FEED ANNAPOLIS

5 Mile

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2015


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Luke Hart Moynihan                                       81    22   M       1 Top Fin             29:45.4     31:13.0      5:57/M
      2    Kristen Lawrence                                        104    35   F       1 Top Fin             29:55.9     31:23.8      5:59/M
      3    Ken Tarr                                                191    31   M       1 31-40               30:07.0     31:34.7      6:01/M
      4    Martin Shpuntoff                                        233    21   M       1 21-30               30:12.3     31:40.1      6:02/M
      5    James McMasters                                         127    21   M       2 21-30               30:55.6     33:01.0      6:11/M
      6    Brian Daugherty                   Edgewater  MD          43    55   M       1 51-99               31:24.5     32:52.2      6:17/M
      7    Joe Porter                                              162    40   M       2 31-40               31:54.9     33:25.9      6:23/M
      8    Mason Ostrowsia                                         220    17   M       1 10-20               32:05.7     33:55.4      6:25/M
      9    Nathan Tidwell                                          194    19   M       2 10-20               32:41.5     34:21.4      6:32/M
     10    Gunnery Sergean Mitchell                                137    37   M       3 31-40               33:32.2     35:03.1      6:42/M
     11    Jay Hutzell                                              90    39   M       4 31-40               34:00.2     34:00.2      6:48/M
     12    Dianna Dietric                                          222    29   F       1 21-30               34:24.7     35:54.6      6:53/M
     13    Michael Cunningham                                      210    61   M       2 51-99               34:32.2     36:06.2      6:54/M
     14    Andrew Conn                       Clover  SC             39    21   M       3 21-30               34:52.7     36:59.5      6:58/M
     15    Joseph Sims                                             187    20   M       3 10-20               35:07.7     36:47.6      7:01/M
     16    John Schedel                                            179    43   M       1 41-50               35:10.8     36:40.0      7:02/M
     17    Michael Broccolino                                       22    29   M       4 21-30               35:18.9     37:00.8      7:04/M
     18    Joseph D Giles                                           71    52   M       3 51-99               36:10.3     37:41.2      7:14/M
     19    Aiden McSyt                                             275    13   M       4 10-20               36:25.5     36:25.5      7:17/M
     20    M Marker                                                273    46   F       1 41-50               36:25.5     36:25.5      7:17/M
     21    Casey Stanko                      Annapolis  MD         189    20   M       5 10-20               36:25.9     38:06.1      7:17/M
     22    Andrew Adcox                                              2    18   M       6 10-20               36:26.2     36:26.2      7:17/M
     23    Ryan Farr                                                58    37   M       5 31-40               36:41.5     38:22.2      7:20/M
     24    John Franco                                              64    51   M       4 51-99               36:57.9     38:29.9      7:23/M
     25    Michael Maxwell                   Walland  TN           121    24   M       5 21-30               37:07.6     38:48.5      7:25/M
     26    Matthew Dolan                                            53    49   M       2 41-50               37:11.0     38:54.8      7:26/M
     27    Eric Sullivan                                           190    44   M       3 41-50               37:20.7     38:49.5      7:28/M
     28    Nick Desimone                                            48    43   M       4 41-50               37:22.5     38:53.4      7:28/M
     29    Andrew Matos                                            120    20   M       7 10-20               37:27.8     39:08.2      7:29/M
     30    Ryan Santos                                             177    19   M       8 10-20               38:08.8     39:49.1      7:38/M
     31    Joshua Breto                                            209    25   M       6 21-30               38:13.3     39:58.2      7:39/M
     32    Daniel Woo                                              207    21   M       7 21-30               38:13.5     39:58.5      7:39/M
     33    Jane Meyer                        Annpolis  MD          133    54   F       1 51-99               38:34.2     40:03.1      7:43/M
     34    Kerry Haller                                             77    20   F       1 10-20               38:54.5     40:22.9      7:47/M
     35    Shane Arena                                               7    22   M       8 21-30               38:54.7     40:23.1      7:47/M
     36    Bob Keating                       Severna Park  MD      228    55   M       5 51-99               39:07.4     40:37.9      7:49/M
     37    Emily Peterson                                          161    19   F       2 10-20               39:23.6     41:23.5      7:53/M
     38    Anna Vargas                                             200    23   F       2 21-30               39:24.3     41:23.6      7:53/M
