Vineyard Dash

5K

Overall Finish List

September 26, 15


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    William Sparks                                           39    44   M       1 Open               20:36.30      6:39/M
      2    MITCHELL LANTZ                                           54    15   M       1  0-15              22:39.30      7:18/M
      3    ANDREW BRAUNECKER                                        56    41   M       1 40-49              23:07.40      7:27/M
      4    Melissa Coenen                                           53    40   F       1 Open               24:03.15      7:45/M
      5    NATHAN Connor                                            48    39   M       1 30-39              24:22.90      7:52/M
      6    STEVE LANTZ                                              55    49   M       2 40-49              25:19.30      8:10/M
      7    Lawrence Merrifield                                      25    54   M       1 50-59              25:51.60      8:20/M
      8    Curtis Payne                                             32    51   M       2 50-59              26:10.50      8:26/M
      9    Carey Willey                                             47    41   F       1 40-49              27:12.35      8:46/M
     10    Brianna Bracy                                             2    25   F       1 20-29              28:11.45      9:05/M
     11    Christopher Renaud                                       35    42   M       3 40-49              28:35.25      9:13/M
     12    Leah Edwards                                             10    23   F       2 20-29              28:44.75      9:16/M
     13    ALEXANDER STEVENS                                        58    12   M       2  0-15              29:20.00      9:28/M
     14    Tony DaRosa                                               7    52   M       3 50-59              29:27.45      9:30/M
     15    Colt Merrifield                                          27    13   M       3  0-15              29:44.10      9:35/M
     16    Patricia Mills                                           28    52   F       1 50-59              29:57.70      9:40/M
     17    SUSAN CONNOR                                             49    39   F       1 30-39              30:42.35      9:54/M
     18    Kimberly Danley                                           5    36   F       2 30-39              31:22.75     10:07/M
     19    STEPHANIE POWELL                                         57    41   F       2 40-49              31:23.35     10:07/M
     20    Krista Sandoval                                          36    30   F       3 30-39              31:34.40     10:11/M
     21    David Ramnarain                                          33    38   M       2 30-39              32:04.50     10:21/M
     22    Annessa McFarland                                        24    30   F       4 30-39              32:36.40     10:31/M
     23    Shannon Glasgow                                          13    32   F       5 30-39              33:05.60     10:40/M
     24    LEEANN BENAMATI                                          61    59   F       2 50-59              34:07.70     11:00/M
     25    TERRY GLADHILL                                           60    54   F       3 50-59              34:10.55     11:01/M
     26    Sherry Merrifield                                        26    52   F       4 50-59              34:17.35     11:04/M
     27    CLAIRE CONNOR                                            50    9    F       1  0-15              34:43.65     11:12/M
     28    GRACE CONNOR                                             51    11   F       2  0-15              34:43.90     11:12/M
     29    RACHEL BUDD                                              62    53   F       5 50-59              36:14.75     11:41/M
     30    BOBBIE GORE                                              63    61   F       1 60-69              36:15.00     11:42/M
     31    Tara Lipscomb                                            21    37   F       6 30-39              37:13.75     12:00/M
     32    Joey Stevens                                             41    38   F       7 30-39              37:29.35     12:05/M
     33    Emma nagel                                               30    10   F       3  0-15              38:49.40     12:31/M
     34    Becky Read                                               34    52   F       6 50-59              38:55.10     12:33/M
     35    April Black                                               1    37   F       8 30-39              39:01.65     12:35/M
     36    Sarah Earing                                              9    25   F       3 20-29              39:27.95     12:44/M
     37    Marshall May                                             22    25   M       1 20-29              39:28.45     12:44/M
     38    Liz DaRosa                                                6    42   F       3 40-49              39:43.55     12:49/M
     39    ANDREA VANDIVER                                          64    34   F       9 30-39              41:31.15     13:24/M
     40    Marianne Harvey                                          14    36   F      10 30-39              41:53.00     13:31/M
     41    Jessica Johnson                                          17    24   F       4 20-29              42:32.15     13:43/M
     42    Barry Johnson                                            16    58   M       4 50-59              42:32.20     13:43/M
     43    EMILI RODRIGUEZ                                          65    23   F       5 20-29              42:38.15     13:45/M
     44    TONYA COMBS                                              59    45   F       4 40-49              42:39.05     13:45/M
     45    Dorothy Cavanagh                                          3    22   F       6 20-29              43:08.70     13:55/M
     46    Averi Pavan                                              31    25   F       7 20-29              44:21.45     14:18/M
     47    Christina Justice                                        18    35   F      11 30-39              51:13.05     16:31/M
     48    Karen Doan                                                8    25   F       8 20-29              56:36.65     18:15/M
     49    Kelly Embert                                             11    40   F       5 40-49              56:36.90     18:15/M
     50    John Seward                                              37    12   M       4  0-15              58:40.90     18:55/M
     51    Pam Simmons                                              38    37   F      12 30-39            1:04:17.50     20:44/M
     52    Elena Towers                                             43    50   F       7 50-59            1:04:30.10     20:48/M