SHAMROCK 5K

5k

Overall Finish List

March 15, 15


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Christopher Jones                 Waldorf  MD           270    20   M        1 Top Fin             15:55.4      5:08/M
      2    Patrick Jones                     Waldorf  MD           271    20   M     1/16   20-29            16:23.3      5:17/M
      3    Miles Smith                       La plata  MD          211    17   M     1/9    15-19            16:54.5      5:27/M
      4    Wesley Harris                     La Plata  MD           94    22   M     2/16   20-29            17:21.5      5:36/M
      5    Kevin O'Clair                                           283    17   M     2/9    15-19            18:03.4      5:49/M
      6    Chris Zabriskie                   Port Tobacco  MD      253    46   M     1/35   40-49            19:10.7      6:11/M
      7    Mike Fecik II                     Newburg  MD            65    30   M     1/31   30-39            19:57.9      6:26/M
      8    Jonathan Hogston                                        289    20   M     3/16   20-29            20:02.6      6:28/M
      9    Daniel Hoefert                                            1    34   M     2/31   30-39            20:03.1      6:28/M
     10    David Kemp                        Welcome  MD           131    47   M     2/35   40-49            20:19.1      6:33/M
     11    Fawls Dominic                                           267    17   F        1 Top Fin             20:28.1      6:36/M
     12    Matthew Romero                    La plata  MD          191    11   M     1/7    11-14            20:31.0      6:37/M
     13    Joe Ramos                                               293    56   M     1/13   50-59            20:37.5      6:39/M
     14    Benjamin Allston                  Waldorf  MD             5    19   M     3/9    15-19            20:46.5      6:42/M
     15    Jeff Lanana                                             294    37   M     3/31   30-39            20:50.3      6:43/M
     16    Brett Gerhart                     Waldorf  MD            81    37   M     4/31   30-39            21:01.5      6:47/M
     17    Gordon Schrader                   LaPlata  MD           295    40   M     3/35   40-49            21:02.6      6:47/M
     18    Jefferson Clark                   White Plains  MD       39    47   M     4/35   40-49            21:09.6      6:49/M
     19    Douglas Hancock                   Charlotte ha;;  MD     93    29   M     4/16   20-29            21:16.6      6:52/M
     20    Jason Hendricks                   La Plata  MD          100    39   M     5/31   30-39            21:27.2      6:55/M
     21    Richard Kelnhofer                                       130    27   M     5/16   20-29            21:29.5      6:56/M
     22    Erin Johnson                      Swan Point  MD        119    43   F     1/34   40-49            21:37.6      6:58/M
     23    Leslie Taylor                                           230    48   F     2/34   40-49            21:55.4      7:04/M
     24    Dolan Mudd                                              286    12   M     2/7    11-14            22:00.1      7:06/M
     25    Fabio Clavijo                                           455    38   M     6/31   30-39            22:01.1      7:06/M
     26    Bryn Allston                      Waldorf  MD             4    21   F     1/26   20-29            22:02.2      7:06/M
     27    Herb Reigel                       Hughesville  MD       185    48   M     5/35   40-49            22:15.3      7:11/M
     28    Doug Cline                        Marbury  MD            41    48   M     6/35   40-49            22:20.5      7:12/M
     29    Michael Blaine                                          269    50   M     2/13   50-59            22:31.0      7:16/M
     30    Keith Hunter                                            262    50   M     3/13   50-59            22:38.0      7:18/M
     31    Tommy James                       La Plata  MD          118    16   M     4/9    15-19            22:38.1      7:18/M
     32    Emily Mudd-Hendricks              La Plata  MD          168    38   F     1/58   30-39            22:40.5      7:19/M
     33    Darren Winkley                    Pasadena  CA          248    43   M     7/35   40-49            22:43.5      7:20/M
     34    Pablo Garcia                                             79    47   M     8/35   40-49            22:50.3      7:22/M
     35    Camden Murphy                                           263    15   M     5/9    15-19            22:53.7      7:23/M
     36    John Dodge                        Mechanicsville  MD     54    33   M     7/31   30-39            23:07.1      7:27/M
     37    Bradley Silvestro                 Mechanicsville  MD    202    25   M     6/16   20-29            23:09.5      7:28/M
