Lighthouse Shelter Half Marathon and Jogging Joe

Age Group Results

September 27, 2015


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing


Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 0-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Jogging Joe Men: Top Finishers 0-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Jogging Joe Women: Top Finishers 0-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Unknown Men:
Unknown Women:

Half Marathon

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kalyn Fisher                                         53   23        2      1:30:22.0
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kibreab Fiseha                                       51   33        1      1:29:48.7
Top

Female 15 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sarah Cumm                                           32   15       53      1:59:19.6
Top

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lillie Kontor                                        92   17       55      1:59:19.9
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Rebecca Moschler                                    123   24       11      1:41:59.3
       2    Emma Steinmetz                                      166   27       21      1:46:25.0
       3    Elizabeth Farnum                                     48   23       22      1:46:41.3
       4    Rachel Morrison                                     122   24       25      1:47:01.6
       5    Grace Hine                                           74   26       30      1:47:34.3
       6    Cristina Fernandez-O'Toole                           50   25       32      1:48:53.2
       7    Laura Moore                                         120   28       33      1:49:18.1
       8    Ashley Forsyth                                       58   27       35      1:50:04.9
       9    Holly Rodiger                                       144   26       38      1:50:39.0
      10    Monica Rex                                          140   21       46      1:57:05.5
      11    Catherine Way                                       182   25       50      1:58:41.2
      12    Aurea Martinez                                      105   24       54      1:59:19.6
      13    Jessica Fluharty                                     57   28       61      2:02:50.1
      14    Hillary Kane                                         83   24       63      2:03:10.9
      15    Justine Stone                                       168   26       66      2:03:48.8
      16    Jessica Honea                                        77   22       71      2:05:27.3
      17    Lisa Ridgeway                                       143   24       75      2:06:02.7
      18    Meganne Downey                                       41   28       82      2:07:12.7
      19    Stephanie S.                                        149   28       86      2:07:43.4
      20    Brittany Artigues                                     3   26       87      2:07:43.6
      21    Stevie Valdez                                       177   28       88      2:08:01.3
      22    Stephanie Perry                                     132   23       89      2:08:12.8
      23    Melissa Brashear                                     12   22       95      2:13:24.6
      24    Alyssa Walsh                                        180   22       96      2:13:24.8
      25    Diana Brill                                          16   29      101      2:15:28.0
      26    Jaclyn Fisher                                        54   20      103      2:16:17.9
      27    Joyclyn McCallum                                    107   29      104      2:16:28.4
      28    Katie Cruz                                           31   21      107      2:18:36.5
      29    Jessica Jones                                        82   27      109      2:19:12.5
      30    Samantha Hughes                                      78   27      110      2:19:12.7
      31    Chelsea Lipps                                       100   24      115      2:19:55.7
      32    Ashley Dikeman                                       38   23      116      2:19:55.8
      33    Brittany Smyth                                      165   26      126      2:24:15.7
      34    Corrie Pruitt                                       135   28      146      2:39:02.2
      35    Kristen Engel                                        46   28      148      2:40:07.8
      36    Monica Musyt                                        126   24      152      2:47:45.5
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    David Meloy                                         111   28        3      1:30:34.4
       2    Mark Santorello                                     150   29        5      1:36:32.7
       3    Andrew Lengerich                                     99   27       15      1:44:32.4
       4    Thomas Knox                                          91   28       17      1:44:52.1
       5    Steve McCabe                                        106   27       18      1:45:43.0
       6    Jacob Baines                                          5   29       20      1:45:59.1
       7    Hal Rich                                            142   27       37      1:50:36.6
       8    Kennan Miller                                       112   22       45      1:57:05.4
       9    Eric Keen                                            87   29       67      2:04:11.4
      10    Drew Santorello                                     151   26       73      2:05:40.6
      11    Alex Jeter                                           79   26       90      2:08:39.1
      12    Brian Taylor                                        173   29       99      2:14:17.4
      13    Jacob Sechrest                                      156   23      136      2:30:27.1
      14    Chris Banal                                           6   29      144      2:37:21.3
      15    Justin Brown                                         19   26      147      2:39:02.3
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Allison Bourg                                        11   35       12      1:42:20.6
       2    Lauren Petric                                       133   31       36      1:50:26.0
       3    Brenda Walker                                       179   38       40      1:52:17.8
       4    Anni Galdames                                        60   34       47      1:57:18.6
       5    Rachel Hershey                                       72   33       48      1:57:28.7
       6    Kristen (Bree) Russ                                 146   30       59      2:02:49.2
       7    Karly Randall                                       136   30       65      2:03:30.0
       8    Mia Luber                                           102   39       70      2:05:17.8
       9    Kelsey Medaglia                                     110   30       74      2:06:02.4
      10    Katie Rutterer                                      147   37       77      2:06:13.8
      11    Sara Burns                                          241   31       83      2:07:36.6
      12    Lisa McClinton                                      108   36       92      2:10:31.4
      13    Kari Whitmer                                        188   38       97      2:13:30.5
      14    Maureen Shermer                                     159   33      125      2:23:39.9
      15    Miu Edson                                            44   39      131      2:26:58.2
      16    Hope Harris                                          67   36      134      2:27:58.3
      17    Shierly Siregar                                     164   39      135      2:29:08.0
      18    Effie Rentch                                        139   39      141      2:36:56.1
      19    Heather DuBey                                        43   39      142      2:37:09.7
      20    Bethany Ellis                                        45   30      143      2:37:21.3
      21    Angela Gettier                                       61   37      145      2:38:29.3
      22    Tirzah Weiskotten                                   186   33      151      2:47:32.3
      23    Amanda Whitehead                                    187   30      153      2:47:45.6
      24    Linet Musuta                                        125   33      154      2:48:55.5
      25    Paola Cox                                            29   31      156      2:53:18.6