     39    Jorge Lopez                                             114    55   M       6 51-99               39:27.1     41:04.2      7:53/M
     40    Julia MacDonald                                         118    19   F       3 10-20               39:35.2     41:13.8      7:55/M
     41    Adam Giard                                               68    16   M       9 10-20               39:37.1     41:16.9      7:55/M
     42    Winterson Hittle                                        215    62   M       7 51-99               39:43.2     41:18.6      7:57/M
     43    Rebecca Robinson                                        171    34   F       1 31-40               39:47.9     41:40.5      7:57/M
     44    Jason Gilman                                             72    36   M       6 31-40               39:50.0     41:49.9      7:58/M
     45    Erin McShane                                            128    18   F       4 10-20               39:56.1     41:47.2      7:59/M
     46    Kelsey Melinosky                                        131    17   F       5 10-20               39:56.3     41:47.3      7:59/M
     47    Claire Clark                      Annapolis  MD          36    21   F       3 21-30               40:00.3     41:39.2      8:00/M
     48    Kalena Hammond                                          213    21   M       9 21-30               40:00.7     41:39.2      8:00/M
     49    Jon Schraft                       Glen Burnie  MD       229    37   M       7 31-40               40:06.1     41:49.4      8:01/M
     50    Alissa Whyte                                            203    19   F       6 10-20               40:09.2     41:38.4      8:02/M
     51    Hank Lobe                                               235    57   M       8 51-99               40:12.2     41:48.4      8:02/M
     52    Aaron Van Schoonhoven                                   198    26   M      10 21-30               40:13.6     41:43.0      8:03/M
     53    Zackery Lalor                                           101    13   M      10 10-20               40:21.1     42:08.7      8:04/M
     54    Elizabeth Lee                                           109    19   F       7 10-20               40:24.1     41:53.1      8:05/M
     55    Trey Charlton                                            33    27   M      11 21-30               41:00.0     42:42.5      8:12/M
     56    Sarita Jo Condie                                         38    20   F       8 10-20               41:10.5     43:23.8      8:14/M
     57    Steven Schumacher                                       216    42   M       5 41-50               41:12.6     42:46.0      8:14/M
     58    Marianne Chapin                                         224    42   F       2 41-50               41:16.6     42:51.5      8:15/M
     59    Paula Schnabel                                          180    52   F       2 51-99               41:16.8     42:51.5      8:15/M
     60    Liz Rose Chmela                                          35    27   F       4 21-30               41:20.8     43:24.1      8:16/M
     61    Robbert Olson                                           153    22   M      12 21-30               41:23.6     43:09.6      8:17/M
     62    John Wheeler                                            232    34   M       8 31-40               41:29.1     43:10.1      8:18/M
     63    Daniel Clark                                             37    30   M      13 21-30               41:35.3     43:16.6      8:19/M
     64    Aaron Barker                                             12    26   M      14 21-30               41:37.9     43:12.3      8:19/M
     65    Rose Malloy                                             227    67   F       3 51-99               41:38.9     43:14.8      8:20/M
     66    Shaun O'Connell                                         150    36   M       9 31-40               41:38.9     43:36.0      8:20/M
     67    Maffei Merle                                            278    71   M       9 51-99               41:39.1     43:15.1      8:20/M
     68    Karen Norris                                            144    52   F       4 51-99               42:09.0     43:51.3      8:26/M
     69    Bradley Olson                                           152    48   M       6 41-50               42:22.3     44:08.3      8:28/M
     70    Brandon Gilbert                                          70    20   M      11 10-20               42:25.6     44:32.5      8:29/M
     71    Jonathan Lee                                            108    20   M      12 10-20               42:26.7     44:31.9      8:29/M
     72    Keith Wiegert                                           204    21   M      15 21-30               42:27.0     44:33.1      8:29/M
     73    Xebastian Aguilar                                         3    18   M      13 10-20               42:27.3     44:29.6      8:29/M
     74    Amelia Panek                                            160    20   F       9 10-20               42:27.9     44:31.9      8:29/M
     75    Shawn Livingston                  Arnold  MD            111    28   M      16 21-30               42:28.0     44:24.1      8:30/M
     76    Marco Alejos                                              5    21   M      17 21-30               42:29.0     44:30.2      8:30/M
