone                     Windsor Farm ES       214   11      795       46:36.00     15:02/M
      43    Drew Henderson                    Glendale ES           105   11      811       47:37.95     15:22/M
      44    Afnan Ayaz                                             1102   11      827       48:20.40     15:35/M
      45    Ethan Sumner                      Windsor Farm ES       231   11      839       49:27.85     15:57/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mollie Fenn                       Fenn Family Five      453   13       11       20:01.15      6:27/M
       2    Katie Ericson                     Jake's Racers         438   14       28       21:15.95      6:51/M
       3    Greta Lambert                                           593   13       40       21:48.35      7:02/M
       4    Heather McKee                     NAPS 2016 Team        664   14      237       28:02.05      9:03/M
       5    Lillian Frew                                            475   14      249       28:15.25      9:07/M
       6    Emily Wilson                      Saint Mary's Elemen  1020   14      250       28:15.35      9:07/M
       7    Greta Lunsford-Poe                                      615   13      268       28:42.60      9:15/M
       8    Brianna Johnson                                        1030   13      288       29:06.20      9:23/M
       9    Gabrielle Marquez                                       632   13      331       30:12.60      9:45/M
      10    Madison Ellwood                   Maryland United Lac   434   13      354       30:38.10      9:53/M
      11    Katherin Borchard                                      1071   13      441       32:28.45     10:28/M
      12    Maddi Avila                       tribestrength tribe   276   13      717       41:28.65     13:23/M
      13    Abigail Pisanic                                         745   13      826       48:18.95     15:35/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    William Fenn                      Fenn Family Five      455   14        9       19:39.60      6:20/M
       2    Cole Ruiz                                               805   14       13       20:05.85      6:29/M
       3    Joe Donohue                       Saint Mary's Elemen  1006   13       14       20:15.40      6:32/M
       4    Ryan Schrier                      Hawks 2022            824   13       34       21:23.70      6:54/M
       5    Hadlee Walker                                           931   14       68       23:29.85      7:35/M
       6    Connor McKee                      NAPS 2016 Team        662   13       79       23:47.20      7:40/M
       7    Bodie Nies                                             1052   14       86       24:00.45      7:45/M
       8    Matthew Carbone                   Saint Mary's Elemen  1011   14       92       24:13.30      7:49/M
       9    Zachary Fegley                                          450   13       93       24:19.80      7:51/M
      10    Jared Dolinka                                           412   14      111       25:09.35      8:07/M
      11    Jack Bulera                       Saint Mary's Elemen   346   14      123       25:30.15      8:14/M
      12    Franke Antonelli                                        978   13      134       25:52.65      8:21/M
      13    Race Ripley                       Hawks 2022            789   13      144       26:02.70      8:24/M
      14    Sam Drum                                               1079   13      149       26:06.00      8:25/M
      15    Cayden Pfundstein                 Team Jacobson Rocks   741   14      157       26:14.95      8:28/M
      16    Jackson Roberts                   Hawks 2022            794   13      162       26:25.05      8:31/M
      17    Hunter Roberts                                          793   13      201       27:25.20      8:51/M
      18    Austin Barnhart                                         282   13      257       28:25.80      9:10/M
      19    Theodore Pessagno,jr                                    738   14      279       28:57.90      9:20/M
      20    Matthew Hoyt                      tribestrength tribe  1009   13      281       29:01.40      9:22/M
      21    Dominic Rafter                    Hawks 2022            758   13      325       30:03.70      9:42/M
      22    Carter Brianas                    USNA 2000             323   13      444       32:31.20     10:29/M
      23    James Knott                       JONES ES              149   13      525       34:26.15     11:06/M
      24    Tyler Prendergast                                       753   13      556       35:34.45     11:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caroline Krall                    Sherwood Forest       580   15       64       23:24.40      7:33/M
       2    Celine Pisanic                                          746   16      234       28:00.10      9:02/M
       3    Grace Diberardinis                Hillsmere Hornets     405   15      273       28:48.40      9:17/M
       4    Emma Chamberlin                                         367   17      378       31:07.85     10:02/M
       5    Marisela Flores                                         468   16      617       36:56.00     11:55/M
       6    Gillian Smith                                           858   17      675       38:54.80     12:33/M
       7    Gwendolyn Frew                                          474   15      822       48:12.55     15:33/M
       8    Kelly McGrath                     Team Jacobson Rocks   657   15      834       49:09.50     15:51/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brennan Ralph                                           759   16       23       21:01.90      6:47/M
       2    Luke Bonfiglio                    Hillsmere Hornets     310   15       33       21:22.65      6:54/M
       3    Carlos Godinez                    Hillsmere Hornets     666   16       41       21:49.90      7:02/M
       4    John Marquez                                            633   17       62       23:21.55      7:32/M
       5    Hunter Seward                                           841   17      108       24:52.70      8:01/M
       6    Jackson Lunsford-Poe                                    616   16      152       26:10.25      8:26/M
       7    Ted Ginsburg                                           1082   15      190       27:06.40      8:45/M
       8    Duncan Yehl                                             968   17      203       27:27.95      8:51/M
       9    Ben Hall                                                529   18      393       31:20.90     10:06/M
      10    John Henry Stisted                                      976   16      516       34:13.65     11:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Meredith McClatchy                PEAK Custom Fitness   649   27       12       20:04.30      6:28/M
       2    Katherine Ringwood                                      784   25       18       20:42.35      6:41/M
       3    Candice Rhine                                           777   27       30       21:19.45      6:53/M
       4    Rachel Won                                              985   27       71       23:33.20      7:36/M
       5    Erin Benson                                            1090   27      109       24:55.10      8:02/M
       6    Meaghan Smith                                           860   29      159       26:16.95      8:28/M
