GREAT GOOSE CHASE

GGC2015 OverAllFinish

March 28, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Steven Wheeler                                          132    31   M       1 Top Fin            17:52.35      5:46/M
      2    Jaime Cantlon                                           109    52   M       2 Top Fin            18:40.15      6:01/M
      3    Megan Lang                                               32    19   F       1 Top Fin            21:57.95      7:05/M
      4    Jessica Rudloff                                          61    20   F       2 Top Fin            22:03.00      7:07/M
      5    Steve Diese                                              15    19   M       3 Top Fin            22:11.25      7:09/M
      6    Joshua Rogers                                            45    21   M       1 20-29              22:22.55      7:13/M
      7    Erika Koontz                                            103    19   F       3 Top Fin            22:26.10      7:14/M
      8    Robert Hackley                                          131    60   M       1 60-99              22:44.80      7:20/M
      9    Bendequz Papp                                            66    16   M       1 16-19              22:46.65      7:21/M
     10    Elizabeth Davis                                         122    20   F       1 20-29              23:44.95      7:39/M
     11    Jennifer Miller                                         110    19   F       1 16-19              23:46.25      7:40/M
     12    Jordan Redding                                           44    24   F       2 20-29              24:00.70      7:45/M
     13    Allison Grady                                           112    20   F       3 20-29              24:38.15      7:57/M
     14    Allison Remenapp                                        111    20   F       4 20-29              24:38.30      7:57/M
     15    Holly Johnson                                            30    58   F       1 50-59              24:41.30      7:58/M
     16    Emeline Schweitzer                                       47     7   F       1  0-15              25:43.65      8:18/M
     17    Brooke Coulburne                                        127    20   F       5 20-29              25:45.40      8:18/M
     18    Michaela Conners                                        114    18   F       2 16-19              25:46.65      8:19/M
     19    Liza Slavin                                             116    19   F       3 16-19              25:46.95      8:19/M
     20    Rachel Boyles                                           118    40   F       1 40-49              25:49.70      8:20/M
     21    Paul McGuirk                                            119    55   M       1 50-59              26:28.00      8:32/M
     22    Samantha Blalozynski                                    113    18   F       4 16-19              26:31.00      8:33/M
     23    Cortney Rainey                                          115    18   F       5 16-19              26:31.90      8:33/M
     24    Katie Arnold                                            120    18   F       6 16-19              27:19.20      8:49/M
     25    Grace Eyler                                              20    47   F       2 40-49              27:52.45      8:59/M
     26    Sydney Silkon                                           124    20   F       6 20-29              28:31.10      9:12/M
     27    Jen Tordella                                            123    20   F       7 20-29              28:31.10      9:12/M
     28    Nick Greif                                               70    99   M       2 60-99              29:13.70      9:25/M
     29    Meghan Gage                                             125    19   F       7 16-19              29:18.60      9:27/M
     30    Andrea Baier                                             60    40   F       3 40-49              31:13.65     10:04/M
     31    Paul Baier                                               65    40   M       1 40-49              31:13.90     10:04/M
     32    Sarah Davis                                             117    47   F       4 40-49              31:27.25     10:09/M
     33    Blake Webb                                              105    18   M       2 16-19              32:18.55     10:25/M
     34    Alexander Webb                                          106    13   M       1  0-15              32:44.80     10:34/M
     35    Yanina Cooper                                            14    30   F       1 30-39              32:48.35     10:35/M
     36    Dwayne Alexander                                          1     0   M       2  0-15              33:00.85     10:39/M
     37    Kara Bosworth                                             5    21   F       8 20-29              34:36.30     11:10/M
     38    Delaney Bosworth                                         10    18   F       8 16-19              35:24.35     11:25/M
     39    Dakotah Bosworth                                          7    24   F       9 20-29              35:24.85     11:25/M
     40    Denise Bosworth                                           9    48   F       5 40-49              35:29.55     11:27/M
     41    Katie Disano                                             16    32   F       2 30-39              35:57.05     11:36/M
     42    Brenda Yoder                                             59    32   F       3 30-39              35:57.20     11:36/M
     43    Tina Lusby                                               36    52   F       2 50-59              35:57.95     11:36/M
     44    Henrietta Malong                                         38    62   F       1 60-99              36:01.95     11:37/M
     45    Sheila Dwyer                                             17    47   F       6 40-49              36:02.25     11:37/M
     46    Sharon Sutton                                            51    55   F       3 50-59              36:18.50     11:43/M
     47    Deanne Usilton                                           56     0   F       2  0-15              36:19.05     11:43/M
     48    Lizzy O'Hara                                            130    44   F       7 40-49              36:24.10     11:45/M
     49    Cecelia Schweitzer                                       46     9   F       3  0-15              37:24.55     12:04/M
     50    Kenneth Schweitzer                                       48    43   M       2 40-49              37:24.80     12:04/M
     51    Valerie Goodman                                         129    40   F       8 40-49              38:25.25     12:24/M
     52    Vickie Quinn                                             43    52   F       4 50-59              39:03.75     12:36/M
     53    Debbie Hudson                                            28    58   F       5 50-59              39:27.50     12:44/M
     54    Kelly Larrimore                                         134    20   F      10 20-29              40:24.75     13:02/M
     55    Lori A. Larrimore                                        33    46   F       9 40-49              41:36.30     13:25/M
     56    Cecil Unruh                                              55    55   F       6 50-59              41:36.55     13:25/M
     57    Brian Tate                                              102    45   M       3 40-49              43:34.40     14:03/M
     58    Edward Franklin                                         126    60   M       3 60-99              43:46.30     14:07/M
     59    Lexi Cifolilli                                           12    19   F       9 16-19              43:52.60     14:09/M
     60    Karen Cifolilli                                          13    47   F      10 40-49              43:52.80     14:09/M
     61    Jordan Mitchell                                         121    20   F      11 20-29              46:04.95     14:52/M
     62    Jay Yerkes                                              107    39   M       1 30-39              46:33.60     15:01/M
     63    Jennifer Fletcher                                        21     0   F       4  0-15              46:34.10     15:01/M
     64    Lisa Yerkes                                             108    39   F       4 30-39              46:34.15     15:01/M
     65    Audrey Utchen                                            72    99   F       2 60-99              47:32.75     15:20/M
     66    Megan Jones                                              73    19   F      10 16-19              47:32.75     15:20/M
     67    Faith King                                               31    22   F      12 20-29              47:41.05     15:23/M
     68    Larry Lyons                                              37    62   M       4 60-99              47:41.60     15:23/M
     69    Casie Jahnigen                                           29    19   F      11 16-19              48:41.00     15:42/M
     70    Tess Garraty                                            104    20   F      13 20-29              48:41.15     15:42/M