Ben Moore Memorial Half Marathon,10k & RaceWalk

10K

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
      1    Robert Stevenson                                        991    37   M       1 Top Fin            45:14.00    45:14.00                  7:18/M
      2    Alexander Jenny                                         735    28   M       1 20-29              45:17.00    45:17.00                  7:18/M
      3    Robert Eccles                                           715    34   M       1 30-39              47:30.00    47:30.00                  7:40/M
      4    Maggie Leathers                                         740    28   F       1 Top Fin            49:00.00    49:00.00                  7:54/M
      5    Remi Evans                                              716    27   F       1 20-29              50:08.00    50:08.00                  8:05/M
      6    Ryan Baillergeon                                        597    21   M       2 20-29              52:03.00    52:03.00                  8:24/M
      7    Timothy Dolan                                           714    27   M       3 20-29              52:17.00    52:17.00                  8:26/M
      8    Alexander Burrell                                       705    16   M       1 15-19              53:00.00    53:00.00                  8:33/M
      9    Maximus Burrell                                         706    12   M       1  1-14              53:01.00    53:01.00                  8:33/M
     10    Erica Barkei                                            699    35   F       1 30-39              53:22.00    53:22.00                  8:36/M
     11    Kristoffer Belgica                                      702    21   M       4 20-29              54:15.00    54:15.00                  8:45/M
     12    Megan Barniea                                           701    32   F       2 30-39              54:49.00    54:49.00                  8:50/M
     13    Fernando Gisone                                         309    54   M       1 50-59              55:31.00    55:31.00                  8:57/M
     14    Rauf Aliev                                              698    38   M       2 30-39              55:54.00    55:54.00                  9:01/M
     15    Misty Cockrell                                          713    33   F       3 30-39              57:24.00    57:24.00                  9:15/M
     16    Alyssa Odea                                             746    26   F       2 20-29              57:44.00    57:44.00                  9:19/M
     17    Elizabeth Rowe                                          757    25   F       3 20-29              58:42.00    58:42.00                  9:28/M
     18    Alexandra Barniea                                       700    29   F       4 20-29              59:41.00    59:41.00                  9:38/M
     19    Louis Chassagne                                         710    54   M       2 50-59            1:00:55.00  1:00:55.00                  9:50/M
     20    Natalie Branagan                                        704    36   F       4 30-39            1:01:12.00  1:01:12.00                  9:52/M
     21    Kate Canine                                             708    27   F       5 20-29            1:01:40.00  1:01:40.00                  9:57/M
     22    Joshua Himes                                            731    45   M       1 40-49            1:01:43.00  1:01:43.00                  9:57/M
     23    Callan Harding                                          728    27   M       5 20-29            1:01:59.00  1:01:59.00                 10:00/M
     24    John Clark                                              711    31   M       3 30-39            1:02:20.00  1:02:20.00                 10:03/M
     25    Adam Gill                                               855    39   M       4 30-39            1:03:49.00  1:03:49.00                 10:18/M
     26    Danielle Lomas                                          897    23   F       6 20-29            1:03:57.00  1:03:57.00                 10:19/M
     27    Katherine Haight                  Gambrills  MD         863    34   F       5 30-39            1:05:22.00  1:05:22.00                 10:33/M
     28    Ashley Hooker                                           733    27   F       7 20-29            1:06:46.38  1:06:46.38                 10:46/M
     29    Cassandra Gazeley                                       723    27   F       8 20-29            1:06:49.00  1:06:49.00                 10:47/M
     30    Colin Hoitt                       Crownsville  MD       538    50   M       3 50-59            1:06:56.95  1:06:56.95                 10:48/M
     31    Jason Faulkenberry                                      717    40   M       2 40-49            1:07:00.33  1:07:00.33                 10:48/M
     32    Lamont Burton                                           707    47   M       3 40-49            1:07:11.00  1:07:11.00                 10:50/M
     33    April Peconi                                            752    31   F       6 30-39            1:07:24.98  1:07:24.98                 10:52/M
