STRUT STUFF 5k

5k

Age Group Results

November 26, 2015


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing


Men: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-89
Women: 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-89

Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Aidan Lundberg                                      199   11       34       24:02.71    24:02.71      7:45/M
       2    Kyle Wojciechowski                                  456   12       56       25:57.89    25:57.89      8:22/M
       3    Luke Woodburn                                       364   11       57       25:58.34    25:58.34      8:23/M
       4    Cole Chapman                                         34   10       88       27:57.35    27:57.35      9:01/M
       5    Bryce Lafollette                                    461   11       91       28:07.20    28:07.20      9:04/M
       6    Denver Merillat                                     405   8        99       28:27.83    28:27.83      9:11/M
       7    Brooks Van Esselstyn                                334   10      109       29:19.28    29:19.28      9:27/M
       8    Tanner Chapman                                       37    7      113       29:30.35    29:30.35      9:31/M
       9    Adam Szatanek                                       615   12      115       29:34.80    29:34.80      9:32/M
      10    Aidan Kyle                                          179   11      119       29:48.45    29:48.45      9:37/M
      11    Justin Shirey                                       473   10      128       30:06.54    30:06.54      9:43/M
      12    Max Lafollette                                      462   7       148       31:00.40    31:00.40     10:00/M
      13    Ryan Mallett                                        212   12      198       33:13.11    33:13.11     10:43/M
      14    Bryce Dufrene                                        74   11      220       34:59.46    34:59.46     11:17/M
      15    Dedan Fitzgerald                                    486   12      227       35:08.55    35:08.55     11:20/M
      16    Tristan Hopkins                                     142    7      241       36:07.32    36:07.32     11:39/M
      17    Camilo Riano                                        275   10      249       36:21.44    36:21.44     11:44/M
      18    Connor Vant                                         448   7       254       37:04.10    37:04.10     11:57/M
      19    Colbey Willson                                      358    9      266       37:50.44    37:50.44     12:12/M
      20    Nathan Newsom                                       240   11      283       39:16.15    39:16.15     12:40/M
      21    Sean Jewett                                         453   9       296       40:02.63    40:02.63     12:55/M
      22    Andrew Lee                                          661   9       299       40:18.90    40:18.90     13:00/M
      23    Austin Lantz                                        184   12      303       40:35.50    40:35.50     13:05/M
      24    Max Van Esselstyn                                   336    8      309       41:15.50    41:15.50     13:18/M
      25    Aidan Nahas                                         429   11      315       41:34.85    41:34.85     13:25/M
      26    Michael Gray                                        471   10      326       43:04.66    43:04.66     13:54/M
      27    Mikey Sacker                                        290   10      330       43:31.53    43:31.53     14:02/M
      28    Damien Allen                                        474   9       331       43:37.93    43:37.93     14:04/M
      29    Bradley Allen                                       475   12      345       45:24.20    45:24.20     14:39/M
      30    Cole Galdieri                                       397   9       358       45:50.46    45:50.46     14:47/M
      31    Andrew Flynn                                         92   12      364       46:28.42    46:28.42     14:59/M
      32    Samuel Tayman                                       650   12      372       47:08.84    47:08.84     15:12/M
      33    Ryan Merle                                          226    9      400       51:34.23    51:34.23     16:38/M
      34    Caden Barony                                        483   12      406       52:05.96    52:05.96     16:48/M
      35    Tristan Barony                                      482   8       411       52:13.19    52:13.19     16:51/M
      36    Jae Piatt                                           265   10      429       54:14.19    54:14.19     17:30/M
      37    Perrin Ulrey                                        332    6      465       57:42.88    57:42.88     18:37/M
      38    Carlo Riano                                         276    7      503     1:02:10.52  1:02:10.52     20:03/M
      39    Sebastian Loins                                     436   4       510     1:05:37.30  1:05:37.30     21:10/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hannah Bingham                                      389   12      130       30:19.67    30:19.67      9:47/M
       2    Abigail Howerton                                    443   11      151       31:09.51    31:09.51     10:03/M
       3    Emily Corcoran                                       47   12      175       32:16.85    32:16.85     10:25/M
       4    Hayley Corcoran                                      48    9      177       32:21.47    32:21.47     10:26/M
       5    Molly MacTaggart                                    204   11      207       34:22.73    34:22.73     11:05/M
       6    Jane Hance                                          377   11      228       35:08.82    35:08.82     11:20/M
       7    Darra Clime                                         656   11      229       35:08.84    35:08.84     11:20/M
       8    Lexie Wentela                                       415   11      233       35:22.56    35:22.56     11:25/M
       9    Allison Merle                                       224   12      234       35:28.27    35:28.27     11:26/M
      10    Sydney McVicker                                     612   11      243       36:09.81    36:09.81     11:40/M
      11    Mackenzie Bingham                                   386   12      245       36:13.90    36:13.90     11:41/M
      12    Aspen Merillat                                      403   6       251       36:44.42    36:44.42     11:51/M
      13    Shawna Ganley                                       106   12      269       38:16.16    38:16.16     12:21/M
      14    Clara Drummond                                      418   12      270       38:17.40    38:17.40     12:21/M
      15    Molly Galdieri                                      396   9       272       38:42.50    38:42.50     12:29/M
      16    Ella Ulrey                                          414   11      275       38:47.78    38:47.78     12:31/M
      17    Abigail Cronkright                                  700   9       280       39:08.35    39:08.35     12:37/M
      18    Mairead Fitzgerald                                  487   10      301       40:31.45    40:31.45     13:04/M
      19    Laura Jones                                         155   10      312       41:26.01    41:26.01     13:22/M
      20    Brienna Bobkoskie                                   412   12      318       41:52.60    41:52.60     13:30/M
      21    Shelbey Willson                                     361   10      344       45:17.75    45:17.75     14:36/M
      22    Kayla Ripple                                        278    8      347       45:28.81    45:28.81     14:40/M
      23    Olivia Norris                                       246   10      350       45:30.55    45:30.55     14:41/M
      24    Samantha Lantz                                      186   10      352       45:32.04    45:32.04     14:41/M
