AACC TURKEY TROT

AACC TT OverAll Finish

November 23, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Luis Navarro                                             64    39   M       1 Top Fin             17:55.6      5:47/M
      2    Brandon Cook                                             18    16   M       1  0-99               19:37.8      6:20/M
      3    Alexander Koontz                                         50    18   M       2  0-99               19:52.1      6:25/M
      4    Carlos Godinez                                           30    26   M       3  0-99               21:12.1      6:50/M
      5    Steve Downing                                            21    52   M       4  0-99               21:14.5      6:51/M
      6    Nicholas Obert                                          176    15   M       5  0-99               21:40.6      6:59/M
      7    Matthew Courner                                         166    21   M       6  0-99               22:10.9      7:09/M
      8    Ben Pierce                                               74    34   M       7  0-99               22:16.2      7:11/M
      9    Nate Staanaro                                           132    19   M       8  0-99               22:25.8      7:14/M
     10    Bill Stahn                                              154    56   M       9  0-99               22:39.5      7:18/M
     11    Erik Lutz                                               177    28   M      10  0-99               22:46.2      7:21/M
     12    Bisen Slattery                                          158    33   M      11  0-99               22:48.7      7:21/M
     13    Kevin Miller                                             62    45   M      12  0-99               23:00.4      7:25/M
     14    Ryan Smith                                               96    17   M      13  0-99               23:14.2      7:30/M
     15    Edward Hollenshade                                      161    41   M      14  0-99               23:18.3      7:31/M
     16    Ethan ColÓn                                              17    10   M      15  0-99               23:22.9      7:32/M
     17    Elias Richer                                             84    28   M      16  0-99               23:28.6      7:34/M
     18    Gregory Halford                                          34    18   M      17  0-99               23:39.3      7:38/M
     19    Brian Hopper                                            163    50   M      18  0-99               23:47.8      7:40/M
     20    Brandoan Quinn                                          144    18   M      19  0-99               23:59.0      7:44/M
     21    Paige Bauman                                            118    49   F       1 Top Fin             24:20.6      7:51/M
     22    Gregory Ziegler                                         117    99   M      20  0-99               24:20.7      7:51/M
     23    Erika Koontz                                             49    21   F       1  0-99               24:27.5      7:53/M
     24    Dawn Smith                        Ellicott City  MD      95    37   F       2  0-99               25:00.3      8:04/M
     25    Josh Henry                                               39    25   M      21  0-99               25:30.2      8:14/M
     26    Jessie Pierce                                            75    33   F       3  0-99               25:30.8      8:14/M
     27    Luke Vogel                                              136    11   M      22  0-99               25:36.3      8:15/M
     28    Michael Brady                                           120    58   M      23  0-99               25:51.0      8:20/M
     29    Nolan Drenning                                          184    15   M      24  0-99               26:04.1      8:25/M
     30    Craig Drenning                                          183    33   M      25  0-99               26:04.2      8:25/M
     31    Chris Phillips                    Crownsville  MD       180    32   M      26  0-99               26:23.5      8:31/M
     32    Melissa Beardman                                        119    46   F       4  0-99               26:46.5      8:38/M
     33    Kathy Hennes                                             38    64   F       5  0-99               26:48.6      8:39/M
     34    Dylan Martin                                            151    22   M      27  0-99               26:55.9      8:41/M
     35    David Romans                                             87    46   M      28  0-99               27:01.0      8:43/M
     36    Madison Neall                                            67    14   F       6  0-99               27:03.0      8:44/M
     37    Grace Neall                                              66    10   F       7  0-99               27:06.4      8:45/M
     38    Eva Campion                                              10    29   F       8  0-99               27:10.6      8:46/M
     39    Kieran Schnell                                          130    19   M      29  0-99               27:23.0      8:50/M
     40    Matthew Lathroum                                         55    34   M      30  0-99               27:37.1      8:55/M
     41    Derek Gabbard                                            27    43   M      31  0-99               27:38.7      8:55/M
     42    Tammie Neall                                             65    47   F       9  0-99               27:46.7      8:57/M
     43    Elizabeth Gabbard                                        26    43   F      10  0-99               27:47.5      8:58/M
     44    Emily Gabbard                                            28    15   F      11  0-99               27:47.6      8:58/M
     45    Kyle Norris                                              68    14   M      32  0-99               27:59.5      9:02/M
     46    mary Lang                                                54    62   F      12  0-99               28:02.5      9:03/M
     47    John McCaro                                             167    23   M      33  0-99               28:08.9      9:05/M
     48    Patricia Brady                                            9    55   F      13  0-99               28:28.5      9:11/M
     49    Dwayne Vogel                                            135    46   M      34  0-99               28:49.3      9:18/M
     50    Kyra Obert                                              175    11   F      14  0-99               29:04.1      9:23/M
