Pregnancy Wellness Clinic 5k

5K

Overall Finish List

September 19, 2015


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Wesley Coopersmith                                      279    24   M       1 Open               19:02.00    19:02.00      6:21/M
      2    Ben Mullis                                              119    17   M       1 13-19              20:59.35    20:59.35      7:00/M
      3    James Jackson                                           178    16   M       2 13-19              21:04.40    21:04.40      7:01/M
      4    Jack Jackson                                            176    17   M       3 13-19              21:45.65    21:45.65      7:15/M
      5    Will Bickhart                       MD                  280    16   M       4 13-19              21:49.40    21:49.40      7:16/M
      6    Christian Acevedo                                       134    16   M       5 13-19              21:55.15    21:55.15      7:18/M
      7    Taylor Thiesen                                          272    16   M       6 13-19              21:58.00    21:58.00      7:19/M
      8    Luke Krmpotich                    Odenton  MD           296    27   M       1 20-29              22:18.10    22:18.10      7:26/M
      9    Kout Theim                        Annapolis  MD         320    22   M       2 20-29              22:30.45    22:30.45      7:30/M
     10    Francis Lyons                     Hanover  MD            34    36   M       1 30-39              22:33.40    22:33.40      7:31/M
     11    Julia Schaefer                      MD                  199    16   F       1 Open               22:41.65    22:41.65      7:34/M
     12    Jose Acevedo                      Annapolis  MD         344    40   M       1 40-49              22:45.15    22:45.15      7:35/M
     13    Kelly Anne Bickhart                                     206    12   F       1  0-12              22:47.55    22:47.55      7:36/M
     14    Marc Shaw                                               224    27   M       3 20-29              23:02.30    23:02.30      7:41/M
     15    Rob Belton                                              254    36   M       2 30-39              23:04.70    23:04.70      7:41/M
     16    Greg Shute                        Annapolis  MD         172    42   M       2 40-49              23:21.10    23:21.10      7:47/M
     17    Joshua Fadeley                                          197    13   M       7 13-19              23:21.85    23:21.85      7:47/M
     18    James Zahn                                              179    16   M       8 13-19              23:25.00    23:25.00      7:48/M
     19    Mollie Fenn                       Annapolis  MD         345    11   F       2  0-12              23:34.10    23:34.10      7:51/M
     20    Maddox Locher                     Laurel  MD            348    13   M       9 13-19              23:46.50    23:46.50      7:55/M
     21    Graham Fenn                       Annapolis  MD         347    9    M       1  0-12              23:48.40    23:48.40      7:56/M
     22    John Jackson                                            191    41   M       3 40-49              23:58.80    23:58.80      7:59/M
     23    Sophie Knight                                           263    40   F       1 40-49              24:02.10    24:02.10      8:01/M
     24    Megan Fadeley                                           232    15   F       1 13-19              24:04.45    24:04.45      8:01/M
     25    John Battan                       Millersville  MD      190    60   M       1 60-99              24:04.75    24:04.75      8:01/M
     26    Wendy Rogers                        MD                  278    51   F       1 50-59              24:15.00    24:15.00      8:05/M
     27    Alex Arita                        Edgewater  MD         305    18   M      10 13-19              24:33.95    24:33.95      8:11/M
     28    Barrett Knight                                          116    12   M       2  0-12              24:55.10    24:55.10      8:18/M
     29    Mandy Ball                        Crownsville  MD       318    39   F       1 30-39              25:00.35    25:00.35      8:20/M
     30    John Stevens                                            194    46   M       4 40-49              25:13.35    25:13.35      8:24/M
     31    Jayce Haulik                      Bowie  MD             181    15   M      11 13-19              25:22.90    25:22.90      8:27/M
     32    Emery Lease                                             159    19   M      12 13-19              25:25.45    25:25.45      8:28/M
     33    Matt Swanson                                            229    30   M       3 30-39              25:28.80    25:28.80      8:29/M
     34    Sarah Kiser                       Severna Park  MD      259    41   F       2 40-49              25:33.45    25:33.45      8:31/M
     35    Lauren Bailey                     Crownsville  MD       289    13   F       2 13-19              25:43.35    25:43.35      8:34/M