      26    JEN KOUNS                                            93   39      157      2:55:42.6
      27    Shermeen Luther                                     103   37      161      3:08:51.3
      28    Mary Schaffer                                       153   38      163      3:14:26.4
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alex Katcheves                                       86   36        6      1:37:10.5
       2    Ujwal Shrestha                                      161   39       10      1:39:43.3
       3    Eric Weiskotten                                     185   33       13      1:44:02.8
       4    Gaurav Singh                                        162   34       16      1:44:50.2
       5    Dave Chudy                                           25   35       27      1:47:20.8
       6    Nick Talbot                                         172   31       29      1:47:22.5
       7    Parinaya Pradhan                                    134   36       31      1:48:44.1
       8    Carter Cochran                                       27   32       34      1:49:46.6
       9    Brian Brinkman                                       17   30       41      1:54:15.5
      10    Bastian Hermisson                                    71   39       42      1:54:40.7
      11    Anthony Gross                                        65   30       51      1:59:00.6
      12    Santosh Karki                                        85   39       68      2:04:48.3
      13    Rickie Nelson                                       129   34       69      2:05:08.7
      14    Adam Randall                                        137   30       79      2:06:22.6
      15    Matthew Adkins                                        1   32       80      2:06:24.3
      16    Steve Bartkowski                                      8   32       81      2:06:24.8
      17    Joshua Morris                                       121   33       98      2:14:14.9
      18    Daniel Sunday                                       170   31      100      2:15:27.5
      19    Anthony Bellamy                                     249   33      117      2:20:01.4
      20    Sugianto Trisno                                     175   38      118      2:20:20.5
      21    James Cox                                            30   32      119      2:20:41.0
      22    John Shermer                                        158   35      124      2:23:39.5
      23    Brendan Fitchett                                     55   36      127      2:25:06.4
      24    MADHANKUMAR NARAYANASAMY                            128   37      130      2:26:56.2
      25    Patrick Verga                                       234   33      137      2:32:31.9
      26    Juan Webster                                        183   36      138      2:33:48.2
      27    Shreyas Ravi                                        138   31      155      2:49:51.3
      28    Nicholas Sinlock                                    163   30      158      2:58:07.9
      29    Benjamin Rogers                                     145   38      159      2:58:31.8
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Amy Karam                                            84   44        9      1:39:40.5
       2    Jean Traub                                          250   45       19      1:45:55.0
       3    Angela Kramer                                        95   44       44      1:56:24.3
       4    Carol Darby                                         492   44       57      2:00:44.4
       5    cynthia hiner                                        75   42       62      2:02:54.4
       6    Erica Hoffman                                       494   41       72      2:05:39.9
       7    Kim Gostyla                                          62   40       78      2:06:20.5
       8    Lakisha Flagg                                        56   42       85      2:07:40.5
       9    Heather Bencivenga                                    9   46       91      2:10:12.9
      10    Ann Brennan                                          13   46       93      2:10:51.5
      11    Kristen Fisher                                       52   49      102      2:16:17.3
      12    Orlene Thomas                                       174   42      106      2:17:29.5
      13    Koren Brewer                                         15   48      108      2:18:43.1
      14    Christy DCamera                                      35   48      111      2:19:19.4
      15    Ricarda McGaughey                                   109   49      112      2:19:19.4
      16    Maura Callanan                                       22   43      122      2:23:04.1
      17    Randi Oliver                                        131   40      123      2:23:17.4
      18    Lisa Greene                                          63   45      128      2:26:21.1
      19    Joanne Sfakiyanudis                                 157   41      140      2:36:43.4
      20    Elizabeth Dolph                                      40   47      150      2:47:18.7
      21    Anna Schlesener                                     154   43      164      3:15:46.1
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    john clime                                           26   49        4      1:35:25.9
       2    Kevin Miller                                        114   45        8      1:38:58.5
       3    Lewis Miller                                        113   46       14      1:44:12.1
       4    Frank Kirmse                                        248   44       23      1:46:45.6
       5    Eric Sullivan                                       483   44       39      1:50:48.1
       6    Steve Luber                                         101   40       43      1:56:14.1
       7    Frank Groblewski                                     64   47       49      1:58:09.4
       8    Durrell Dolph                                        39   47       64      2:03:17.0
       9    Mark Leddy                                           98   44       76      2:06:11.8
      10    James Conway                                         28   44      120      2:21:45.0
      11    Shawn Fagan                                          47   49      129      2:26:50.9
      12    Gregory Martin                                      104   40      132      2:26:58.2
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Christine Brophy                                     18   50       58      2:02:22.4
       2    Claudia Kirkup                                       90   56       60      2:02:49.5
       3    Marianne Sullivan                                   169   50       84      2:07:37.5
       4    Sharon Kozden                                        94   55       94      2:11:48.0
       5    Mary Burkhart                                        21   50      105      2:16:45.8
       6    Kay Dawson                                           34   58      114      2:19:38.0
       7    Joanne Sechrest                                     155   54      133      2:27:53.3
       8    Kathy Montgomery                                    117   54      165      3:25:04.5
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ricky Orange                                        484   53        7      1:38:10.1
       2    Kevin Baggott                                         4   53       26      1:47:20.3
       3    John Talbot                                         171   59       28      1:47:22.0
       4    Michael Stewart                                     167   53       52      1:59:03.6
       5    Craig Sasser                                        152   54       56      1:59:28.6
       6    Scott Dawson                                         33   59      113      2:19:34.9
       7    Michael Callanan                                     23   58      121      2:23:04.0
       8    Adam Feinberg                                        49   52      139      2:36:00.4
       9    Matthew Dick                                         37   54      149      2:42:02.5
      10    Solomon Montgomery                                  118   55      166      3:25:04.5
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Linda Berchielli                                     10   67      160      3:01:35.4
       2    Betsy Rice                                          141   65      162      3:10:04.1
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Larry Jones                                          81   60       24      1:46:50.1

