National Youth 5K Series - Annapolis

5k

Overall Finish List

April 04, 15


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Cole Randolph                                           196    14   M       1 13-14               19:01.0      6:08/M
      2    Lacey Eden                                               60    12   F       1 11-12               19:36.8      6:19/M
      3    Liam Eden                                                57    15   M       1 15-18               22:07.6      7:08/M
      4    James Walker                                            197    9    M       1  9-10               22:31.9      7:16/M
      5    Francis McAndrews                 Annapolis  MD         201    41   M       1 19-99               22:40.8      7:19/M
      6    Ryan McDowell                                           124    12   M       1 11-12               23:01.9      7:25/M
      7    Bronwyn Patterson                                       138    12   F       2 11-12               23:18.9      7:31/M
      8    Jeffrey Heiges                    Ellicott City  MD      90    11   M       2 11-12               23:27.6      7:34/M
      9    Jeff Heiges                       Ellicott City  MD      87    46   M       2 19-99               23:32.0      7:35/M
     10    Charlie Carty                                            37    13   M       2 13-14               24:09.7      7:47/M
     11    Jenna Mish                                              186    12   F       3 11-12               24:14.6      7:49/M
     12    Jose Acevedo                                              1    39   M       3 19-99               24:19.1      7:51/M
     13    Ken Ericson                       Annapolis  MD          61    50   M       4 19-99               24:35.3      7:56/M
     14    Madeline Daniels                                         48    14   F       1 13-14               24:40.3      7:57/M
     15    Katie Ericson                     Annapolis  MD          63    12   F       4 11-12               24:42.2      7:58/M
     16    Britney Thornton                  Annapolis  MD         172    22   F       1 19-99               25:01.8      8:04/M
     17    Audrey Walters                    Annapolis  MD         178    10   F       1  9-10               25:04.0      8:05/M
     18    Paul Walters                      Annapolis  MD         177    45   M       5 19-99               25:13.8      8:08/M
     19    Hannah Ball                       Crownsville  MD        10    16   F       1 15-18               25:50.3      8:20/M
     20    Graham Furniss                                           71    15   M       2 15-18               25:51.3      8:20/M
     21    Elizabeth Ball                                           11    14   F       2 13-14               25:52.7      8:21/M
     22    Ruth Gaudreau                                           188    56   F       2 19-99               25:55.7      8:22/M
     23    L McAndrews                                             202    11   M       3 11-12               26:42.7      8:37/M
     24    Jameson McAndrews                                       203    7    M       1  0- 8               26:48.9      8:39/M
     25    Steve Coleman                                            39    40   M       6 19-99               27:06.7      8:45/M
     26    Kenny Coleman                                            42    10   M       2  9-10               27:06.9      8:45/M
     27    Emma Williams                                           181    11   F       5 11-12               27:26.0      8:51/M
     28    Benjamin Safford                                        149    32   M       7 19-99               27:50.2      8:59/M
     29    Hunter Roberts                    Severna Park  MD      147    11   M       4 11-12               27:57.7      9:01/M
     30    Andrew Patterson                  Roswell  GA           139     8   M       2  0- 8               28:00.8      9:02/M
     31    Maeve McCarthy                                          194    16   F       2 15-18               28:01.0      9:02/M
     32    Karen Eden                                               59    48   F       3 19-99               28:27.6      9:11/M
     33    Grace Tate                                              167     8   F       1  0- 8               28:33.7      9:13/M
     34    Jack Bulera                                              32    12   M       5 11-12               28:54.0      9:19/M
     35    Alexis tackney                    annapolis  MD         164    12   F       6 11-12               28:56.0      9:20/M
     36    Jodi Roberts                      Severna park  MD      146    44   F       4 19-99               28:57.3      9:20/M
     37    Ava Rose Louis                                          115    12   F       7 11-12               29:04.7      9:23/M
     38    John-Vincent Louis                                      114    19   M       8 19-99               29:05.9      9:23/M
     39    James Benson                      Shady Side  MD         13    41   M       9 19-99               29:11.5      9:25/M
     40    Paige Benson                                             15     8   F       2  0- 8               29:13.0      9:25/M
     41    Carolyn Liebrand                                        108    55   F       5 19-99               29:25.2      9:29/M
     42    Carter Brianas                                           23    12   M       6 11-12               29:30.2      9:31/M
     43    Jennifer Stelmach                 Annapolis  MD         162    45   F       6 19-99               29:34.7      9:32/M
     44    Catherine Geiger                                         75    13   F       3 13-14               29:35.5      9:33/M
     45    Hugh Carty                                               38    11   M       7 11-12               29:36.9      9:33/M