     38    Alexander Roman                                         274    21   M     7/16   20-29            23:12.6      7:29/M
     39    Eric Cavalier                     port tobacco  MD       34    37   M     8/31   30-39            23:16.2      7:30/M
     40    Tyler Stanley                                           266    17   M     6/9    15-19            23:20.4      7:32/M
     41    Zack Zimmerman                    Hughesville  MD       254    38   M     9/31   30-39            23:22.4      7:32/M
     42    Mike Roberts                                            288    37   M    10/31   30-39            23:22.7      7:32/M
     43    Leigh Ann Lamb                    La Plata  MD          139    36   F     2/58   30-39            23:25.6      7:33/M
     44    Mark Gandee                       Swan Point  MD         77    40   M     9/35   40-49            23:29.2      7:35/M
     45    Michael Land                      Waldorf  MD           140    49   M    10/35   40-49            23:35.7      7:36/M
     46    Rebecca Bullard                   La Plata  MD           26    32   F     3/58   30-39            23:38.8      7:37/M
     47    Chris Becker                                            277    49   M    11/35   40-49            23:51.2      7:42/M
     48    Laura Rios                                              281    27   F     2/26   20-29            23:51.8      7:42/M
     49    Kyle Krupa                        La Plata  MD          138    34   M    11/31   30-39            23:53.1      7:42/M
     50    Massie Fox                                              292    46   M    12/35   40-49            23:58.1      7:44/M
     51    Stephanie Krex                    La Plata  MD          136    36   F     4/58   30-39            24:04.0      7:46/M
     52    Tracey Cosimano                   La Plata  MD           46    46   F     3/34   40-49            24:21.1      7:51/M
     53    Robert Strissel                                         451    17   F     1/2    15-19            24:31.8      7:55/M
     54    Ronnie Jordan                     Mechanicsville  MD    126    37   M    12/31   30-39            24:37.6      7:56/M
     55    Jessica Tompkins                  LA PLATA  MD          234    39   F     5/58   30-39            24:41.3      7:58/M
     56    MICHELLE HAIDACZUK                Andrews AFB  MD        92    36   F     6/58   30-39            24:45.3      7:59/M
     57    Brett Carey                       La Plata  MD           32    46   M    13/35   40-49            24:45.5      7:59/M
     58    Sarah Farbacher                   Harrison City  PA      62    23   F     3/26   20-29            24:47.5      8:00/M
     59    Wendy Buckler                     Chaptico  MD           25    43   F     4/34   40-49            25:09.4      8:07/M
     60    Ryan Hook                                               110    24   M     8/16   20-29            25:09.8      8:07/M
     61    Corey Bendebba                    La Plata  MD           14    19   M     7/9    15-19            25:15.0      8:09/M
     62    Katie Schubbe                     La Plata  MD          197    31   F     7/58   30-39            25:26.5      8:12/M
     63    Gregory White                     Waldorf  MD           245    39   M    13/31   30-39            25:35.3      8:15/M
     64    Laura Mullen                                            169    50   F     1/12   50-59            25:51.5      8:20/M
     65    John Sprague                                            456    47   M    14/35   40-49            26:00.9      8:23/M
     66    Amanda Raye Buckey                Prince Frederick  M   184    34   F     8/58   30-39            26:05.9      8:25/M
     67    steve breiner                     waldorf  MD            20    54   M     4/13   50-59            26:17.7      8:29/M
     68    FRED FRYE                         LA PLATA  MD           76    47   M    15/35   40-49            26:21.4      8:30/M
     69    Tyler Hill                        Port Tobacco  MD      104    20   M     9/16   20-29            26:23.8      8:31/M
     70    Pamela Grozinsky                                        296    49   F     5/34   40-49            26:24.1      8:31/M
     71    Melissa Carey                     La Plata  MD           31    46   F     6/34   40-49            26:25.3      8:31/M
     72    Valerie Anderson                  Welcome  MD             7    31   F     9/58   30-39            26:25.5      8:31/M
     73    Ken Roman                                               275    55   M     5/13   50-59            26:35.2      8:35/M
     74    Kim Holland                       la plata  MD          107    44   F     7/34   40-49            26:37.3      8:35/M
     75    Travis Finkle                     Marbury  MD            71    31   M    14/31   30-39            26:42.8      8:37/M
     76    Jessica Bryan                     Indian Head  MD        23    32   F    10/58   30-39            26:53.3      8:40/M