       7    Sophia Bayles                                          1055   27      176       26:41.75      8:36/M
       8    Mary Bryant                       Rolling Knolls ES     343   22      197       27:17.55      8:48/M
       9    Laura Wixon                                             959   25      293       29:10.70      9:25/M
      10    Sylvia Li                                               602   28      297       29:20.10      9:28/M
      11    Ashley Hejl                                             542   25      361       30:48.15      9:56/M
      12    Natalie Brianas                                         329   28      387       31:16.90     10:05/M
      13    Diana Szekely                                           892   28      388       31:17.15     10:05/M
      14    Rebecca Portillo                                        752   24      400       31:33.95     10:11/M
      15    Emily Mueller                                           701   29      465       32:47.70     10:35/M
      16    Ellen Gosnell                                           508   22      505       33:57.45     10:57/M
      17    Angela Koatt                      McNamee Hosea        1002   29      700       40:33.55     13:05/M
      18    Brooke Barman                     McNamee Hosea        1001   28      701       40:33.55     13:05/M
      19    Stephanie Wendling                                      941   25      739       43:00.95     13:52/M
      20    Kmkellymd@hotma Millersville Elem                       160   22      741       43:07.75     13:55/M
      21    Heather Dickson                                         407   26      778       44:41.85     14:25/M
      22    Jessica Avila Castro                                    273   21      864     1:18:04.30     25:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephen Ward                                            938   22        6       19:19.35      6:14/M
       2    Justin Strausser                                        883   29        7       19:29.10      6:17/M
       3    Alen Keshishian                   PEAK Custom Fitness   570   23       47       22:06.60      7:08/M
       4    Jacob Sister                                           1089   27       55       22:52.35      7:23/M
       5    Tory Tolson                       PEAK Custom Fitness   906   29       59       23:15.05      7:30/M
       6    Justin Dotson                                           419   23       66       23:26.50      7:34/M
       7    Thomas Barzal                     PEAK Custom Fitness   286   27      101       24:43.35      7:58/M
       8    Danny Baird, Jr.                  Sherwood Forest       279   25      154       26:12.45      8:27/M
       9    Brandon Sandusky                                        815   25      169       26:33.60      8:34/M
      10    Jack Seher                                              837   22      181       26:50.90      8:39/M
      11    Matt Lundon                                             611   26      187       27:02.00      8:43/M
      12    Adam Strobel                                            885   25      195       27:13.65      8:47/M
      13    David Fitzpatrick                 PEAK Custom Fitness   460   28      255       28:21.60      9:09/M
      14    David Bergesen                                          297   20      269       28:44.95      9:16/M
      15    Tim Leavitt                       PEAK Custom Fitness   601   21      287       29:06.15      9:23/M
      16    Josh Goebel                                             496   28      298       29:21.05      9:28/M
      17    Jeff Berner                                             299   29      396       31:26.65     10:08/M
      18    Nicholas Sabo                                           808   29      417       31:53.05     10:17/M
      19    Andrew Benn                       Pasta & Murphy        294   21      523       34:23.70     11:05/M
      20    Westley Smith                                           866   20      660       38:26.30     12:24/M
      21    Dwain Dorsey Jr                                         418   23      733       42:41.90     13:46/M
      22    Ward Biggs                                              304   28      734       42:47.55     13:48/M
      23    Logan Riley                                             782   25      830       48:33.00     15:40/M
      24    Todd Richards                     Woodside Elementary  1078   26      846       50:34.95     16:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristin Morrissey                 PEAK Custom Fitness   698   36       48       22:10.65      7:09/M
       2    Ali Colman                        Move Learn Succeed    383   38       52       22:39.75      7:18/M
       3    Jennifer Miller                   NAPS 2016 Team        680   36       56       22:55.35      7:24/M
       4    Marissa Strausser                                       884   30       70       23:33.20      7:36/M
       5    Emily Ward                                             1018   36       73       23:35.00      7:36/M
       6    Keely Fitzpatrick                                       461   36       74       23:35.05      7:36/M
       7    Jessica Dipietro                  PEAK Custom Fitness   410   37       80       23:47.65      7:40/M
       8    Amber Keiser                                           1073   34      112       25:12.50      8:08/M
       9    Kristin Blanck                    Hillsmere Hornets     308   39      161       26:23.95      8:31/M
      10    Cristine Milauskas                                      676   36      167       26:32.75      8:34/M
      11    Lindsey Zimmerman                                       966   31      199       27:22.60      8:50/M
      12    Emily Seltzer                                           838   33      205       27:29.85      8:52/M
      13    Anastasia Trent                                        1013   39      210       27:37.75      8:55/M
      14    Jenna Armitage                                          271   32      236       28:01.90      9:02/M
      15    Kristina Marquez                                        636   39      254       28:20.70      9:08/M
      16    Natalie Camuso                                          356   37      264       28:37.15      9:14/M
      17    Kerry Lawson                                            597   37      280       28:57.90      9:20/M
      18    Michelle Gast                                           489   39      284       29:02.60      9:22/M
      19    Summer Baugh                                           1024   34      285       29:04.05      9:23/M
      20    Lyndsey Shelson                   Jenny Erickson/Igny  1069   31      296       29:18.80      9:27/M
      21    Kimberley Neal                    McNamee Hosea        1091   34      317       29:54.65      9:39/M
      22    Genivieve White                   Jenny Erickson/Igny  1083   33      323       30:00.60      9:41/M
      23    Elizabeth Bergesen                                      298   37      349       30:35.75      9:52/M
      24    Rebecca Gondak                                          504   36      369       30:59.20     10:00/M
      25    Jessica Clark                                           376   36      374       31:02.15     10:01/M
      26    Lindsey Ells                      Hillsmere Hornets     432   32      382       31:11.05     10:04/M
      27    Amiee Maddox                                            623   36      384       31:13.80     10:04/M
