ECHO TURKEY TROT

5k

Age Group Results

November 24, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Anna Staats                                            4879   17       15        19:31.7     19:31.7     
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Turner Chaundy                                         4378   19        1        15:59.1     15:59.1     
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Sara Kelley                                            4553   12      120        25:55.5     25:55.5     
       2    Kaitlyn Tetreault                                      4743   12      122        25:59.2     25:59.2     
       3    Erin Kelley                                            4550   12      141        27:07.8     27:07.8     
       4    Lexie Wentela                                          4790   12      155        27:48.3     27:48.3     
       5    Megan Devine                                           4425   11      203        30:31.0     30:31.0     
       6    Sofia Montini                                          4633    6      207        30:43.1     30:43.1     
       7    Molly Galdieri                                         4467   10      222        32:00.1     32:00.1     
       8    Haley Dufrene                                          4434   12      227        32:10.3     32:10.3     
       9    Abigail Cronkright                                     4393   10      231        32:19.9     32:19.9     
      10    Hayley Corcoran                                        4390   10      242        33:21.9     33:21.9     
      11    Jane Hance                        Owings  MD           4510   12      245        33:25.2     33:25.2     
      12    Moxie Dyro                                             4438    9      261        34:37.5     34:37.5     
      13    Paige Kerbow                                           4562    9      297        36:48.0     36:48.0     
      14    Hannah Bingham                                         4331   7       305        37:19.8     37:19.8     
      15    Annika Thomsen                                         4745   12      335        39:54.8     39:54.8     
      16    Eloise Woolsey                                         4862   8       337        39:56.2     39:56.2     
      17    Zo Laciny                                             4582   10      366        43:25.7     43:25.7     
      18    Kylie Tittinger                                        4750   12      373        44:15.7     44:15.7     
      19    Sophia Hopkins                                         4526   10      431        48:26.5     48:26.5     
      20    Emma Kirkpatrick                                       4566    9      442        49:32.9     49:32.9     
      21    Lilly Windsor                                          4807   11      445        50:22.7     50:22.7     
      22    Brooke Williams                                        4798    8      451        50:30.0     50:30.0     
      23    Chyrissa Desantis                                      4419   12      472        51:31.1     51:31.1     
      24    Jaelyn Wyatt                                           4923   11      475        52:07.0     52:07.0     
      25    Abigail Windsor                                        4806    7      504        54:44.9     54:44.9     
      26    Hannah Davis                                           4403    5      531      1:02:26.5   1:02:26.5     
      27    Mary Elizabeth Lanham                                  4589    5      539      1:17:39.2   1:17:39.2    60:00
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Noah Reed                                              4677   12       40        21:56.8     21:56.8     
       2    Carson Derenzy                                         4415   10       56        22:50.2     22:50.2     
       3    Matteo Krivitzky                                       4570   10       79        24:23.8     24:23.8     
       4    Dominic Ervin                                          4452   11      100        25:13.5     25:13.5     
       5    Jacob Matthews                                         4878   12      102        25:19.5     25:19.5     
       6    Bryce Dufrene                                          4433   12      113        25:49.5     25:49.5     
       7    Aidan Kyle                                             4572   12      115        25:50.4     25:50.4     
       8    Elijah Gornik                                          4486   11      116        25:51.6     25:51.6     
       9    Malachi Gornik                                         4487   12      137        26:56.9     26:56.9     
      10    Mayhem Woolsey                                         4860   11      138        27:00.3     27:00.3     
      11    Brooks Van Esselstyn              Saint Leonard  MD    4764   11      139        27:00.3     27:00.3     
      12    Connor Vant                                            4768    8      143        27:10.4     27:10.4     
      13    Adam Laborie                                           4576   11      164        28:30.1     28:30.1     
      14    Colin Derenzy                                          4416    9      165        28:33.6     28:33.6     
      15    Mikey Sacker                                           4867   11      184        29:25.0     29:25.0     
      16    Justin Shirey                                          4952   11      186        29:30.3     29:30.3     
      17    Evan Wojciechowski                                     4818   10      190        29:49.1     29:49.1     
      18    Michael Heys                                           4870   10      193        30:00.7     30:00.7     
      19    Jasper Galczynski                                      4461    9      202        30:30.8     30:30.8     
      20    Ethan Cronkright                                       4394    7      220        31:56.0     31:56.0     
      21    Cole Galdieri                                          4464   10      224        32:00.4     32:00.4     
      22    Daniel Montague                                        4630   10      250        33:37.0     33:37.0     
      23    Javier Delgado                                         4412    9      272        35:11.1     35:11.1     
      24    Wyatt Gladstone                                        4920   9       278        35:48.4     35:48.4     
      25    Benjamin Shifflett                                     4713   10      280        35:55.8     35:55.8     
      26    Zachary Walden                                         4773   12      295        36:44.8     36:44.8     
      27    Max Van Esselstyn                 Saint Leonard  MD    4766    9      299        36:52.7     36:52.7     
      28    Tyler Seawell                                          4708   12      300        36:53.1     36:53.1     
      29    Connor Ganley                                          4473    9      307        37:27.4     37:27.4     
      30    Max Reed                                               4675    8      316        37:56.8     37:56.8     
      31    Jaden Mealy                                            4625    9      333        39:47.9     39:47.9     
      32    Colbey Willson                                         4803   10      345        40:29.3     40:29.3     
      33    Tristan Hopkins                                        4527    8      360        42:39.3     42:39.3     
      34    Gabe Stout                                             4735    7      361        42:47.3     42:47.3     
      35    Nathan Laciny                                          4581    8      364        43:24.8     43:24.8     
      36    Tristan Barony                                         4321    9      382        45:08.8     45:08.8     
      37    Brody Wentela                                          4788   10      388        45:54.3     45:54.3     
      38    James Campbell                                         4364    6      410        47:27.6     47:27.6     