     77    Thomas Hill, Jr.                  Port Tobacco  MD      105    23   M    10/16   20-29            26:53.9      8:40/M
     78    Devin Posey                       Newburg  MD           180    11   M     3/7    11-14            26:54.7      8:41/M
     79    Julie Yowell                      Pomfret  MD           299    46   F     8/34   40-49            27:00.3      8:43/M
     80    Kelly Allston                     waldorf  MD             3    52   F     2/12   50-59            27:03.6      8:44/M
     81    Camrie Wood                                             453    13   F     1/9    11-14            27:07.5      8:45/M
     82    Brennan Simpson                                         204    11   M     4/7    11-14            27:08.2      8:45/M
     83    Andrew Garcia                                            80    11   M     5/7    11-14            27:11.7      8:46/M
     84    Charles Bucky                                           278    34   M    15/31   30-39            27:14.9      8:47/M
     85    Joe McClure                       La Plata  MD          162    61   M     1/4    60-99            27:21.0      8:49/M
     86    George Wilkerson                  Washington  DC        247    30   M    16/31   30-39            27:21.5      8:49/M
     87    Frank Nesbit                      Port Tobacco  MD      173    52   M     6/13   50-59            27:26.9      8:51/M
     88    Julie Thomas                      Brandywine  MD        232    31   F    11/58   30-39            27:28.7      8:52/M
     89    Keriann Hall                                            276    34   F    12/58   30-39            27:28.9      8:52/M
     90    Thomas Clybourn                   Laplata  MD            43    44   M    16/35   40-49            27:44.0      8:57/M
     91    Pamella Bryant                    Waldorf  MD            24    31   F    13/58   30-39            27:45.5      8:57/M
     92    John Coller                                             256    46   M    17/35   40-49            27:46.8      8:57/M
     93    Mark David Bohrer                                        17    42   M    18/35   40-49            27:49.8      8:58/M
     94    Josh Lowery                       Baltimore  MD         158    27   M    11/16   20-29            27:55.0      9:00/M
     95    Jayci Chamerlain                                        298    13   F     2/9    11-14            27:55.9      9:00/M
     96    Stephen Heath                     La Plata  MD           99    46   M    19/35   40-49            27:57.2      9:01/M
     97    Robyn Vines                       White Plains  MD      459    48   F     9/34   40-49            28:15.2      9:07/M
     98    Eleanor Faherty                                          61    38   F    14/58   30-39            28:15.8      9:07/M
     99    Jason Faherty                     La Plata  MD           60    42   M    20/35   40-49            28:16.2      9:07/M
    100    Mike Lukas                                              462    52   M     7/13   50-59            28:18.1      9:08/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    David Clark                       la plata  MD           40    50   M     8/13   50-59            28:22.1      9:09/M
    102    Glenn Garbot                      JB Andrews  MD         78    37   M    17/31   30-39            28:37.6      9:14/M
    103    PJ Conrad                                                45    32   M    18/31   30-39            28:44.5      9:16/M
    104    Tanya Barnett                     White Plains  MD       10    43   F    10/34   40-49            28:45.8      9:16/M
    105    Kristopher Schueller              La Plata  MD          199    13   M     6/7    11-14            28:50.5      9:18/M
    106    Joshua Wustner                                          282    30   M    19/31   30-39            28:58.9      9:21/M
    107    Taylor Venemann                                         454    11   F     3/9    11-14            29:14.7      9:26/M
    108    Meta Jones                        Occoquan  VA          123    42   F    11/34   40-49            29:16.1      9:26/M
    109    Angela Bennett                    Huntingtown  MD        15    40   F    12/34   40-49            29:17.3      9:27/M
    110    Caitlin Flaim                     LaPlata  MD           457    31   F    15/58   30-39            29:17.9      9:27/M
    111    Patrick Baker                     Waldorf  MD             9    44   M    21/35   40-49            29:18.5      9:27/M
    112    Rebecca Krupa                     La Plata  MD          137    31   F    16/58   30-39            29:18.9      9:27/M
    113    Meg Romero                        la plata  MD          190    41   F    13/34   40-49            29:31.1      9:31/M
    114    Ashleigh Lowery                   Baltimore  MD         157    27   F     4/26   20-29            29:31.7      9:31/M