      25    Alexandrea Bingham                                  388   10      362       46:25.23    46:25.23     14:58/M
      26    Erin Flynn                                           94    9      365       46:30.09    46:30.09     15:00/M
      27    Chyrissa Desantis                                    65   11      387       49:41.11    49:41.11     16:02/M
      28    Sophia Hopkins                                      141    9      392       50:14.99    50:14.99     16:12/M
      29    Ava Piatt                                           264    9      417       53:22.52    53:22.52     17:13/M
      30    Abbi Leaf                                           190   11      427       54:05.97    54:05.97     17:27/M
      31    Kaitlyn Brewer                                       19    9      455       55:43.01    55:43.01     17:58/M
      32    Annika Thomsen                                      610   11      483       59:30.57    59:30.57     19:12/M
      33    Rachel Brewer                                        20    7      497     1:01:57.57  1:01:57.57     19:59/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Dodsworth                                      669   15        5       18:49.25    18:49.25      6:04/M
       2    Jacob Rickards                                      682   17        6       18:57.07    18:57.07      6:07/M
       3    Benjamin Russell                                    603   16        8       19:42.01    19:42.01      6:21/M
       4    Jacob Isaacson                                      147   15       14       20:52.31    20:52.31      6:44/M
       5    Zachary Cousino                                     683   17       16       20:59.40    20:59.40      6:46/M
       6    Coach Harmon                                        132   15       17       21:01.10    21:01.10      6:47/M
       7    Samuel Baden                                          5   18       18       21:23.90    21:23.90      6:54/M
       8    Will Knight                                         168   19       19       21:44.89    21:44.89      7:01/M
       9    Christian Egbert                                     77   19       26       23:02.08    23:02.08      7:26/M
      10    Maxim Bode                                          678   17       28       23:13.27    23:13.27      7:29/M
      11    Kelon Funyak                                         98   18       32       23:53.09    23:53.09      7:42/M
      12    Evan Leaf                                           191   14       39       24:46.99    24:46.99      7:59/M
      13    Strick Newsom                                       242   18       42       24:56.54    24:56.54      8:03/M
      14    Sam Bezhge                                          685   15       47       25:20.65    25:20.65      8:10/M
      15    Connor Cox                                           52   17       48       25:21.36    25:21.36      8:11/M
      16    Andrew Stauffer                                     318   15       49       25:22.18    25:22.18      8:11/M
      17    Andrew Clinton                                       41   15       52       25:36.10    25:36.10      8:15/M
      18    Bert Estes                                           87   17       68       26:32.96    26:32.96      8:34/M
      19    Kaleb Dolina                                         71   14       69       26:34.63    26:34.63      8:34/M
      20    Kyle Campbell                                       408   15       72       26:46.38    26:46.38      8:38/M
      21    Caleb Jones                                         153   16       73       26:50.15    26:50.15      8:39/M
      22    Daryn Willson                                       360   13      108       29:14.47    29:14.47      9:26/M
      23    Spencer Turner                                      470   16      137       30:37.83    30:37.83      9:53/M
      24    Luke Krenik                                         426   15      140       30:46.26    30:46.26      9:55/M
      25    Carson Kyle                                         180   13      143       30:50.65    30:50.65      9:57/M
      26    Jack Hillman                                        666   18      153       31:21.82    31:21.82     10:07/M
      27    Louis Bethge                                        670   19      162       31:38.95    31:38.95     10:12/M
      28    Carlos Balazs                                       622   14      164       31:39.73    31:39.73     10:13/M
      29    Rodney Jones                                        419   19      167       31:47.30    31:47.30     10:15/M
      30    Gabriel Ortiz                                       253   14      218       34:56.06    34:56.06     11:16/M
      31    Diamond Lewis                                       488   14      231       35:12.34    35:12.34     11:21/M
      32    Timothy Campbell                                    409   15      255       37:14.68    37:14.68     12:01/M
      33    Ryan Pellegrino                                     261   18      271       38:22.46    38:22.46     12:23/M
      34    Kyle Smither                                        424   15      307       40:52.01    40:52.01     13:11/M
      35    Andrew Boyenga                                      420   17      337       44:33.20    44:33.20     14:22/M
      36    Brendan Thompson                                    324   19      343       45:08.88    45:08.88     14:34/M
      37    Joshua Wenzinger                                    345   18      414       53:06.66    53:06.66     17:08/M
      38    Sully Newsom                                        243   16      423       53:50.81    53:50.81     17:22/M
      39    Peter Hill                                          138   19      462       56:52.81    56:52.81     18:21/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hannah Russell                                      604   17       33       23:55.09    23:55.09      7:43/M
       2    Lauren Nisson                                       244   19       79       27:07.48    27:07.48      8:45/M
       3    Madeison Mulligan                                   689   16      103       28:59.06    28:59.06      9:21/M
       4    Alexa Martini                                       214   19      127       30:05.00    30:05.00      9:42/M
       5    Sydney Serena                                       302   13      141       30:48.62    30:48.62      9:56/M
       6    Flor Katz-Starr                                     161   13      149       31:07.66    31:07.66     10:02/M
       7    Cara Vecchio                                        493   19      178       32:22.53    32:22.53     10:26/M
       8    Amanda Vecchio                                      494   13      183       32:37.03    32:37.03     10:31/M
       9    Tannar Jones                                        160   18      248       36:21.39    36:21.39     11:44/M
      10    Alison Cleary                                        39   19      252       36:47.09    36:47.09     11:52/M
      11    Bailey White                                        652   19      253       36:48.11    36:48.11     11:52/M
      12    Paige Seibert                                       627   14      257       37:26.76    37:26.76     12:05/M
      13    Jordyn Jones                                        154   19      262       37:38.27    37:38.27     12:08/M
      14    Kaitlyn Bobkoskie                                   413   16      273       38:42.90    38:42.90     12:29/M
      15    Kathryn White                                       353   14      274       38:44.81    38:44.81     12:30/M
      16    Belaney Clirne                                      655   13      278       39:04.79    39:04.79     12:36/M
