Ridgeway ES Digital Dash

5k

Age Group Results

September 26, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female OverAll Winner Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Vess                                             96   36        2        19:36.1      6:19/M

Male OverAll Winner Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Paes                                               63   39        1        18:51.2      6:05/M

Female 8 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Samantha Sobolewski                                      87    8       59        34:07.8     11:00/M
       2    Aiyanna Ferro                                            23    8       63        35:10.0     11:21/M
       3    Alyssa Sobolewski                                        88    8       65        35:46.7     11:32/M
       4    Addi Hoffman                                             31    8       72        38:07.0     12:18/M
       5    Ellysia Maldonado                                        46    8       73        38:09.4     12:18/M
       6    Kylie Pierson                                            68    7       98        54:18.7     17:31/M
       7    Kelsie Morrison                                         103    8      102      1:00:14.7     19:26/M

Male 8 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ethan Aponte                                            119   7        14        25:26.4      8:12/M
       2    Elias Miguel                                            106    8       24        27:45.0      8:57/M
       3    Peyton Mamula                                            50    8       43        30:58.3      9:59/M
       4    Jacob Frost                                              26    8       44        31:01.3     10:00/M
       5    Dillion O'Brien                                         107    8       51        32:26.7     10:28/M
       6    Colin Miguel                                            105    8       52        32:28.6     10:28/M
       7    James Shaffer                                            80    7       78        39:36.7     12:46/M
       8    Bauer Eckloff                                            19    8       88        47:29.1     15:19/M

Female 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bethany Hall                                             33    9       30        29:47.0      9:36/M
       2    Hannah Chavis                                            13   10       55        33:42.6     10:52/M
       3    Grace Fulgueras                                          27   10       56        33:43.3     10:53/M
       4    Kate Greenhill                                           29   10       80        42:19.7     13:39/M
       5    Kaylie Vess                                              97    9       82        42:46.0     13:48/M
       6    Allison Shaffer                                          79    9       92        51:05.8     16:29/M
       7    Hayne Morrison                                          102    9      101      1:00:12.3     19:25/M

Male 9 to 10

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Bennett                                              3   10       15        25:36.9      8:15/M
       2    Kyle Wood                                                99   10       47        31:50.4     10:16/M
       3    Carter Revis                                             74   10       53        33:14.7     10:43/M
       4    Ethan Frost                                              25   10       57        34:06.2     11:00/M
       5    Isabella Shanley                                         82   10       60        34:45.3     11:13/M
       6    Tyler Kelly                                              40    9       64        35:26.4     11:26/M
       7    Seth Mulzer                                              61    9       70        38:03.9     12:16/M
       8    Christopher Pierson                                      67    9       97        53:24.1     17:14/M

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristen Wood                                            100   12       17        26:20.4      8:30/M
       2    Gracie Hammen                     Severn  MD             36   11       41        30:52.9      9:57/M
       3    Madison Sobolewski                                       86   12       45        31:04.7     10:01/M
       4    Brynn Mulzer                                             62   11       81        42:41.2     13:46/M
       5    Olivia Rose                                              77   11       93        51:05.9     16:29/M

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Revis                                              73   12       11        24:07.1      7:47/M
       2    Andrew Hall                                              32   11       27        29:10.0      9:25/M
       3    Jackson Chavis                                           12   12       28        29:17.3      9:27/M

Female 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyila Anderson                                            1   13       50        32:10.5     10:23/M

Male 13 to 15

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jalik Smith                                              83   15        4        21:26.5      6:55/M
       2    Steven Green                                             28   15        5        22:05.8      7:07/M
       3    RaQuante Meyer                                           54   14        7        22:49.7      7:22/M
       4    Jarrod Briscoe                                            6   15        8        22:53.9      7:23/M
       5    Andrew Mujsce                                           109   14       16        26:02.9      8:24/M
       6    Angelo Carter                                             9   15       34        30:22.0      9:48/M
       7    Jordan James                                             39   15       35        30:25.5      9:49/M
       8    Devin Mitchell                                           56   15       38        30:27.5      9:49/M
       9    Lawson Eckloff                    Severn  MD             18   13       87        46:09.5     14:53/M

Female 16 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KJ Hall                                                  34   16       48        31:55.5     10:18/M

Male 16 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Damerious Stainback                                      90   16        9        23:25.3      7:33/M