      39    Andrew Ghrist                                          4916   12      418        47:52.1     47:52.1     
      40    Alex Humm                                              4530    9      420        47:58.7     47:58.7     
      41    Gareth Humm                                            4533    7      422        48:09.4     48:09.4     
      42    Galahad Humm                                           4532    3      425        48:09.8     48:09.8     
      43    Christian Arias                                        4306   11      437        49:20.3     49:20.3     
      44    Aaron Windsor                                          4805   11      446        50:23.4     50:23.4     
      45    Miles Hoover                                           4855   6       524        58:53.8     58:53.8     
      46    Jacob Shifflett                                        4714   12      526      1:00:32.0   1:00:32.0     
      47    Robert Steedle                                         4729    6      529      1:02:15.2   1:02:15.2     
      48    Blake Lanham                                           4583   11      534      1:16:53.0   1:16:53.0    60:00
      49    Grant Lanham                                           4585   10      535      1:16:55.3   1:16:55.3    60:00
      50    John Paul Lanham                                       4586    5      538      1:17:32.9   1:17:32.9    60:00
      51    Clark Lanham                                           4584    0      540      1:17:41.4   1:17:41.4    60:00
Top

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Maitlin Greiner                                        4492   16       38        21:46.4     21:46.4     
       2    Catie Spaulding                                        4943   19       73        24:05.7     24:05.7     
       3    Natalie Cloak                                          4387   17       93        25:00.5     25:00.5     
       4    Hannah Russell                                         4700   18      107        25:37.9     25:37.9     
       5    Kristen Bunn                                           4357   18      108        25:37.9     25:37.9     
       6    Caroline Weirich                                       4785   19      111        25:46.9     25:46.9     
       7    Anna Weirich                                           4784   14      112        25:46.9     25:46.9     
       8    Mackenzie Bingham                                      4332   13      121        25:58.6     25:58.6     
       9    Addison Bingham                                        4329   13      127        26:22.1     26:22.1     
      10    Emily Corcoran                                         4389   13      163        28:09.7     28:09.7     
      11    Margot Laborie                                         4577   13      187        29:36.4     29:36.4     
      12    Olivia Ervin                                           4453   14      197        30:12.1     30:12.1     
      13    Hannah Huether                                         4528   15      292        36:27.8     36:27.8     
      14    Paige Seibert                                          4709   15      293        36:27.9     36:27.9     
      15    Abbey Galdieri                                         4463   15      311        37:34.4     37:34.4     
      16    Michelle Dawson                                        4408   18      327        39:13.8     39:13.8     
      17    Olivia Ortiz                                           4652   18      331        39:45.7     39:45.7     
      18    Shannon Ganley                                         4478   14      338        39:56.7     39:56.7     
      19    Elizabeth Varner                                       4769   15      357        42:29.5     42:29.5     
      20    Jessica Yost                                           4846   15      376        44:57.0     44:57.0     
      21    Logan Perry                                            4888   14      380        45:04.5     45:04.5     
      22    Jaedyn Greever                                         4887   15      381        45:05.4     45:05.4     
      23    Sabrina McKnight                                       4623   17      402        47:06.0     47:06.0     
      24    Allison Campbell                                       4361   18      409        47:27.5     47:27.5     
      25    Tallie McGirr                                          4618   13      428        48:21.9     48:21.9     
      26    Maddie Williams                                        4800   13      439        49:22.8     49:22.8     
      27    Gabrielle Martini                                      4863   15      443        50:21.5     50:21.5     
      28    Emma Pellegrino                                        4660   13      481        52:29.2     52:29.2     
      29    Shea Hacker                                            4501   19      486        52:40.7     52:40.7     
      30    Brittany Purcell                                       4670   19      487        53:03.8     53:03.8     
      31    Deanne Purcell                                         4671   19      488        53:03.9     53:03.9     
      32    Yavor Gray                                             4489   14      503        54:26.6     54:26.6     
      33    Shawna Ganley                                          4480   13      510        55:23.1     55:23.1     
      34    Morgan Maddox                                          4606   15      511        55:23.1     55:23.1     
      35    Fior Katz-Starr                                        4315   14      512        55:24.2     55:24.2     
      36    Peyton Lanham                                          4593   18      518        56:02.3     56:02.3     
      37    Maya Lanham                                            4590   17      541      1:17:42.0   1:17:42.0    60:00
Top

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Jordan Blankenship                                     4335   19        2        16:01.2     16:01.2     
       2    Benjamin Russell                                       4699   17        4        16:32.9     16:32.9     
       3    Kevin O'Clair                                          4884   19        6        16:41.0     16:41.0     
       4    Jacob Rickards                                         4945   18        7        16:54.3     16:54.3     
       5    Kellin  Baer                                           4892   18       11        17:36.2     17:36.2     
       6    Zach Sims                                              4882   18       14        19:19.6     19:19.6     
       7    Thomas MacYko                     Huntingtown  MD      4603   16       19        19:59.7     19:59.7     
       8    Andrew MacYko                     Huntingtown  MD      4602   14       20        20:00.2     20:00.2     
       9    Zachary Cousine                                        4946   18       21        20:08.7     20:08.7     
      10    Ryan Wojciechowski                                     4819   16       22        20:14.9     20:14.9     
      11    Elliot Etter                                           4456   19       23        20:17.6     20:17.6     
      12    Owen Reed                                              4678   14       24        20:19.8     20:19.8     
      13    Nicholas Kelley                                        4552   13       26        20:28.0     20:28.0     
      14    Cameron Witte                                          4814   19       28        20:35.0     20:35.0     
      15    Petey Ervin                                            4455   15       30        20:44.8     20:44.8     
      16    Ian Boyd                                               4341   15       31        20:45.3     20:45.3     
      17    Sean Campbell                                          4371   18       33        21:24.7     21:24.7     
