CALVERT COUNTY BAR ASSOC 5K

Overall Finish List

November 12, 2016


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.

5k

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Vincent Chandlee 69 99 M 1 Top Fin 21:04.85 6:48/M
2 Jamie Cantlon 76 54 M 2 Top Fin 21:08.70 6:49/M
3 Nathan Szatanek 62 99 M 3 Top Fin 21:52.15 7:03/M
4 Anuj Patel 45 99 M 1 22:38.20 7:18/M
5 Nicholas Kelley 32 99 M 2 23:39.05 7:38/M
6 Nicholas Carmean 9 99 M 3 24:44.60 7:59/M
7 Nathan Funchion 22 99 M 4 24:58.65 8:03/M
8 Seth Mitchell 38 99 M 5 25:45.45 8:18/M
9 Corey Zamenski 64 99 M 6 25:53.70 8:21/M
10 Ted Leblanc 73 99 M 7 26:07.30 8:25/M
11 Richard Figueiras 18 99 M 8 26:46.20 8:38/M
12 Morrigan Funchion 81 99 F 1 Top Fin 27:45.10 8:57/M
13 Brianna Figueiras 16 99 F 2 Top Fin 28:01.50 9:02/M
14 Chris Martinette 35 99 M 9 28:42.10 9:15/M
15 Nicholas Defelice 12 99 M 10 28:47.10 9:17/M
16 Sarah Jernigan 29 99 F 3 Top Fin 28:59.50 9:21/M
17 Skip Steiner 58 99 M 11 30:11.40 9:44/M
18 Joanne Santiago 54 99 F 1 30:16.25 9:46/M
19 Sara Kelley 33 99 F 2 30:18.50 9:46/M
20 Danny Moats 40 99 M 12 30:20.95 9:47/M
21 Amy Szatanek 61 99 F 3 30:31.35 9:51/M
22 George Sisson 57 99 M 13 30:43.95 9:55/M
23 Mark Chandlee 67 99 M 14 31:33.45 10:11/M
24 Jacquelyn Goodwin 23 99 F 4 31:47.90 10:15/M
25 Erin Kelley 30 99 F 5 32:01.25 10:20/M
26 Tamara Fowler 21 99 F 6 32:05.40 10:21/M
27 Megan Elliott 13 99 F 7 32:35.20 10:31/M
28 Noah Paumbo 72 99 M 15 33:50.85 10:55/M
29 Mark Paumbo 71 99 M 16 33:51.20 10:55/M
30 Sierra Mitchell 39 99 F 8 34:11.95 11:02/M
31 Clarissa Riffe 52 99 F 9 35:18.90 11:23/M
32 Robert Riffe 53 99 M 17 35:19.60 11:24/M
33 Matthew Nelson 42 99 M 18 36:04.80 11:38/M
34 Andrew Steward 60 99 M 19 37:40.35 12:09/M
35 Leilani Ennis 14 99 F 10 37:40.65 12:09/M
36 Jennifer Nelson 41 99 F 11 41:17.60 13:19/M
37 Mary Jaensch 70 99 F 12 41:25.75 13:22/M
38 Teresa Schrodel 55 99 F 13 41:26.35 13:22/M
39 Lisa Kelley 31 99 F 14 41:33.75 13:24/M
40 Elizabeth Megonigal 36 99 F 15 41:40.25 13:26/M
41 Verity Fogg 20 99 F 16 41:41.15 13:27/M
42 Debby Heyes 28 99 F 17 42:08.55 13:35/M
43 Katie Connell 11 99 F 18 42:08.60 13:35/M
44 Ellie Figueiras 17 99 F 19 44:46.05 14:26/M
45 Angie Figueiras 15 99 F 20 44:51.00 14:28/M
46 Andrew Rappaport 47 99 M 20 46:07.00 14:53/M
47 Stacey Rappaport 51 99 F 21 46:18.95 14:56/M
48 Olivia Rappaport 50 99 F 22 46:21.19 14:57/M
49 Kathy Newcomer 43 99 F 23 49:40.00 16:01/M
50 Darla Briggs 4 99 F 24 49:51.95 16:05/M
51 Ruth Pinder 46 99 F 25 53:03.65 17:07/M
52 Warren Krug 34 99 M 21 54:41.00 17:38/M