    115    Eddie Vinez                                             460    50   M     9/13   50-59            29:31.7      9:31/M
    116    Ariana Lindsay                    Indian Head  MD       151    32   F    17/58   30-39            29:37.4      9:33/M
    117    Brian Lindsay                     indian head  MD       152    33   M    20/31   30-39            29:38.0      9:34/M
    118    Brittany Finamore                 La Plata  MD           70    20   F     5/26   20-29            29:41.3      9:35/M
    119    Alec Hunsaker                     Port Tobacco  MD      115    19   M     8/9    15-19            29:41.8      9:35/M
    120    Fe Breiner                        waldorf  MD            21    48   F    14/34   40-49            29:51.5      9:38/M
    121    Calvin McGowan                    Arlington  VA         163    46   M    22/35   40-49            29:51.9      9:38/M
    122    Rachel Dugan                                            265    32   F    18/58   30-39            29:54.3      9:39/M
    123    Steve Fichter                     las vegas  NV          69    68   M     2/4    60-99            29:57.8      9:40/M
    124    Mandy Lynn Colegrove                                     44    36   F    19/58   30-39            30:02.1      9:41/M
    125    Courtney Haddaway                 Port Tobacco  MD      461    26   F     6/26   20-29            30:02.4      9:41/M
    126    Carrie Holt                       La Plata  MD          109    35   F    20/58   30-39            30:02.6      9:41/M
    127    Chris Lind                                              148    49   M    23/35   40-49            30:12.1      9:45/M
    128    Jennifer Everly                   Laplata  MD            59    40   F    15/34   40-49            30:24.0      9:48/M
    129    David Lewis                       Newburg  MD           146    67   M     3/4    60-99            30:24.5      9:48/M
    130    Tori Steyer                       Lexington Park  MD    222    27   F     7/26   20-29            30:36.5      9:52/M
    131    Dana Gregory                      La Plata  MD           86    44   F    16/34   40-49            30:37.3      9:53/M
    132    Lashanette Paris                  Waldorf  MD           176    37   F    21/58   30-39            30:42.3      9:54/M
    133    John Jordan                       LaPlata  MD           124    43   M    24/35   40-49            30:51.8      9:57/M
    134    Jackson Jordan                    laplata  MD           125    10   M     1/4     0-10            30:52.7      9:57/M
    135    Janelle Love                      La Plata  MD          155    26   F     8/26   20-29            30:53.7      9:58/M
    136    Rochelle Douglas                  Laplata  MD            55    22   F     9/26   20-29            30:53.9      9:58/M
    137    Tina Yates                        La Plata  MD          252    36   F    22/58   30-39            31:04.4     10:01/M
    138    Cayty Dean                        Waldorf  MD            49    32   F    23/58   30-39            31:13.7     10:04/M
    139    Justin Dean                       Waldorf  MD            50    36   M    21/31   30-39            31:13.8     10:04/M
    140    Barry Aron                        La Plata  MD            8    50   M    10/13   50-59            31:14.1     10:05/M
    141    Colleen Haddaway                  Port Tobacco  MD       90    55   F     3/12   50-59            31:17.9     10:05/M
    142    Madilyn Leahy                     Laplata  MD           142    11   F     4/9    11-14            31:20.1     10:06/M
    143    Kerrin Cavanaugh                  WHITE PLAINS  MD       35    38   F    24/58   30-39            31:23.8     10:07/M
    144    Todd Gregory                      La Plata  MD           87    42   M    25/35   40-49            31:31.3     10:10/M
    145    Laurie Edwards                    Annapolis  MD          58    26   F    10/26   20-29            31:38.8     10:12/M
    146    Mckenna Simpson                                         203    14   F     5/9    11-14            31:41.7     10:13/M
    147    Aubrey Yowell                                           300    12   F     6/9    11-14            31:49.3     10:16/M
    148    Keisha Butler                     Mechanicsville  MD     30    32   F    25/58   30-39            31:51.2     10:16/M
    149    Cindy Carroll                     Leonardtown  MD        33    49   F    17/34   40-49            31:52.2     10:17/M
    150    Megan Schueller                   La Plata  MD          198    13   F     7/9    11-14            31:53.3     10:17/M
    151    Kevin Leahy                                             144    44   M    26/35   40-49            31:56.2     10:18/M
    152    Patrick Simpson                   Port Tobacco  MD      206    56   M    11/13   50-59            31:56.4     10:18/M