      28    Suzanne Polcyn                                          748   34      395       31:26.05     10:08/M
      29    Stacy Swann                                             890   39      403       31:38.70     10:12/M
      30    Erin Thompson                                           905   34      414       31:51.30     10:16/M
      31    Andrea Morain                                           691   30      433       32:21.35     10:26/M
      32    Nichole Dooley                                          417   38      438       32:24.95     10:27/M
      33    Katrina Coker                                           382   34      443       32:30.70     10:29/M
      34    Marie Marquardt                                         631   37      448       32:33.45     10:30/M
      35    Jenny Erickson                    Jenny Erickson/Igny  1110   37      450       32:35.05     10:31/M
      36    Jennifer Montrose                 Jenny Erickson/Igny   690   37      452       32:38.20     10:32/M
      37    Kristen Brown                                           337   35      458       32:42.45     10:33/M
      38    Sara Miller                                             685   32      460       32:42.85     10:33/M
      39    Sarah Smith                                             863   36      510       34:05.05     11:00/M
      40    Yazmin Sostre                                           873   35      528       34:35.50     11:09/M
      41    Maria McAndrews                                         645   35      536       34:57.60     11:16/M
      42    Karen Davis                                             401   38      537       35:03.65     11:18/M
      43    Kathi Brozek                      GIRLS ON THE RUN      340   39      570       35:56.05     11:35/M
      44    Robyn Cardinale                                         359   37      606       36:41.65     11:50/M
      45    Susanne Ford                                            471   39      639       37:40.45     12:09/M
      46    Carrie Unkel                                            920   39      648       37:57.75     12:15/M
      47    Julie Albrecht                    Knuckles Up Martial   265   36      653       38:09.40     12:18/M
      48    Kristen Troup                                           915   35      655       38:13.15     12:20/M
      49    Christina Calhoon                 tribestrength tribe   352   38      667       38:33.15     12:26/M
      50    Heather Schronce                                        827   34      693       40:04.25     12:55/M
      51    Dana Toton                        Jake's Racers         908   39      716       41:28.60     13:23/M
      52    Kimberly Marquez                                        635   38      724       42:13.95     13:37/M
      53    Katharine Johnson                                      1016   35      740       43:05.10     13:54/M
      54    Jacqui Sands                      Hillsmere Hornets     813   39      787       46:07.20     14:53/M
      55    Lindsay Breach                                          322   30      813       47:43.50     15:24/M
      56    Christina Oneil                   NAPS 2016 Team        722   37      824       48:16.15     15:34/M
      57    Leah Delamarter                                         403   39      836       49:14.40     15:53/M
      58    Clair Sumner                                            889   38      841       49:52.50     16:05/M
      59    Mariano Shokec                    Millersville ES      1103   39      848       50:44.70     16:22/M
      60    Carmela Windsor                                         957   38      863     1:16:48.35     24:46/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andy Beal                         USNA 2000             288   38       15       20:26.35      6:35/M
       2    Mickey Jarbue                                          1105   39       22       20:58.15      6:46/M
       3    Paul Wood                         NAPS 2016 Team        962   34       24       21:03.25      6:47/M
       4    Jack Ryan                         Move Learn Succeed    807   39       25       21:11.05      6:50/M
       5    Matthew Killian                                         571   38       26       21:12.00      6:50/M
       6    Brian Vetter                      PEAK Custom Fitness  1040   31       36       21:33.90      6:57/M
       7    Jim McMenamin                                           668   32       37       21:36.65      6:58/M
       8    John Downs                        PEAK Custom Fitness   424   39       49       22:25.15      7:14/M
       9    Brad Lawson                                             596   37       89       24:04.80      7:46/M
      10    Matthew Schubert                  Hillsmere Hornets     828   36       90       24:09.15      7:47/M
      11    John Maddox                                             624   31       95       24:20.20      7:51/M
      12    David McClintock                                        650   36       96       24:24.60      7:52/M
      13    Colin Smith                                             856   30       97       24:28.90      7:54/M
      14    Mat Miller                                              682   30      104       24:45.95      7:59/M
      15    John Lockhart                                           604   30      113       25:12.70      8:08/M
      16    Brian Evans                                             443   35      115       25:18.35      8:10/M
      17    Benjamin Burns                                         1043   37      127       25:38.65      8:16/M
      18    Christopher Browning                                    338   39      130       25:42.90      8:17/M
      19    Pravin Rao                        Mid-Atlantic Perman   763   37      139       25:59.45      8:23/M
      20    Andrew Tate                                             895   36      171       26:34.75      8:34/M
      21    Nathan Hill                       Swarm Lacrosse Club  1003   39      184       26:52.20      8:40/M
      22    Benjamin Smith                                          855   31      185       26:56.95      8:41/M
      23    Louis Carapico                                         1056   31      188       27:03.20      8:44/M
      24    Steve Smollon                                           867   38      189       27:05.00      8:44/M
      25    Marc Schron                                             826   31      198       27:22.25      8:50/M
      26    Kevin McAndrews                                         644   37      211       27:37.95      8:55/M
      27    Ian McCloskey                                           651   36      220       27:48.45      8:58/M
      28    Casey Trout                                             916   39      222       27:52.65      8:59/M
      29    Olander Garrett                   Woodside Elementary  1053   35      240       28:08.45      9:05/M
      30    Megan Malloy                                           1075   36      243       28:12.25      9:06/M
      31    Brandon Ford                      Central Elementary   1046   36      246       28:14.15      9:06/M
      32    Liam Begley                                             996   38      270       28:46.20      9:17/M
      33    Ray Mereish                                             670   36      283       29:02.20      9:22/M