      18    Garrett Witte                                          4815   14       39        21:53.8     21:53.8     
      19    Ryan Mallett                                           4610   13       53        22:47.8     22:47.8     
      20    Kyle Campbell                                          4367   16       63        23:30.6     23:30.6     
      21    Haden Brown                                            4346   15       64        23:32.7     23:32.7     
      22    Carlos Balazs                                          4316   15       66        23:48.4     23:48.4     
      23    Sam Bethge                                             4907   16       67        23:51.9     23:51.9     
      24    Nathan Szatanek                                        4740   17       74        24:10.0     24:10.0     
      25    Adam Szatanek                                          4737   13       80        24:26.4     24:26.4     
      26    William Pellegrino                                     4664   17      101        25:16.7     25:16.7     
      27    Spencer Turner                                         4905   17      132        26:38.6     26:38.6     
      28    Micah Walden                                           4771   17      170        28:48.9     28:48.9     
      29    Gabriel Ortiz                                          4651   15      214        31:32.0     31:32.0     
      30    Joshua Walden                                          4770   15      228        32:14.7     32:14.7     
      31    Ryan Kellner                                           4557   17      238        32:38.5     32:38.5     
      32    Timmy Campbell                                         4842   17      247        33:30.6     33:30.6     
      33    Troy Kellner                                           4558   14      257        34:14.2     34:14.2     
      34    Shane Cloak                                            4388   15      285        36:17.8     36:17.8     
      35    Carson Kyle                                            4573   14      319        37:59.8     37:59.8     
      36    Zane Winford                                           4811   13      363        42:56.6     42:56.6     
      37    Morgan Fitrell                                         4947   17      367        43:30.5     43:30.5     
      38    Ryan Pellegrino                                        4662   19      421        47:59.8     47:59.8     
      39    Conor McGirr                                           4617   15      427        48:21.8     48:21.8     
      40    Caden Barony                                           4319   13      494        53:30.3     53:30.3     
      41    Xavior Weber                                           4783   15      516        55:37.8     55:37.8     
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Christina Labounty                                     4579   29       16        19:34.4     19:34.4     
       2    Susan Alvarez                                          4303   27       48        22:41.3     22:41.3     
       3    Kristin Waller                    Broomes Island       4776   27       49        22:42.1     22:42.1     
       4    Jenn Desimone                                          4421   28       57        23:01.1     23:01.1     
       5    Anny McKain                                            4897   24       60        23:20.9     23:20.9     
       6    Kimberly Zwissler                                      4826   24       71        23:57.3     23:57.3     
       7    Bonnie Zwissler                                        4824   26       72        23:57.4     23:57.4     
       8    Emily Tress                                            4757   26       87        24:53.0     24:53.0     
       9    Kristin Galemore                                       4468   29       98        25:08.2     25:08.2     
      10    Jennifer Brashears                                     4874   22      104        25:22.0     25:22.0     
      11    Brandy Wallce                                          4775   20      114        25:50.3     25:50.3     
      12    Shelley Downie                    Prince Frederick     4852   29      129        26:25.9     26:25.9     
      13    Dawn Bidne                                             4328   28      133        26:42.4     26:42.4     
      14    Kim Sorensen                                           4724   28      160        28:02.1     28:02.1     
      15    Emma Ridgway                                           4685   27      162        28:08.7     28:08.7     
      16    Brooke Erly                                            4450   22      167        28:35.6     28:35.6     
      17    Lauren Perz                                            4666   27      171        28:51.1     28:51.1     
      18    Alexa Martini                                          4614   20      179        29:10.9     29:10.9     
      19    Kelly Brunner                                          4351   25      215        31:36.0     31:36.0     
      20    Alison Cleary                                          4384   20      217        31:52.0     31:52.0     
      21    Bailey White                                           4893   20      218        31:52.2     31:52.2     
      22    Laura Donnelly                                         4430   29      229        32:17.4     32:17.4     
      23    Shannon Lanham                                         4594   20      236        32:35.9     32:35.9     
      24    Tiffany Oates                                          4471   27      244        33:24.1     33:24.1     
      25    Natalie Campbell                                       4369   29      253        33:48.9     33:48.9     
      26    Jessica Martin                                         4871   25      267        35:02.6     35:02.6     
      27    Alexis Summers                                         4872   21      268        35:03.1     35:03.1     
      28    Heather Jackson                                        4542   27      270        35:07.9     35:07.9     
      29    Meghan Lanham                                          4591   21      274        35:15.2     35:15.2     
      30    Hannah-Catherin Smith                                  4723   20      291        36:27.0     36:27.0     
      31    Rachel Tremont                                         4754   28      303        37:04.6     37:04.6     
      32    Allison Buckler                                        4356   21      304        37:05.3     37:05.3     
      33    Jessica Templeman                                      4742   27      313        37:49.1     37:49.1     
      34    Michelle Maines                   Charlotte Hall  MD   4608   28      330        39:34.3     39:34.3     
      35    Jessica Smego                                          4719   23      340        40:05.0     40:05.0     
      36    Megan Destefano                                        4422   28      343        40:18.1     40:18.1     
      37    Sarah Miller                                           4476   28      344        40:18.5     40:18.5     
      38    Amanda Bentley                                         4323   24      352        41:41.8     41:41.8     
      39    Kathryn Stout                                          4850   23      362        42:47.6     42:47.6     
      40    Emily Huxford                                          4539   22      370        44:05.4     44:05.4     
      41    Kerry Tittinger                                        4749   25      371        44:15.7     44:15.7     
      42    Melissa Bradley                                        4343   25      372        44:15.7     44:15.7     
      43    Carmen Ortiz                                           4650   23      390        45:56.1     45:56.1     
      44    Christy Bertolaccini                                   4325   21      407        47:18.8     47:18.8     