     51    Anya Andrews                                              4    38   F      15  0-99               29:45.6      9:36/M
     52    Marjorie Rawhouser                Annapolis  MD          81    54   F      16  0-99               30:03.6      9:42/M
     53    NA Roberge                                              162    45   F      17  0-99               31:10.5     10:03/M
     54    Kim Wilcox                                              113    37   F      18  0-99               31:18.9     10:06/M
     55    jon palks                                                73    67   M      35  0-99               31:27.8     10:09/M
     56    Kate Pass                                               186    13   F      19  0-99               31:31.1     10:10/M
     57    Donny Hornberger                                         42     8   M      36  0-99               31:40.5     10:13/M
     58    Fred Levenery                                           179    74   M      37  0-99               32:02.5     10:20/M
     59    Billie Ellis                                             23    51   F      20  0-99               32:31.4     10:29/M
     60    April Greer                                              33    34   F      21  0-99               32:32.2     10:30/M
     61    Katherine Schwab                                         90    31   F      22  0-99               32:51.5     10:36/M
     62    Sue Callehan                                            178    99   F      23  0-99               32:58.9     10:38/M
     63    James Gould                                              31    17   M      38  0-99               33:01.5     10:39/M
     64    Kathryn Kienast                                          43    49   F      24  0-99               33:01.6     10:39/M
     65    Crista Rinehart                                          85    13   F      25  0-99               33:06.0     10:41/M
     66    Tyler Rinehart                                           86    11   M      39  0-99               33:07.1     10:41/M
     67    Michael Udell                                           109    58   M      40  0-99               33:07.4     10:41/M
     68    Linda Udell                                             110    57   F      26  0-99               33:07.8     10:41/M
     69    Heidi Rayner                                             82    37   F      27  0-99               33:08.5     10:41/M
     70    Alyssa Rayner                                            83    10   F      28  0-99               33:08.7     10:41/M
     71    Crystal Sullivan                                        101    28   F      29  0-99               33:26.7     10:47/M
     72    Steve Krause                                            126    61   M      41  0-99               33:33.1     10:49/M
     73    Staphanie See                                           131    31   F      30  0-99               33:39.2     10:51/M
     74    Scot Shaffer                                             92    46   M      42  0-99               33:45.9     10:53/M
     75    Tim Young                                               150    42   M      43  0-99               33:49.7     10:55/M
     76    Brandi Ulrich                                           111    40   F      31  0-99               34:20.1     11:05/M
     77    Jessica Meagor                                          140    18   F      32  0-99               34:31.3     11:08/M
     78    Patricia Sprogeris                                       99    49   F      33  0-99               34:53.0     11:15/M
     79    Caitlin Quinn                                            79    28   F      34  0-99               34:53.4     11:15/M
     80    Marie Chaffins                                           13    55   F      35  0-99               34:53.5     11:15/M
     81    David Ehrenreic Ehrenreich                               22    39   M      44  0-99               35:11.7     11:21/M
     82    Susan Frutchey                                           25    60   F      36  0-99               35:12.5     11:21/M
     83    Will Pierson                                             76    45   M      45  0-99               35:14.8     11:22/M
     84    Jessica Mattingly                                        58    34   F      37  0-99               35:20.9     11:24/M
     85    Heidi Tubbs                                             105     9   F      38  0-99               35:52.8     11:34/M
     86    Veronica Lathroum                                        56    25   F      39  0-99               35:58.7     11:36/M
     87    Janine Bailey                                             5    40   F      40  0-99               35:59.3     11:36/M
     88    Ronni Townsend                                          104    63   F      41  0-99               35:59.9     11:36/M
     89    Sonja Gladwin                                            29    38   F      42  0-99               36:05.5     11:38/M
     90    Christine Kamenoff                                      159    67   F      43  0-99               36:08.2     11:39/M
     91    Higlem Harmon                                           157    41   M      46  0-99               37:14.7     12:01/M
     92    Deborah Olene                                           155    45   F      44  0-99               37:30.3     12:06/M
     93    Sarah Downing                                            20    52   F      45  0-99               37:40.2     12:09/M
     94    Nicholas Christian                                      200    15   M      47  0-99               37:50.9     12:12/M
     95    Mikey Hernandez                                         143    18   F      46  0-99               37:53.6     12:13/M
     96    Sean McElwaney                                          142    38   M      48  0-99               37:53.8     12:13/M
     97    Alexa Kozak                                              52    11   F      47  0-99               37:58.1     12:15/M
     98    Jeevani Adams                                             1    11   F      48  0-99               38:01.9     12:16/M
     99    Gabrielle Citrano                                        14    19   F      49  0-99               38:08.2     12:18/M