     77    Emma Forsyth                                             63    21   F       5 21-30               42:55.4     44:40.5      8:35/M
     78    Mickey Lalor                                            100    41   M       7 41-50               43:04.3     44:51.9      8:37/M
     79    Angela Myers                                            141    27   F       6 21-30               43:13.8     45:29.9      8:39/M
     80    Maggie Dods                                              52    18   F      10 10-20               43:14.6     45:13.4      8:39/M
     81    Josette Graham                                           74    27   F       7 21-30               43:17.6     44:47.9      8:39/M
     82    James McGee                                             124    28   M      18 21-30               43:17.7     44:47.8      8:39/M
     83    Ahed McDaniel                                           123    54   F       5 51-99               43:20.9     44:57.8      8:40/M
     84    Melody Hinkle                                            85    46   F       3 41-50               43:41.0     45:41.8      8:44/M
     85    Stephen Montgomery                                      138    23   M      19 21-30               43:43.9     45:23.2      8:45/M
     86    Brianne McNallen                                        221    30   F       8 21-30               43:44.8     45:16.2      8:45/M
     87    Kathryn Lee                                             106    30   F       9 21-30               43:45.4     45:36.8      8:45/M
     88    Warren Price                                            164    35   M      10 31-40               43:45.6     45:48.1      8:45/M
     89    Caje Knight                                              97    49   M       8 41-50               43:45.9     45:21.1      8:45/M
     90    Kim Knight                                               98    48   F       4 41-50               43:46.2     45:21.2      8:45/M
     91    Chris Dunlap                                             56    23   M      20 21-30               43:50.0     45:40.5      8:46/M
     92    Lucinda Ford                                             62    20   F      11 10-20               43:51.0     45:40.7      8:46/M
     93    Shane Carr                                               29    14   M      14 10-20               43:51.5     45:31.8      8:46/M
     94    Betty Ballard                                            10    20   F      12 10-20               43:56.9     45:25.9      8:47/M
     95    Katherine Bain                    Severna Park  MD        9    47   F       5 41-50               44:01.5     45:34.6      8:48/M
     96    Hannah Green                                             75    12   F      13 10-20               44:02.3     45:51.5      8:48/M
     97    Stacey Rice                       Crofton  MD           168    43   F       6 41-50               44:02.4     45:51.3      8:48/M
     98    Paula Regan                       Annpolis  MD          167    46   F       7 41-50               44:03.5     45:47.0      8:49/M
     99    Jody Burrows                                             27    30   F      10 21-30               44:07.3     46:23.2      8:49/M
    100    Alaina Tshontikidis                                     196    28   F      11 21-30               44:10.4     45:51.9      8:50/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Culen Murray                                            274    45   M       9 41-50               44:17.7     45:54.0      8:51/M
    102    Ed Herold                                               214    54   M      10 51-99               44:20.5     46:16.8      8:52/M
    103    Mary Delmege                                             45    30   F      12 21-30               44:20.7     45:52.1      8:52/M
    104    Andrea Hill                                              84    37   F       2 31-40               44:38.4     46:14.3      8:56/M
    105    Hannah Fenske                                            59    19   F      14 10-20               44:39.4     46:52.9      8:56/M
    106    Timothy Dugan                                            55    36   M      11 31-40               44:46.9     46:45.2      8:57/M
    107    Joseph Desimone                                          49    11   M      15 10-20               45:22.7     46:53.4      9:04/M
    108    Christopher Shumaker                                    186    35   M      12 31-40               45:23.1     47:03.9      9:05/M
    109    Marina Muenster                                         139    19   F      15 10-20               45:29.8     47:45.4      9:06/M
    110    Bjorn Verduijn                                          201    36   M      13 31-40               45:43.2     47:24.4      9:09/M
    111    Rebecca Gilmor                                           73    27   F      13 21-30               45:52.0     47:55.0      9:10/M
    112    Rocco Digirolomo                  Davidsonville  MD      50    55   M      11 51-99               45:52.5     47:36.8      9:10/M
    113    Mike McKenna                      Lutherville Timoniu   125    55   M      12 51-99               45:53.1     47:37.7      9:11/M
    114    Heather Bencivenge                                      277    46   F       8 41-50               46:05.2     47:51.7      9:13/M
    115    Michael Burnett                   Annapolis  MD          26    58   M      13 51-99               46:24.1     48:08.6      9:17/M