     36    Mark Handel                       Crofton  MD           300    16   M      13 13-19              25:46.50    25:46.50      8:35/M
     37    Greg Doty                         Arnold  MD            303    39   M       4 30-39              25:56.80    25:56.80      8:39/M
     38    Philip Filiopoulis                                      251    16   M      14 13-19              26:12.50    26:12.50      8:44/M
     39    Kimberlee Fenn                    Annapolis  MD         346    45   F       3 40-49              26:15.80    26:15.80      8:45/M
     40    David Hansen                      Crofton  MD            62    34   M       5 30-39              26:20.70    26:20.70      8:47/M
     41    Mark Wiley                                              228    16   M      15 13-19              26:28.10    26:28.10      8:49/M
     42    Emily Scheie                                            162    25   F       1 20-29              26:35.25    26:35.25      8:52/M
     43    Jin Lee                                                 186    47   M       5 40-49              26:48.35    26:48.35      8:56/M
     44    Ariel Sanchez                     Glen Burnie  MD       342    42   M       6 40-49              26:52.70    26:52.70      8:57/M
     45    Isaac Miller                      Odenton  MD           301    13   M      16 13-19              26:52.70    26:52.70      8:57/M
     46    Noemi Joachim                     Bowie  MD             244    12   F       3  0-12              26:55.10    26:55.10      8:58/M
     47    Maeve Morrissey                   Annapolis  MD          28    18   F       3 13-19              27:04.45    27:04.45      9:01/M
     48    Liam Palumbo                                            212     9   M       3  0-12              27:07.60    27:07.60      9:02/M
     49    Roberta Morrissey                 Annapolis  MD          29    45   F       4 40-49              27:08.30    27:08.30      9:03/M
     50    Jim Patton                        West River  MD        310    51   M       1 50-59              27:12.10    27:12.10      9:04/M
     51    Chris Bevard                                            306    16   M      17 13-19              27:12.50    27:12.50      9:04/M
     52    Myong Dunn                        Glen Burnie  MD       285    59   F       2 50-59              27:14.40    27:14.40      9:05/M
     53    Joel Ward                                               189    16   M      18 13-19              27:25.85    27:25.85      9:08/M
     54    Dirk Krause                                             150    40   M       7 40-49              27:27.50    27:27.50      9:09/M
     55    Emma Williams                                           164    11   F       4  0-12              27:40.60    27:40.60      9:13/M
     56    Sarah William                                            76    13   F       4 13-19              27:40.85    27:40.85      9:13/M
     57    Rachel Hershey                    Arnold  MD            312    33   F       2 30-39              27:42.85    27:42.85      9:14/M
     58    Greg St. Cyr                      Annapolis  MD         173    56   M       2 50-59              27:55.80    27:55.80      9:18/M
     59    Alaina Leitch                     Severn  MD            315    16   F       5 13-19              28:03.65    28:03.65      9:21/M
     60    Christopher Joachim               Bowie  MD             137    61   M       2 60-99              28:06.25    28:06.25      9:22/M
     61    Katie Trovato                                           204    13   F       6 13-19              28:16.00    28:16.00      9:25/M
     62    Stephen Fix                                             266    37   M       6 30-39              28:18.80    28:18.80      9:26/M
     63    Leonard Wise                                            211    37   M       7 30-39              28:39.00    28:39.00      9:33/M
     64    Abbey Bolander                    West River  MD        307    17   F       7 13-19              28:45.70    28:45.70      9:35/M
     65    Shuey Thigpen                                           262    32   F       3 30-39              28:47.20    28:47.20      9:36/M
     66    T.J. Thigpen                                            270    33   M       8 30-39              28:47.60    28:47.60      9:36/M
     67    Luke Robertson                      MD                  217    16   M      19 13-19              28:56.10    28:56.10      9:39/M
     68    John Nangle                       Baltimore  MD         193    55   M       3 50-59              29:03.00    29:03.00      9:41/M
     69    Donchell Thomas                                         151    16   M      20 13-19              29:13.60    29:13.60      9:44/M
     70    Matthew Soltis                    Millersville  MD      298    42   M       8 40-49              29:17.40    29:17.40      9:46/M
     71    Sydney Diekemper                                        269    12   F       5  0-12              29:31.00    29:31.00      9:50/M
