Hoping for a CURE

Overall Finish List

April 02, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT
5K
Walk
Unknown

10K

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Jon Schraft                                             471    30   M       1 Top Fin                        48:21.2      7:48/M
      2    Ben Wallingford                   Odenton  MD           416    28   M     1/1    20-29            0:18.5     48:39.7      7:51/M
      3    Patty Hengel                      Glen Burnie  MD       405    46   F       1 Top Fin                        49:00.9      7:54/M
      4    Wade King                         Finksburg  MD         406    41   M     1/1    40-49            3:37.2     51:58.4      8:23/M
      5    Faith Walter                      Chester  MD           417    23   F     1/3    20-29            4:38.1     53:39.1      8:39/M
      6    Heather Bergey                    Annapolis  MD         401    41   F     1/2    40-49            8:44.6     57:45.6      9:19/M
      7    Jennifer Maroney                  Severn  MD            408    32   F     1/1    30-39            8:46.4     57:47.4      9:19/M
      8    Kristen King                      Finksburg  MD         407    44   F     2/2    40-49            9:42.4     58:43.3      9:28/M
      9    Emily Watkins                     Arnold  MD            418    22   F     2/3    20-29           12:55.5   1:01:56.5      9:59/M
     10    Susan Peck                        Elkridge  MD          409    50   F     1/1    50-99           16:38.1   1:05:39.1     10:35/M
     11    Jillian Etzler                    Annapolis  MD         402    22   F     3/3    20-29           18:43.4   1:07:44.3     10:55/M



 
Top

5K

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Joshua Mueller                                          470    30   M     1/2    30-39                       19:16.4      6:13/M
      2    Mary Freeman                      Cheyenne  WY          430    27   F     1/6    20-29                       21:38.5      6:59/M
      3    Adam Durrette                     Glen Burnie  MD       427    31   M     2/2    30-39            2:35.8     21:52.2      7:03/M
      4    Janelle Mueller                   Silver Spring  MD     438    33   F     1/4    30-39            1:50.8     23:29.3      7:35/M
      5    William Rogers                    Annapolis  MD         448    15   M     1/3     0-19            4:52.1     24:08.5      7:47/M
      6    Jeff Ornduff                      Chester  MD           444    46   M     1/4    40-49            6:59.3     26:15.7      8:28/M
      7    Elizabeth Mueller                 College Park  MD      439    22   F     2/6    20-29            6:34.7     28:13.2      9:06/M
      8    Steven Chipouras                  Chester  MD           423    40   M     2/4    40-49            9:34.1     28:50.5      9:18/M
      9    Liz Wallingford                   Odenton  MD           458    28   F     3/6    20-29            7:14.0     28:52.6      9:19/M
     10    Ali Bussard                       Chester  MD           422    27   F     4/6    20-29            7:48.9     29:27.5      9:30/M
     11    Brian Walter                      Sykescille  MD        459    51   M     1/3    50-99           10:19.2     29:35.6      9:33/M
     12    Catherine Rogers                  Annapolis  MD         467    11   F     1/1     0-19            8:48.5     30:27.1      9:49/M
     13    Craig Warrington                  Milford  DE           460    54   M     2/3    50-99           13:11.5     32:27.9     10:28/M
     14    Pam Myers                         Stevensville  MD      440    54   F     1/3    50-99           11:57.9     33:36.4     10:50/M
     15    Michelle Snook                    Centreville  MD       454    40   F     1/4    40-49           11:58.8     33:37.4     10:51/M
     16    Lynn Sherman                      Grasonville  MD       472    49   F     2/4    40-49           11:59.2     33:37.7     10:51/M
     17    Susan Sanger                      Centreville  MD       450    36   F     2/4    30-39           12:08.0     33:46.6     10:54/M
     18    Kristin Weed                      Stevensville  MD      461    33   F     3/4    30-39           12:08.4     33:47.0     10:54/M
     19    Bonnie Schilling                  Stevensville  MD      451    40   F     3/4    40-49           12:46.2     34:24.7     11:06/M
     20    Michael Marsh                     Pasadena  MD          437    23   M     1/1    20-29           17:25.0     36:41.4     11:50/M
     21    Kara Abbate                       Stevensville  MD      419    37   F     4/4    30-39           16:21.7     38:00.2     12:15/M
     22    Denise Ornduff                    Chester  MD           445    42   F     4/4    40-49           18:57.6     40:36.1     13:06/M
     23    Alan Fishman                      Ridgely  MD           428    58   M     3/3    50-99           21:29.1     40:45.5     13:09/M
     24    Challyn Fishman                   Annapolis  MD         429    26   F     5/6    20-29           19:07.9     40:46.5     13:09/M
     25    Lacey Brown                       Ridgely  MD           420    29   F     6/6    20-29           19:08.7     40:47.2     13:09/M
     26    Karol Walker                      Grasonville  MD       457    56   F     2/3    50-99           19:29.7     41:08.2     13:16/M
     27    Cheri Ogden                       Queenstown  MD        443    58   F     3/3    50-99           19:30.0     41:08.5     13:16/M
     28    Eric Horney                       Queenstown  MD        432    49   M     3/4    40-49           24:48.2     44:04.6     14:13/M
     29    Jon Weed                          Stevensville  MD      462    45   M     4/4    40-49           29:10.7     48:27.1     15:38/M
     30    Evan Weed                         Stevensville  MD      468     6   M     2/3     0-19           29:11.5     48:27.9     15:38/M
     31    Jacob Ornduff                     Chester  MD           464    11   M     3/3     0-19           29:54.7     49:11.1     15:52/M