Jogging Joe

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lynda Wittig                                        440   55        7        22:37.5
       2    Brittany Holiday                                    487   26        9        22:51.7
       3    Julie White                                         436   43       11        24:01.3
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Reed Templin                                        420   19        1        18:06.8
       2    Stephen Wittig                                      439   53        2        20:31.1
       3    Colt Hanlin                                         322   15        3        20:43.8
Top

Female 15 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Audrey Walters                                      427   11       15        24:45.3
       2    Jillian Boucree                                     274   14       24        25:35.9
       3    Emma Smith                                          398   10       45        27:50.2
       4    Alders Kulynych-Irvin                                97   11       80        31:06.1
       5    Gabrielle LaCroix                                   347   10       82        31:07.5
       6    Maxine LaCroix                                      346   11       83        31:08.6
       7    Sarah Levine                                        497   14       93        32:13.6
       8    Riley Smith                                         399    9       96        32:38.2
       9    Gabrielle Cruz                                      289   10      117        34:29.2
      10    Leah Darby                                          475   13      119        34:36.6
      11    Rebecca Brown                                       237   10      147        40:41.8
      12    Grace Chandonait                                    489   10      165        52:35.9
      13    Keeley Johnston                                     337   10      166        52:36.0
Top

Male 15 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Westley Douglas, II                                 299   14        5        21:47.5
       2    Chance White                                        437   14        8        22:44.8
       3    John Alexander                                      255   14       31        26:19.3
       4    Kyler Davis                                         478   13       33        26:36.8
       5    Joel Henderson                                      323   15       36        26:54.4
       6    Gavin Buckley                                       242    0       37        27:12.1
       7    Finn Stezig                                         244   10       39        27:15.7
       8    Anthony Davis Jr.                                   294   10       60        30:03.2
       9    Christopher Boucree                                 275   10       71        30:41.9
      10    Ben McCarthy                                        358   12      131        36:55.0
      11    Brendan Duffy                                       301   12      132        37:07.3
      12    Matthew Kagan                                       340   10      149        41:10.1
Top