Female 19 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gilliam Sturdivant                                       93   42       10        23:27.5      7:34/M
       2    Jessica Kirk                      Odenton  MD           115   34       18        26:26.7      8:32/M
       3    Amy Eckloff                       Severn  MD             17   45       20        26:55.2      8:41/M
       4    Yoko Shaffer                                             78   40       23        27:31.0      8:53/M
       5    Casey Carreras                                            8   31       26        27:51.4      8:59/M
       6    Katherine McDowell                                       53   25       29        29:46.9      9:36/M
       7    Lauren Hale                       Laurel  MD             30   35       32        30:06.6      9:43/M
       8    Barbara Green                                           101   29       33        30:07.5      9:43/M
       9    Jennifer Pierson                                         65   41       39        30:42.2      9:54/M
      10    Nicole Revis                                             72   38       49        31:58.7     10:19/M
      11    Sheen Maldonado                                          44   42       54        33:37.4     10:51/M
      12    Iannina Cimorelli                                        16   30       58        34:07.6     11:00/M
      13    Patricia Reno                                           112   48       66        36:08.5     11:39/M
      14    Ginger Chavis                                            10   34       69        37:49.2     12:12/M
      15    Michelle Sobolewski                                      84   38       71        38:05.8     12:17/M
      16    Angela Mamula                                            49   42       74        39:01.0     12:35/M
      17    Jenifer O'Brien                                         108   42       75        39:04.8     12:36/M
      18    Tamara Bielot                                             4   41       76        39:05.6     12:36/M
      19    Shannon Schwarz                                         104   41       77        39:21.1     12:42/M
      20    Susan Mujsce                                             58   43       84        43:54.8     14:10/M
      21    Megan Espinosa                                           21   27       86        44:09.3     14:15/M
      22    Lindsey Poro                                             70   31       89        48:35.1     15:40/M
      23    Jennifer Stencil                                         91   38       90        48:52.1     15:46/M
      24    Maggie Frost                                             24   44       91        49:30.7     15:58/M
      25    Elizabeth Rose                                           76   45       94        51:45.1     16:42/M
      26    Terry Blume                                             118   53       95        51:47.3     16:42/M
      27    Karen Leatherwood                                        42   57       96        52:32.1     16:57/M
      28    Kristin Sym                                              95   33       99        57:56.8     18:41/M

Male 19 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Victor Aponte                                             2   35        3        20:45.6      6:42/M
       2    Mark Maenche                                            111   40        6        22:39.9      7:18/M
       3    Michael Reed                      Baltimore  MD         116   39       12        24:10.8      7:48/M
       4    Robbie Mamula                                            48   44       13        24:16.3      7:50/M
       5    Mark Pierson                      Severn  MD             66   48       19        26:42.2      8:37/M
       6    Jeffrey Marshall                                         51   38       21        27:12.4      8:46/M
       7    Patrick Poro                                             69   33       22        27:24.7      8:50/M
       8    Fernando Miguel                                          55   44       25        27:45.2      8:57/M
       9    John Behle                                              110   59       31        30:06.3      9:43/M
      10    Neyson Sturdivant                                        92   38       36        30:26.8      9:49/M
      11    jon palks                                                64   66       37        30:27.4      9:49/M
      12    Mike Etheredge                                           22   57       40        30:43.6      9:55/M
      13    Barry Hammen                      Severn  MD             35   36       42        30:53.2      9:58/M
      14    Tim Revis                                                71   40       46        31:39.7     10:13/M
      15    Dave Sobolewski                                          85   40       61        34:49.2     11:14/M
      16    Joseph Shanley                    Severn  MD             81   47       62        34:50.3     11:14/M
      17    Brandon Cimorelli                                        14   29       67        37:43.1     12:10/M
      18    Eric Chavis                                              11   36       68        37:47.6     12:11/M
      19    Ron Rose                                                117   48       79        39:44.6     12:49/M
      20    Kevin Maloney                                            47   70       83        43:45.0     14:07/M
      21    Steve Espinosa                    Severn  MD             20   50       85        44:08.9     14:14/M
      22    Larckier Moore                                          114   58      100        58:01.3     18:43/M
      23    Rick Morrison                                            57   56      103      1:00:15.6     19:26/M
      24    Eric Mulzer                                              59   42      104      1:01:17.8     19:46/M