AACC TURKEY TROT

AACC Student

Age Group Results

November 23, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female AACC Student Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Hennes                                             38   64        7        26:48.6      8:39/M

Male AACC Student Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nate Staanaro                                           132   19        1        22:25.8      7:14/M

AACC Student Female

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eva Campion                                              10   29        9        27:10.6      8:46/M
       2    Billie Ellis                                             23   51       12        32:31.4     10:29/M
       3    Jessica Meagor                                          140   18       13        34:31.3     11:08/M
       4    Christine Kamenoff                                      159   67       14        36:08.2     11:39/M
       5    Mikey Hernandez                                         143   18       15        37:53.6     12:13/M
       6    Gabrielle Citrano                                        14   19       16        38:08.2     12:18/M
       7    Sherry Martin                                           127   53       17        40:06.2     12:56/M
       8    Alina Boyko                                               8   24       18        42:19.8     13:39/M
       9    Maddison Fredricks                                      124   20       23        53:49.5     17:22/M

AACC Student Male

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erik Lutz                                               177   28        2        22:46.2      7:21/M
       2    Elias Richer                                             84   28        3        23:28.6      7:34/M
       3    Gregory Halford                                          34   18        4        23:39.3      7:38/M
       4    Brandoan Quinn                                          144   18        5        23:59.0      7:44/M
       5    Josh Henry                                               39   25        6        25:30.2      8:14/M
       6    Dylan Martin                                            151   22        8        26:55.9      8:41/M
       7    Kieran Schnell                                          130   19       10        27:23.0      8:50/M
       8    John McCaro                                             167   23       11        28:08.9      9:05/M
       9    Jeff Myers                                              170   25       19        43:18.4     13:58/M
      10    Connor McCoy                                             60   20       20        43:27.9     14:01/M
      11    Kevin Milligan                                          141   20       21        46:35.1     15:02/M
      12    Casey McCoy                                              61   18       22        49:49.7     16:04/M
      13    Ethan Brown                                             145   19       24        54:31.8     17:35/M
      DQ    Unknown Partic. 249                                     249            DQ        10:17.0      3:19/M
      DQ    Kyle Craven                                             146   18       DQ        17:11.2      5:33/M