      45    Bailey Bertolaccini                                    4324   24      408        47:19.2     47:19.2     
      46    Lauren Campbell                                        4368   20      411        47:27.7     47:27.7     
      47    Katrin Heidenreich                                     4515   22      430        48:25.4     48:25.4     
      48    Nicole Demme                                           4912   24      456        50:50.2     50:50.2     
      49    Christine Norton                                       4832   20      460        51:08.5     51:08.5     
      50    Becky Wyatt                                            4822   29      490        53:15.1     53:15.1     
      51    Krysta Dimisa                                          4429   26      495        53:33.0     53:33.0     
      52    Amanda Cianflocco                                      4380   24      497        53:50.6     53:50.6     
      53    Melissa Ritchey                                        4890   23      498        53:50.7     53:50.7     
      54    Cristina Diaz                                          4426   23      500        53:55.3     53:55.3     
      55    Rebecca Pedersen                                       4659   29      507        55:10.4     55:10.4     
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Mark Hyatt                                             4540   29        3        16:06.4     16:06.4     
       2    David Spaulding                                        4902   28        9        17:07.2     17:07.2     
       3    Brendan O'Hara                                         4649   28       17        19:37.1     19:37.1     
       4    Ben Szatanek                                           4739   23       18        19:41.7     19:41.7     
       5    Peter Spaulding                                        4944   25       25        20:27.6     20:27.6     
       6    Charles Winston                                        4812   20       27        20:34.7     20:34.7     
       7    Michael Alvarez                                        4302   29       32        21:06.6     21:06.6     
       8    Christian Egbert                                       4440   20       34        21:31.2     21:31.2     
       9    Tony Tozzolo                                           4753   29       35        21:34.0     21:34.0     
      10    Jesse Ridgway                                          4687   28       36        21:34.4     21:34.4     
      11    Trevor Young                                           4823   20       37        21:45.1     21:45.1     
      12    Steven Brunner                                         4352   23       52        22:46.9     22:46.9     
      13    Danny Tress                                            4756   23       58        23:01.9     23:01.9     
      14    Andrew Helms                                           4841   29       59        23:06.6     23:06.6     
      15    Matt Carter                                            4373   28       61        23:23.7     23:23.7     
      16    Jimmy Tittinger                                        4748   28       84        24:36.2     24:36.2     
      17    Paul Edwards                                           4898   24      117        25:52.6     25:52.6     
      18    Christopher Ridgeway                                   4683   27      128        26:22.7     26:22.7     
      19    Shane Tittinger                                        4752   23      147        27:17.2     27:17.2     
      20    Ben Shattuck                                           4712   29      153        27:38.5     27:38.5     
      21    Daniel Perz                                            4665   27      172        28:51.3     28:51.3     
      22    Ben Johnson                                            4548   29      176        29:02.9     29:02.9     
      23    Peter Andriszak                                        4304   20      221        31:57.1     31:57.1     
      24    Adam Witte                                             4813   21      275        35:35.0     35:35.0     
      25    Nicholas Destefano                                     4423   29      342        40:17.6     40:17.6     
      26    Sean    Demme                                          4911   24      454        50:48.9     50:48.9     
      27    Randy Sprouse                                          4834   20      459        51:08.1     51:08.1     
      28    Matthew Ireland                                        4541   26      496        53:33.2     53:33.2     
      29    Meghan Bonner                                          4896   25      519        56:44.7     56:44.7     
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Rachael Morrison                                       4634   31       29        20:42.1     20:42.1     
       2    Dana Fox                                               4857   32       45        22:24.2     22:24.2     
       3    Corajo Spare                                           4725   30       50        22:43.7     22:43.7     
       4    Katie Turgeon                                          4759   33       51        22:46.0     22:46.0     
       5    Maria Pia Valdivia                                     4762   32       69        23:52.7     23:52.7     
       6    Kelly Friedman                                         4458   32       76        24:15.2     24:15.2     
       7    Crystal Willson                                        4804   36       91        25:00.1     25:00.1     
       8    Anee Raulerson                                         4673   37      125        26:16.5     26:16.5     
       9    Jen Shaffer                                            4914   32      130        26:26.6     26:26.6     
      10    Cathy Sutton                                           4859   34      144        27:11.7     27:11.7     
      11    Christine Shipyan                                      4716   30      150        27:24.2     27:24.2     
      12    Becky Quigley                                          4886   34      157        27:56.9     27:56.9     
      13    Melanee Derenzy                                        4417   38      166        28:34.3     28:34.3     
      14    Tara Gornik                                            4488   39      174        28:54.6     28:54.6     
      15    Amy Helms                                              4516   31      177        29:03.3     29:03.3     
      16    Jessica Weston                                         4903   39      192        29:51.2     29:51.2     
      17    Ashley White                                           4793   31      198        30:18.4     30:18.4     
      18    Amanda Montini                                         4632   34      206        30:43.1     30:43.1     
      19    Karen Kirk                                             4564   36      210        31:07.9     31:07.9     
      20    Krista Cronkright                                      4395   35      233        32:22.3     32:22.3     
      21    Jessica Martin                                         4477   32      243        33:24.0     33:24.0     
      22    Jacqueline Montague                                    4631   38      254        33:53.6     33:53.6     
      23    Michelle Dyro                                          4437   37      262        34:37.6     34:37.6     
      24    Sarah Buckhalter                                       4355   36      273        35:12.1     35:12.1     
      25    Lizzie Woolsey                                         4821   38      282        36:00.1     36:00.1     
      26    Jessica Axt                                            4308   39      288        36:22.8     36:22.8     
      27    Katie Kerbow                                           4561   36      296        36:45.7     36:45.7     
      28    Harmony Jacobson                                       4544   37      308        37:31.2     37:31.2     