Female 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Elizabeth Stone                                     416   18      120        34:40.4
Top

Male 16 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nathan Donoghue                                     297   16       17        24:57.8
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Hannah Stephen                                      413   25       12        24:07.5
       2    Arianna Gradziadei                                  490   24       22        25:23.7
       3    Kaitlyn Tegethoff                                   419   26       43        27:48.2
       4    Elizabeth Hooper                                    328   27       52        28:54.9
       5    Gina Ricker                                         387   26       61        30:04.6
       6    ZoŽ Efrus                                           305   24       63        30:08.5
       7    Eliza Hokanson                                      325   26       64        30:09.5
       8    Marissa Jones                                       338   28       65        30:17.5
       9    Karen Eaton                                         302   23       87        31:45.6
      10    Caitlin Steinbach                                   412   26       99        32:59.2
      11    Abbigail Schneider                                  390   25      102        33:03.5
      12    Mary Beth Steele                                    411   28      104        33:18.5
      13    Shannon Steele                                      410   25      105        33:19.0
      14    Laura Levy                                          493   22      108        33:53.5
      15    Meg Guckenberg                                      318   23      111        33:57.9
      16    Ashley Shannon                                      479   24      113        34:11.4
      17    Rebecca Chivers                                     284   27      115        34:16.1
      18    Elizabeth Bateman                                   266   28      146        40:33.4
      19    Sarah Stayton                                       409   28      152        43:47.1
      20    Ashley Ball                                         260   22      170      1:01:45.9
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Maxwell Efrus                                       304   26       46        27:53.7
       2    Collin Bauer                                        267   26       53        28:56.2
       3    Connor Gudmundsson                                  319   22       86        31:44.6
       4    Kyle Locke                                          485   24      110        33:57.8
       5    TJ Taurisano                                        418   24      112        34:11.3
       6    Samuel Utz                                          424   26      163        51:36.2
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lindsay Holiday                                     247   30       21        25:19.1
       2    Beth Krapf                                          344   35       56        29:18.7
       3    Erica Townshend                                     422   32       74        30:44.9
       4    Heena Patel                                         374   32       92        32:13.0
       5    Lindsey Bauer                                       268   32      100        33:01.6
       6    Terri Jennings                                      332   32      106        33:35.2
       7    Gerhas Gekle                                        243   35      107        33:45.4
       8    Iris Vazquez-Ayala                                  425   38      114        34:13.6
       9    Elizabeth Broadnax                                  278   36      121        34:50.9
      10    Ashley Warrick                                      429   33      127        35:58.5
      11    Christina Herbert                                   324   37      148        40:43.8
      12    Kenesha Maratta                                     355   33      155        44:36.6
      13    Keisha Garrick                                      312   30      160        49:25.5
      14    Rachel Kirmse                                       491   30      167        53:09.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Christopher Dan Menges                              359   34        6        22:25.5
       2    Derek Smith                                         400   31       10        23:38.8
       3    CLIFFORD LOOFE                                      354   33       18        24:59.0
       4    Brad Johnson                                        334   32       20        25:10.2
       5    Joe Barger                                          262   38       38        27:12.2
       6    Daniel Zick                                         444   32       57        29:21.2
       7    Charlie Bauer                                       269   33      101        33:02.4
       8    Patrick Ghee                                        313   31      159        49:24.5
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Beth Plummer                                        245   49       40        27:22.7
       2    Nadine Smith                                        397   42       44        27:49.6
       3    Michelle Adams                                      252   40       54        28:59.7
       4    Miranda Darden                                      293   40       67        30:21.5
       5    Tammy Roberson                                      388   40       70        30:40.1
       6    Mary Folwell                                        481   46       72        30:43.9
       7    Kimberly Hulsey                                     329   47       79        31:04.6
       8    Glenda Paxton                                       377   47       84        31:20.2
       9    Jennifer Baggott                                    259   44       88        31:56.6
      10    Victoria Bayless                                    270   45       89        32:01.3
      11    Nancy Curran                                        292   46       90        32:02.0
      12    Karyn Hall                                          321   43       98        32:56.3
      13    Jennine LaCroix                                     345   45      116        34:22.5
      14    Tracy Barrick                                       264   45      124        35:06.0
      15    Lashuna Griffith                                    317   40      134        37:17.8
      16    Ericka Johnson                                      335   47      135        37:45.8
      17    Chris Figueras                                      307   42      136        37:46.7
      18    Wittney Youngblood                                  443   49      138        38:09.3
      19    Kelly Duffy                                         300   41      140        39:01.4
      20    Kara Murphy Haire                                   364   47      141        39:22.8