     46    Erin Tate                                               166    33   F       7 19-99               29:51.9      9:38/M
     47    Maura McCarthy                    Severna Park  MD      121    13   F       4 13-14               30:01.2      9:41/M
     48    Anthony Jordan                                           98    35   M      10 19-99               30:01.7      9:41/M
     49    Sarah Ericson                     Annapolis  MD          64     9   F       2  9-10               30:32.3      9:51/M
     50    Beth Ericson                      Annapolis  MD          62    50   F       8 19-99               30:32.6      9:51/M
     51    Justice Parsons                   Riva  MD              136    13   F       5 13-14               30:45.2      9:55/M
     52    Brenna Jones                                             97    14   F       6 13-14               30:56.5      9:59/M
     53    PAUL THORN                        Annapolis  MD         171    62   M      11 19-99               31:01.7     10:00/M
     54    Abby McCubbin                     Severna Park  MD      122     8   F       3  0- 8               31:04.3     10:01/M
     55    Patrick McCubbin                                        195    44   M      12 19-99               31:05.1     10:02/M
     56    Elizabeth Stelmach                                      163    13   F       7 13-14               31:22.7     10:07/M
     57    Adam Heist                                               92     6   M       3  0- 8               31:28.4     10:09/M
     58    Kristen Heist                     Annapolis  MD          91    34   F       9 19-99               31:29.3     10:09/M
     59    Jennine LaCroix                   Annapolis  MD         104    44   F      10 19-99               31:37.4     10:12/M
     60    Maxine LaCroix                                          105    10   F       3  9-10               31:38.5     10:12/M
     61    William Malone                                          118     8   M       4  0- 8               31:39.4     10:13/M
     62    Noelle McDowell                                         123    10   F       4  9-10               31:40.8     10:13/M
     63    Joel Wayer                                              190    27   M      13 19-99               31:51.6     10:16/M
     64    Justin Cunningham                                        47    12   M       8 11-12               31:52.8     10:17/M
     65    Trinity Jordan                                          100    10   F       5  9-10               31:52.9     10:17/M
     66    Mandy Ball                        Crownsville  MD         9    39   F      11 19-99               31:53.5     10:17/M
     67    Bethany Geiger                                           76    13   F       8 13-14               31:54.2     10:17/M
     68    Lou Geiger                                               73    45   M      14 19-99               32:01.8     10:20/M
     69    Luke VanEmburgh                                         173    10   M       3  9-10               32:23.6     10:27/M
     70    Richard's Williams                                      182    10   M       4  9-10               32:23.8     10:27/M
     71    Aubrey Heiges                                            89     8   F       4  0- 8               32:23.9     10:27/M
     72    Gretchen Meister                                        132    15   F       3 15-18               32:24.1     10:27/M
     73    Heidi Heiges                                             88    44   F      12 19-99               32:28.4     10:28/M
     74    Brady Shilling                                          159     8   M       5  0- 8               32:36.1     10:31/M
     75    Zenash Acevedo                                            3     9   F       6  9-10               32:36.6     10:31/M
     76    Brian Shilling                                          157    39   M      15 19-99               32:37.1     10:31/M
     77    Cristian Acevedo                                          2    14   M       3 13-14               32:37.3     10:31/M
     78    Dawson Taylor                                           169    12   M       9 11-12               32:37.3     10:31/M
     79    Tyler Hughes                                            187    11   M      10 11-12               32:59.6     10:38/M
     80    Emma Griffith                     Odenton  MD            82    42   F      13 19-99               33:23.0     10:46/M
     81    Russell Griffith                  Odenton  MD            79    42   M      16 19-99               33:23.2     10:46/M
     82    Ellen McCarthy                    Severna Park  MD      120    46   F      14 19-99               33:26.1     10:47/M
     83    Madison Brianas                   Annapolis  MD          26     9   F       7  9-10               34:39.0     11:11/M
     84    Isabella Brianas                  Annapolis  MD          27     9   F       8  9-10               34:40.8     11:11/M
     85    Amber Jordan                                             99    34   F      15 19-99               35:26.1     11:26/M
     86    Brian Baker                                               7     8   F       5  0- 8               35:29.7     11:27/M
     87    Isabelle VanEmburgh                                     174    12   F       8 11-12               35:36.3     11:29/M
     88    Bryan Littin                      Annapolis  MD         109    50   M      17 19-99               35:47.0     11:33/M
     89    Caleigh Littin                    Annapolis  MD         111    13   F       9 13-14               35:50.2     11:34/M
     90    sophia Smith                                            161    15   F       4 15-18               35:56.5     11:35/M
     91    Craig Sasser                                            151    54   M      18 19-99               36:23.6     11:44/M
