AACC TURKEY TROT

Open

Age Group Results

November 23, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paige Bauman                                            118   49       14        24:20.6      7:51/M
       2    Erika Koontz                                             49   21       16        24:27.5      7:53/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Luis Navarro                                             64   39        1        17:55.6      5:47/M
       2    Brandon Cook                                             18   16        2        19:37.8      6:20/M

Female 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Madison Neall                                            67   14       25        27:03.0      8:44/M
       2    Grace Neall                                              66   10       26        27:06.4      8:45/M
       3    Emily Gabbard                                            28   15       29        27:47.6      8:58/M
       4    Kyra Obert                                              175   11       33        29:04.1      9:23/M
       5    Kate Pass                                               186   13       38        31:31.1     10:10/M
       6    Crista Rinehart                                          85   13       43        33:06.0     10:41/M
       7    Alyssa Rayner                                            83   10       46        33:08.7     10:41/M
       8    Heidi Tubbs                                             105    9       52        35:52.8     11:34/M
       9    Alexa Kozak                                              52   11       59        37:58.1     12:15/M
      10    Jeevani Adams                                             1   11       60        38:01.9     12:16/M
      11    Sophia Allen                                              3   10       68        41:07.2     13:16/M

Male 15 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Obert                                          176   15        6        21:40.6      6:59/M
       2    Ethan ColÓn                                              17   10       12        23:22.9      7:32/M
       3    Luke Vogel                                              136   11       19        25:36.3      8:15/M
       4    Nolan Drenning                                          184   15       21        26:04.1      8:25/M
       5    Kyle Norris                                              68   14       30        27:59.5      9:02/M
       6    Donny Hornberger                                         42    8       39        31:40.5     10:13/M
       7    Tyler Rinehart                                           86   11       44        33:07.1     10:41/M
       8    Nicholas Christian                                      200   15       57        37:50.9     12:12/M
       9    hunter Green                                            148   10       61        38:39.5     12:28/M
      10    Jackson Drenning                                        185   8        73        43:50.5     14:08/M

Female 16 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Smith                        Ellicott City  MD      95   37       17        25:00.3      8:04/M
       2    Jessie Pierce                                            75   33       18        25:30.8      8:14/M
       3    mary Lang                                                54   62       31        28:02.5      9:03/M
       4    Anya Andrews                                              4   38       34        29:45.6      9:36/M
       5    NA Roberge                                              162   45       35        31:10.5     10:03/M
       6    Kim Wilcox                                              113   37       36        31:18.9     10:06/M
       7    Kathryn Kienast                                          43   49       42        33:01.6     10:39/M
       8    Crystal Sullivan                                        101   28       47        33:26.7     10:47/M
       9    Patricia Sprogeris                                       99   49       49        34:53.0     11:15/M
      10    Caitlin Quinn                                            79   28       50        34:53.4     11:15/M
      11    Marie Chaffins                                           13   55       51        34:53.5     11:15/M
      12    Veronica Lathroum                                        56   25       53        35:58.7     11:36/M
      13    Deborah Olene                                           155   45       55        37:30.3     12:06/M
      14    Sarah Downing                                            20   52       56        37:40.2     12:09/M
      15    Jeanette Novak                                           69   72       63        39:02.7     12:35/M
      16    Ashley Tauber                                           102   28       66        40:25.1     13:02/M
      17    Sharon Tauber                                           103   57       67        40:27.4     13:03/M
      18    Kendra Schauppner                                        88   42       71        42:23.3     13:40/M
      19    Jaime Drenning                    Pasadena  MD          182   37       74        43:50.5     14:08/M
      20    Judeth Smith                                            181   55       77        47:05.6     15:11/M
      21    Kasia Taylor                                            134   58       78        49:26.3     15:57/M
      22    Ritu Adams                                                2   45       80        51:30.2     16:37/M
      23    Lisa Starkey                      Arnold  MD            164   49       81        51:31.0     16:37/M
      24    Michelle Hornberger                                      41   33       82        52:37.3     16:58/M
      25    Fay Fredricks                                           122   51       84        53:50.0     17:22/M

Male 16 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alexander Koontz                                         50   18        3        19:52.1      6:25/M
       2    Carlos Godinez                                           30   26        4        21:12.1      6:50/M
       3    Steve Downing                                            21   52        5        21:14.5      6:51/M
       4    Matthew Courner                                         166   21        7        22:10.9      7:09/M
       5    Bill Stahn                                              154   56        8        22:39.5      7:18/M
       6    Bisen Slattery                                          158   33        9        22:48.7      7:21/M
       7    Ryan Smith                                               96   17       10        23:14.2      7:30/M
       8    Edward Hollenshade                                      161   41       11        23:18.3      7:31/M
       9    Brian Hopper                                            163   50       13        23:47.8      7:40/M
      10    Gregory Ziegler                                         117   99       15        24:20.7      7:51/M
      11    Michael Brady                                           120   58       20        25:51.0      8:20/M
      12    Craig Drenning                                          183   33       22        26:04.2      8:25/M
      13    Chris Phillips                    Crownsville  MD       180   32       23        26:23.5      8:31/M
      14    David Romans                                             87   46       24        27:01.0      8:43/M
      15    Matthew Lathroum                                         55   34       27        27:37.1      8:55/M
      16    Derek Gabbard                                            27   43       28        27:38.7      8:55/M
      17    Dwayne Vogel                                            135   46       32        28:49.3      9:18/M
      18    jon palks                                                73   67       37        31:27.8     10:09/M
      19    Fred Levenery                                           179   74       40        32:02.5     10:20/M
      20    James Gould                                              31   17       41        33:01.5     10:39/M
      21    Michael Udell                                           109   58       45        33:07.4     10:41/M
      22    Steve Krause                                            126   61       48        33:33.1     10:49/M
      23    Higlem Harmon                                           157   41       54        37:14.7     12:01/M
      24    Sean McElwaney                                          142   38       58        37:53.8     12:13/M
      25    Edward Green                                            147   41       62        38:44.6     12:30/M
      26    Robert Spengler                                          98   34       64        39:30.6     12:45/M
      27    John Winkert                                            188   60       65        39:59.9     12:54/M
      28    jordan Werre                                            156   27       69        41:07.9     13:16/M
      29    Alan Wycherley                                          116   74       70        42:00.0     13:33/M
      30    David Steinhoff                                         100   65       72        42:29.5     13:42/M
      31    Peter Klenkel                                            47   57       75        44:12.9     14:15/M
      32    Richard Krummerich                Baltimore  MD          53   64       76        46:49.0     15:06/M
      33    Craig Tyler                       Crofton  MD           106   53       79        51:28.8     16:36/M
      34    Jim Fredricks                                           123   49       83        53:47.9     17:21/M