      34    Matthew Albrecht                  Knuckles Up Martial   266   39      299       29:23.40      9:29/M
      35    Christopher Stimmel                                     882   31      314       29:51.20      9:38/M
      36    Robert Boyer                                            319   38      367       30:55.25      9:58/M
      37    Jenny Morgan                                            696   35      406       31:41.80     10:13/M
      38    Michael Case                      Jenny Erickson/Igny   364   38      446       32:31.80     10:29/M
      39    David Coker                                             381   33      447       32:32.60     10:30/M
      40    John Miller                                             681   33      456       32:41.70     10:33/M
      41    Bobby Donnelly                                          416   34      474       33:08.30     10:41/M
      42    Boyden Williams                                         948   38      503       33:55.00     10:56/M
      43    Leonardo Mendez                                         669   37      530       34:38.50     11:10/M
      44    Pranay Singh                                            852   37      538       35:05.45     11:19/M
      45    Todd Bruner                                             342   38      554       35:34.15     11:28/M
      46    Jay Miller                                             1063   39      568       35:53.70     11:35/M
      47    Tim Borzek                                             1068   39      571       35:57.60     11:36/M
      48    Joe Ferner                        NAPS 2016 Team        457   34      629       37:18.45     12:02/M
      49    Russell Peacock                                         734   36      630       37:20.80     12:03/M
      50    Jasper Helig                                            543   36      642       37:43.25     12:10/M
      51    John Wahl                                              1031   38      644       37:45.15     12:11/M
      52    Jeremy Toton                      Jake's Racers         909   39      662       38:28.90     12:25/M
      53    Pete Thompson                     Odenton Elementary    994   36      671       38:38.70     12:28/M
      54    Tres Smith                                              865   39      677       38:56.85     12:34/M
      55    Sonya Williams                                          953   38      678       39:00.05     12:35/M
      56    Mark Smidga                                             853   38      689       39:40.85     12:48/M
      57    David Brizzie                                           331   39      713       41:16.45     13:19/M
      58    Monty Campbell                                          355   35      736       42:50.10     13:49/M
      59    Butch Santucci                                          817   34      775       44:41.05     14:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tara Cavaselis                    Nick Nack Paddy Wha   366   40       31       21:20.40      6:53/M
       2    Kristin Long                      NAPS 2016 Team        606   43       39       21:43.55      7:00/M
       3    Megan Moore                                            1041   41       45       22:03.70      7:07/M
       4    Joanna Goger                      Maryland United Lac   497   43       54       22:48.25      7:21/M
       5    Kelsa McLaughlin                  Hillsmere Hornets     665   43       60       23:18.60      7:31/M
       6    Kimberlee Fenn                    Fenn Family Five      452   46       76       23:42.70      7:39/M
       7    Courtney Chipouras                                     1084   40       88       24:01.35      7:45/M
       8    Alexis Tatem                      tribestrength tribe   896   48       98       24:35.40      7:56/M
       9    Kristin Shenck                    NAPS 2016 Team        848   40       99       24:37.05      7:56/M
      10    Amy Taylor                                             1098   43      122       25:29.30      8:13/M
      11    Angela Miele                      PEAK Custom Fitness   675   44      124       25:30.50      8:14/M
      12    Nadine Smith                                            861   43      128       25:40.05      8:17/M
      13    Jennifer Ward                                           937   41      133       25:49.65      8:20/M
      14    Kate Grove                        Hillsmere Hornets     523   45      160       26:23.90      8:31/M
      15    Jessica Gerrity                   tribestrength tribe   490   41      173       26:35.45      8:35/M
      16    Stacey Elwood                     Hillsmere Hornets     435   42      192       27:09.75      8:45/M
      17    Jennifer Hagen                    PEAK Custom Fitness   528   43      212       27:39.05      8:55/M
      18    Pamela Benitez                                          291   43      213       27:39.30      8:55/M
      19    Sara Hallman                                           1096   41      217       27:46.80      8:57/M
      20    Halyna McKee                      NAPS 2016 Team        663   49      224       27:54.05      9:00/M
      21    Kathy Shaffer                     Hillsmere Hornets     844   44      238       28:03.15      9:03/M
      22    Lauren Colvin                                           384   41      241       28:09.25      9:05/M
      23    Heather Willoughby                                      954   41      277       28:53.40      9:19/M
      24    Anessa Johnson                                         1029   40      282       29:01.90      9:22/M
      25    Clare Herlihy                                           544   42      307       29:28.55      9:30/M
      26    Nadine Gerrity                    NAPS 2016 Team        491   47      311       29:46.65      9:36/M
      27    Debbie Zeman                      Hillsmere Hornets     965   48      312       29:50.10      9:37/M
      28    Maureen Donohue                   Saint Mary's Elemen  1005   48      316       29:52.75      9:38/M
      29    Rebecca Morlock                   Hillsmere Hornets     697   42      326       30:05.20      9:42/M
      30    Malina Koerschner                 Saint Mary's Elemen   575   48      327       30:05.65      9:42/M
      31    Amy Wise                          Hillsmere Hornets     958   42      328       30:06.70      9:43/M
      32    Ximena Hurlburt                   Hillsmere Hornets     557   45      329       30:06.80      9:43/M
      33    Robin Countryman                                        391   43      335       30:23.10      9:48/M
      34    Erika Griffith                                          519   46      343       30:29.70      9:50/M
      35    Sherri Hoyt                       tribestrength tribe   555   45      345       30:33.10      9:51/M
      36    Jennine Lacroix                                         591   46      347       30:34.30      9:52/M
      37    Faye Caswell                                            365   47      360       30:46.80      9:55/M
      38    Deirdre Barnhart                                        283   46      362       30:48.20      9:56/M
      39    Kristy Marshall                   GIRLS ON THE RUN      638   45      375       31:06.30     10:02/M
      40    Laura Brookman                    Hawks 2022            333   43      394       31:23.10     10:07/M
      41    Asli Stewart                      Team Jacobson Rocks   880   45      401       31:36.15     10:12/M
