HOPING for HOSPICE

Overall Finish List

April 16, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. BLUEPOINT RACE MANAGEMENT
Walkers
uknown

5k

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Kevin O'clair                                            54    19   M       1 Top Fin             17:57.9      5:47/M
      2    Colin Richardson                                         59    27   M       1 20-29               18:55.0      6:06/M
      3    Cameron Schilling                                        36    32   M       1 30-39               19:13.3      6:12/M
      4    Jefferson Clark                                          56    48   M       1 40-49               22:07.4      7:08/M
      5    Jessica Michalek                                         25    23   F       1 Top Fin             23:48.0      7:41/M
      6    Tyler Connolly                                            5    14   M       1 10-14               24:16.3      7:50/M
      7    Cathy Boone                                              57    50   F       1 50-59               24:31.4      7:55/M
      8    Sheryl Hendricks                                         55    99   F       1 60-99               25:08.2      8:06/M
      9    Chris Becker                                             71    50   M       1 50-59               25:49.1      8:20/M
     10    Cynthia Breck                                            53    30   F       1 30-39               26:12.1      8:27/M
     11    Andrew Schofield                                         38    33   M       2 30-39               26:14.1      8:28/M
     12    Kevin Barr                                                1    29   M       2 20-29               26:21.6      8:30/M
     13    Kathleen Simpson                                         39    28   F       1 20-29               26:37.3      8:35/M
     14    Kendra Schilling                                         35    31   F       2 30-39               27:09.2      8:45/M
     15    Sierra Sanderson                                         34    14   F       1 10-14               27:15.3      8:47/M
     16    Theo Granville                                           60    47   M       2 40-49               27:35.3      8:54/M
     17    Elizabeth Schneider                                     144    33   F       3 30-39               28:00.0      9:02/M
     18    Austin Winzenburg                                        51    22   M       3 20-29               29:17.3      9:27/M
     19    Taylor Croson                                             6    20   M       4 20-29               29:23.2      9:29/M
     20    Kassie Clark                                             45    15   F       1 15-19               29:50.2      9:37/M
     21    Melissa Michalek                                         26    27   F       2 20-29               30:08.2      9:43/M
     22    Bill Thomas                                              58    52   M       2 50-59               30:13.6      9:45/M
     23    Sciana Roach                                             31    46   F       1 40-49               30:19.8      9:47/M
     24    Anita Brikman                                             3    46   F       2 40-49               31:05.5     10:02/M
     25    C. Scott Spear                                           40    45   M       3 40-49               31:05.7     10:02/M
     26    Barbara Rucci                     La Plata  MD           33    49   F       3 40-49               31:29.2     10:09/M
     27    Steve Fichter                     Clinton  MD             9    69   M       1 60-99               32:04.2     10:21/M
     28    Ashley White                                             42    30   F       4 30-39               32:05.9     10:21/M
     29    Rachel Litz                       Lexington Park  MD     20    40   F       4 40-49               32:16.0     10:25/M
     30    Robert Litz                                              21    43   F       5 40-49               32:16.3     10:25/M
     31    Kirstin Hall                                             12    20   F       3 20-29               32:27.4     10:28/M
     32    Takia Neal                                               29    29   F       4 20-29               34:46.2     11:13/M
     33    Mike Dillon                                               8    24   M       5 20-29               34:59.1     11:17/M
     34    Antonio Matthew                                          50    39   M       3 30-39               35:08.6     11:20/M
     35    Shareese Franklin                                        52    39   F       5 30-39               35:08.8     11:20/M
     36    Tina Hong                                                43    37   F       6 30-39               35:40.9     11:30/M
     37    Stephanie Robertson               La Plata  MD           32    36   F       7 30-39               36:00.1     11:37/M
     38    Kolby Myers                                              28    11   M       2 10-14               36:06.9     11:39/M
     39    Missi Fox                         Newburg  MD            11    35   F       8 30-39               37:32.7     12:06/M
     40    Harley Rice                                              30    35   M       4 30-39               37:34.0     12:07/M
     41    Kathryn Mead                      Brandywine  MD         23    60   F       2 60-99               37:58.4     12:15/M
     42    Bev Merritt                                              24    56   F       2 50-59               40:32.5     13:05/M
     43    Kathleen Barilone                                         2    55   F       3 50-59               40:33.2     13:05/M
     44    Chris Maninkowicz                                        48    31   M       5 30-39               45:23.1     14:38/M
     45    Debra Fierlage                                           10    40   F       6 40-49               47:00.5     15:10/M
     46    Lexi Clark                                               49    14   F       2 10-14               53:52.6     17:23/M
     47    Shelby Spence                     La Plata  MD           41    32   F       9 30-39               55:54.5     18:02/M
     48    Jaimie Rivenburg                                         44    36   F      10 30-39               59:17.2     19:07/M



 
Top

uknown

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Unknown Partic. 47                                       47         M       1  0-99               26:07.8      8:25/M
      2    Unknown Partic. 46                                       46         M       2  0-99               34:00.0     10:58/M
      3    Unknown Partic. 70                                       70         M       3  0-99               36:36.0     11:48/M