GREAT GOOSE CHASE

Walkers

Age Group Results

March 28, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female Overall Walkers Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Katie Disano                                         16   32        2       35:54.50    35:57.05     35:57/M
       2    Tina Lusby                                           36   52        3       35:47.55    35:57.95     35:57/M
       3    Henrietta Malong                                     38   62        4       36:00.10    36:01.95     36:01/M

Male Overall Walkers Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dwayne Alexander                                      1    0        1       32:48.35    33:00.85     33:00/M
       2    Brian Tate                                          102   45       13       43:21.05    43:34.40     43:34/M
       3    Edward Franklin                                     126   60       14       43:46.30    43:46.30     43:46/M

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Sheila Dwyer                                         17   47        5       35:52.90    36:02.25     36:02/M
       2    Sharon Sutton                                        51   55        6       36:11.50    36:18.50     36:18/M
       3    Deanne Usilton                                       56    0        7       36:10.45    36:19.05     36:19/M
       4    Vickie Quinn                                         43   52        8       39:01.35    39:03.75     39:03/M
       5    Debbie Hudson                                        28   58        9       39:25.15    39:27.50     39:27/M
       6    Kelly Larrimore                                     134   20       10       40:18.10    40:24.75     40:24/M
       7    Lori A. Larrimore                                    33   46       11       41:28.10    41:36.30     41:36/M
       8    Cecil Unruh                                          55   55       12       41:34.80    41:36.55     41:36/M
       9    Lexi Cifolilli                                       12   19       15       43:32.20    43:52.60     43:52/M
      10    Jennifer Fletcher                                    21    0       16       46:16.65    46:34.10     46:34/M
      11    Lisa Yerkes                                         108   39       17       46:13.85    46:34.15     46:34/M
      12    Audrey Utchen                                        72   99       18       47:25.00    47:32.75     47:32/M
      13    Megan Jones                                          73   19       19       47:24.45    47:32.75     47:32/M
      14    Faith King                                           31   22       20       47:35.20    47:41.05     47:41/M
      15    Tess Garraty                                        104   20       22       48:41.15    48:41.15     48:41/M

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Lyons                                          37   62       21       47:30.20    47:41.60     47:41/M