    153    Angela Fecik                      Newburg  MD            64    30   F    26/58   30-39            32:07.1     10:22/M
    154    Thomas Zabriskie                                        280    11   M     7/7    11-14            32:29.9     10:29/M
    155    Michael Slattery                                        290    10   M     2/4     0-10            32:49.6     10:35/M
    156    Frances Slattery                                        291    41   F    18/34   40-49            32:51.7     10:36/M
    157    Meredith Schueller                                      200    42   M    27/35   40-49            32:53.0     10:36/M
    158    Alicia Haygood                    Arlington  VA          97    31   F    27/58   30-39            32:57.5     10:38/M
    159    Jessica Semega                    La Plata  MD          201    31   F    28/58   30-39            32:58.9     10:38/M
    160    Corey Haygood                     Arlington  VA          98    32   M    22/31   30-39            32:59.4     10:38/M
    161    Patricia Horton-Maynard           Indian Head  MD       111    60   F     1/2    60-99            32:59.8     10:38/M
    162    Tonya Lee                         Waldorf  MD           145    34   F    29/58   30-39            33:22.8     10:46/M
    163    Kristin Churchill                 Port Tobacco  MD       36    33   F    30/58   30-39            33:23.5     10:46/M
    164    Jason Churchill                   Port Tobacco  MD       37    35   M    23/31   30-39            33:23.7     10:46/M
    165    Jodi Grubman                      La Plata  MD           89    35   F    31/58   30-39            33:24.5     10:46/M
    166    Daniel Millar                     Cobb Island  MD       166    39   M    24/31   30-39            33:28.9     10:48/M
    167    David Lipshaw                                           153    48   M    28/35   40-49            33:32.7     10:49/M
    168    Lindsey Larsen                    Brandywine  MD        141    24   F    11/26   20-29            33:37.4     10:51/M
    169    Deborah Stewart                   Waldorf  MD           221    44   F    19/34   40-49            33:43.1     10:53/M
    170    Amber Sullivan                                          224    32   F    32/58   30-39            33:47.2     10:54/M
    171    Jessica Roberts                                         287    36   F    33/58   30-39            33:50.2     10:55/M
    172    Maria Zimmerman                   HUGHESVILLE  MD       255    37   F    34/58   30-39            33:50.9     10:55/M
    173    Richard Wesolowski                                      244    47   M    29/35   40-49            33:53.5     10:56/M
    174    Scott Fenwick                                            67    34   M    25/31   30-39            34:01.0     10:58/M
    175    Emily Simpson                     port tobacco  MD      207    20   F    12/26   20-29            34:02.6     10:59/M
    176    Cole Steyer                       Lexington Park  MD    223    26   M    12/16   20-29            34:09.9     11:01/M
    177    Steve Bell                                              258    28   M    13/16   20-29            34:28.1     11:07/M
    178    Madeline Clybourn                 Laplata  MD            42    28   F    13/26   20-29            34:35.9     11:09/M
    179    Trish Koch                                              134    45   F    20/34   40-49            34:37.3     11:10/M
    180    Jennifer Kolstrom                                       135    41   F    21/34   40-49            34:37.3     11:10/M
    181    Kathy Sowder                      Charlotte Hall  MD    214    50   F     4/12   50-59            34:39.9     11:11/M
    182    Lori Hilgenberg                   La Plata  MD          102    45   F    22/34   40-49            34:50.3     11:14/M
    183    Michele Posey                     Newburg  MD           179    42   F    23/34   40-49            35:32.3     11:28/M
    184    Jaime Rollins                     Waldorf  MD           189    38   F    35/58   30-39            35:33.1     11:28/M
    185    Keith Haddaway                    Port Tobacco  MD       91    56   M    12/13   50-59            35:39.6     11:30/M
    186    Kerry Chamberlain                                       297    43   F    24/34   40-49            36:19.0     11:43/M
    187    Sean Smith                                              210    45   M    30/35   40-49            36:19.5     11:43/M
    188    Terri Farri                                              63    47   F    25/34   40-49            36:19.6     11:43/M
    189    Kathy Mead                        Brandywine  MD        467    59   F     5/12   50-59            36:40.7     11:50/M
    190    Amber Fenwick                                            68    31   F    36/58   30-39            37:03.7     11:57/M