     72    Andrea Stone                                            108    35   F       4 30-39              29:31.95    29:31.95      9:50/M
     73    David Coyle                       Edgewater  MD         142    54   M       4 50-59              29:36.80    29:36.80      9:52/M
     74    Luke Williams                                           218     9   M       4  0-12              29:37.85    29:37.85      9:52/M
     75    Andrew Ball                       Crownsville  MD       319    9    M       5  0-12              29:38.60    29:38.60      9:53/M
     76    Nathaniel Kubik                   Severn  MD            241     8   M       6  0-12              29:38.60    29:38.60      9:53/M
     77    Rodney Gott                       Lothian  MD            27    54   M       5 50-59              29:46.15    29:46.15      9:55/M
     78    JOAN PAMPERIEN                                          187    53   F       3 50-59              29:49.05    29:49.05      9:56/M
     79    Duke Meesuk                                             155    51   M       6 50-59              29:49.10    29:49.10      9:56/M
     80    Maggie Meesuk                                           222    16   F       8 13-19              29:49.35    29:49.35      9:56/M
     81    Page Hamelryck                                          247    22   F       2 20-29              29:50.25    29:50.25      9:57/M
     82    John Leitch                       Severn  MD            314    52   M       7 50-59              29:51.55    29:51.55      9:57/M
     83    David Eppinger                    Crofton  MD           143    17   M      21 13-19              29:58.50    29:58.50      9:59/M
     84    Christina Pheeney                 Severn  MD            339    33   F       5 30-39              30:06.05    30:06.05     10:02/M
     85    Eddie Soltis                      Millersville  MD      294    8    M       7  0-12              30:10.45    30:10.45     10:03/M
     86    Mark Reamy                                              227    43   M       9 40-49              30:37.20    30:37.20     10:12/M
     87    Robert Swartz                     Columbia  MD          286    41   M      10 40-49              30:46.00    30:46.00     10:15/M
     88    William Swartz                    Columbia  MD          287    11   M       8  0-12              30:46.25    30:46.25     10:15/M
     89    Beth Bender                       Columbia  MD          118    42   F       5 40-49              30:47.80    30:47.80     10:16/M
     90    Karoline Trovato                                        202    15   F       9 13-19              30:51.80    30:51.80     10:17/M
     91    Sandra Vazquez                                          257    46   F       6 40-49              30:56.40    30:56.40     10:19/M
     92    CJ Bowen                                                139    32   M       9 30-39              30:58.95    30:58.95     10:19/M
     93    Michael Locher                                          235    40   M      11 40-49              31:20.90    31:20.90     10:27/M
     94    Sarah Soltis                      Millersville  MD      295    13   F      10 13-19              31:24.15    31:24.15     10:28/M
     95    Tom Schonthaler                                         273    61   M       3 60-99              31:34.50    31:34.50     10:31/M
     96    Clinton Woods                     Arnold  MD            329    32   M      10 30-39              31:37.05    31:37.05     10:32/M
     97    Jennifer Lawing                   Crofton  MD           337    47   F       7 40-49              31:40.70    31:40.70     10:33/M
     98    Rachel Fix                        Bowie  MD             317    35   F       6 30-39              31:42.30    31:42.30     10:34/M
     99    Amber Jackson                                           107    26   F       3 20-29              31:57.40    31:57.40     10:39/M
    100    Adam Jackson                        MD                  103    29   M       4 20-29              31:58.50    31:58.50     10:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Robert Holt                       Bowie  MD             341    55   M       8 50-59              32:03.95    32:03.95     10:41/M
    102    David Miklosovic                                        145    48   M      12 40-49              32:06.90    32:06.90     10:42/M
    103    Phil Lyman                                              250    63   M       4 60-99              32:14.35    32:14.35     10:45/M
    104    Nathan McDowell                                         240    16   M      22 13-19              32:25.65    32:25.65     10:48/M
    105    Christina Daniel                  Riverdale  MD         136    31   F       7 30-39              32:26.70    32:26.70     10:49/M
    106    David Barlock                     Severna Park  MD       31    38   M      11 30-39              32:27.95    32:27.95     10:49/M
    107    Molly Woodruff                    Annapolis  MD         327    38   F       8 30-39              32:30.15    32:30.15     10:50/M