      17    Emma Nahas                                          431   13      279       39:07.75    39:07.75     12:37/M
      18    Piper Sweeney                                       634   18      324       42:42.42    42:42.42     13:46/M
      19    Hannah-Catherin Smith                               313   19      327       43:09.85    43:09.85     13:55/M
      20    Olivia Ortiz                                        254   17      329       43:28.14    43:28.14     14:01/M
      21    Claire Ellison                                       83   18      342       45:08.60    45:08.60     14:34/M
      22    Abby Galdieri                                       395   14      357       45:49.93    45:49.93     14:47/M
      23    Bailey Brittain                                      21   14      380       49:13.63    49:13.63     15:53/M
      24    Elizabeth Varner                                    339   14      381       49:16.06    49:16.06     15:54/M
      25    Jazzmyn Proctoor                                    632   18      395       50:35.04    50:35.04     16:19/M
      26    Christie Norton                                     248   19      420       53:44.46    53:44.46     17:20/M
      27    Hannah Huethe                                       628   14      447       55:27.35    55:27.35     17:53/M
      28    Maggie Hill                                         137   19      463       57:31.09    57:31.09     18:33/M
      29    Sarah Brown                                         605   13      472       58:47.65    58:47.65     18:58/M
      30    Yavor Gray                                          435   13      473       58:47.83    58:47.83     18:58/M
      31    Kacie Milstead                                      385   13      495     1:01:56.16  1:01:56.16     19:59/M
      32    Stephanie Lantz                                     187   16      500     1:02:05.79  1:02:05.79     20:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mike Mainguy                                        210   25        2       18:45.94    18:45.94      6:03/M
       2    Mark Hyatt                                          146   28        4       18:48.40    18:48.40      6:04/M
       3    Nathaniel Kruder                                    173   22        9       19:43.16    19:43.16      6:22/M
       4    Nate Cross                                           56   27       11       20:47.73    20:47.73      6:42/M
       5    Eric Lierz                                          194   28       13       20:48.55    20:48.55      6:43/M
       6    Michael O'Hara                                      251   27       21       22:01.29    22:01.29      7:06/M
       7    Brandon Mansur                                      489   27       31       23:29.94    23:29.94      7:35/M
       8    Thomas Ulrey                                        333   26       55       25:55.18    25:55.18      8:22/M
       9    Jason Buzard                                         28   23       61       26:16.42    26:16.42      8:28/M
      10    Jonathan Stepanuk                                   321   29       62       26:16.94    26:16.94      8:28/M
      11    Ethan Kruder                                        171   22       63       26:17.60    26:17.60      8:29/M
      12    Ian Keeley                                          163   23       76       26:52.16    26:52.16      8:40/M
      13    Jake Rupard                                         286   29       95       28:11.78    28:11.78      9:05/M
      14    Kevin Barr                                            7   29      182       32:32.12    32:32.12     10:30/M
      15    John Jr Glass                                       621   23      308       41:11.61    41:11.61     13:17/M
      16    Matthew Wenzinger                                   347   26      384       49:23.05    49:23.05     15:56/M
      17    Vincent Turner II                                   328   20      390       50:07.13    50:07.13     16:10/M
      18    Blake Frazier                                       425   21      439       55:07.02    55:07.02     17:47/M
      19    Matthew Ireland                                     434   25      467       57:57.77    57:57.77     18:42/M
      20    Matt Miller                                         229   28      482       59:16.83    59:16.83     19:07/M
      21    Justin Boblitt                                      478   23      508     1:03:53.78  1:03:53.78     20:36/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cassie Campbell                                      29   25       35       24:05.15    24:05.15      7:46/M
       2    Amy McKain                                          467   23       37       24:28.56    24:28.56      7:54/M
       3    Megan Lierz                                         195   26       45       25:19.54    25:19.54      8:10/M
       4    Lyndsey Martini                                     216   23       46       25:19.82    25:19.82      8:10/M
       5    Carly Cox                                            51   21       50       25:32.49    25:32.49      8:14/M
       6    Alexandra Glass                                     687   29       54       25:48.83    25:48.83      8:19/M
       7    Kim Sorensen                                        315   27       59       26:13.38    26:13.38      8:27/M
       8    Cara Buzard                                          26   26       60       26:16.10    26:16.10      8:28/M
       9    Anna Bielewicz                                       12   26       64       26:18.09    26:18.09      8:29/M
      10    Anna Bury                                           649   23       75       26:51.82    26:51.82      8:40/M
      11    Shelley Downie                                      680   28       82       27:20.61    27:20.61      8:49/M
      12    Lindsay Egbert                                       79   22       86       27:48.08    27:48.08      8:58/M
      13    Ashley Burch                                         25   27       89       27:58.43    27:58.43      9:01/M
      14    Sarah Potter                                        268   28       96       28:15.17    28:15.17      9:07/M
      15    Lauren Foor                                         675   28       97       28:15.20    28:15.20      9:07/M
      16    Jessica Michalek                                    227   23      104       29:06.10    29:06.10      9:23/M
      17    Madison Gray                                        659   24      107       29:13.45    29:13.45      9:25/M
      18    Sarah Bury                                          645   29      111       29:24.73    29:24.73      9:29/M
      19    Ashley Connolly                                      46   29      112       29:25.40    29:25.40      9:29/M
      20    Brooke Erly                                         643   20      121       29:52.88    29:52.88      9:38/M
      21    Kirsten Smith                                       314   25      122       29:54.43    29:54.43      9:39/M
      22    Elizabeth Town                                      327   27      124       29:58.24    29:58.24      9:40/M
      23    Dawn Bidne                                           11   27      126       30:00.83    30:00.83      9:41/M
      24    Stephanie Fisher                                     90   26      142       30:50.06    30:50.06      9:57/M
      25    Micaella Sweeney                                    636   21      145       30:51.59    30:51.59      9:57/M
      26    Kimberly Zwissler                                   369   23      146       30:55.60    30:55.60      9:58/M
      27    Christy Bertalecco                                  642   20      154       31:21.92    31:21.92     10:07/M
      28    Julie Mulligan                                      688   28      161       31:38.92    31:38.92     10:12/M