    100    hunter Green                                            148    10   M      49  0-99               38:39.5     12:28/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Edward Green                                            147    41   M      50  0-99               38:44.6     12:30/M
    102    Jeanette Novak                                           69    72   F      50  0-99               39:02.7     12:35/M
    103    Kipp Snow                                                97    40   M      51  0-99               39:25.6     12:43/M
    104    Robert Spengler                                          98    34   M      52  0-99               39:30.6     12:45/M
    105    John Winkert                                            188    60   M      53  0-99               39:59.9     12:54/M
    106    Sherry Martin                                           127    53   F      51  0-99               40:06.2     12:56/M
    107    Ashley Tauber                                           102    28   F      52  0-99               40:25.1     13:02/M
    108    Sharon Tauber                                           103    57   F      53  0-99               40:27.4     13:03/M
    109    Sophia Allen                                              3    10   F      54  0-99               41:07.2     13:16/M
    110    jordan Werre                                            156    27   M      54  0-99               41:07.9     13:16/M
    111    Alan Wycherley                                          116    74   M      55  0-99               42:00.0     13:33/M
    112    Alina Boyko                                               8    24   F      55  0-99               42:19.8     13:39/M
    113    Kendra Schauppner                                        88    42   F      56  0-99               42:23.3     13:40/M
    114    David Steinhoff                                         100    65   M      56  0-99               42:29.5     13:42/M
    115    Jeff Myers                                              170    25   M      57  0-99               43:18.4     13:58/M
    116    Connor McCoy                                             60    20   M      58  0-99               43:27.9     14:01/M
    117    Jackson Drenning                                        185    8    M      59  0-99               43:50.5     14:08/M
    118    Jaime Drenning                    Pasadena  MD          182    37   F      57  0-99               43:50.5     14:08/M
    119    Peter Klenkel                                            47    57   M      60  0-99               44:12.9     14:15/M
    120    Janet Klenkel                                            48    55   F      58  0-99               44:13.8     14:16/M
    121    Tanya Kirton                                             46    46   F      59  0-99               44:39.0     14:24/M
    122    Donna Carpenter                                          11    53   F      60  0-99               45:16.7     14:36/M
    123    James Kripe                                             160    71   M      61  0-99               46:03.6     14:51/M
    124    Kevin Milligan                                          141    20   M      62  0-99               46:35.1     15:02/M
    125    Richard Krummerich                Baltimore  MD          53    64   M      63  0-99               46:49.0     15:06/M
    126    Judeth Smith                                            181    55   F      61  0-99               47:05.6     15:11/M
    127    David Virgets                                           171    30   M      64  0-99               48:17.5     15:35/M
    128    Michael Lewandowski                                      57    42   M      65  0-99               48:17.6     15:35/M
    129    Catherine Prahl                                          78    53   F      62  0-99               48:36.9     15:41/M
    130    Melanie Miller                                           63    52   F      63  0-99               48:49.8     15:45/M
    131    Melissa Vogel                                           137    46   F      64  0-99               48:50.1     15:45/M
    132    Kasia Taylor                                            134    58   F      65  0-99               49:26.3     15:57/M
    133    Elizabeth Taylor                                        133    20   F      66  0-99               49:27.1     15:57/M
    134    Casey McCoy                                              61    18   M      66  0-99               49:49.7     16:04/M
    135    Becky Cournow                                            19    57   F      67  0-99               50:11.3     16:11/M
    136    Peggy Tyler                       Crofton  MD           107    52   F      68  0-99               51:28.2     16:36/M
    137    Craig Tyler                       Crofton  MD           106    53   M      67  0-99               51:28.8     16:36/M
    138    Ritu Adams                                                2    45   F      69  0-99               51:30.2     16:37/M
    139    Lisa Starkey                      Arnold  MD            164    49   F      70  0-99               51:31.0     16:37/M
    140    Terrie Hartman                                           37    48   F      71  0-99               52:19.2     16:53/M
    141    Dawn Carter                                              12    49   F      72  0-99               52:35.4     16:58/M
    142    Mark Quinn                                               80    48   M      68  0-99               52:35.6     16:58/M
    143    Michelle Hornberger                                      41    33   F      73  0-99               52:37.3     16:58/M
    144    Jim Fredricks                                           123    49   M      69  0-99               53:47.9     17:21/M
    145    Maddison Fredricks                                      124    20   F      74  0-99               53:49.5     17:22/M
    146    Fay Fredricks                                           122    51   F      75  0-99               53:50.0     17:22/M
    147    Janis Siegel                                             94    68   F      76  0-99               54:29.1     17:35/M
    148    Ethan Brown                                             145    19   M      70  0-99               54:31.8     17:35/M
     DQ    Unknown Partic. 249                                     249         M      DQ  0-99               10:17.0      3:19/M
     DQ    Kyle Craven                                             146    18   M      DQ  0-99               17:11.2      5:33/M