     34    Katheleen Ybarra                                        771    23   F       9 20-29            1:08:48.27  1:08:48.27                 11:06/M
     35    Nicholl Reid                                            754    33   F       7 30-39            1:10:56.87  1:10:56.87                 11:26/M
     36    Shawn Moore                                             744    42   M       4 40-49            1:11:34.44  1:11:34.44                 11:33/M
     37    Erica Davis                                             316    37   F       8 30-39            1:11:54.76  1:11:54.76                 11:36/M
     38    Keri Fausey                                             719    44   F       1 40-49            1:12:17.23  1:12:17.23                 11:40/M
     39    L. Carolina Calix                                       803    47   F       2 40-49            1:12:21.20  1:12:21.20                 11:40/M
     40    Jade Wong                                               769    10   F       1  1-14            1:15:19.82  1:15:19.82                 12:09/M
     41    Drew Clark                                              333    24   M       6 20-29            1:15:28.33  1:15:28.33                 12:10/M
     42    Jun Wong                                                770     7   M       2  1-14            1:15:34.52  1:15:34.52                 12:11/M
     43    Terry Rembold                                           755    49   M       5 40-49            1:15:49.97  1:15:49.97                 12:14/M
     44    Carmen Burrell                                          798    44   F       3 40-49            1:16:12.08  1:16:12.08                 12:17/M
     45    Leah Dimarzo                                            541    15   F       1 15-19            1:16:34.89  1:16:34.89                 12:21/M
     46    Renee Kenney                                            887    52   F       1 50-59            1:17:15.02  1:17:15.02                 12:28/M
     47    Sandra Pashley                                          750    50   F       2 50-59            1:17:19.57  1:17:19.57                 12:28/M
     48    James Marchino                                          524    32   M       5 30-39            1:18:40.36  1:18:40.36                 12:41/M
     49    Ashlin Parsons                                          748    23   F      10 20-29            1:18:58.69  1:18:58.69                 12:44/M
     50    Matthew Parsons                                         749    24   M       7 20-29            1:18:58.84  1:18:58.84                 12:44/M
     51    Desmond Moore                                           743    46   M       6 40-49            1:19:09.53  1:19:09.53                 12:46/M
     52    Tara Lipscomb                                           741    38   F       9 30-39            1:21:36.63  1:21:36.63                 13:10/M
     53    David Ramnarain                                         753    39   M       6 30-39            1:21:38.64  1:21:38.64                 13:10/M
     54    Brandie Killinger                                       738    30   F      10 30-39            1:22:00.41  1:22:00.41                 13:14/M
     55    Linda Fischetti                                         684    51   F       3 50-59            1:22:06.02  1:22:06.02                 13:15/M
     56    Wade Fausey                                             720    16   M       2 15-19            1:23:23.27  1:23:23.27                 13:27/M
     57    Patrick Pildner                                         330    24   M       8 20-29            1:23:27.36  1:23:27.36                 13:28/M
     58    Justine Roecker                                         756    65   F       1 60-69            1:25:42.39  1:25:42.39                 13:49/M
     59    Hallie Fausey                                           718    19   F       2 15-19            1:25:43.71  1:25:43.71                 13:50/M
     60    Theresa Oboyle                                          551    55   F       4 50-59            1:25:51.99  1:25:51.99                 13:51/M
     61    Reggie Haseltine                  Crofton  MD           730    66   M       1 60-69            1:26:10.37  1:26:10.37                 13:54/M
     62    Crystal Green                                           725    29   F      11 20-29            1:27:14.11  1:27:14.11                 14:04/M
     63    Katrina Gamble                                          722    39   M       7 30-39            1:31:45.76  1:31:45.76                 14:48/M
     64    Alvaro Dominguez                                        601    7    M       3  1-14            1:34:28.69  1:34:28.69                 15:14/M
     65    Hernando Dominguez                                      829    56   M       4 50-59            1:34:32.17  1:34:32.17                 15:15/M
     66    Ona James                                               880    24   F      12 20-29            1:36:10.17  1:36:10.17                 15:31/M
     67    Julia Hudson                                            734    44   F       4 40-49            1:43:43.76  1:43:43.76                 16:44/M
     68    Kevyn Silverman                                         760    37   M       8 30-39