    191    Melissa Gross                     Ft Washington  MD      88    56   F     6/12   50-59            37:24.7     12:04/M
    192    Thadine Wright                    Indian Head  MD       251    50   F     7/12   50-59            37:25.3     12:04/M
    193    Barbara Johnson                   La Plata  MD          121    56   F     8/12   50-59            37:28.0     12:05/M
    194    Barbara Hill                      Port Tobacco  MD      103    60   F     2/2    60-99            37:31.4     12:06/M
    195    Lauren Hoza                       Waldorf  MD           112    31   F    37/58   30-39            37:33.1     12:07/M
    196    Jokisha Tansimore                                       229    35   F    38/58   30-39            37:36.6     12:08/M
    197    Stephanie Simm                    Faulkner  MD          261    40   F    26/34   40-49            37:38.7     12:08/M
    198    Kelly jo Walter                                         242    35   F    39/58   30-39            37:46.3     12:11/M
    199    Timothy Hart                                             95    33   M    26/31   30-39            37:47.1     12:11/M
    200    Kinsey Mudd                                             285    6    F     1/2     0-10            37:54.3     12:14/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Heather Mudd                      La Plata  MD          284    41   F    27/34   40-49            37:55.0     12:14/M
    202    Jacqueline Grantland              california  MD         84    41   F    28/34   40-49            38:12.4     12:19/M
    203    Treye Kovach                                            264    35   M    27/31   30-39            38:14.5     12:20/M
    204    Joanna Rossignol                  Upper Marlboro  MD    192    32   F    40/58   30-39            38:38.2     12:28/M
    205    Orlando Velasquez                 Waldorf  MD           238    40   M    31/35   40-49            38:46.7     12:30/M
    206    Brea Ulbright                     Waldorf  MD           237    35   F    41/58   30-39            38:53.9     12:33/M
    207    Kim Kaloz                                               128    33   F    42/58   30-39            38:54.8     12:33/M
    208    Christy mausen                                          161    32   F    43/58   30-39            39:17.1     12:40/M
    209    m fox                             cobb island  MD        74    32   F    44/58   30-39            39:21.8     12:42/M
    210    Karen Richie                                            187    32   F    45/58   30-39            39:27.8     12:44/M
    211    Jessica Pratta                    Charlotte Hall  MD    181    40   F    29/34   40-49            39:32.7     12:45/M
    212    Peggy DeVeny                      La Plata  MD           51    32   F    46/58   30-39            39:36.2     12:46/M
    213    Chelsea Boyd                      White Plains  MD       19    22   F    14/26   20-29            39:40.2     12:48/M
    214    Bryannia Bongiorni                La Plata  MD           18    24   F    15/26   20-29            39:40.6     12:48/M
    215    Christopher Hawkins               Indian Head  MD        96    25   M    14/16   20-29            39:40.8     12:48/M
    216    Erin Flynn                        Waldorf  MD            73    20   F    16/26   20-29            39:53.0     12:52/M
    217    Brittnay Holcombe                 Port Tobacco  MD      106    24   F    17/26   20-29            39:53.8     12:52/M
    218    Margaret Simpson                  Alexandria  VA        205    24   F    18/26   20-29            39:53.8     12:52/M
    219    Cathryn Frere                     Swan Point  MD         75    51   F     9/12   50-59            39:54.3     12:52/M
    220    Erica Crouse                      Faulkner  MD           48    44   F    30/34   40-49            39:55.5     12:53/M
    221    Courtney Sangster                 Colonial Beach  VA    193    26   F    19/26   20-29            40:08.2     12:57/M
    222    Jonathan Bechtel                  Colonial Beach  VA      2    21   M    15/16   20-29            40:08.3     12:57/M
    223    Alisa Burton                                             29    32   F    47/58   30-39            40:11.8     12:58/M
    224    Shelby Spence                     La Plata  MD          215    31   F    48/58   30-39            40:11.8     12:58/M
    225    Caroline Leahy                    LaPlata  MD           143     9   F     2/2     0-10            40:35.2     13:05/M
    226    Richard Patton                    Waldorf  MD           178    67   M     4/4    60-99            40:54.5     13:12/M
    227    Vitali Velasquez                  Waldorf  MD           239     7   M     3/4     0-10            40:59.9     13:13/M
    228    Brian Slagle                                            208    41   M    32/35   40-49            41:15.9     13:18/M
