AACC TURKEY TROT

AACC Staff/Faculty

Age Group Results

November 23, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female AACC Staff/Faculty Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Beardman                                        119   46        3        26:46.5      8:38/M

Male AACC Staff/Faculty Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ben Pierce                                               74   34        1        22:16.2      7:11/M

AACC Staff Female

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tammie Neall                                             65   47        4        27:46.7      8:57/M
       2    Elizabeth Gabbard                                        26   43        5        27:47.5      8:58/M
       3    Patricia Brady                                            9   55        6        28:28.5      9:11/M
       4    Marjorie Rawhouser                Annapolis  MD          81   54        7        30:03.6      9:42/M
       5    April Greer                                              33   34        8        32:32.2     10:30/M
       6    Katherine Schwab                                         90   31        9        32:51.5     10:36/M
       7    Sue Callehan                                            178   99       10        32:58.9     10:38/M
       8    Linda Udell                                             110   57       11        33:07.8     10:41/M
       9    Heidi Rayner                                             82   37       12        33:08.5     10:41/M
      10    Staphanie See                                           131   31       13        33:39.2     10:51/M
      11    Brandi Ulrich                                           111   40       16        34:20.1     11:05/M
      12    Susan Frutchey                                           25   60       18        35:12.5     11:21/M
      13    Jessica Mattingly                                        58   34       20        35:20.9     11:24/M
      14    Janine Bailey                                             5   40       21        35:59.3     11:36/M
      15    Ronni Townsend                                          104   63       22        35:59.9     11:36/M
      16    Sonja Gladwin                                            29   38       23        36:05.5     11:38/M
      17    Janet Klenkel                                            48   55       25        44:13.8     14:16/M
      18    Tanya Kirton                                             46   46       26        44:39.0     14:24/M
      19    Donna Carpenter                                          11   53       27        45:16.7     14:36/M
      20    Catherine Prahl                                          78   53       31        48:36.9     15:41/M
      21    Melanie Miller                                           63   52       32        48:49.8     15:45/M
      22    Melissa Vogel                                           137   46       33        48:50.1     15:45/M
      23    Elizabeth Taylor                                        133   20       34        49:27.1     15:57/M
      24    Becky Cournow                                            19   57       35        50:11.3     16:11/M
      25    Peggy Tyler                       Crofton  MD           107   52       36        51:28.2     16:36/M
      26    Terrie Hartman                                           37   48       37        52:19.2     16:53/M
      27    Dawn Carter                                              12   49       38        52:35.4     16:58/M
      28    Janis Siegel                                             94   68       40        54:29.1     17:35/M

AACC Staff Male

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Miller                                             62   45        2        23:00.4      7:25/M
       2    Scot Shaffer                                             92   46       14        33:45.9     10:53/M
       3    Tim Young                                               150   42       15        33:49.7     10:55/M
       4    David Ehrenreic Ehrenreich                               22   39       17        35:11.7     11:21/M
       5    Will Pierson                                             76   45       19        35:14.8     11:22/M
       6    Kipp Snow                                                97   40       24        39:25.6     12:43/M
       7    James Kripe                                             160   71       28        46:03.6     14:51/M
       8    David Virgets                                           171   30       29        48:17.5     15:35/M
       9    Michael Lewandowski                                      57   42       30        48:17.6     15:35/M
      10    Mark Quinn                                               80   48       39        52:35.6     16:58/M