      42    Melissa Chick                     Team Jacobson Rocks   373   45      402       31:36.85     10:12/M
      43    Amy Reed                          tribestrength tribe   767   47      409       31:42.80     10:14/M
      44    Kira Michelson                    Hillsmere Hornets     674   47      411       31:45.20     10:15/M
      45    Meredith Esposito                 NAPS 2016 Team        442   41      413       31:48.30     10:15/M
      46    Kristen Krall                     Sherwood Forest       582   46      415       31:51.85     10:16/M
      47    Kathy Stisted                                           975   43      423       31:56.30     10:18/M
      48    Stacy Poma                                              750   49      424       31:57.75     10:18/M
      49    Anne Phelps                       Rolling Knolls ES     742   42      425       32:01.90     10:20/M
      50    Jill Sohan                                              871   44      427       32:04.00     10:21/M
      51    Ingrid Antonelli                                        981   42      439       32:25.55     10:27/M
      52    Cherie Case                       Jenny Erickson/Igny   363   42      449       32:34.70     10:30/M
      53    Threse Borchard                                        1072   45      451       32:35.95     10:31/M
      54    Liz Monahan                                            1100   42      463       32:46.15     10:34/M
      55    Jodi Roberts                                            795   45      478       33:14.95     10:43/M
      56    Lisa Pisanic                                            747   43      483       33:23.25     10:46/M
      57    Katherine Tindall                                      1093   46      488       33:30.95     10:48/M
      58    Jennifer Politte                                        749   43      489       33:31.45     10:49/M
      59    Tami Smith                                              864   43      499       33:48.35     10:54/M
      60    Leslie Gosnell                                          510   49      506       33:58.40     10:57/M
      61    Christine Boone                                         312   41      514       34:10.30     11:01/M
      62    Elizabeth Daher                                        1062   49      521       34:23.25     11:05/M
      63    Melissa Pasta                     Pasta & Murphy        728   46      522       34:23.45     11:05/M
      64    Kathy Benton                      GIRLS ON THE RUN      296   44      531       34:52.50     11:15/M
      65    Mary Anton                        GIRLS ON THE RUN      269   43      541       35:06.95     11:19/M
      66    Karen Scott                       GIRLS ON THE RUN      835   40      546       35:15.55     11:22/M
      67    Jennifer McAndrews                                     1086   43      547       35:16.55     11:23/M
      68    Anne Budowski                                           344   49      551       35:22.40     11:25/M
      69    Melissa McArthur                                        646   46      560       35:37.70     11:29/M
      70    Alice Drayton                                           428   46      561       35:40.10     11:30/M
      71    Bridget Avila                     tribestrength tribe   274   43      563       35:43.95     11:31/M
      72    Christie Penque                                         735   42      589       36:17.35     11:42/M
      73    Patricia McKay                                          661   49      598       36:34.20     11:48/M
      74    Suzy Carobrese                    Hillsmere Hornets     362   41      600       36:37.40     11:49/M
      75    Christine Reinhard                Rolling Knolls ES     773   45      611       36:47.45     11:52/M
      76    Kathy Williams                    Jake's Racers         952   44      618       37:00.70     11:56/M
      77    Britt Grotheer                                          522   46      619       37:06.00     11:58/M
      78    Tricia Lascola                                          595   41      620       37:07.70     11:58/M
      79    Erica Wahlig                      Swarm Lacrosse Club   929   42      626       37:16.75     12:01/M
      80    Heather Nesti                                           711   43      634       37:27.50     12:05/M
      81    Sheila Norris                     Hillsmere Hornets     716   41      635       37:27.60     12:05/M
      82    Colleen Hansen                                          531   44      637       37:38.25     12:08/M
      83    Tara Lundon                                             612   47      645       37:45.55     12:11/M
      84    Natalie Bulera                    Saint Mary's Elemen   347   45      666       38:32.50     12:26/M
      85    Kate Licameli                                           603   46      674       38:41.45     12:29/M
      86    Kelly Downs                                             425   45      676       38:55.70     12:33/M
      87    Gina Urban                                              921   45      682       39:08.70     12:37/M
      88    Stephanie Neise                   NAPS 2016 Team        708   41      686       39:23.80     12:42/M
      89    Tracy Hintermister                Jake's Racers         551   46      687       39:27.10     12:44/M
      90    Andrea Berquist                                         300   48      708       41:09.40     13:16/M
      91    Stephanie Grady                   NAPS 2016 Team        516   41      721       41:56.20     13:32/M
      92    Kathyrn Hope                                           1042   40      744       43:17.60     13:58/M
      93    Christine Bath-Zachery                                  287   48      749       43:30.55     14:02/M
      94    Kelly Whalen                                            943   47      755       43:44.15     14:06/M
      95    Stacy Glubke                                           1061   42      759       43:59.15     14:11/M
      96    Tanja Syre-Goodman                                      891   46      764       44:17.60     14:17/M
      97    Cheryl Vineyard                                         925   46      765       44:18.15     14:17/M
      98    Lorene Redziniak                                        766   42      768       44:30.65     14:21/M
      99    Amanda Malone                                           625   40      777       44:41.30     14:25/M
     100    India Ochs                        Hillsmere Hornets     720   41      797       47:01.55     15:10/M
     101    Tina Rohm                                               797   45      808       47:30.25     15:19/M
     102    Alexandra Ripley                  Sherwood Forest       785   40      818       48:05.95     15:31/M
     103    Yamile Jana                                             561   45      820       48:08.25     15:32/M
     104    Maria Mietzner                      Team Semper Fi      984   45      838       49:15.75     15:53/M
     105    Jeanine Cosh                                            388   42      844       50:25.45     16:16/M
     106    Tracy Bentley                                           295   46      849       50:46.65     16:23/M
     107    Nicky Hall                                              530   48      850       50:50.75     16:24/M
     108    Terri Canoles                                           357   45      856       53:51.60     17:22/M
