Bowie Spring 5k

5K

Overall Finish List

March 28, 15


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Chris Dyer                                               95    33   M              18:17.65      5:54/M
      2    Brian Daugherty                                          29    55   M              18:49.90      6:04/M
      3    Orande Scott                                             97    38   M              19:22.95      6:15/M
      4    Royce  Brown                                            116    32   M              20:11.75      6:31/M
      5    Stephen Wills                                            92    53   M              20:16.25      6:32/M
      6    Dallas Schwer                                           115    45   M              21:05.65      6:48/M
      7    Josiah Parkas                                            66    20   M              21:43.45      7:00/M
      8    Elizabeth Voigt                                          82    17   F              22:33.20      7:16/M
      9    Ron Voigt                                                83    49   M              22:34.20      7:17/M
     10    Holly Bumgarner                                          19    39   F              22:41.30      7:19/M
     11    Antony Patrinos                                          67    14   M              22:53.50      7:23/M
     12    Kristie Chisolm                                         114    42   F              24:07.85      7:47/M
     13    Greg Nercessian                                         102    37   M              24:32.45      7:55/M
     14    Tyson Nercessiail                                       100    11   M              25:21.10      8:11/M
     15    Brian Lynch                                              52    48   M              25:30.35      8:14/M
     16    Jacqueline Whitney-Blake                                 79    48   F              25:38.95      8:16/M
     17    Kevin Connolly                                          123    55   M              25:58.55      8:23/M
     18    Morgan Quinn                                             98    9    F              26:02.15      8:24/M
     19    Paul Anderson                                             4    33   M              26:33.35      8:34/M
     20    Amanda Sharp                                             70    38   F              26:36.65      8:35/M
     21    Pamela Bratten                                          120    51   F              26:48.60      8:39/M
     22    Patricia Abernathy-Clark                                  1    44   F              26:51.65      8:40/M
     23    Janice Uthe                                              74    58   F              27:07.85      8:45/M
     24    Darryl Gary                                              96    53   M              27:10.10      8:46/M
     25    Bill Andrews                                              6    62   M              27:19.45      8:49/M
     26    Lisa Andrews                                              7    25   F              27:19.85      8:49/M
     27    Emma Thrift                                              81    17   F              27:40.85      8:55/M
     28    Pamela Blakeney                                          14    50   F              29:14.15      9:26/M
     29    Shellie Blakeney                                         15    43   F              29:14.50      9:26/M
     30    Danielle Dailey                                          26    35   F              29:16.90      9:26/M
     31    Jonathan David                                          124    40   M              29:24.90      9:29/M
     32    Hilda Hudson                                            125    47   F              29:38.30      9:34/M
     33    jon palks                                                64    65   M              29:54.25      9:39/M
     34    Michelle Parcenka                                        65    41   F              29:58.45      9:40/M
     35    Tony Smith                                               91    43   M              30:22.05      9:48/M
     36    Cara Greene                                              37    38   F              31:11.75     10:04/M
     37    James Sichelman                                          71    49   M              31:27.05     10:09/M
     38    Lauren Haley                                            110    45   F              31:27.50     10:09/M
     39    Diana Noel                                              118    37   F              31:36.45     10:12/M
     40    Vernon D. Stephens                                       72    57   M              31:51.35     10:16/M
     41    Cindy Lynkew                                             53    32   F              32:03.50     10:20/M
     42    Teri Frontin                                             35    49   F              32:10.15     10:23/M
     43    Jen Langdon                                             101    26   F              32:15.90     10:24/M
     44    Kenneth Samson                                          109    47   M              32:23.40     10:27/M
     45    Daid Mutschler                                           88    51   M              32:37.60     10:31/M
     46    Andrew Dailey                                            28    10   M              32:55.85     10:37/M
     47    Kelly Hedgepeth                                          40    32   F              32:58.60     10:38/M
     48    Lisa Butler                                              22    45   F              33:06.70     10:41/M
     49    Kenneth Dailey                                           27    36   M              33:10.45     10:42/M
     50    Russell Waller                                           99    38   M              33:10.85     10:42/M
     51    Mohammad Arif                                             9    28   M              33:14.80     10:43/M
     52    July Medina                                              58    22   F              33:15.10     10:44/M
