HOLY TRINITY 5K

5k

Overall Finish List

May 14, 2016


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Brandon Sewell                    Bowie  MD              83    38   M       1 Top Fin             22:16.3      7:11/M
      2    Jason Hinds                       Greenbelt  MD          39    30   M       1 30-39               22:19.0      7:12/M
      3    Karl Holbert                                            263    28   M       1 20-29               23:36.7      7:37/M
      4    Andre' Hammond                    Bowie  MD              34    44   M       1 40-49               23:57.9      7:44/M
      5    Meliss Rocks                      Ellicott City  MD     267    34   F       1 Top Fin             24:28.6      7:54/M
      6    David Tinsley                                            99    54   M       1 50-59               26:40.1      8:36/M
      7    Senzokuhle Moyo                                          66    29   F       1 20-29               26:43.8      8:37/M
      8    Kaitlyn Watson                    Davidsonville  MD     247    15   F       1 15-19               26:45.5      8:38/M
      9    Patricia Abernathy-Clark          Bowie  MD               1    45   F       1 40-49               26:45.8      8:38/M
     10    TaShick Holland                   Glen Burnie  MD        42    34   F       1 30-39               27:06.4      8:45/M
     11    Wendell Pierson                   Bowie  MD              73    45   M       2 40-49               27:16.2      8:48/M
     12    Marianna Ashton                   Columbia  MD          266    33   F       2 30-39               27:28.7      8:52/M
     13    david Torrence Jr.                Upper Marlboro  MD    235    12   M       1  0-14               28:04.5      9:03/M
     14    Lonnie McAllister                 Upper Marlboro  MD     57     9   M       2  0-14               30:07.6      9:43/M
     15    Paula Pittman                                            75    43   F       2 40-49               31:10.1     10:03/M
     16    Christine Kinlock                 Cordova  MD            49    37   F       3 30-39               31:50.8     10:16/M
     17    Shelby Sullivan                   Glenn Dale  MD         96    14   F       1  0-14               31:52.2     10:17/M
     18    D'Angelo Williams                 Glenn Dale  MD        250    14   M       3  0-14               31:52.8     10:17/M
     19    Kimberly Hulsey                   Bowie  MD              46    47   F       3 40-49               31:55.4     10:18/M
     20    Elijah Rothchild                                         80     9   M       4  0-14               32:48.2     10:35/M
     21    Christopher Rothchild             Glenn Dale  MD         81    40   M       3 40-49               32:49.2     10:35/M
     22    Monique Watson                    Davidsonville  MD     246    13   F       2  0-14               32:49.2     10:35/M
     23    Michael Rauck                     Bowie  MD              76    48   M       4 40-49               32:57.3     10:38/M
     24    Tamaro White                                            249    42   F       4 40-49               33:02.1     10:39/M
     25    Donna Scott                       Bowie  MD              82    53   F       1 50-59               33:17.3     10:44/M
     26    Caroline Dent                     Bowie  MD             255    33   F       4 30-39               33:50.3     10:55/M
     27    Aaron Dent                        Bowie  MD             256    34   M       2 30-39               33:52.2     10:55/M
     28    John Griffin                      Upper Marlboro  MD     30    41   M       5 40-49               34:30.7     11:08/M
     29    Crystal Pringle                   Bowie  MD             260    47   F       5 40-49               34:47.4     11:13/M
     30    Reggie Hayes                      Bowie  MD              38    47   M       6 40-49               35:35.8     11:29/M
     31    Katherine Valeo                   Cordova  MD           240    37   F       5 30-39               37:00.7     11:56/M
     32    Rayven Custis                     Upper Marlboro  MD    258    10   F       3  0-14               37:03.0     11:57/M
     33    Robert Turner                     Bowie  MD             237    49   M       7 40-49               37:46.2     12:11/M
     34    Barnabus Sewell                   Winchester  VA         92    61   M       1 60-69               37:59.8     12:15/M
     35    Alberta Godwin                    Pasadena  MD           25    49   F       6 40-49               38:12.8     12:19/M
     36    Ronald Bush                       Capitol Heights  MD   270    21   M       2 20-29               38:30.4     12:25/M
     37    Julien Joseph                     Lithonia  GA           47    47   M       8 40-49               38:43.3     12:29/M
     38    Eleisha Flanagan                                         21    35   F       6 30-39               38:46.8     12:30/M
     39    Sylvan Miles                      Bowie  MD              63    41   M       9 40-49               39:24.8     12:43/M
     40    Candace Philander                 Bowie  MD              72    49   F       7 40-49               39:27.7     12:44/M
     41    Jada Joseph                       Upper Marlboro  MD     48    11   F       4  0-14               39:44.4     12:49/M
     42    Ryan Turner                       Bowie  MD             239    12   F       5  0-14               39:45.0     12:49/M
     43    Brian Ellerbe                     Capitol Heights  MD    18    52   M       2 50-59               39:49.4     12:51/M
     44    Layla Sewell                      Bowie  MD              91     9   F       6  0-14               39:50.7     12:51/M
     45    Katina Rojas  Joy                 Bowie  MD              78    44   F       8 40-49               39:55.6     12:53/M
     46    Bulisani Moyo                                            65    33   M       3 30-39               39:57.8     12:53/M
     47    Andrew Hammond                                           32     9   M       5  0-14               40:00.6     12:54/M
     48    DJ Mooring                        Bowie  MD              64    14   M       6  0-14               40:03.9     12:55/M
     49    Angela Washington                 Bowie  MD             242    50   F       2 50-59               40:04.5     12:55/M
     50    Jennifer Hammond                                         33    44   F       9 40-49               40:19.8     13:00/M
     51    Gary McKethan                     Bowie  MD              60    54   M       3 50-59               40:29.8     13:04/M
