PKU 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

May 09, 2015


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Mark Landree                                            238    45   M        1 Top Fin             17:45.7     17:45.9
      2    Tyler Seth                                              218    15   M     1/2    15-19            19:54.6     19:56.6
      3    Eric Burris                       Owings Mills  MD      263    54   M     1/3    50-59            20:02.2     20:03.0
      4    Daniel Pipito                                           201    33   M     1/7    30-39            20:13.8     20:14.2
      5    Hannah Llorin                                           217    18   F        1 Top Fin             20:31.2     20:32.3
      6    Amy Noctor                                              237    26   F     1/6    20-29            21:15.5     21:18.8
      7    Issac Koerner                     Baltimore  MD         252    18   M     2/2    15-19            21:37.7     21:43.6
      8    Kyle Keenan                                             244    26   M     1/4    20-29            22:24.8     22:26.1
      9    David Paine                                             223    25   M     2/4    20-29            22:43.7     22:46.0
     10    Carla Guarraia                                          230    37   F     1/10   30-39            22:45.0     22:50.5
     11    Jim Noctor                                              213    57   M     2/3    50-59            22:46.5     22:54.8
     12    Christopher Schultz               Halethorpe  MD        257    31   M     2/7    30-39            22:53.6     22:57.8
     13    Alan Drisoll                      Catonsville  MD       260    33   M     3/7    30-39            23:40.9     23:40.9
     14    Katie Flanders                    Columbia  MD          261    33   F     2/10   30-39            23:41.0     23:41.0
     15    Laura Hamons                      Halethorpe  MD        250    47   F     1/7    40-49            24:06.3     24:12.6
     16    Calide Koerner                    Baltimore  MD         251    57   F     1/5    50-59            24:06.8     24:11.9
     17    Matt Kisling                                            221    30   M     4/7    30-39            24:16.3     24:21.7
     18    James Adelsberger                                       225    20   M     3/4    20-29            24:33.0     24:34.5
     19    Jody McIntosh                     Big Pool  MD          248    33   F     3/10   30-39            24:39.6     24:43.8
     20    Deborah Pulone                    Ellicott City  MD     254    46   F     2/7    40-49            24:53.3     25:00.5
     21    Jameson Kisling                                         220    32   F     4/10   30-39            25:06.2     25:11.1
     22    Dylan Schoneis                    Ellicott City  MD     264    31   M     5/7    30-39            25:08.8     25:19.2
     23    Julia Hatmaker                                          249    34   F     5/10   30-39            25:27.5     25:30.2
     24    Alissa Doerner                                          202    26   F     2/6    20-29            25:34.1     25:35.9
     25    Kaon Nelson                       Gwynn Oak  MD         258    43   M     1/4    40-49            25:42.2     25:42.2
     26    Ashley Doerner                                          203    23   F     3/6    20-29            26:20.7     26:21.6
     27    Mark Karolkowski                                        246    45   M     2/4    40-49            26:27.0     26:34.2
     28    Alex Noctor                                             210    30   M     6/7    30-39            26:41.9     26:50.6
     29    Halle Hopping                                           242     9   F     1/3     0-15            26:58.0     27:04.7
     30    Mary Weiland                                            239    37   F     6/10   30-39            27:13.7     27:28.9
     31    Jennifer Payne                    Crofton  MD           206    41   F     3/7    40-49            27:22.0     27:36.4
     32    Emeline Schweitzer                Church Hill  MD       233     7   F     2/3     0-15            27:55.3     28:00.5
     33    Kimberly Neal                     Catonsville  MD       224    35   F     7/10   30-39            28:27.6     28:30.6
     34    Matthew Settlemire                                      212    28   M     4/4    20-29            28:42.2     28:51.5
     35    Lisa Williams                                           236    53   F     2/5    50-59            29:13.8     29:22.0
     36    Morgan Williams                   hamilton  NJ          259    19   F     1/1    16-19            30:21.7     30:31.8
     37    Paul Kellermann                                         219    47   M     3/4    40-49            30:30.1     30:37.9
     38    Corinne Missigman                                       240    38   F     8/10   30-39            30:33.8     30:43.3
     39    Jennifer Hopping                                        241    43   F     4/7    40-49            31:51.1     32:00.7
     40    Dorothy Braunsar                                        229    54   F     3/5    50-59            32:07.8     32:16.3
     41    Brandon Napier                                          204    30   M     7/7    30-39            32:45.4     32:49.5
     42    Alexander Schultz                                       226    11   M     1/2     0-14            33:04.2     33:06.6
     43    Janice Lepore                                           222    41   F     5/7    40-49            33:11.9     33:18.2
     44    Bonnie Brady                      Church Hill  MD       232    43   F     6/7    40-49            34:04.8     34:11.5
     45    Maggie Settlemire                                       211    28   F     4/6    20-29            34:56.8     35:05.3
     46    Cecelia Schweitzer                                      235     9   F     3/3     0-15            35:15.9     35:21.8
     47    Ken Schweitzer                                          234    43   M     4/4    40-49            35:16.7     35:22.2
     48    Darik Laub                        Catonsville  MD       265    35   F     9/10   30-39            35:34.5     35:37.5
     49    Sara Juliano                                            214    49   F     7/7    40-49            36:39.7     36:48.9
     50    Dawn Long                         Baltimore  MD         256    51   F     4/5    50-59            38:24.8     38:30.5
     51    Ann Wiegmann                                            228    28   F     5/6    20-29            39:13.5     39:25.7
     52    richard krummerich                                      231    62   M     1/1    60-69            39:45.2     39:48.7
     53    John Keenan                                             245    57   M     3/3    50-59            42:53.7     42:58.7
     54    Cynthia Keenan                                          247    57   F     5/5    50-59            42:55.0     42:57.7
     55    Nicolas Marr                      Frederick  MD         268    9    M     2/2     0-14            44:38.5     44:38.5
     56    Kelly Rickard                                           205    28   F     6/6    20-29            51:29.1     51:41.9
     57    April Magin                                             215    36   F    10/10   30-39            51:29.2     51:42.7