     53    Nataly Aguilar                                            2    26   F              33:16.55     10:44/M
     54    Tara Mattingly                                           84    32   F              33:26.45     10:47/M
     55    Jacqueline Walker                                        87    53   F              33:31.95     10:49/M
     56    April Brown                                              18    28   F              33:34.70     10:50/M
     57    Robert Michelson                                         59    67   M              33:44.05     10:53/M
     58    John O'hara                                              94    81   M              33:49.50     10:55/M
     59    Agnes Newman                                             61    65   F              33:55.20     10:56/M
     60    Caryl Banks                                              11    35   F              34:06.05     11:00/M
     61    Simisola Olabisi                                         62    23   F              34:57.30     11:16/M
     62    Gopal Iyengar                                           122    71   M              35:55.80     11:35/M
     63    Rochelle McPhaul                                         56    58   F              36:07.45     11:39/M
     64    Mbalu Kabba                                              85    49   F              36:11.70     11:40/M
     65    Dawn Briscoe                                             17    37   F              36:26.55     11:45/M
     66    Melissa Davey                                            93    38   F              38:00.95     12:15/M
     67    Abigail Isaacs                                           42    36   F              38:41.45     12:29/M
     68    Rosetta Proctor                                          68    44   F              39:25.60     12:43/M
     69    Miriam Prinsin                                          126    46   F              39:27.00     12:44/M
     70    Brea Sanders                                             69    25   F              39:29.50     12:44/M
     71    Sarah Kauffman                                           49    26   F              39:30.45     12:45/M
     72    Deborah A Lightfoot                                      50    64   F              40:34.75     13:05/M
     73    Melissa Wills                                           108    45   F              40:47.80     13:09/M
     74    JAWANDA BRUIN                                           107    39   F              40:50.00     13:10/M
     75    Carolie Walker                                           86    57   F              41:04.85     13:15/M
     76    Tiffany Garner                                          103    47   F              41:25.55     13:22/M
     77    Theresa Jackson                                          43    42   F              41:26.60     13:22/M
     78    Barnwell Deirdre                                         32    54   F              41:43.15     13:27/M
     79    DENISE SWENSEN                                          106    58   F              41:45.95     13:28/M
     80    pamela kauffman                                          48    55   F              41:48.80     13:29/M
     81    Jamal Gray                                               36    27   M              41:58.10     13:32/M
     82    Shelise Blakeney                                         13    27   F              41:58.25     13:32/M
     83    Jeff Burger                                              21    64   M              42:16.75     13:38/M
     84    MAGGU BASKERVILLE                                       105    49   F              42:42.75     13:46/M
     85    Elavii Obinna                                           113    43   F              43:12.55     13:56/M
     86    Jonathan Jones                                           44    30   M              43:16.25     13:57/M
     87    Shannon Jones                                            45    30   F              43:17.00     13:58/M
     88    Monique Flament                                          34    45   F              43:51.35     14:09/M
     89    Shanar Alston                                             3    33   F              43:55.35     14:10/M
     90    Angela Avery                                             10    36   F              43:57.25     14:11/M
     91    colleen cobb                                             24    42   F              44:04.40     14:13/M
     92    Vanessa Velasco                                          77    29   F              44:04.40     14:13/M
     93    Mechele Silva                                           104    45   F              45:48.65     14:46/M
     94    Candace Philander                                       111    48   F              46:23.45     14:58/M
     95    Carrol Baskus                                           112    44   F              46:30.15     15:00/M
     96    Shawnta Smith                                            89    37   F              46:51.20     15:07/M
     97    Sandra Spellen                                          121    49   F              46:58.35     15:09/M
     98    Kimberly davis                                           31    47   F              47:05.95     15:11/M
     99    Bella Van Sickle                                         75    59   F              49:03.95     15:49/M
    100    Elizabeth Burger                                         20    65   F              49:05.55     15:50/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Philip Van Sickle                                        76    60   M              52:23.95     16:54/M
    102    Gail Andrews                                              5    57   F              52:32.55     16:57/M
    103    Ruth Branson                                             16    56   F              55:34.70     17:55/M
    104    Joel Moore                                               90    34   M              55:39.15     17:57/M