      29    Catie Glass                                         618   21      168       31:48.99    31:48.99     10:15/M
      30    Erika Butler                                        671   20      189       32:45.47    32:45.47     10:34/M
      31    Lauren Jones                                        156   25      192       32:53.81    32:53.81     10:36/M
      32    Nina Wenzinger                                      348   24      204       34:01.56    34:01.56     10:58/M
      33    Hannah Lundberg                                     201   20      225       35:06.70    35:06.70     11:19/M
      34    Mandie Hoskins                                      442   25      292       39:43.33    39:43.33     12:49/M
      35    Melissa Michalek                                    228   26      304       40:36.40    40:36.40     13:06/M
      36    Jennifer Izquierdo                                  684   24      316       41:40.31    41:40.31     13:26/M
      37    Jessica Smego                                       309   22      317       41:44.61    41:44.61     13:28/M
      38    Ashli Haggard                                       122   22      323       42:02.16    42:02.16     13:34/M
      39    Dorothy Zwissler                                    368   23      353       45:47.77    45:47.77     14:46/M
      40    Sam Goda                                            109   25      363       46:27.47    46:27.47     14:59/M
      41    Katie Petett                                        263   22      366       46:30.42    46:30.42     15:00/M
      42    Jess Templeman                                      406   26      369       47:04.10    47:04.10     15:11/M
      43    Kristie Wenzinger                                   346   27      370       47:04.64    47:04.64     15:11/M
      44    Caitlin Smith                                       312   25      383       49:17.90    49:17.90     15:54/M
      45    Lorrainne Lyford                                    202   23      385       49:39.25    49:39.25     16:01/M
      46    Ann Sakunamornbodee                                 291   23      391       50:14.86    50:14.86     16:12/M
      47    Erin Kerley                                         464   22      394       50:34.46    50:34.46     16:19/M
      48    Diane Hoskins                                       440   29      407       52:07.60    52:07.60     16:49/M
      49    Rebecca Pedersen                                    441   28      409       52:09.31    52:09.31     16:49/M
      50    Diane Chaney                                        372   26      433       54:29.23    54:29.23     17:35/M
      51    Brittany Dillon                                      69   21      440       55:07.37    55:07.37     17:47/M
      52    Diana Hale                                          123   26      453       55:39.01    55:39.01     17:57/M
      53    Carmen Ortiz                                        252   22      459       56:38.14    56:38.14     18:16/M
      54    Krysta Dimisa                                        70   25      466       57:57.70    57:57.70     18:42/M
      55    Aubree Hughes                                       143   20      481       59:16.77    59:16.77     19:07/M
      56    Kristina Lord                                       197   26      490     1:01:22.03  1:01:22.03     19:48/M
      57    Rebecca Ripple                                      279   25      501     1:02:06.29  1:02:06.29     20:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Urban                                          446   37        1       18:27.56    18:27.56      5:57/M
       2    Noah Wood                                           363   32        3       18:46.30    18:46.30      6:03/M
       3    Titus Muniz                                         677   32        7       19:38.01    19:38.01      6:20/M
       4    Jeloni Moore                                        231   30       10       20:06.62    20:06.62      6:29/M
       5    William Cronkright                                  697   34       12       20:48.50    20:48.50      6:43/M
       6    Brian Daugherty                                      62   39       36       24:11.02    24:11.02      7:48/M
       7    Rory Sweeney                                        633   33       44       25:14.37    25:14.37      8:08/M
       8    Antonio Baroill                                     492   32       65       26:23.85    26:23.85      8:31/M
       9    David Rhode                                         273   32       67       26:25.38    26:25.38      8:31/M
      10    P J Hassler                                         423   34      150       31:08.18    31:08.18     10:03/M
      11    Thomas, Jr Stakey                                   383   36      172       32:11.41    32:11.41     10:23/M
      12    Jonathan Hassler                                    422   34      197       33:07.85    33:07.85     10:41/M
      13    Anthony Colavito                                    607   30      200       33:30.07    33:30.07     10:48/M
      14    Mark Kirk                                           165   37      212       34:42.26    34:42.26     11:12/M
      15    Steven Knight                                       167   30      224       35:05.64    35:05.64     11:19/M
      16    James Piatt                                         266   39      328       43:18.02    43:18.02     13:58/M
      17    Ryan Tomasko                                        326   32      377       47:51.83    47:51.83     15:26/M
      18    James Bielewicz                                      13   38      386       49:39.52    49:39.52     16:01/M
      19    Jason Brewer                                         17   35      456       55:46.41    55:46.41     17:59/M
      20    Rob Guyton                                          119   33      479       59:13.81    59:13.81     19:06/M
      21    Philip Anthony Dagostino                             60   39      512     1:05:38.47  1:05:38.47     21:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Amanda Merillat                                     223   36       27       23:08.23    23:08.23      7:28/M
       2    Crystal Willson                                     359   35       43       25:10.53    25:10.53      8:07/M
       3    Julie Clower                                         43   35       51       25:34.02    25:34.02      8:15/M
       4    Pia Valdivia                                        624   31       77       27:00.14    27:00.14      8:43/M
       5    Jen Shaffer                                         681   31      100       28:28.35    28:28.35      9:11/M
       6    Anee Raulerson                                      269   36      114       29:30.46    29:30.46      9:31/M
       7    Emily Wallace                                       341   33      118       29:42.78    29:42.78      9:35/M
       8    Teresa Buckmaster                                   432   38      139       30:42.24    30:42.24      9:54/M
       9    Monique Ligsam                                      631   37      144       30:50.73    30:50.73      9:57/M
      10    Samantha Windsor                                    457   33      165       31:40.25    31:40.25     10:13/M
      11    Jessica Berens                                       10   30      169       31:51.99    31:51.99     10:16/M
      12    Rachel Knight                                       166   31      184       32:39.12    32:39.12     10:32/M
      13    Becky Flowers                                        91   38      185       32:41.73    32:41.73     10:33/M
      14    Rachel Coffey                                        44   30      186       32:42.42    32:42.42     10:33/M
      15    Ashley White                                        352   30      187       32:43.23    32:43.23     10:33/M