    108    HUGH (Jay) MITCHELL                                     174    59   M       9 50-59              32:38.95    32:38.95     10:53/M
    109    Catherine Dowling                                       130    15   F      11 13-19              32:39.45    32:39.45     10:53/M
    110    Elise Sikes                                             156    28   F       4 20-29              32:42.50    32:42.50     10:54/M
    111    Brian Rosenkoetter                                      123    41   M      13 40-49              32:43.40    32:43.40     10:54/M
    112    Lucretia Jones                                          216    40   F       8 40-49              32:51.25    32:51.25     10:57/M
    113    Some Runner                                              33    99   M       5 60-99              32:55.00    32:55.00     10:58/M
    114    Bill Blackford                    Bowie  MD             120    57   M      10 50-59              33:00.35    33:00.35     11:00/M
    115    Mark Ledbetter                    Crownsville  MD        30    25   M       5 20-29              33:07.65    33:07.65     11:02/M
    116    Vickie Fisher                                           277    49   F       9 40-49              33:11.95    33:11.95     11:04/M
    117    Josh Winger                                             196    33   M      12 30-39              33:19.10    33:19.10     11:06/M
    118    Payton Leitch                     Severn  MD            313    13   F      12 13-19              33:24.60    33:24.60     11:08/M
    119    Maggie Bickhart                   Severn  MD            221    16   F      13 13-19              33:26.25    33:26.25     11:09/M
    120    Vangi Mitchell                                          274    15   F      14 13-19              33:30.00    33:30.00     11:10/M
    121    Bradley Fusting                                         121    16   M      23 13-19              33:30.65    33:30.65     11:10/M
    122    Josiah Lomax                      Arnold  MD            198    13   M      24 13-19              33:41.55    33:41.55     11:14/M
    123    Cassidy Barlock                                         129    16   F      15 13-19              33:41.65    33:41.65     11:14/M
    124    Fallon Simpson                    Gambrills  MD         331    24   F       5 20-29              33:45.90    33:45.90     11:15/M
    125    Amanda Wadsworth                                        106    16   F      16 13-19              33:49.50    33:49.50     11:16/M
    126    Jeff Wadsworth                    Arnold  MD            343    48   M      14 40-49              33:50.55    33:50.55     11:17/M
    127    Abby Bauserman                                          101    16   F      17 13-19              34:04.05    34:04.05     11:21/M
    128    Lori Stevens                      Crofton  MD           215    45   F      10 40-49              34:05.45    34:05.45     11:22/M
    129    Beth Pritchett                    Crofton  MD           321    41   F      11 40-49              34:05.50    34:05.50     11:22/M
    130    Ellen Quay                                              158    29   F       6 20-29              34:06.40    34:06.40     11:22/M
    131    Alex Pritchett                    Crofton  MD           324    17   M      25 13-19              34:06.75    34:06.75     11:22/M
    132    Chuck MacDonald                                         138    64   M       6 60-99              34:12.75    34:12.75     11:24/M
    133    Lonnie Paxton                     Annapolis  MD         330    34   F       9 30-39              34:13.25    34:13.25     11:24/M
    134    Susanna Brockman                                        316    31   F      10 30-39              34:16.40    34:16.40     11:25/M
    135    Michelle Walker                   Gambrills  MD         236    38   F      11 30-39              34:19.25    34:19.25     11:26/M
    136    Kayleigh Vaughn                                         205    28   F       7 20-29              34:19.95    34:19.95     11:26/M
    137    Stuart Neff                       Annapolis  MD         284    68   M       7 60-99              34:21.60    34:21.60     11:27/M
    138    Susannah Kipke                                          268    29   F       8 20-29              34:22.55    34:22.55     11:27/M
    139    Allison Tucker                    Annapolis  MD          32    26   F       9 20-29              34:23.75    34:23.75     11:28/M
    140    Jennifer Locher                                         183    38   F      12 30-39              34:33.35    34:33.35     11:31/M
    141    Morgan Antkowiak                  Glen Burnie  MD       304    13   F      18 13-19              34:35.10    34:35.10     11:32/M
    142    Grace Jackson                                           171    14   F      19 13-19              34:45.15    34:45.15     11:35/M
    143    Denise (Deni) Mitchell                                  149    57   F       4 50-59              34:51.30    34:51.30     11:37/M