     109    Willow Farmer                     GIRLS ON THE RUN      445   42      857       53:51.60     17:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Coleman Ruiz                                            806   41       16       20:28.20      6:36/M
       2    Nathan Shenck                     NAPS 2016 Team        849   41       17       20:37.00      6:39/M
       3    Scott Schrier                     Hawks 2022            825   49       35       21:26.45      6:55/M
       4    Timothy Lowe                      Hillsmere Hornets     609   49       43       21:56.15      7:05/M
       5    Stephen Stanziale                 PEAK Custom Fitness   876   46       44       22:00.35      7:06/M
       6    Damien Devlin                     Hillsmere Hornets     404   44       46       22:05.60      7:07/M
       7    Bill Murphy                       PEAK Custom Fitness   702   47       51       22:33.20      7:16/M
       8    Joseph Andamo                                          1087   41       53       22:46.65      7:21/M
       9    Reid McLaughlin                   Hillsmere Hornets     667   47       63       23:22.00      7:32/M
      10    Francis McAndrews                                      1085   42       72       23:34.80      7:36/M
      11    Ted Fries                         NAPS 2016 Team        482   43       78       23:46.50      7:40/M
      12    Paul Walters                      Rolling Knolls ES     934   46       81       23:47.90      7:40/M
      13    Joseph Kirby                                            572   48       91       24:12.70      7:48/M
      14    Rob Snyder                        Move Learn Succeed    870   42      102       24:45.10      7:59/M
      15    Jason Walker                                            932   47      107       24:49.70      8:00/M
      16    Jerry Donahoe                                           414   44      114       25:14.50      8:08/M
      17    John Stisted                                            974   46      117       25:19.35      8:10/M
      18    Bryan Creighton                   Hawks 2022            392   44      120       25:27.15      8:13/M
      19    James Grady                       NAPS 2016 Team        513   48      132       25:48.10      8:19/M
      20    Michael Gomez                                           502   48      136       25:54.15      8:21/M
      21    Edward Siegel                                          1054   48      140       26:01.10      8:24/M
      22    Matthew Carmona                   Matt's Celtic Pirat   360   40      141       26:01.25      8:24/M
      23    John Dinofrio                                          1057   49      142       26:01.25      8:24/M
      24    Keith Jansen                                            563   44      145       26:04.15      8:25/M
      25    Dwayne Hoyt                       tribestrength tribe  1010   44      151       26:07.80      8:25/M
      26    Michael Milio                     Rolling Knolls ES     677   47      155       26:13.40      8:27/M
      27    Christian Boone                                         311   43      191       27:06.95      8:45/M
      28    Michael Bzdil                                           350   41      193       27:10.50      8:46/M
      29    Jeff Register                                           772   46      209       27:34.95      8:54/M
      30    Adam Sneider                                            868   42      214       27:43.05      8:56/M
      31    Gregory Seward                                          840   45      215       27:43.05      8:56/M
      32    John Murphy                       Pasta & Murphy        703   47      219       27:47.20      8:58/M
      33    Paul Zippel                       Sore and GOLD         967   49      225       27:54.75      9:00/M
      34    Joe Schweitzer                    Sore and GOLD         831   49      228       27:56.10      9:01/M
      35    Mark Leddy                                              972   45      245       28:13.65      9:06/M
      36    Jay Hutzell                                             558   41      248       28:15.05      9:07/M
      37    Christopher Ross                  Hawks 2022            802   44      252       28:17.50      9:07/M
      38    Ron Dowdell                                             421   45      261       28:32.95      9:12/M
      39    Kevin Malone                                            626   40      274       28:49.25      9:18/M
      40    Andrew Bower                                            989   44      276       28:53.15      9:19/M
      41    Patrick Schlude                                        1048   42      289       29:06.35      9:23/M
      42    Chris Acosta                      Rolling Knolls ES     260   40      301       29:23.75      9:29/M
      43    Sean Fujimoto                                           485   46      313       29:50.90      9:37/M
      44    Brendan Curley                                          397   45      321       29:58.50      9:40/M
      45    Jeff Felker                                             973   47      324       30:02.65      9:41/M
      46    Dan Herlihy                                             546   44      338       30:27.40      9:49/M
      47    Christopher Gordon                                      507   40      351       30:37.30      9:53/M
      48    Paul Besett                                             303   46      359       30:46.45      9:55/M
      49    John Schofield                                          823   43      366       30:54.80      9:58/M
      50    Bruce Bell                        Sore and GOLD         289   47      379       31:09.15     10:03/M
      51    Greg Jacobson                     Team Jacobson Rocks   560   47      390       31:18.55     10:06/M
      52    Santiago Navarro-Monzo            tribestrength tribe   704   42      407       31:41.90     10:13/M
      53    Matthew Reed                      tribestrength tribe   768   46      408       31:42.35     10:14/M
      54    Brian Johnson                                           990   44      434       32:23.70     10:27/M
      55    J V McCarthy                                           1109   42      437       32:24.80     10:27/M
      56    Drew MacGloan                     Team Jacobson Rocks   622   43      454       32:39.00     10:32/M
      57    Brian Sands                       Hillsmere Hornets     811   41      466       32:50.40     10:35/M
      58    Eric Ruffo                                              803   49      472       33:04.55     10:40/M
      59    Gerald Roberts                                          792   46      475       33:09.20     10:42/M
      60    Jaime Sigala                                            850   48      480       33:16.45     10:44/M
      61    Thomas Hintermister               Jake's Racers         550   47      491       33:35.20     10:50/M
      62    Scott Shaffer                     Hillsmere Hornets     845   43      508       34:03.20     10:59/M
      63    Bob Ball                                                281   43      513       34:09.40     11:01/M
      64    Michael Moran                     C TEAM                693   45      518       34:17.65     11:04/M
      65    Vince Harriman                                          537   48      520       34:19.95     11:04/M