      29    Tena Hoover                                            4854   39      321        38:22.2     38:22.2     
      30    Michelle Gutierrez                                     4496   37      323        38:33.5     38:33.5     
      31    Brenna Prestidge                                       4900   33      325        38:54.7     38:54.7     
      32    Angie Haynes                                           4514   37      332        39:46.1     39:46.1     
      33    Rachel Downie                                          4431   32      375        44:56.3     44:56.3     
      34    Mary Laborie                                           4869   36      384        45:20.5     45:20.5     
      35    Brandy Dalbello                                        4397   34      400        46:48.0     46:48.0     
      36    Christine Dalbello                                     4398   34      401        46:50.5     46:50.5     
      37    Jamie Ghrist                                           4915   34      415        47:50.0     47:50.0     
      38    Charity Humm                                           4531   36      424        48:09.4     48:09.4     
      39    Laura Sacker                                           4866   34      433        48:27.3     48:27.3     
      40    Suzie Ripple                                           4690   34      440        49:31.1     49:31.1     
      41    Monica Denison                                         4414   35      467        51:19.7     51:19.7     
      42    Shannon Desantis                                       4420   36      471        51:30.4     51:30.4     
      43    Diana Moga                                             4629   32      473        51:38.0     51:38.0     
      44    Robin Norvell                                          4647   32      476        52:08.7     52:08.7     
      45    Lisa Barony                                            4320   37      493        53:29.2     53:29.2     
      46    Nicole Bowen                                           4339   31      501        53:56.3     53:56.3     
      47    Samantha Windsor                                       4808   34      505        54:45.1     54:45.1     
      48    Michelle Loving                                        4598   37      506        54:46.3     54:46.3     
      49    Kimberly Welch                                         4786   33      515        55:32.9     55:32.9     
      50    Devita Love                                            4597   32      523        58:45.4     58:45.4     
      51    Kimberly Shifflett                                     4715   38      527      1:02:10.1   1:02:10.1     
      52    Denise Dickerson                                       4917   36      532      1:03:16.4   1:03:16.4     
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Tavis Muniz                                            4873   33        5        16:40.0     16:40.0     
       2    Noah Wood                         Prince Frederick  M  4820   33        8        17:00.3     17:00.3     
       3    Matt Spaulding                                         4942   31       10        17:35.1     17:35.1     
       4    William Porter                                         4880   33       47        22:39.8     22:39.8     
       5    Scott Derenzy                                          4418   38       55        22:50.1     22:50.1     
       6    Nick Fox                                               4856   33       75        24:10.7     24:10.7     
       7    Matthew Davis                                          4405   37       77        24:15.4     24:15.4     
       8    Jonathan Stepanuk                                      4734   30       81        24:28.8     24:28.8     
       9    Jake Rupard                       lusby  MD            4697   30       92        25:00.2     25:00.2     
      10    Matthew Foresta                                        4474   34       99        25:12.0     25:12.0     
      11    Michael Blackburn                                      4334   30      106        25:29.8     25:29.8     
      12    Michael Quigley                                        4885   35      158        27:57.0     27:57.0     
      13    Kenny Loy                         California  MD       4599   31      175        28:54.9     28:54.9     
      14    Nathan Laborie                                         4578   36      188        29:36.5     29:36.5     
      15    William Cronkright                                     4396   35      232        32:21.9     32:21.9     
      16    George White                                           4794   34      241        33:14.3     33:14.3     
      17    John O'Donnell                                         4648   36      271        35:08.0     35:08.0     
      18    Samuel Prestidge                                       4899   35      326        38:54.8     38:54.8     
      19    James Laciny                                           4580   34      365        43:25.6     43:25.6     
      20    Kenny Ripple                                           4688   34      398        46:29.1     46:29.1     
      21    Matthew Dalbello                                       4399   36      399        46:47.1     46:47.1     
      22    Matt Humm                                              4534   37      423        48:09.4     48:09.4     
      23    Kyrone Davis                                           4404   39      429        48:23.6     48:23.6     
      24    Robert Guyton                                          4498   34      464        51:10.9     51:10.9     
      25    James Hutchins                                         4536   33      520        56:51.5     56:51.5     
      26    Ryan Steedle                                           4730   36      528      1:02:13.1   1:02:13.1     
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Victoria Russell                                       4702   48       62        23:25.5     23:25.5     
       2    Holly Seawell                                          4707   40       94        25:01.2     25:01.2     
       3    Mary Dulansey Arias                                    4435   42      109        25:42.7     25:42.7     
       4    Meghan Dunbar                                          4436   48      124        26:12.6     26:12.6     
       5    Renee Hatcher                                          4844   48      126        26:19.6     26:19.6     
       6    Stephanie Witte                                        4816   48      131        26:32.5     26:32.5     
       7    Amy Szatanek                                           4738   48      134        26:43.1     26:43.1     
       8    Elizabeth Broadus                                      4344   43      135        26:53.2     26:53.2     
       9    Nicole Paramanis                                       4479   41      136        26:53.5     26:53.5     
      10    Jennifer Campbell                                      4365   43      142        27:09.4     27:09.4     
      11    Tina Maslow                       Huntingtown  MD      4615   45      146        27:15.3     27:15.3     
      12    Sciana Roach                                           4692   47      159        28:01.5     28:01.5     
      13    Donna Bethge                                           4906   49      169        28:42.9     28:42.9     
      14    Erika Fallin                                           4457   41      173        28:53.3     28:53.3     
      15    Barbara Ganley                                         4470   47      178        29:04.8     29:04.8     
      16    Danielle Shirey                                        4951   45      183        29:23.7     29:23.7     
      17    Catherine Krivitzky                                    4569   41      185        29:29.2     29:29.2     
      18    Dottie Wojciechowski                                   4817   41      191        29:49.4     29:49.4     