    144    Jamila Logan                      Riverdale  MD         332    38   F      13 30-39              34:57.10    34:57.10     11:39/M
    145    Edward Miller                     Odenton  MD           302    44   M      15 40-49              34:58.00    34:58.00     11:39/M
    146    Gabby Swilley                                           170    16   F      20 13-19              35:05.20    35:05.20     11:42/M
    147    Chris Pritchett                   Crofton  MD           323    35   M      13 30-39              35:14.55    35:14.55     11:45/M
    148    Cynthia Costello                                        140    40   F      12 40-49              35:15.15    35:15.15     11:45/M
    149    Kate Pritchett                    Crofton  MD           322    9    F       6  0-12              35:16.25    35:16.25     11:45/M
    150    Mike Wilson                                             237    53   M      11 50-59              35:25.00    35:25.00     11:48/M
    151    Kevin Rump                                              208    29   M       6 20-29              35:25.55    35:25.55     11:48/M
    152    Maddie Hinton                                           219    16   F      21 13-19              35:27.50    35:27.50     11:49/M
    153    Abby Nice                           MD                  102    16   F      22 13-19              35:28.80    35:28.80     11:49/M
    154    Kelly Shaw                                              207    24   F      10 20-29              35:36.95    35:36.95     11:52/M
    155    Stephanie Andrews                                       265    34   F      14 30-39              35:46.85    35:46.85     11:55/M
    156    Erica Lease                                             165    24   F      11 20-29              35:46.95    35:46.95     11:55/M
    157    Emma Palumbo                                            163     8   F       7  0-12              35:47.60    35:47.60     11:56/M
    158    Jake Palumbo                      Pasadena  MD           26    34   M      14 30-39              35:48.25    35:48.25     11:56/M
    159    Andrew Howe                       Bowie  MD             334    12   M       9  0-12              35:52.09    35:52.09     11:57/M
    160    Kim Williams                                            209    45   F      13 40-49              35:56.60    35:56.60     11:59/M
    161    Jazzmine Locher                   Laurel  MD            349    12   F       8  0-12              36:01.40    36:01.40     12:00/M
    162    Grace Soltis                      Millersville  MD      297    15   F      23 13-19              36:21.60    36:21.60     12:07/M
    163    Marideth Canzanella                                     225    26   F      12 20-29              36:30.10    36:30.10     12:10/M
    164    Bradley Porter                                          122    46   M      16 40-49              36:37.45    36:37.45     12:12/M
    165    Seppi harding                                           261     8   M      10  0-12              36:50.30    36:50.30     12:17/M
    166    Beth Baily                                              117    28   F      13 20-29              36:50.35    36:50.35     12:17/M
    167    Cheryl Heemstra                                         132    58   F       5 50-59              37:17.95    37:17.95     12:26/M
    168    Allie Battan                        MD                  105    17   F      24 13-19              37:22.13    37:22.13     12:27/M
    169    Deborah Logan                     Crownsville  MD       328    14   F      25 13-19              37:25.35    37:25.35     12:28/M
    170    Eden Logan                        Crownsville  MD       325    10   F       9  0-12              37:25.80    37:25.80     12:28/M
    171    Norman Logan                      Crownsville  MD       326    46   M      17 40-49              37:26.10    37:26.10     12:29/M
    172    Stacy Spaulding                                         264    41   F      14 40-49              37:45.80    37:45.80     12:35/M
    173    Bridget Russell                   Edgewater  MD         288    25   F      14 20-29              37:59.45    37:59.45     12:40/M
    174    David Sandoval                                          146    16   M      26 13-19              38:07.50    38:07.50     12:42/M
    175    Sal Sylvester                                           256    64   M       8 60-99              38:34.00    38:34.00     12:51/M
    176    Kathryn Patrick                                         203    13   F      26 13-19              39:31.50    39:31.50     13:10/M
    177    Deanna Royer                                            148    40   F      15 40-49              39:38.55    39:38.55     13:13/M
    178    Philip Gallegos                                         252    29   M       7 20-29              39:49.45    39:49.45     13:16/M
    179    Jeanine Crawford                  Millersville  MD      350    41   F      16 40-49              40:42.50    40:42.50     13:34/M