      16    Katie Habert                                        120   33      193       32:55.24    32:55.24     10:37/M
      17    Jessica Plaza                                       676   33      217       34:55.45    34:55.45     11:16/M
      18    Tracey Dolina                                        72   32      230       35:10.41    35:10.41     11:21/M
      19    Kathryn McVicker                                    613   35      244       36:10.18    36:10.18     11:40/M
      20    Angela Adelinis                                       1   39      258       37:31.01    37:31.01     12:06/M
      21    Alicia Savoy                                        296   39      259       37:32.26    37:32.26     12:06/M
      22    Krista Cronkright                                   696   34      281       39:08.45    39:08.45     12:37/M
      23    Kimberly Mister                                     626   30      288       39:32.43    39:32.43     12:45/M
      24    Denice Lee                                          660   38      306       40:38.46    40:38.46     13:06/M
      25    Jessica Axt                                         490   37      319       41:55.82    41:55.82     13:31/M
      26    Nicole Randall                                      674   37      321       41:58.28    41:58.28     13:32/M
      27    Micaela Ramey                                       380   30      334       44:19.61    44:19.61     14:18/M
      28    Monica Denison                                       64   34      335       44:22.13    44:22.13     14:19/M
      29    Suzie Ripple                                        281   33      348       45:29.27    45:29.27     14:40/M
      30    Sara Norris                                         247   30      349       45:30.40    45:30.40     14:41/M
      31    Amanda Lauchlen                                     189   35      351       45:31.41    45:31.41     14:41/M
      32    Jacklyn Tomasko                                     325   31      360       45:57.27    45:57.27     14:49/M
      33    Sheila Stevens                                      651   39      374       47:26.15    47:26.15     15:18/M
      34    Angie Haynes                                        135   36      378       47:51.96    47:51.96     15:26/M
      35    Shannon Desantis                                     66   35      388       49:45.47    49:45.47     16:03/M
      36    Rachel Downie                                       452   31      397       50:48.18    50:48.18     16:23/M
      37    Lisa Baony                                          484   36      405       52:05.89    52:05.89     16:48/M
      38    Hannah Schneider                                    614   37      408       52:07.60    52:07.60     16:49/M
      39    Laurel Piatt                                        267   39      418       53:22.73    53:22.73     17:13/M
      40    Katherine Beamer                                    657   36      426       54:03.92    54:03.92     17:26/M
      41    Samantha - 2 Windsor                                451   33      431       54:27.31    54:27.31     17:34/M
      42    Michelle Loving                                     198   36      432       54:27.47    54:27.47     17:34/M
      43    Anna Bobkoskie                                      410   34      435       54:40.68    54:40.68     17:38/M
      44    Jaime Kronenberg                                    169   35      442       55:16.79    55:16.79     17:50/M
      45    Kori Rhode                                          274   34      443       55:16.82    55:16.82     17:50/M
      46    Mandy Ulrey                                         330   36      464       57:42.73    57:42.73     18:37/M
      47    Laura Sacker                                        289   33      474       58:57.21    58:57.21     19:01/M
      48    Karen Kirk                                          164   35      485       59:46.76    59:46.76     19:17/M
      49    Kimberly Shifflett                                  304   37      486       59:46.81    59:46.81     19:17/M
      50    Jenny Brewer                                         18   31      496     1:01:57.39  1:01:57.39     19:59/M
      51    Arin Thompson                                       323   34      511     1:05:38.34  1:05:38.34     21:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Bielewicz                                      608   40       22       22:07.75    22:07.75      7:08/M
       2    Jeremy Reid                                         271   41       23       22:22.29    22:22.29      7:13/M
       3    Shawn Kyle                                          182   44       25       22:55.95    22:55.95      7:24/M
       4    Michael Bowen                                       375   47       29       23:16.94    23:16.94      7:30/M
       5    Pablo Cenepo-Torres                                 646   42       30       23:23.30    23:23.30      7:33/M
       6    Matt King                                           458   44       81       27:19.50    27:19.50      8:49/M
       7    Ray Campbell                                         31   46       84       27:42.77    27:42.77      8:56/M
       8    Curtis Jago                                         149   44       93       28:09.33    28:09.33      9:05/M
       9    Donald Cline                                        647   43      105       29:08.99    29:08.99      9:24/M
      10    Tobias Van Esselstyn                                337   41      116       29:38.36    29:38.36      9:34/M
      11    Robert Craft                                         53   49      129       30:18.36    30:18.36      9:46/M
      12    Jason Kteff                                         693   45      132       30:22.81    30:22.81      9:48/M
      13    Kevin Ganley                                        103   45      135       30:32.95    30:32.95      9:51/M
      14    Mark Shirey                                         472   44      136       30:37.43    30:37.43      9:53/M
      15    Duane Caroll                                        449   47      152       31:16.23    31:16.23     10:05/M
      16    Marty Lafellette                                    459   45      156       31:24.32    31:24.32     10:08/M
      17    Michael McGraw                                      218   46      158       31:27.44    31:27.44     10:09/M
      18    Greg Russell                                        692   46      195       33:05.20    33:05.20     10:40/M
      19    Brian West                                          350   41      202       33:44.30    33:44.30     10:53/M
      20    Sid Chapman                                          36   41      205       34:20.10    34:20.10     11:05/M
      21    Shawn White                                         355   43      208       34:24.17    34:24.17     11:06/M
      22    Dan Bramos                                           15   43      211       34:37.56    34:37.56     11:10/M
      23    Brian Goda                                          108   46      237       35:42.30    35:42.30     11:31/M
      24    Loren O'Brien                                       250   42      238       35:46.50    35:46.50     11:32/M
      25    John Adelinis                                         2   44      240       35:57.19    35:57.19     11:36/M
      26    Mario Riano                                         277   46      250       36:35.44    36:35.44     11:48/M
      27    Kyle Pellegrino                                     260   46      268       38:14.76    38:14.76     12:20/M
      28    George Clinton                                       42   41      284       39:21.08    39:21.08     12:42/M
      29    Doug Nahas                                          430   42      314       41:34.42    41:34.42     13:25/M