    229    Samantha Wright                                         250    34   F    49/58   30-39            41:37.9     13:25/M
    230    Randy Sotomayor                                         213    54   M    13/13   50-59            41:56.3     13:32/M
    231    Stephanie Robertson               LaPlata  MD           188    36   F    50/58   30-39            42:20.2     13:39/M
    232    Katie Swann                       Swan Point  MD        227    25   F    20/26   20-29            42:22.6     13:40/M
    233    Tonia Issacs                                            117    46   F    31/34   40-49            42:39.9     13:45/M
    234    Brooke Collins                                          279    15   F     2/2    15-19            43:30.5     14:02/M
    235    Maggie Mudd                                             167    30   F    51/58   30-39            44:45.0     14:26/M
    236    David Stewart                                           220    33   M    28/31   30-39            44:46.1     14:26/M
    237    Jenna Sutphin                     Chestertown  MD       226    25   F    21/26   20-29            45:00.9     14:31/M
    238    Mary Shanahan                                           463    55   F    10/12   50-59            45:33.0     14:42/M
    239    David Richey                      Bel Alron  MD         186    38   M    29/31   30-39            46:13.5     14:55/M
    240    Christan Holmes                   La Plata  MD          108    30   F    52/58   30-39            46:13.9     14:55/M
    241    Hadassah Jones                    Fort George Meade     122    25   M    16/16   20-29            46:15.5     14:55/M
    242    Cody Starken                      Fort George Meade     217    30   M    30/31   30-39            46:16.1     14:55/M
    243    Karen Kleyle                      La plata  MD          133    44   F    32/34   40-49            47:56.8     15:28/M
    244    Stacey Atchison                                         268    27   F    22/26   20-29            48:48.3     15:45/M
    245    Megan Bibbins                                            16    25   F    23/26   20-29            48:52.6     15:46/M
    246    Aaryn Schied                      Sterling  VA          196    26   F    24/26   20-29            49:01.5     15:49/M
    247    Blair Johnson                     La Plata  MD          120    23   F    25/26   20-29            49:01.6     15:49/M
    248    Arden Sotomayor                                         212    51   F    11/12   50-59            50:15.5     16:13/M
    249    Hannah Lind                                             149    14   F     8/9    11-14            50:24.4     16:15/M
    250    Jake Lind                                               150    18   M     9/9    15-19            52:39.5     16:59/M
    251    Sam Sause                                               194    22   F    26/26   20-29            52:53.0     17:04/M
    252    Nicki Grasso                                             85    32   F    53/58   30-39            52:53.4     17:04/M
    253    Morgan Clancy                                            38    31   F    54/58   30-39            52:53.8     17:04/M
    254    Sandra Strissell                                        452    53   F    12/12   50-59            53:06.5     17:08/M
    255    Unknown Chip: INVALID                                  7001         M     4/4     0-10            53:06.5     17:08/M
    256    Regina Martin                                           160    46   F    33/34   40-49            54:52.5     17:42/M
    257    Nicole Obrien                                           464    32   F    55/58   30-39            55:23.8     17:52/M
    258    Chris Obrien                                            465    32   M    31/31   30-39            55:23.9     17:52/M
    259    Mahiri Jones                                            458    40   M    33/35   40-49            57:46.6     18:38/M
    260    Casey Ament                       Port Tobacco  MD        6    38   F    56/58   30-39            59:05.1     19:04/M
    261    Stephen Burgess                   Issue  MD              27    45   M    34/35   40-49            59:10.1     19:05/M
    262    Juanita Coller-Clavell                                  257    46   F    34/34   40-49          1:01:34.0     19:52/M
    263    Caileigh Kabala                                         466    13   F     9/9    11-14          1:01:52.4     19:57/M
    264    Chenna Herrick                                          101    35   F    57/58   30-39          1:02:21.4     20:07/M
    265    Brittany Sears                                          273    36   F    58/58   30-39          1:03:05.4     20:21/M
    266    Mark Horton                                             272    43   M    35/35   40-49          1:03:05.5     20:21/M