      66    Tom Pasta                         Pasta & Murphy        729   46      526       34:28.15     11:07/M
      67    Jesse Whitmore                                          946   40      565       35:48.55     11:33/M
      68    Shaun McCullough                                        654   42      573       36:00.35     11:37/M
      69    James Telep                                             900   45      575       36:02.05     11:37/M
      70    David Campbell                                          354   46      580       36:08.30     11:39/M
      71    Mike Viscardi, Jr.                                      927   40      584       36:10.75     11:40/M
      72    Patrick Neise                     NAPS 2016 Team        707   40      592       36:21.05     11:44/M
      73    John Favazza                                            447   47      601       36:38.45     11:49/M
      74    Leon Nesti                                              713   44      604       36:41.05     11:50/M
      75    Paul Barnhart                                           285   47      615       36:56.00     11:55/M
      76    Paul Giuliano                                           493   45      632       37:26.95     12:05/M
      77    Scott Bulera                      Saint Mary's Elemen   348   47      680       39:05.55     12:36/M
      78    Jason Salinas                                           809   41      699       40:32.70     13:05/M
      79    Timothy Hall                                           1059   44      712       41:15.05     13:18/M
      80    Julian Marquez                                          634   42      725       42:14.95     13:37/M
      81    John McGrath                      Team Jacobson Rocks   656   48      728       42:24.00     13:41/M
      82    Jospeh Regel                                            771   41      729       42:29.15     13:42/M
      83    Frankie Kelly, Jr.                                      569   44      745       43:20.60     13:59/M
      84    Andrew Scott                      GIRLS ON THE RUN      834   43      748       43:26.70     14:01/M
      85    Matthew Shearin                                         847   40      756       43:48.80     14:08/M
      86    Andy Friedell                                           479   42      771       44:34.30     14:23/M
      87    Michael Hargrave                                        533   48      772       44:38.75     14:24/M
      88    Matthew Brookman                  Hawks 2022            335   40      784       45:55.55     14:49/M
      89    Paul Crigger                                            395   43      816       47:59.90     15:29/M
      90    Gregory Oneil                     NAPS 2016 Team        723   44      825       48:16.25     15:34/M
      91    Walt Schultheis                                        1104   44      833       49:07.20     15:51/M
      92    Brian Dailey                                           1065   45      858       55:40.65     17:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Ericson                      Jake's Racers         437   52       61       23:19.35      7:31/M
       2    Heidi Wood                        Sherwood Forest       961   51      103       24:45.20      7:59/M
       3    Moira Leavitt                     PEAK Custom Fitness   600   50      110       24:58.10      8:03/M
       4    Kimberly Meyers                                         671   52      137       25:54.50      8:21/M
       5    Cynthia MacRi                                          1039   58      146       26:04.60      8:25/M
       6    Donna Flynn                                             469   56      216       27:45.80      8:57/M
       7    Tine Dickey                                            1097   51      218       27:47.05      8:58/M
       8    Theresa Sanlorenzo-Caswell        PEAK Custom Fitness   816   55      242       28:09.55      9:05/M
       9    Patricia Brady                                          321   55      278       28:56.20      9:20/M
      10    Mary Wallace                                            988   52      286       29:05.05      9:23/M
      11    Sefanit Fassil                                          446   51      303       29:24.55      9:29/M
      12    Laura Bowcutt                     Hillsmere Hornets     318   51      348       30:34.35      9:52/M
      13    Maureen Benkovich                 PEAK Custom Fitness   293   50      350       30:36.75      9:52/M
      14    Mary Cissel                                            1076   58      356       30:40.50      9:54/M
      15    Angela Kinsella                                        1050   52      398       31:28.70     10:09/M
      16    Kathy Topper                                            907   52      419       31:53.95     10:17/M
      17    Gina Flood                                             1074   58      420       31:54.85     10:17/M
      18    Susan Barrie                      Woodside Elementary  1012   59      436       32:24.70     10:27/M
      19    Monica Arnold                     PEAK Custom Fitness   272   50      453       32:38.45     10:32/M
      20    Mary Phillips                                           743   50      477       33:14.15     10:43/M
      21    Maureen Sigala                                          851   50      479       33:15.60     10:44/M
      22    Jackie Ginsburg                                        1081   52      482       33:21.45     10:45/M
      23    Caramel Canaty                                         1070   50      487       33:30.75     10:48/M
      24    Lisa Strobel                      Nick Nack Paddy Wha   886   50      495       33:41.30     10:52/M
      25    Joanne Rennie                     Nick Nack Paddy Wha   776   58      501       33:50.10     10:55/M
      26    Vanessa Orlando                                         724   56      512       34:09.30     11:01/M
      27    Sylvia Sevilla                                          839   55      557       35:34.60     11:28/M
      28    Kelly Seyal                                             843   53      577       36:07.45     11:39/M
      29    Kelley Poole                                            751   50      594       36:24.95     11:45/M
      30    Sylvia Rose                                             799   50      597       36:32.45     11:47/M
      31    Margaret Moresi                                        1033   53      650       38:02.00     12:16/M
      32    Carrie Costello                                         389   52      683       39:10.45     12:38/M
      33    Virginia Lunsford                                       617   50      714       41:17.65     13:19/M
      34    Maureen McAndrew                                        643   50      746       43:23.70     14:00/M
      35    Donna Johnson                     NAPS 2016 Team        564   50      753       43:40.05     14:05/M
      36    Stacy Anderson                                          268   54      767       44:25.55     14:20/M
      37    Diane McClatchy                   PEAK Custom Fitness   648   57      801       47:11.30     15:13/M
      38    Leslie Baird                      Sherwood Forest       280   50      805       47:19.95     15:16/M
      39    Miriam Quinones                                         756   51      821       48:11.85     15:33/M
      40    Pahani Wqindsor                                        1106   57      852       51:18.05     16:33/M