      30    Ron Axt                                             491   49      320       41:55.89    41:55.89     13:31/M
      31    Dale Bingham                                        387   42      361       46:24.37    46:24.37     14:58/M
      32    Jeff Szatanek                                       695   48      375       47:41.84    47:41.84     15:23/M
      33    Kevin Harmon                                        133   49      404       52:05.87    52:05.87     16:48/M
      34    Brian Kistler                                       485   48      410       52:12.76    52:12.76     16:50/M
      35    Kevin Bobkoskie                                     411   40      436       54:43.53    54:43.53     17:39/M
      36    Michael McNamara                                    221   48      454       55:40.04    55:40.04     17:57/M
      37    Mike Redmond                                        270   42      468       58:08.04    58:08.04     18:45/M
      38    Jim Hughes                                          428   43      487       59:51.56    59:51.56     19:18/M
      39    Luis Loins                                          437   43      516     1:12:16.48  1:12:16.48     23:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wendy Buckler                                        22   44       41       24:53.49    24:53.49      8:02/M
       2    Nicole Catlett                                       49   42       71       26:36.22    26:36.22      8:35/M
       3    Victoria Russell                                    602   47       80       27:11.76    27:11.76      8:46/M
       4    Kim Rosenfield                                      284   43       83       27:25.54    27:25.54      8:51/M
       5    Mary Woodburn                                       365   49       90       28:02.11    28:02.11      9:03/M
       6    Alison Lafollette                                   460   43       92       28:07.26    28:07.26      9:04/M
       7    Debbie Clime                                        658   46      102       28:36.46    28:36.46      9:14/M
       8    Amy Szatunek                                        617   47      106       29:12.36    29:12.36      9:25/M
       9    Suzanne Latham                                      188   49      117       29:41.84    29:41.84      9:35/M
      10    Dottie Wojciechowski                                455   40      120       29:52.01    29:52.01      9:38/M
      11    Dianne Kyle                                         181   47      123       29:57.08    29:57.08      9:40/M
      12    Kara Funyak                                          97   47      125       30:00.14    30:00.14      9:41/M
      13    Barbara Ganley                                      100   46      134       30:32.84    30:32.84      9:51/M
      14    Ar Lundberg                                         200   45      155       31:23.70    31:23.70     10:07/M
      15    Lisa Staniewicz                                     379   42      160       31:35.98    31:35.98     10:11/M
      16    Donna Bethge                                        648   48      163       31:39.62    31:39.62     10:13/M
      17    Dana Wallace                                        340   41      170       31:53.40    31:53.40     10:17/M
      18    Shelly Corcoran                                      50   40      179       32:23.09    32:23.09     10:27/M
      19    Sciana Roach                                        282   46      190       32:51.11    32:51.11     10:36/M
      20    Jaime Campbell                                       30   40      194       33:04.92    33:04.92     10:40/M
      21    Lisa MacWilliams                                    690   44      199       33:16.39    33:16.39     10:44/M
      22    Sarah Ruiz                                          285   42      206       34:22.67    34:22.67     11:05/M
      23    Kasia Sweeney                                       635   41      209       34:26.46    34:26.46     11:06/M
      24    Diane Bramos                                         16   44      210       34:37.03    34:37.03     11:10/M
      25    Crystal Gray                                        115   41      215       34:52.43    34:52.43     11:15/M
      26    Sheryl Fischer                                       89   46      222       35:02.37    35:02.37     11:18/M
      27    Brandy Dufrene                                       73   40      223       35:03.49    35:03.49     11:18/M
      28    Dana West                                           351   41      226       35:07.28    35:07.28     11:20/M
      29    Ellen Galdieri                                      393   49      239       35:52.24    35:52.24     11:34/M
      30    Anna Hopkins                                        140   40      242       36:07.39    36:07.39     11:39/M
      31    April Jones                                         152   45      256       37:25.59    37:25.59     12:04/M
      32    Heather Leaf                                        192   42      261       37:34.84    37:34.84     12:07/M
      33    Jennifer Campbell                                   407   42      264       37:49.34    37:49.34     12:12/M
      34    Sara Campbell                                        32   41      265       37:49.39    37:49.39     12:12/M
      35    Lisa Bielewicz                                       14   42      267       38:08.13    38:08.13     12:18/M
      36    Tracey Hance                                        130   41      277       38:49.38    38:49.38     12:31/M
      37    Kristin Chapman                                      35   43      282       39:08.49    39:08.49     12:37/M
      38    Paulita Gross                                       117   44      285       39:24.31    39:24.31     12:43/M
      39    Angela Daniel                                       468   43      286       39:30.25    39:30.25     12:45/M
      40    Nadine Hunt                                         144   49      287       39:30.71    39:30.71     12:45/M
      41    Selena Goda                                         110   40      289       39:34.72    39:34.72     12:46/M
      42    Kimberly Coats                                      654   48      295       39:52.09    39:52.09     12:52/M
      43    Brenda Simon                                        653   44      297       40:04.93    40:04.93     12:55/M
      44    Christine Jewett                                    454   40      298       40:14.36    40:14.36     12:59/M
      45    Kristin Mullikin                                    691   49      300       40:23.16    40:23.16     13:02/M
      46    Mary Beth Fitzgerald                                444   44      302       40:32.20    40:32.20     13:05/M
      47    Shari Jones                                         159   42      311       41:25.92    41:25.92     13:22/M
      48    Heidi Van Esselstyn                                 335   41      313       41:28.78    41:28.78     13:23/M
      49    Alicia Wentela                                      416   45      322       42:00.86    42:00.86     13:33/M
      50    Bev Flynn                                            93   45      332       43:59.14    43:59.14     14:11/M
      51    Lisa Linz                                           196   41      333       44:13.56    44:13.56     14:16/M
      52    Candi Bunch                                          23   41      338       44:33.28    44:33.28     14:22/M
      53    Sharon Kruder                                       174   49      339       44:52.11    44:52.11     14:28/M
      54    Jennifer Smialek                                    311   45      340       44:52.77    44:52.77     14:28/M
      55    Kelley Bielewicz                                    609   41      346       45:25.99    45:25.99     14:39/M
