Chester Swim for Life 2015

3 Mile

Age Group Results

July 11, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Male 1 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew Frampton                                         186   28        1      1:15:16.2
       2    Robert Fazio                                            209   24        3      1:24:44.2
       3    Brendan Garvin                                          188   35        4      1:29:30.9
       4    John Ewald                        Arlington  VA         201   31        7      1:36:15.5
       5    Robert Tracey                     White Hall  MD        238   23       13      1:46:28.5
       6    Mark Mhley                                              215   41       17      1:55:53.5
       7    Frank Barrett                                           195   35       19      2:00:06.5
       8    Jesse Reeves                      Columbia  MD          200   41       22      2:01:40.5
       9    Dexter Braithwaite                                      193   36       28      3:56:27.5

Female 1 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lindsey Warren-Shriner            Washington  DC        204   27        5      1:29:38.4
       2    Holly Donnelly                                          196   42        6      1:35:57.6
       3    Bronwen Rice                      Washington  DC        189   35        9      1:39:27.1
       4    Sara Hewitt                       Washington  DC        211   34       10      1:40:45.5
       5    Jennifer Masquelier               Fawn Grove  PA        198   37       11      1:41:25.9
       6    Barrett Karr                                            187   42       12      1:44:33.4
       7    Rachael Chamberlin                                      208   35       15      1:50:29.4
       8    Stephanie Pleli                   Alexandria  VA        212   30       16      1:52:55.9

Male 45 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ken Stickevers                                          203   53        2      1:23:25.3
       2    Dawson Nash                       Washington  DC        192   61       21      2:01:09.0
       3    Curtis Baumann                    Ellicott City  MD     191   62       23      2:05:40.9
       4    John Pugh                                               202   58       26      2:20:34.5
       5    Jacques Lecuyer                   Washington  DC        197   55       27      3:13:52.1

Female 45 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lisa Stickevers                                         205   52        8      1:36:51.8
       2    Patricia Hickey                                         207   46       14      1:48:21.3
       3    Caroline Cardullo                                       190   52       18      1:56:28.1
       4    Jennifer Twining                  Camden Wyoming  DE    199   46       20      2:01:02.9
       5    Suzanne Majewski                  Washington  DC        213   49       24      2:07:49.0
       6    Maria Cariaso-Long                Eldersburg  MD        206   56       25      2:09:45.5