Firecracker Kid's Tri

Kid's Tri

Age Group Results

July 04, 2015


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing

Female 6 and 7

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Shannon Rath                                              9    7        8       20:35.60
       2    Mia Barnette                                              6    6       14       22:50.15
       3    Breanna Milligan                                          3    6       22       24:02.55
       4    Jillian Burton                                            7    7       28       24:43.25
       5    Katie Wheatley                                            5    6       35       26:10.60
       6    Nicole Phillips                                           2    6       57       30:38.15

Male Age 6 and 7

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    James Rath                                               10    7        2       18:55.80
       2    Grayson Neff                                             11    7       21       23:53.20
       3    Andrew Albert                                             8    7       51       28:54.50
       4    Chase Adkins                                              1    6       59       31:09.65
       5    Carter Dukes                                              4    6       66       40:17.15

Female 8 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Emily Woolford                                           21    9        6       20:18.80
       2    Brooke Gauck                                             23    9       30       24:59.45
       3    Claire Bieber                                            14    8       39       26:51.65
       4    Hattie Messick                                           25    9       49       28:32.65
       5    Mattie Smith                                             27    9       62       35:09.35
       6    Lydia Walter                                             26    9       63       35:09.75
       7    Madison Dukes                                            18    8       64       37:01.00

Male 8 to 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brycen Coleman                                           34    9       15       23:03.20
       2    Luke Barnette                                            32    9       17       23:04.80
       3    Nathan Hamilton                                          22    9       18       23:26.75
       4    Luke Reinbold                                            29    9       20       23:36.35
       5    Liam Douglas                                             13    8       24       24:32.80
       6    Cole Bieber                                              24    9       25       24:35.80
       7    Gavin Adkins                                             20    9       29       24:50.60
       8    Luke Gadow                                               31    9       31       25:03.20
       9    Wilhelm Reinbold                                         30    9       38       26:37.80
      10    Austin Shorter                                           19    8       46       28:05.50
      11    Brody Adkins                                             12    8       48       28:15.60
      12    Luc Rollet                                               16    8       52       29:02.90
      13    Arman Otmishi                                            15    8       54       29:49.40
      14    Sutton Dukes                                             17    8       55       29:59.95

Femaile 10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Hailey Gauck                                             64   12        1       18:14.60
       2    Katia Insley                                             68   12        3       19:18.70
       3    Michaela Smith                                           67   12        9       20:53.75
       4    Abigail Barnette                                         60   11       11       21:11.30
       5    Reagan Bradley                                           49   11       12       22:00.10
       6    Clara Petry                                              55   11       19       23:31.70
       7    Sophia D'Agostino                                        63   12       32       25:24.25
       8    Caitlyn Rath                                             39   10       34       26:06.85
       9    Kira Baucom                                              51   11       36       26:24.10
      10    Georgianna Borg                                          42   10       37       26:36.80
      11    Hannah Jones                                             50   11       42       27:29.10
      12    Anna Hyde                                                52   11       43       27:40.70
      13    Lucille Thomas                                           53   11       45       27:48.90
      14    Cacilia Rollet                                           36   10       58       30:54.65

Male 10 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Bailey Wood                                              45   11        4       19:32.75
       2    Samuel Woodley                                           57   11        5       19:47.15
       3    Kyle DuBosq                                              65   12        7       20:19.40
       4    Ole Singelstad                                           66   12       10       21:09.70
       5    Blake Becker                                             35   10       13       22:40.10
       6    Cole Messick                                             47   11       16       23:03.40
       7    Declan Clayton                                           43   10       23       24:15.00
       8    Julian Bauer                                             41   10       26       24:41.80
       9    Thomas Reincke                                           58   11       27       24:42.50
      10    Jaden Kozak                                              56   11       33       25:40.00
      11    Maimus Marshall                                          61   11       40       27:09.95
      12    Jacob Miller                                             46   11       41       27:27.70
      13    Jack Marshall                                            40   10       44       27:47.30
      14    Logan Spicer                                             59   11       47       28:08.15
      15    Bryce Jones                                              38   10       50       28:41.30
      16    Sebastian Hurley                                         33   10       53       29:19.00
      17    Braden Clayton                                           62   11       56       30:17.05
      18    Curtis Rhoden                                            48   11       60       31:29.40
      19    Kyle Jones                                               37   10       61       31:58.55
      20    Sean Raickle-Pavlik                                      54   11       65       37:58.40