      19    Rebecca Reed                                           4679   42      194        30:01.0     30:01.0     
      20    Dana Wallace                                           4774   42      196        30:10.7     30:10.7     
      21    Lisa Staniewicz                                        4728   43      199        30:22.1     30:22.1     
      22    Brandy Dufrene                                         4432   41      208        30:50.8     30:50.8     
      23    Laura Kellner                                          4556   45      212        31:17.6     31:17.6     
      24    Lora Harris                                            4513   40      219        31:52.5     31:52.5     
      25    Denise Mallett                                         4609   43      230        32:19.6     32:19.6     
      26    Caren Devine                                           4424   41      240        33:06.0     33:06.0     
      27    Shelly Corcoran                                        4391   41      246        33:28.6     33:28.6     
      28    Ann Brown                                              4345   49      249        33:35.5     33:35.5     
      29    Kasia Sweeney                                          4949   42      255        34:03.1     34:03.1     
      30    Tracey Hance                      Owings  MD           4511   42      256        34:07.4     34:07.4     
      31    Jaime Campbell                                         4362   41      259        34:35.9     34:35.9     
      32    Yanitza Delgado                                        4413   42      264        34:40.3     34:40.3     
      33    Renee Stadelman                                        4726   49      277        35:48.2     35:48.2     
      34    Allison Creek                                          4392   41      281        35:58.2     35:58.2     
      35    Jennifer Smialek                  Port Republic  MD    4721   46      283        36:04.3     36:04.3     
      36    Konnie Christensen                                     4379   41      284        36:05.2     36:05.2     
      37    Dana West                         Mechanicsville  MD   4792   42      289        36:23.7     36:23.7     
      38    Heidi Van Esselstyn               Saint Leonard  MD    4765   42      294        36:34.2     36:34.2     
      39    Shelley Bingham                                        4333   44      306        37:20.4     37:20.4     
      40    Stacey Davis                                           4406   45      314        37:49.6     37:49.6     
      41    Dianne Kyle                                            4574   48      318        37:58.9     37:58.9     
      42    Lisa Kelley                                            4551   40      322        38:27.3     38:27.3     
      43    Wendy Dawson                      St.leonard           4409   48      328        39:18.0     39:18.0     
      44    Katie Davis                                            4851   40      334        39:53.3     39:53.3     
      45    Rosemary King                                          4563   45      346        40:41.6     40:41.6     
      46    Sylvia Parker                                          4655   45      347        40:54.0     40:54.0     
      47    Anna Hopkins                                           4525   41      359        42:38.9     42:38.9     
      48    Lisa Wiland                                            4948   48      368        43:44.1     43:44.1     
      49    Kimberly MacKall                                       4601   44      393        46:02.5     46:02.5     
      50    Alicia Wentela                                         4787   46      394        46:06.2     46:06.2     
      51    Stacy Marcott                                          4613   45      405        47:07.6     47:07.6     
      52    Paulita Gross                                          4495   45      416        47:50.2     47:50.2     
      53    Tammara Davis                                          4407   42      426        48:19.9     48:19.9     
      54    Michelle Saunders                                      4706   47      432        48:27.1     48:27.1     
      55    Shari Marcott                                          4612   43      435        48:55.5     48:55.5     
      56    Wendy Kirkpatrick                                      4567   44      449        50:29.5     50:29.5     
      57    Heather Williams                                       4799   47      450        50:29.7     50:29.7     
      58    Erica Demme                                            4913   45      455        50:49.8     50:49.8     
      59    Jill Wiley                                             4894   49      457        50:52.5     50:52.5     
      60    Peggy Guyton                                           4497   49      461        51:08.8     51:08.8     
      61    Karen Myers                                            4638   45      462        51:09.3     51:09.3     
      62    Kathleen Myers                                         4639   49      470        51:23.9     51:23.9     
      63    Maren McAvoy                                           4616   49      480        52:28.4     52:28.4     
      64    Trisha Pellegrino                                      4663   45      482        52:31.4     52:31.4     
      65    Anita Hacker                                           4499   46      485        52:40.6     52:40.6     
      66    Annie Hoover                                           4853   42      525        59:29.4     59:29.4     
      67    Mary Lanham                                            4588   48      536      1:17:25.4   1:17:25.4    60:00
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Shawn Kyle                                             4575   45       12        18:09.2     18:09.2     
       2    Herb Reigel                       Hughesville  MD      4681   49       43        22:15.5     22:15.5     
       3    Michael Bowen                                          4338   48       44        22:19.7     22:19.7     
       4    Douglas Nahas                                          4640   43       46        22:28.6     22:28.6     
       5    Timothy Newman                                         4642   48       70        23:56.8     23:56.8     
       6    Paul Buckhalter                                        4354   41       82        24:28.9     24:28.9     
       7    William Kelley                                         4554   43       85        24:44.4     24:44.4     
       8    Greg Kellner                                           4555   45       88        24:59.6     24:59.6     
       9    Chris Forgette                                         4901   42       97        25:07.3     25:07.3     
      10    Jeffrey Matthews                                       4877   45      103        25:21.6     25:21.6     
      11    Zachary Seawell                                        4835   41      105        25:25.4     25:25.4     
      12    Chad Callan                                            4360   41      110        25:42.8     25:42.8     
      13    Brian Gornik                                           4485   40      119        25:55.3     25:55.3     
      14    Dale Bingham                                           4330   43      140        27:03.0     27:03.0     
      15    Tobias Van Esselstyn              Saint Leonard  MD    4767   43      148        27:18.9     27:18.9     
      16    Curtis Jago                                            4545   45      149        27:22.0     27:22.0     
      17    Nathan Krivitzky                                       4843   40      180        29:13.7     29:13.7     
      18    Greg Armstrong                                         4307   46      189        29:40.4     29:40.4     
      19    Kyle Pellegrino                                        4661   47      200        30:26.3     30:26.3     