      21    Marie McCarthy                                      357   42      143        39:49.6
      22    Marnie Kagan                                        339   46      150        41:21.4
      23    Eunice Washington                                   430   49      153        44:04.7
      24    thembi Depass                                       295   44      154        44:35.8
      25    Helga O'Neill                                       370   42      168        56:24.7
      26    Idalia Jimenez                                      333   45      169        56:25.4
      27    Silvia Freyre                                       311   43      171      1:19:01.9
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mike Barry                                          238   46        4        21:20.0
       2    Craig White                                         435   49       14        24:26.1
       3    Paul Walters                                        426   45       16        24:45.5
       4    Gene Cumm                                           291   48       23        25:35.4
       5    Reginald Clark                                      287   49       29        26:06.0
       6    James Roberson                                      389   42       30        26:09.3
       7    Jay Willems                                         438   45       66        30:20.7
       8    Westley Douglas, I                                  298   47       76        30:55.9
       9    Jamie Yates                                         442   44       91        32:03.6
      10    Andy Smith                                          403   42       95        32:37.4
      11    Adan Cruz                                           290   43      118        34:29.5
      12    Christopher LaCroix                                 348   49      137        37:49.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mindi Perry                                         378   51       27        25:59.0
       2    Trish Martin                                        496   52       35        26:50.7
       3    Barbara Holch                                       326   59       47        28:09.0
       4    Pam Polino                                          382   57       50        28:44.3
       5    Vanessa Orlando                                     371   55       55        29:02.1
       6    Margaret Murrill                                    366   59       58        29:42.9
       7    Lori Armstrong                                      256   51       59        29:59.0
       8    Corine Sheridan                                     393   56       68        30:27.4
       9    nicole weaver                                       433   52       73        30:44.2
      10    Jennifer Kulynych                                    96   50       81        31:06.5
      11    Nancy Efrus                                         306   57       85        31:40.0
      12    Stephanie Butler                                    281   53       94        32:16.2
      13    Margaret Bostrom                                    273   51       97        32:52.1
      14    Bonnie Blueford                                     480   55      122        34:55.8
      15    Colleen Phillips                                    379   51      123        34:59.4
      16    Debra Sutton                                        417   57      125        35:31.4
      17    Patrick Outlaw                                      373   50      128        36:22.5
      18    Elizabeth Agre                                      253   50      130        36:23.7
      19    Mary Stone                                          415   59      139        38:38.3
      20    Kathy Smith                                         401   52      145        40:29.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    DAN ARNOLD                                          257   50       13        24:22.2
       2    Alan Kierstead                                       89   50       19        25:09.4
       3    Gregg Heacock                                       476   53       25        25:47.2
       4    Mark Paxton                                         376   50       26        25:55.3
       5    Steve Barrick                                       265   52       28        26:00.6
       6    Todd Pattison                                       375   51       34        26:38.8
       7    Jim Griesser                                        316   52       41        27:30.4
       8    Doug Milburn                                        495   52       42        27:31.8
       9    David Brown                                         279   53       51        28:47.6
      10    Niels Holch                                         327   59       69        30:37.6
      11    Ray Moody                                           361   59       75        30:45.1
      12    Rob Efrus                                           303   56      103        33:13.2
      13    John Moore                                          362   50      133        37:08.6
      14    Raymon Nelson                                       482   57      164        51:44.3
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Catherine Meloy                                     486   63       77        31:00.9
       2    Robin Smith                                         402   63      109        33:55.2
       3    Stella Katcheves                                    341   68      126        35:53.0
       4    Rita Ormasa                                         372   61      142        39:34.7
       5    Joyce Moskovitz                                     363   62      156        48:07.2
       6    Nancy Rase                                          383   64      158        48:08.7
       7    Nancy Watts                                         432   64      161        49:30.8
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    John Mason                                          356   65       32        26:27.9
       2    Paul Thorn                                          421   62       48        28:09.6
       3    Robert Moynihan                                     236   61       49        28:18.8
       4    Dale Kelberman                                      342   66       62        30:04.6
       5    Vincent Ciuryla                                     286   69       78        31:01.7
       6    John Fischer                                        309   67      129        36:22.7
       7    Jeffrey Stern                                       414   65      151        43:33.1
       8    Patrick Sheridan                                    394   62      157        48:07.9
       9    Richard Brill                                       277   67      162        49:32.7
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                             Hillsmere res      Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Grant Fowler                                        310   75      144        40:14.6