Howard County Autism 5k

HCAS2015

November 01, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Open

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jay Weir                                                126    27   M       1 Top Fin            20:16.35      6:32/M
      2    Osorio Meirelles                                         79    52   M       2 Top Fin            20:44.01      6:41/M
      3    Jason Noble                                             155    36   M       3 Top Fin            22:03.05      7:07/M
      4    Nathan Cramer                                            33    41   M       1 40-49              22:27.18      7:15/M
      5    Marcos Meirelles                                         78    20   M       1 16-29              23:14.74      7:30/M
      6    Julian Than                                             163    20   M       2 16-29              23:22.20      7:32/M
      7    Kate Cramer                                              32    45   F       1 Top Fin            23:59.72      7:44/M
      8    Emma Bocanegra                                          131    14   F       2 Top Fin            24:10.28      7:48/M
      9    Marsha Demaree                                          139    50   F       3 Top Fin            24:15.55      7:49/M
     10    Tiana Unterberger                                       120    27   F       1 16-29              24:16.84      7:50/M
     11    Nicholas Howard                                          17    20   M       3 16-29              24:16.85      7:50/M
     12    Gordon Struder                                          112    58   M       1 50-99              25:25.28      8:12/M
     13    Byron Hayes                                              55    25   M       4 16-29              25:45.51      8:18/M
     14    Elizabeth Banach                                         16    38   F       1 30-39              26:04.56      8:25/M
     15    Roger Thibaudeau                                        117    42   M       2 40-49              26:30.79      8:33/M
     16    Kevin O'Shea                                             87    46   M       3 40-49              26:30.96      8:33/M
     17    Matthew Olear                                            84    37   M       1 30-39              26:39.18      8:36/M
     18    Rachel Kling                                             59    29   F       2 16-29              26:49.04      8:39/M
     19    Blcalty Crafton                                          44    52   M       2 50-99              26:50.55      8:39/M
     20    Denise Eblen                                             40    43   F       1 40-49              26:50.80      8:39/M
     21    Reyna Bocanegra                                          22    16   F       3 16-29              26:55.11      8:41/M
     22    Nicole Orellana                                          85    37   F       2 30-39              27:13.78      8:47/M
     23    lisa wilson                                             127    39   F       3 30-39              27:19.82      8:49/M
     24    Dan Swanson                                             113    37   M       2 30-39              27:36.32      8:54/M
     25    Simon Paterson                                           94    37   M       3 30-39              27:46.74      8:57/M
     26    Randi Bocanegra                                          21    41   F       2 40-49              27:57.35      9:01/M
     27    Jared Chernack                                          132    10   M       1  0-15              28:07.85      9:04/M
     28    Cheryl Brandenburg                                       23    29   F       4 16-29              28:10.93      9:05/M
     29    Laura Sass                                              107    30   F       4 30-39              28:13.92      9:06/M
     30    Andrea Martin                                            68    34   F       5 30-39              28:20.53      9:08/M
     31    Shirley Cruz Rodriguez                                   34    37   F       6 30-39              28:26.75      9:10/M
     32    Terence Puls                                             99    50   M       3 50-99              28:42.38      9:15/M
     33    Allison Davis                                           159    29   F       5 16-29              29:01.42      9:22/M
     34    Eric Cha                                                 29    47   M       4 40-49              29:24.76      9:29/M
     35    Christine Brewer                                         24    30   F       7 30-39              29:33.25      9:32/M
     36    Amy Gallagher                                            42    40   F       3 40-49              29:33.43      9:32/M
     37    Ian Gallagher                                             3     0   M       2  0-15              29:34.41      9:32/M
     38    Ximena Pareja                                            91    43   F       4 40-49              30:10.31      9:44/M
     39    Stan Markelov                                            67    49   M       5 40-49              30:11.12      9:44/M
     40    Edo Banach                                               15    40   M       6 40-49              30:17.60      9:46/M