      20    Scott Galczynski                                       4462   46      204        30:33.0     30:33.0     
      21    Matthew Norvell                                        4646   44      205        30:36.4     30:36.4     
      22    Robert Tetreault                                       4744   41      209        31:02.8     31:02.8     
      23    Joe Hacker                                             4500   48      216        31:42.9     31:42.9     
      24    Joe Galdieri                                           4466   49      223        32:00.3     32:00.3     
      25    Michael McGraw                                         4620   47      226        32:08.8     32:08.8     
      26    Christopher Smith                                      4722   48      239        32:52.8     32:52.8     
      27    Phillip Brown                                          4348   48      248        33:35.4     33:35.4     
      28    Chris Schaefer                    Lusby                4831   48      258        34:32.1     34:32.1     
      29    Ray Campbell                                           4370   47      260        34:36.4     34:36.4     
      30    Donald Griffin                    Prince Frederick     4493   48      269        35:03.8     35:03.8     
      31    Steve Stadelman                                        4727   49      276        35:47.5     35:47.5     
      32    Brian West                        Mechanicsville  MD   4791   42      290        36:24.1     36:24.1     
      33    Ronald Walden                                          4772   48      298        36:48.2     36:48.2     
      34    Glenn Davis                                            4868   46      302        37:03.1     37:03.1     
      35    Blake Jacobson                                         4543   40      309        37:31.6     37:31.6     
      36    Kevin Ganley                                           4475   46      310        37:33.0     37:33.0     
      37    Mike Reed                                              4676   42      317        37:58.3     37:58.3     
      38    Timothy Boyd                                           4342   42      353        41:53.6     41:53.6     
      39    Jeff Szatanek                                          4840   49      389        45:55.0     45:55.0     
      40    Ben Williams                                           4797   43      436        49:08.9     49:08.9     
      41    Mike Latham                                            4595   48      478        52:17.6     52:17.6     
      42    Mike Lanham                                            4592   47      537      1:17:28.7   1:17:28.7    60:00
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Joanne Santiago                                        4705   51       95        25:01.9     25:01.9     
       2    Susan B                                                4310   50      118        25:54.3     25:54.3     
       3    Mary Golway                       Owings  MD           4484   53      152        27:32.7     27:32.7     
       4    Rose Crunkletan                                        4925   52      156        27:51.6     27:51.6     
       5    Barbara Brunner                                        4349   55      225        32:06.6     32:06.6     
       6    Sandra Strissel                                        4736   55      237        32:37.4     32:37.4     
       7    Deborah Gray Buck                                      4838   53      252        33:46.9     33:46.9     
       8    Molly Ridgway                                          4865   50      263        34:39.5     34:39.5     
       9    Sally Giguere Griffin                                  4482   50      265        34:40.9     34:40.9     
      10    Theresa Poston                                         4669   57      279        35:50.2     35:50.2     
      11    Torie McGirr                                           4619   54      286        36:20.0     36:20.0     
      12    Ellen Galdieri                                         4465   50      312        37:42.5     37:42.5     
      13    Stephanie Thomsen                                      4746   54      336        39:55.2     39:55.2     
      14    Cynthia Bobik                                          4336   57      339        39:58.4     39:58.4     
      15    Sue Combs                         Prince Frederick     4830   50      341        40:09.1     40:09.1     
      16    Allyson Sigler                                         4718   59      349        41:01.8     41:01.8     
      17    Teresa Smego                                           4720   57      350        41:06.7     41:06.7     
      18    Eunice Washington                 Huntingtown  MD      4780   50      354        42:12.8     42:12.8     
      19    Elizabeth Hillebrand                                   4523   53      355        42:22.3     42:22.3     
      20    Elizabeth Huxford                                      4538   51      369        44:04.4     44:04.4     
      21    Veronica Balazs                                        4317   53      374        44:50.9     44:50.9     
      22    Renee Tittinger                                        4751   51      379        45:03.1     45:03.1     
      23    Jennifer Wildberger               Dunkirk  MD          4796   54      387        45:32.0     45:32.0     
      24    Rosa Ortiz                                             4653   56      391        45:56.3     45:56.3     
      25    Colleen Galo                                           4469   57      392        45:57.9     45:57.9     
      26    Kathleen Campbell                                      4363   57      395        46:12.5     46:12.5     
      27    Sherry Ripple                                          4689   53      397        46:28.4     46:28.4     
      28    Sally Giguere Griffin                                  4483   50      404        47:07.1     47:07.1     
      29    Carolyn Yost                                           4845   52      412        47:31.4     47:31.4     
      30    Florence Myers                                         4637   52      414        47:46.9     47:46.9     
      31    Nancie Kebioh-Gray                                     4549   50      417        47:51.6     47:51.6     
      32    Katherine Norton                                       4645   52      419        47:53.7     47:53.7     
      33    Kathy Lanham                                           4587   51      434        48:39.3     48:39.3     
      34    Mary E. Saniga                                         4703   52      447        50:25.8     50:25.8     
      35    Allison Ervin                                          4451   52      453        50:30.7     50:30.7     
      36    Kathy Hughes-Sidwell                                   4529   52      463        51:09.4     51:09.4     
      37    Jacqueline Cleary                                      4385   51      466        51:16.6     51:16.6     
      38    Maricarol Cloak                                        4386   58      474        51:46.2     51:46.2     
      39    Suzanne Latham                    Saint Leonard  MD    4596   50      477        52:17.4     52:17.4     
      40    Terri Waller                                           4778   57      484        52:32.9     52:32.9     
      41    Sarah Hennessey                                        4517   59      491        53:17.6     53:17.6     
      42    Karen L Cianflocco                                     4381   53      492        53:20.0     53:20.0     
      43    Luann Sawyer                                           4889   51      499        53:53.3     53:53.3     
      44    Rosemarie Brown                                        4881   54      502        54:26.0     54:26.0     
      45    Judy Pedersen                                          4658   58      509        55:11.8     55:11.8     