    180    Jill Miklosovic                                         184    46   F      17 40-49              40:44.83    40:44.83     13:35/M
    181    Lolita Means                                            214    48   F      18 40-49              40:54.20    40:54.20     13:38/M
    182    Hannah Howe                       Bowie  MD             335    15   F      27 13-19              41:55.50    41:55.50     13:58/M
    183    Kateri Solares                    Bowie  MD             338    7    F      10  0-12              42:04.85    42:04.85     14:01/M
    184    Santiago Solares                                        258    42   M      18 40-49              42:05.10    42:05.10     14:02/M
    185    Emily Coyle                                             161    24   F      15 20-29              42:25.50    42:25.50     14:08/M
    186    Julie Coyle                       Edgewater  MD         200    52   F       6 50-59              42:25.90    42:25.90     14:08/M
    187    Cathy Neal                                              131    29   F      16 20-29              42:27.75    42:27.75     14:09/M
    188    Rachel Faber                                            253    32   F      15 30-39              42:28.05    42:28.05     14:09/M
    189    Wittney Youngblood                                      281    49   F      19 40-49              43:13.60    43:13.60     14:24/M
    190    Joshua Howe                       Bowie  MD             336    38   M      15 30-39              43:14.55    43:14.55     14:25/M
    191    Abigail Howe                      Bowie  MD             333    9    F      11  0-12              43:14.85    43:14.85     14:25/M
    192    Nikki Bremner                                           242    26   F      17 20-29              43:36.40    43:36.40     14:32/M
    193    Donna Reamy                                             153    45   F      20 40-49              44:03.85    44:03.85     14:41/M
    194    Carlos Urtecho                                          126    26   M       8 20-29              45:06.90    45:06.90     15:02/M
    195    Marjorie        Impraim           Crofton  MD           283    40   F      21 40-49              45:39.00    45:39.00     15:13/M
    196    Elizabeth Patrick                                       157    15   F      28 13-19              45:58.35    45:58.35     15:19/M
    197    Mark Patrick                                            226    46   M      19 40-49              45:58.65    45:58.65     15:19/M
    198    Dayna Anderson                    Glen Burnie  MD       147    53   F       7 50-59              45:59.35    45:59.35     15:20/M
    199    Carlos Yibirin-Alicia                                   127    16   M      27 13-19              46:31.75    46:31.75     15:30/M
    200    Jane Wampler                                            180    66   F       1 60-99              47:06.45    47:06.45     15:42/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Jack Wei                                                177    16   M      28 13-19              48:44.35    48:44.35     16:15/M
    202    Ann Soltis                        Millersville  MD      299    45   F      22 40-49              49:04.40    49:04.40     16:21/M
    203    Delaney Bly                       Lothian  MD           308    17   F      29 13-19              50:39.05    50:39.05     16:53/M
    204    Bethany Patton                    West River  MD        309    17   F      30 13-19              50:39.05    50:39.05     16:53/M
    205    Liz Kavanek                                             213    54   F       8 50-59              51:32.20    51:32.20     17:11/M
    206    Maggie Berry                                            220    62   F       2 60-99              53:21.20    53:21.20     17:47/M
    207    Marilena Player                   Pasadena  MD          293    6    F      12  0-12              56:00.45    56:00.45     18:40/M
    208    Elizabeth Player                  Pasadena  MD          290    11   F      13  0-12              56:03.05    56:03.05     18:41/M
    209    Chip Wilford                                            133    63   M       9 60-99              56:05.45    56:05.45     18:42/M
    210    Kimberly Anna                     Severna Park  MD      311    43   F      23 40-49              56:11.80    56:11.80     18:44/M
    211    Melanie Matthews                                        233    16   F      31 13-19              57:12.20    57:12.20     19:04/M
    212    Olivia Garris                                           246    20   F      18 20-29            1:00:41.80  1:00:41.80     20:14/M
    213    Joseph Linton                                           195    16   M      29 13-19            1:01:31.75  1:01:31.75     20:30/M
    214    Tamika Matthews                                         271    33   F      16 30-39            1:02:02.85  1:02:02.85     20:41/M
    215    Meredith Battan                                         234    54   F       9 50-59            1:04:00.60  1:04:00.60     21:20/M