     92    Brock Sasser                                            152     7   M       6  0- 8               36:37.5     11:49/M
     93    Ashley tackney                                          165     8   F       6  0- 8               37:03.2     11:57/M
     94    Brendan Doyle                                            51    15   M       3 15-18               37:18.7     12:02/M
     95    Ian Benson                                               16     5   M       7  0- 8               37:34.4     12:07/M
     96    Amanda Benson                     Shady Side  MD         14    39   F      16 19-99               37:36.9     12:08/M
     97    Grace Bulera                                             31    10   F       9  9-10               37:48.7     12:12/M
     98    Nora McLaughlin                   Annapolis  MD         127     8   F       7  0- 8               37:52.4     12:13/M
     99    Reid McLaughlin                   Annapolis  MD         125    45   M      19 19-99               37:55.0     12:14/M
    100    Damian Fischer                                           69    11   M      11 11-12               37:57.4     12:15/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Denise Safford                                          150    37   F      17 19-99               38:05.9     12:17/M
    102    Joshua Griffith                   Odenton  MD            81    10   M       5  9-10               38:16.7     12:21/M
    103    richard krummerich                                      103    62   M      20 19-99               38:22.7     12:23/M
    104    James Meier                                             129    39   M      21 19-99               38:24.0     12:23/M
    105    Stephanie Griffith                Odenton  MD            80    43   F      18 19-99               38:44.1     12:30/M
    106    Gabrielle LaCroix                                       106    10   F      10  9-10               38:47.1     12:31/M
    107    Jeanette Novak                                          192    71   F      19 19-99               38:47.6     12:31/M
    108    Makaeli Parsons                   Riva  MD              137    15   F       5 15-18               38:49.2     12:31/M
    109    gabrielle Prentice                Arnold  MD            144     8   F       8  0- 8               38:50.7     12:32/M
    110    Mylie Norton                      Edgewater  MD         135    11   F       9 11-12               39:02.3     12:35/M
    111    Sadie Brandli                                           193    8    F       9  0- 8               39:54.4     12:52/M
    112    Kate Roberts                      Severna park  MD      148     8   F      10  0- 8               40:06.9     12:56/M
    113    gerald roberts                    Severna Park  MD      145    44   M      22 19-99               40:06.9     12:56/M
    114    Mark Bolado                                             191    39   M      23 19-99               40:11.3     12:58/M
    115    Hailey Meier                                            131     7   F      11  0- 8               41:09.5     13:16/M
    116    Amy Meier                                               130    37   F      20 19-99               41:10.5     13:17/M
    117    Nani Fischer                                             70     9   F      11  9-10               41:13.5     13:18/M
    118    Evelyn Williams                   Annapolis  MD         180    13   F      10 13-14               41:16.6     13:19/M
    119    Malee Walker                                            198    12   F      10 11-12               41:21.8     13:20/M
    120    Anthony Falcone                                          65    35   M      24 19-99               41:33.1     13:24/M
    121    Andrew Littin                     Annapolis  MD         112    11   M      12 11-12               42:05.5     13:35/M
    122    Joaney Littin                     Annapolis  MD         110    45   F      21 19-99               42:17.2     13:38/M
    123    Judy Holt                                                95    26   F      22 19-99               42:32.0     13:43/M
    124    Karly DeMilo                                             50     9   F      12  9-10               42:33.2     13:44/M
    125    Abigail Herrin                                           94    15   F       6 15-18               42:38.9     13:45/M
    126    Declan Jones                      Riva  MD               96    12   M      13 11-12               42:39.5     13:45/M
    127    Elena Baker                       Harwood  MD             4    36   F      23 19-99               43:38.8     14:05/M
    128    Megan Baker                       Harwood  MD             6     8   F      12  0- 8               43:39.5     14:05/M
    129    Julie Norton                      Edgewater  MD         134    38   F      24 19-99               44:53.7     14:29/M
    130    Roman Kolakoski                                         102     8   M       8  0- 8               44:54.2     14:29/M
    131    Kyle Kolakoski                                          101    10   M       6  9-10               46:47.9     15:05/M
    132    Renee Prentice                    Arnold  MD            143    48   F      25 19-99               46:48.1     15:06/M
    133    Lizzie Duncan                                            52    15   F       7 15-18               46:49.2     15:06/M
    134    Marybeth Dyer                                            56    61   F      26 19-99               50:44.9     16:22/M
    135    Aaron Fischer                                            67    41   M      25 19-99               52:54.6     17:04/M
    136    Gabriela Fischer                                         68    37   F      27 19-99               52:57.5     17:05/M