      46    Patricia Green                                         4490   52      513        55:26.3     55:26.3     
      47    Grace Ridgeway                                         4684   59      514        55:32.5     55:32.5     
      48    Dawn Shonkwiler                                        4717   52      517        55:52.2     55:52.2     
      49    Ann Valge                                              4763   51      522        56:53.4     56:53.4     
      50    Bonnie Davis                      Prince Frederick  M  4401   54      530      1:02:26.4   1:02:26.4     
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Jaime Cantlon                     Huntingtown  MD      4849   54       13        18:38.2     18:38.2     
       2    James Baden                                            4311   52       41        22:10.5     22:10.5     
       3    Clay Mitchell                                          4628   55       42        22:11.0     22:11.0     
       4    Gregory Anderson                                       4828   53       54        22:47.9     22:47.9     
       5    Dave Walser                                            4779   58       65        23:47.3     23:47.3     
       6    Joseph Shatrowsky                                      4711   57       78        24:15.9     24:15.9     
       7    Steven Bertolaccini                                    4327   54       83        24:31.4     24:31.4     
       8    Robert Kelly                                           4559   55       86        24:48.3     24:48.3     
       9    John Faulkner                                          4908   57       90        25:00.0     25:00.0     
      10    Glen Ridgway                                           4686   52       96        25:04.0     25:04.0     
      11    Richard Barney                                         4318   54      145        27:12.7     27:12.7     
      12    Andy Crane                                             4895   55      151        27:30.8     27:30.8     
      13    Robert Brashears                                       4875   51      154        27:40.7     27:40.7     
      14    Darryl Gantt                                           4481   54      181        29:14.5     29:14.5     
      15    Richard Hilgenberg                                     4522   52      201        30:26.4     30:26.4     
      16    Larry Egbert                                           4441   55      211        31:11.3     31:11.3     
      17    Lee Wentela                                            4789   52      235        32:25.5     32:25.5     
      18    Jamie Buck                                             4839   50      251        33:37.7     33:37.7     
      19    Bob Brunner                                            4350   57      266        34:46.4     34:46.4     
      20    Ron Axt                                                4309   50      287        36:22.4     36:22.4     
      21    Keith Chappell                                         4377   50      301        36:53.8     36:53.8     
      22    Jack Sigler                                            4924   58      348        41:01.7     41:01.7     
      23    Jeff Sawyer                                            4891   51      351        41:14.2     41:14.2     
      24    Mark Hillebrand                                        4524   55      356        42:22.6     42:22.6     
      25    Jim Tittinger                                          4747   54      378        45:03.1     45:03.1     
      26    Robert Zwissler                   St Leonard           4827   57      406        47:16.4     47:16.4     
      27    David Martini                                          4864   52      444        50:21.6     50:21.6     
      28    Mike Saniga                                            4704   56      448        50:26.5     50:26.5     
      29    Peter Ervin                                            4454   53      452        50:30.5     50:30.5     
      30    Steve Claok                                            4382   58      465        51:14.2     51:14.2     
      31    Mark Winford                                           4809   53      468        51:20.5     51:20.5     
      32    Mark Winford                                           4810   53      469        51:21.4     51:21.4     
      33    Stephen Waller                                         4777   58      483        52:32.9     52:32.9     
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Debbie Bertolaccini                                    4326   61      195        30:04.3     30:04.3     
       2    Mary Gott                                              4883   62      213        31:27.5     31:27.5     
       3    Susan Buckalew                                         4353   62      315        37:54.4     37:54.4     
       4    Dj Templeman                                           4741   61      320        38:02.6     38:02.6     
       5    Joan Humphreys                                         4535   64      329        39:25.0     39:25.0     
       6    Dorothy Zwissler                  St. Leonard  MD      4825   61      358        42:33.3     42:33.3     
       7    Joanne Chaney                                          4375   61      383        45:13.9     45:13.9     
       8    Janet Selke                       Owings  MD           4710   69      386        45:31.8     45:31.8     
       9    Kathi Hanna                                            4512   61      396        46:14.5     46:14.5     
      10    Mary Williamson                                        4802   63      413        47:38.4     47:38.4     
      11    Gerrie Marcott                                         4611   65      438        49:20.7     49:20.7     
      12    Anna Raulerson                                         4674   64      458        51:04.7     51:04.7     
      13    Doreatha Ganitt                                        4904   66      479        52:25.1     52:25.1     
      14    Patricia Dickerson                                     4918   68      533      1:03:16.8   1:03:16.8     
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    John Steiner                      Thurmont  MD         4733   68       68        23:52.2     23:52.2     
       2    Steve Rupard                      chesapeake beach  M  4698   67       89        25:00.0     25:00.0     
       3    Francis Kozik                                          4876   67      161        28:04.4     28:04.4     
       4    Robert Andriszak                                       4305   60      168        28:42.4     28:42.4     
       5    Duane Petrow                                           4667   60      182        29:23.3     29:23.3     
       6    Marty Madden                                           4604   64      324        38:39.8     38:39.8     
       7    Paul Britton                                           4921   62      385        45:20.6     45:20.6     
       8    Richard Williams                                       4801   60      403        47:06.3     47:06.3     
       9    Robert Wyatt                                           4922   63      489        53:05.0     53:05.0     
      10    Dave Pedersen                                          4657   60      508        55:11.2     55:11.2     
      11    Joseph Clark                                           4383   65      521        56:52.7     56:52.7     
Top

Male 70 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time    Penalty
       1    Martin Greenbaum                                       4491   71      123        26:08.6     26:08.6     
       2    Paul Bell                                              4322   71      234        32:24.7     32:24.7     
       3    Larry Chaney                                           4376   70      377        44:58.0     44:58.0     
       4    Dennis Dehne                                           4411   70      441        49:32.8     49:32.8