      56    Eunice Washington                                   343   49      355       45:49.02    45:49.02     14:47/M
      57    Kimberly MacKall                                    203   43      359       45:51.53    45:51.53     14:47/M
      58    Nikki Link                                          480   41      371       47:07.33    47:07.33     15:12/M
      59    Krista Marks                                        644   49      373       47:25.43    47:25.43     15:18/M
      60    Denise Mallett                                      211   42      382       49:16.62    49:16.62     15:54/M
      61    Kim Kusteff                                         694   46      396       50:41.42    50:41.42     16:21/M
      62    Michelle Saunders                                   295   46      401       51:43.17    51:43.17     16:41/M
      63    Shari Marcott                                       447   42      412       52:25.85    52:25.85     16:55/M
      64    Stacy Marcott                                       638   43      416       53:18.57    53:18.57     17:12/M
      65    Barb Estes                                           86   49      430       54:26.67    54:26.67     17:34/M
      66    Emily Merle                                         225   40      437       54:49.30    54:49.30     17:41/M
      67    Megan Timmens                                       450   42      446       55:23.57    55:23.57     17:52/M
      68    Dawn Myers                                          235   48      448       55:29.10    55:29.10     17:54/M
      69    Karen Myers                                         236   44      449       55:30.34    55:30.34     17:54/M
      70    Kathy Sidwell                                       306   49      452       55:32.95    55:32.95     17:55/M
      71    Lisa Wieland                                        663   47      476       58:59.38    58:59.38     19:02/M
      72    Kristen Lantz                                       185   46      477       59:03.07    59:03.07     19:03/M
      73    Peggy Guyton                                        118   48      480       59:15.61    59:15.61     19:07/M
      74    Tania Milstead                                      384   41      494     1:01:54.27  1:01:54.27     19:58/M
      75    Paola Laino                                         183   40      498     1:02:03.76  1:02:03.76     20:01/M
      76    Vilma Omin                                          438   41      509     1:05:37.17  1:05:37.17     21:10/M
      77    Robin Stark                                         317   49      514     1:06:57.17  1:06:57.17     21:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jaime Canthlon                                      665   53       15       20:56.25    20:56.25      6:45/M
       2    Dave Walser                                         342   57       20       21:48.98    21:48.98      7:02/M
       3    Father Kevin Cusick                                  57   53       24       22:41.75    22:41.75      7:19/M
       4    Marlin Ruhl                                         667   52       40       24:47.19    24:47.19      8:00/M
       5    James Baden                                           4   51       58       26:12.16    26:12.16      8:27/M
       6    Joseph Shatrowsky                                   303   56       66       26:24.47    26:24.47      8:31/M
       7    Richard Barney                                        6   53       74       26:51.48    26:51.48      8:40/M
       8    Clay Mitchell                                       230   54       78       27:06.52    27:06.52      8:45/M
       9    Victor Barrios                                      662   55       85       27:46.14    27:46.14      8:57/M
      10    Richard Cozzens                                     381   57      110       29:20.16    29:20.16      9:28/M
      11    Brian Gladstone                                     107   51      131       30:20.73    30:20.73      9:47/M
      12    Stan Nisson                                         245   55      147       30:57.15    30:57.15      9:59/M
      13    Richard Hilgenberg                                  390   51      159       31:35.86    31:35.86     10:11/M
      14    Marvin  Brown                                       606   57      166       31:43.26    31:43.26     10:14/M
      15    Charles Wilson                                      664   55      174       32:15.89    32:15.89     10:24/M
      16    Chuck Rosenfield                                    283   57      176       32:17.50    32:17.50     10:25/M
      17    Darryl Gantt                                        679   53      181       32:31.90    32:31.90     10:29/M
      18    Lawrence Bertler                                    673   50      188       32:45.33    32:45.33     10:34/M
      19    Steve Bertlein                                      601   55      196       33:05.47    33:05.47     10:40/M
      20    Freeman Dodswarth                                   668   55      203       33:58.35    33:58.35     10:57/M
      21    Jerry Boyenga                                       421   55      216       34:53.09    34:53.09     11:15/M
      22    Lee Wentela                                         417   51      232       35:18.94    35:18.94     11:23/M
      23    Larry Egbert                                         78   55      246       36:17.38    36:17.38     11:42/M
      24    Michael Cronkright                                   55   56      260       37:33.34    37:33.34     12:07/M
      25    Joeday Newsom                                       239   51      290       39:34.87    39:34.87     12:46/M
      26    Robert Wenzinger                                    349   51      389       50:01.69    50:01.69     16:08/M
      27    Daniel Nega                                         237   51      398       51:13.57    51:13.57     16:31/M
      28    Ken Sidwell                                         307   51      451       55:32.92    55:32.92     17:55/M
      29    John Glass                                          619   50      457       56:31.88    56:31.88     18:14/M
      30    Skip Ellison                                         85   58      460       56:38.51    56:38.51     18:16/M
      31    Timothy Ortiz                                       256   56      471       58:45.09    58:45.09     18:57/M
      32    Mike Saniga                                         293   55      491     1:01:28.17  1:01:28.17     19:50/M
      33    Jimmy Stark                                         316   53      515     1:06:57.84  1:06:57.84     21:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kristin Griner                                      469   51       38       24:36.00    24:36.00      7:56/M
       2    Joanne Santiago                                     294   50       70       26:35.21    26:35.21      8:35/M
       3    Laura Glass                                         620   50       98       28:18.94    28:18.94      9:08/M
       4    Mary Golway                                         111   52      133       30:26.71    30:26.71      9:49/M
       5    Janice Buzard                                        27   57      138       30:39.41    30:39.41      9:53/M
       6    Rhonda Butler                                       672   50      157       31:27.35    31:27.35     10:09/M
       7    Jessica Suder                                       382   57      173       32:11.73    32:11.73     10:23/M
       8    Vicki Turner                                        329   58      201       33:43.19    33:43.19     10:53/M
       9    Sandra Strissel                                     479   54      213       34:45.94    34:45.94     11:13/M
      10    Lynn Cronkright                                      54   56      219       34:56.63    34:56.63     11:16/M