     52    Claudia Ortega                                           68    28   F       2 20-29               40:48.6     13:10/M
     53    Christine Lawrence                                       51    44   F      10 40-49               40:50.4     13:10/M
     54    Gene Esposito                     Crofton  MD            19    62   M       2 60-69               40:53.7     13:11/M
     55    Denis Ortega                                             67    34   M       4 30-39               41:19.4     13:20/M
     56    Iris Lewis                        Fort Washington  MD    53    40   F      11 40-49               42:32.5     13:43/M
     57    LaToya Sewell                     Bowie  MD              89    38   F       7 30-39               42:33.0     13:44/M
     58    Tanya Perry                                              70    38   F       8 30-39               42:33.0     13:44/M
     59    Valerie HAYES                     Bowie  MD              36    45   F      12 40-49               42:35.7     13:44/M
     60    Nora Wheeler                      Bowie  MD             271    10   F       7  0-14               42:38.6     13:45/M
     61    Crystal Williams                  Bowie  MD             259    11   F       8  0-14               42:51.2     13:49/M
     62    Angela Alsobrooks                 Upper Marlboro  MD    264    45   F      13 40-49               43:01.1     13:53/M
     63    Unknown Partic. 273                                     273    0    M       7  0-14               43:01.3     13:53/M
     64    Arnita Meekins                                           61    53   F       3 50-59               43:22.8     13:59/M
     65    Tisha Washington                                        243    43   F      14 40-49               43:31.5     14:02/M
     66    Lorenzo Bivans                    Bowie  MD               4    46   M      10 40-49               44:55.2     14:29/M
     67    Tenisha Tillery                   Upper Marlboro  MD     98    33   F       9 30-39               45:34.4     14:42/M
     68    Jaidan Flanagan Lyons                                    24    10   F       9  0-14               45:56.2     14:49/M
     69    Bria Sewell                       Bowie  MD              90    10   F      10  0-14               46:00.7     14:50/M
     70    Alisa Cartwright                  Herndon  VA             8    52   F       4 50-59               46:24.5     14:58/M
     71    Thembelani Smith                  Bowie  MD              94    41   F      15 40-49               47:01.2     15:10/M
     72    Gail Stark                        Laurel  MD            274    67   F       1 60-69               47:02.8     15:10/M
     73    Hyacinth McCarthy                                        58    67   F       2 60-69               47:13.7     15:14/M
     74    Mark Lawrence                     Bowie  MD              52    43   M      11 40-49               47:15.1     15:15/M
     75    Sarah Eichhorn                                           14    19   F       2 15-19               47:30.2     15:19/M
     76    Adam Lynch                                               55    18   M       1 15-19               47:30.7     15:19/M
     77    Chante' Davis                                           261    35   F      10 30-39               48:02.5     15:30/M
     78    Kimberly Ellerbe                  Upper Marlboro  MD     17    49   F      16 40-49               48:35.4     15:40/M
     79    Marie Aheatn                      Crofton  MD             2    49   F      17 40-49               48:38.9     15:41/M
     80    Becky Lehnerd                     Bowie  MD             276    49   F      18 40-49               48:39.7     15:42/M
     81    James Guynn                                             262    56   M       4 50-59               48:54.2     15:46/M
     82    Erin Flanagan                                            22    29   F       3 20-29               49:23.9     15:56/M
     83    Therman Smith                                            93    72   M       1 70-99               49:43.3     16:02/M
     84    CAROL GORE                        Waldorf  MD            28    55   F       5 50-59               50:13.1     16:12/M
     85    John Dandy                        Glen Burnie  MD       265    48   M      12 40-49               50:40.2     16:21/M
     86    Charmaine Woolard                 Bowie  MD             252    57   F       6 50-59               50:41.3     16:21/M
     87    Charlonda House                   Upper Marlboro         45    41   F      19 40-49               50:42.1     16:21/M
     88    Unknown Partic. 275                                     275    0    M       8  0-14               51:28.4     16:36/M
     89    Bridgett Tucker                   Bowie                 236    46   F      20 40-49               51:30.7     16:37/M
     90    Monica Yates                      Capital Heights       253    44   F      21 40-49               51:31.4     16:37/M
     91    Elizabeth Harley                  Clinton  MD            35    43   F      22 40-49               52:35.3     16:58/M
     92    James Yeh                                               254    37   M       5 30-39               53:02.1     17:06/M
     93    Steven Kinlock                                           50    58   M       5 50-59               53:03.2     17:07/M
     94    Robbie Terry                      Upper Marlboro  MD    257    47   F      23 40-49               53:07.1     17:08/M
     95    April Richard                     Huntingtown  MD       269    34   F      11 30-39               53:29.6     17:15/M
     96    Diana Eichhorn                    Bowie  MD              15    56   F       7 50-59               53:32.3     17:16/M
     97    Joanne Valeo                      Cordova  MD           241    65   F       3 60-69               53:54.8     17:23/M
     98    Krista Flanagan                   Fort Washington  MD    23    36   F      12 30-39               56:33.3     18:15/M
     99    Celeste Wheeler                   Bowie  MD             272    37   F      13 30-39             1:00:27.1     19:30/M
    100    Angelita Edwards                  Upper Marlboro  MD     13    48   F      24 40-49             1:01:39.0     19:53/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Barbara Taylor                    Bowie  MD              97    59   F       8 50-59             1:10:00.3     22:35/M
    102    Katie Petix                       Washington  DC         71    35   F      14 30-39             1:10:02.7     22:35/M
    103    Edna Jervis                       Fort Washington  MD   268    73   F       1 70-99             1:10:11.1     22:38/M