     41    Maria Than                                              162    59   F       1 50-99              30:35.56      9:52/M
     42    Melinda Krummerich                                       60    56   F       2 50-99              30:39.18      9:53/M
     43    jolile Weinberg                                         124    51   F       3 50-99              30:41.76      9:54/M
     44    Amanda Olear                                             83    36   F       8 30-39              30:50.43      9:57/M
     45    William Ballinger                                        14    16   M       5 16-29              30:51.01      9:57/M
     46    Lisa Madden                                              64    52   F       4 50-99              30:54.99      9:58/M
     47    Jenica Cassidy                                           28    28   F       6 16-29              31:16.98     10:05/M
     48    Julie McCarthy                                           72    53   F       5 50-99              31:25.82     10:08/M
     49    Joey Terrasa                                            158    11   M       3  0-15              31:46.97     10:15/M
     50    Robert Weinberg                                         125    52   M       4 50-99              31:54.81     10:17/M
     51    Jessica Portillo                                        138    12   F       1  0-15              32:02.27     10:20/M
     52    Ginger Rowley                                           103    54   F       6 50-99              32:24.96     10:27/M
     53    Nick Sabo                                                 4     0   M       4  0-15              32:26.54     10:28/M
     54    Paige Vane                                              121    39   F       9 30-39              32:27.70     10:28/M
     55    Adam Lowe                                               135    14   M       5  0-15              32:27.79     10:28/M
     56    garrett hood                                             53    51   M       5 50-99              32:28.75     10:28/M
     57    Rosalie Naglieri                                         81    41   F       5 40-49              32:39.88     10:32/M
     58    Aidan Silverman                                         141     8   M       6  0-15              32:47.03     10:35/M
     59    Mary Jane Sacker                                        104    59   F       7 50-99              32:49.45     10:35/M
     60    Kelly Silverman                                         109    41   F       6 40-49              32:49.76     10:35/M
     61    Blake Balciunas                                           2     0   M       7  0-15              32:49.95     10:35/M
     62    Stephanie Blades                                         20    36   F      10 30-39              32:50.00     10:35/M
     63    Jeff Agnor                                               12    55   M       6 50-99              32:50.45     10:35/M
     64    Robert Sandler                                          106    55   M       7 50-99              33:10.34     10:42/M
     65    Roger Thibaudeau III                                    144    13   M       8  0-15              33:11.38     10:42/M
     66    Michael Stineberg                                       157    53   M       8 50-99              33:11.68     10:42/M
     67    Jaime Snyder                                            110    42   M       7 40-49              33:14.62     10:43/M
     68    Katy Patchan                                             93    22   F       7 16-29              34:05.66     11:00/M
     69    Bob Patchan                                              92    49   M       8 40-49              34:06.02     11:00/M
     70    Lauren Riedy                                            101    26   F       8 16-29              34:15.24     11:03/M
     71    John Vengroski                                          122    40   M       9 40-49              34:18.40     11:04/M
     72    Ceecee Paizs                                             89    60   F       8 50-99              34:28.75     11:07/M
     73    Sonia Portillo                                           98    30   F      11 30-39              34:57.58     11:16/M
     74    Ashlyn Smith                                            156    39   F      12 30-39              35:19.41     11:24/M
     75    Samantha Dunsmore                                       133    10   M       9  0-15              35:20.79     11:24/M
     76    Sarah Maisell                                           164    42   F       7 40-49              35:20.89     11:24/M
     77    Bini Panta                                               90    41   F       8 40-49              35:21.99     11:24/M
     78    Ines Dunsmore                                            39    46   F       9 40-49              35:22.87     11:25/M
     79    Patricia Sanders                                        105    44   F      10 40-49              35:27.42     11:26/M
     80    Loretta Dospil-Farley                                    38    53   F       9 50-99              35:47.64     11:33/M
     81    Anja Genth                                              151    28   F       9 16-29              36:16.51     11:42/M