      11    Deborah L Gray Buck                                 113   52      235       35:38.01    35:38.01     11:30/M
      12    Cindy Carrol                                        374   50      263       37:39.47    37:39.47     12:09/M
      13    Julie Allen                                         476   53      293       39:48.49    39:48.49     12:50/M
      14    Annette Mains                                       465   58      294       39:52.02    39:52.02     12:52/M
      15    Teresa Smego                                        310   56      325       42:59.14    42:59.14     13:52/M
      16    Allyson Sigler                                      308   58      341       44:52.95    44:52.95     14:28/M
      17    Portia Gilliam                                      639   53      354       45:48.69    45:48.69     14:46/M
      18    Tammy Fowler                                         96   51      356       45:49.24    45:49.24     14:47/M
      19    Robyn Jones                                         158   53      367       46:39.22    46:39.22     15:03/M
      20    Veronica Balazs                                     623   52      379       49:01.72    49:01.72     15:49/M
      21    Karen Nega                                          238   52      399       51:13.80    51:13.80     16:31/M
      22    Colleen Galo                                         99   56      402       51:43.36    51:43.36     16:41/M
      23    Cathy Kistler                                       481   55      403       52:01.97    52:01.97     16:47/M
      24    Angela Wenzinger                                    344   50      413       53:05.70    53:05.70     17:07/M
      25    Stephanie Boblitt                                   477   55      419       53:27.28    53:27.28     17:15/M
      26    Katherine Norton                                    249   51      421       53:44.85    53:44.85     17:20/M
      27    Sheila Newsom                                       241   52      424       53:51.86    53:51.86     17:22/M
      28    Beverly Dillon                                       68   53      441       55:15.99    55:15.99     17:49/M
      29    Lori Martini                                        215   54      444       55:17.34    55:17.34     17:50/M
      30    Jacqueline Cleary                                    40   50      450       55:30.51    55:30.51     17:54/M
      31    Rosa Ortiz                                          255   55      458       56:37.90    56:37.90     18:16/M
      32    Dawn Ellison                                         84   53      461       56:39.35    56:39.35     18:16/M
      33    Kathleen Hogin Crossman                             139   57      469       58:09.10    58:09.10     18:45/M
      34    Mary Baxter                                           8   51      475       58:57.40    58:57.40     19:01/M
      35    Stephanie Thomsen                                   611   53      484       59:30.90    59:30.90     19:12/M
      36    Liz Saniga                                          292   51      492     1:01:28.29  1:01:28.29     19:50/M
      37    Sherry Ripple                                       280   52      499     1:02:04.52  1:02:04.52     20:01/M
      38    Marie Manning                                       213   51      513     1:06:51.88  1:06:51.88     21:34/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    John Steiner                                        320   67       53       25:36.21    25:36.21      8:15/M
       2    Martin Greenbaum                                    116   70       87       27:53.44    27:53.44      9:00/M
       3    Steve Rupard                                        287   66       94       28:11.48    28:11.48      9:05/M
       4    Eugiene Jones                                       686   66      101       28:35.30    28:35.30      9:13/M
       5    Francis Kozik                                       625   66      171       31:58.60    31:58.60     10:19/M
       6    Steven Van Rees                                     338   69      214       34:49.51    34:49.51     11:14/M
       7    Paul Bell                                             9   70      221       35:01.09    35:01.09     11:18/M
       8    Philip Hebrank                                      433   63      236       35:38.61    35:38.61     11:30/M
       9    James Lawson                                        401   78      276       38:48.06    38:48.06     12:31/M
      10    Marty Madden                                        205   63      305       40:37.54    40:37.54     13:06/M
      11    Robert Zwissler                                     370   60      393       50:25.50    50:25.50     16:16/M
      12    Larry Chaney                                        373   70      425       53:52.77    53:52.77     17:23/M
      13    Jim Bunch                                            24   76      470       58:24.62    58:24.62     18:50/M
      14    Denny Dehne                                          63   69      478       59:03.12    59:03.12     19:03/M
      15    Ernie Hughes                                        427   64      488       59:51.99    59:51.99     19:18/M
      16    Jim D'Amico                                          61   68      493     1:01:31.63  1:01:31.63     19:51/M
      17    Eason Paul                                          259   62      505     1:02:22.06  1:02:22.06     20:07/M
      18    Joseph Clark                                         38   64      506     1:02:23.62  1:02:23.62     20:07/M
      19    Steve Martini                                       217   64      507     1:02:26.69  1:02:26.69     20:08/M
Top

Female 60 to 89

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Debbie Bertolaccen                                  641   60      180       32:30.06    32:30.06     10:29/M
       2    Mary Gott                                           112   60      191       32:51.64    32:51.64     10:36/M
       3    Linda Colvin                                         45   62      247       36:18.16    36:18.16     11:43/M
       4    Sandy Lawson                                        400   60      291       39:43.29    39:43.29     12:49/M
       5    Barbara Hotchkin                                    463   64      310       41:25.51    41:25.51     13:22/M
       6    Brenda Wiles                                        357   71      336       44:26.72    44:26.72     14:20/M
       7    Dj Templeman                                        376   60      368       47:03.34    47:03.34     15:11/M
       8    Jackie Russell                                      288   60      376       47:47.92    47:47.92     15:25/M
       9    Gerrie Marcott                                      637   63      415       53:11.74    53:11.74     17:09/M
      10    Kathi Hanna                                         131   60      422       53:47.19    53:47.19     17:21/M
      11    Margaret Kurtz                                      178   71      428       54:11.46    54:11.46     17:29/M
      12    Joanne Chaney                                       371   60      434       54:36.78    54:36.78     17:37/M
      13    Carolyn Steiner                                     319   64      438       54:49.32    54:49.32     17:41/M
      14    Mary Ulrey                                          331   60      445       55:22.35    55:22.35     17:52/M
      15    Beverly Remaley                                     272   66      489     1:00:14.25  1:00:14.25     19:26/M
      16    Carmen Seba                                         300   70      502     1:02:09.70  1:02:09.70     20:03/M
      17    Lynn Kuhn                                           177   68      504     1:02:19.10  1:02:19.10     20:06/M