      41    Trish Protin                                            754   50      853       51:19.05     16:33/M
      42    Debbee O'Donnell                                        718   54      855       52:42.25     17:00/M
      43    Nancy Tutini                                            918   56      861     1:13:48.00     23:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian O'Donnell                                         717   50       20       20:46.55      6:42/M
       2    Dan Koerschner                    Saint Mary's Elemen   573   50       21       20:57.75      6:45/M
       3    James Westerman                                         942   52       29       21:18.65      6:52/M
       4    Alexander Seyal                                         842   52       38       21:36.85      6:58/M
       5    Ken Ericson                       Jake's Racers         439   52       42       21:52.35      7:03/M
       6    Thomas Bonfiglio                                       1044   52       50       22:31.20      7:16/M
       7    Billy Harless                                           534   52       65       23:26.15      7:34/M
       8    Walter Carter                                          1049   57       84       23:56.25      7:43/M
       9    Troy Weaver                       Odenton ES           1038   50       87       24:00.75      7:45/M
      10    Donald Fegley                                           449   59       94       24:19.95      7:51/M
      11    John Murkey                                             970   58      100       24:40.90      7:57/M
      12    Andy Acton                        Hawks 2022            261   52      106       24:48.00      8:00/M
      13    Francisco Ramirez                                       762   54      121       25:28.55      8:13/M
      14    Tim Dolinka                                             413   52      126       25:37.05      8:16/M
      15    Michael Drum                                           1080   55      148       26:05.65      8:25/M
      16    Jeff Stevenson                    Move Learn Succeed    879   51      158       26:15.75      8:28/M
      17    Scott Wallace                                           987   52      164       26:25.95      8:31/M
      18    Michael Brady                                           320   58      175       26:40.35      8:36/M
      19    Warren Strobel                    Nick Nack Paddy Wha   887   54      194       27:12.45      8:46/M
      20    Gary Gosnell                                            509   55      206       27:31.15      8:53/M
      21    William Peterson                                        739   55      223       27:53.40      9:00/M
      22    Christopher Lacroix                                     589   50      229       27:57.80      9:01/M
      23    Michael Frew                                            476   50      251       28:16.35      9:07/M
      24    Peter Glynn                       Nick Nack Paddy Wha   495   59      259       28:30.40      9:12/M
      25    Patrick Dugan                                           430   51      291       29:08.70      9:24/M
      26    Jim Rennie                        Nick Nack Paddy Wha   775   58      332       30:13.95      9:45/M
      27    Steven Dipietro                   PEAK Custom Fitness   411   51      334       30:20.55      9:47/M
      28    Christopher Owens                 Sore and GOLD         725   50      341       30:28.35      9:50/M
      29    Mw Schweitzer                     McNamee Hosea         832   51      372       31:01.25     10:00/M
      30    John Chamberlin                                         368   55      377       31:07.20     10:02/M
      31    Ken Hadley                        Hillsmere Hornets     526   54      385       31:14.15     10:05/M
      32    Ralph Riddle                      Sherwood Forest       781   53      391       31:19.40     10:06/M
      33    Marcus Collier                                         1051   59      399       31:29.20     10:09/M
      34    Jack Conley                                             386   51      440       32:25.75     10:27/M
      35    Barry Garver                                            488   51      469       32:59.95     10:38/M
      36    Scott Glubke                                            494   53      492       33:35.40     10:50/M
      37    David Schaub                      Freudian Slip         822   56      558       35:34.70     11:28/M
      38    Kevin Zachery                                           964   51      576       36:07.20     11:39/M
      39    Pat Woodward                                           1094   54      673       38:39.40     12:28/M
      40    John Lynch                        McNamee Hosea         619   52      750       43:31.90     14:02/M
      41    Jon Morris                        Odenton Elementary    993   59      780       45:09.75     14:34/M
      42    Michael Nelsen                                          709   57      794       46:31.35     15:00/M
      43    Dan Baird                         Sherwood Forest       277   50      809       47:31.95     15:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jan Sullivan                                            971   64      330       30:07.00      9:43/M
       2    Susan Frutchey                                          483   60      467       32:50.45     10:35/M
       3    Sandra Crouse                                           396   66      470       33:03.25     10:40/M
       4    Peggy Brookman                    Hawks 2022            336   63      527       34:28.45     11:07/M
       5    Maureen Smith                                           859   65      548       35:17.10     11:23/M
       6    Charlene Quinn                                         1015   62      579       36:08.25     11:39/M
       7    Robin Smith                                             862   64      692       40:04.20     12:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Lapinski                                           983   60      105       24:47.45      8:00/M
       2    James Smith Jr                                          854   67      186       26:57.75      8:42/M
       3    John Ringwood                                           783   60      262       28:36.20      9:14/M
       4    Keith McCaffrey                   Sore and GOLD         647   61      381       31:10.00     10:03/M
       5    Jeffrey Cornelius                                       387   60      416       31:52.80     10:17/M
       6    Brian Kumia                                             995   60      550       35:18.05     11:23/M
       7    Tom Lundon                                              613   61      646       37:47.40     12:11/M
       8    David Steinhoff                                         878   65      726       42:15.85     13:38/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Duffy McHugh                                            660   74      860     1:13:47.25     23:48/M
Top

70 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jim Fratino                       Hillsmere Hornets     472   83      496       33:45.55     10:53/M
       2    X X                                                     641   99      562       35:40.65     11:30/M
       3    Roswell Chamberlin                                      369   85      842       50:02.60     16:08/M