     82    Alisa Chernack                                           30    49   F      11 40-49              36:36.41     11:48/M
     83    heather stanley                                         111    41   F      12 40-49              36:53.17     11:54/M
     84    carson stanley                                          142     8   M      10  0-15              36:53.49     11:54/M
     85    Carol Hooper                                            152    62   F      10 50-99              36:55.76     11:55/M
     86    Danielle Noble                                          154    34   F      13 30-39              37:07.60     11:58/M
     87    Heather McDonold                                         77    35   F      14 30-39              38:02.29     12:16/M
     88    Gabriel McDonold                                        137     3   M      11  0-15              38:02.46     12:16/M
     89    Jerry Terry                                             115    50   M       9 50-99              38:03.74     12:16/M
     90    Sandy Terry                                             116    47   F      13 40-49              38:04.93     12:17/M
     91    Dan McDonold                                             76    35   M       4 30-39              38:05.69     12:17/M
     92    Judy Hart                                                47    42   F      14 40-49              38:25.22     12:24/M
     93    Georgia McElory                                         150    40   F      15 40-49              38:59.61     12:35/M
     94    Nathan Palmer                                            65    14   M      12  0-15              39:03.84     12:36/M
     95    Jennifer Palmer                                         147    42   F      16 40-49              39:05.08     12:36/M
     96    Fernanda Orsati                                          86    33   F      15 30-39              39:11.78     12:38/M
     97    Karen McCarthy                                           73    52   F      11 50-99              39:52.61     12:52/M
     98    Ann Hagen                                                46    51   F      12 50-99              39:58.97     12:54/M
     99    Jane Jung-Potter                                         58    43   F      17 40-49              40:38.27     13:06/M
    100    Debra Collins                                            31    53   F      13 50-99              40:38.63     13:06/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jeannette Balcuinas                                      13    47   F      18 40-49              40:40.04     13:07/M
    102    Ben Balciunas                                             1     0   M      13  0-15              40:40.89     13:07/M
    103    Kerry Towner                                            118    43   F      19 40-49              41:34.50     13:25/M
    104    AJ Ballinger                                            148    13   M      14  0-15              42:13.67     13:37/M
    105    Grace Towner                                            145     7   F       2  0-15              43:13.93     13:56/M
    106    Paul Towner                                             119    41   M      10 40-49              43:14.31     13:57/M
    107    Jacob Towner                                            146     9   M      15  0-15              43:15.16     13:57/M
    108    Kevin Osten                                              88    43   M      11 40-49              43:48.01     14:08/M
    109    Alex1 Osten                                             161    14   M      16  0-15              43:55.60     14:10/M
    110    Nicolas Mazzei-Williams                                 136    10   M      17  0-15              44:29.54     14:21/M
    111    Nicole Mazzei-Williams                                   69    38   F      16 30-39              44:39.32     14:24/M
    112    Kathleen Hrinkevich                                      54    52   F      14 50-99              45:12.52     14:35/M
    113    Pamela Silverberg                                       108    33   F      17 30-39              45:44.83     14:45/M
    114    Gabe Osten                                              160     9   M      18  0-15              45:52.80     14:48/M
    115    Justine Casares                                          27    26   F      10 16-29              46:54.05     15:08/M
    116    Heather Peacock                                          95    25   F      11 16-29              46:55.48     15:08/M
    117    Julie2 Nottingham                                       149    45   F      20 40-49              49:02.86     15:49/M
     DQ    Eleanor Banach                                          129     4   F      DQ  0-15              10:33.62      3:24/M
     DQ    Henry Banach                                            130     7   M      DQ  0-15              10:38.70      3:26/M
     DQ    Kevin McCarthy                                           74    54   M      DQ 50-99              11:40.56      3:46/M
     DQ    Dylan Kilkenny                                          134    10   F      DQ  0-15              11:48.64      3:48/M
     DQ    Manu Manohar                                             66    58   M      DQ 50-99              12:08.19      3:55/M