    116    Eric Norman                                             143    29   M      21 21-30               46:27.0     48:19.2      9:17/M
    117    Justin Bernstein                                         16    33   M      14 31-40               46:37.9     48:25.0      9:19/M
    118    Emily Seltzer                                           184    32   F       3 31-40               46:48.2     48:27.6      9:22/M
    119    Steve Norris                                            145    53   M      14 51-99               46:50.1     48:31.9      9:22/M
    120    Tina Scott                                              182    26   F      14 21-30               46:52.4     48:30.8      9:22/M
    121    Kristan Pam                                             159    37   F       4 31-40               46:59.4     48:42.3      9:24/M
    122    Allison Kotz                                             99    25   F      15 21-30               47:04.3     48:42.5      9:25/M
    123    Mary Croker                                              41    24   F      16 21-30               47:16.6     49:06.0      9:27/M
    124    Christina Potts                                         163    19   F      16 10-20               47:16.8     47:16.8      9:27/M
    125    Tyra Hughes                                              89    18   F      17 10-20               47:17.2     47:17.2      9:27/M
    126    Makeba Ndifang                                          142    20   F      18 10-20               47:18.5     47:18.5      9:28/M
    127    Sarah Black                                              18    23   F      17 21-30               47:21.2     49:10.5      9:28/M
    128    Nicole Olson                                            154    22   F      18 21-30               47:21.3     49:10.0      9:28/M
    129    Andrew Benn                                              14    20   M      16 10-20               48:11.8     49:51.7      9:38/M
    130    Stephanie Lee                                           107    20   F      19 10-20               48:12.0     49:51.9      9:38/M
    131    John Burnett                                             24    37   M      15 31-40               48:19.2     50:17.7      9:40/M
    132    Luis Henriques                                           82    26   M      22 21-30               48:25.0     50:08.0      9:41/M
    133    Karma O'Neill                     Annpolis  MD          155    44   F       9 41-50               48:33.6     50:06.5      9:43/M
    134    Brienne Lang                      Annpolis  MD          103    37   F       5 31-40               48:33.9     50:06.6      9:43/M
    135    Mary Austin-Franco                                        8    47   F      10 41-50               48:34.1     50:06.4      9:43/M
    136    Cole Ruby                         Arnold  MD            174    10   M      17 10-20               48:51.0     50:34.6      9:46/M
    137    Rani Ruby                         Arnold  MD            173    42   F      11 41-50               48:52.9     50:36.5      9:46/M
    138    Jennifer Hensel                   Arnold  MD             83    34   F       6 31-40               48:54.5     50:37.6      9:47/M
    139    Jon Palks                                               158    66   M      15 51-99               48:55.6     50:38.6      9:47/M
    140    Christina Miron                                         136    31   F       7 31-40               48:58.1     50:54.7      9:48/M
    141    Beth Kilbourne                                           94    35   F       8 31-40               49:19.3     51:17.1      9:52/M
    142    Leah Mayer                                              122    32   F       9 31-40               49:21.1     51:24.3      9:52/M
    143    Cheryl Harris                                            79    37   F      10 31-40               49:25.8     51:00.7      9:53/M
    144    Paul Thorn                        Annpolis  MD          193    62   M      16 51-99               49:27.7     51:18.8      9:53/M
    145    Olivia Smith                                            188    20   F      20 10-20               49:47.4     51:17.2      9:57/M
    146    Jeremy Edwards                                          272    45   M      10 41-50               49:48.4     51:25.6      9:58/M
    147    Nakiessa Blaser                                          19    35   F      11 31-40               49:59.2     51:51.9     10:00/M
    148    Vanessa Orlando                                         156    55   F       6 51-99               50:05.8     51:57.8     10:01/M
    149    Christina Giard                                          69    10   F      21 10-20               50:14.9     51:47.5     10:03/M
    150    Constantine Miller                                      226    49   F      12 41-50               50:15.8     51:50.2     10:03/M
    151    Hannah Foreman                                          212    10   F      22 10-20               50:15.9     51:48.6     10:03/M
    152    Nicole Maness                                           119    25   F      19 21-30               50:28.5     52:15.9     10:06/M
    153    Hans-Christian Mehrens                                  231    23   M      23 21-30               50:35.9     52:29.7     10:07/M
    154    Christine Eckhart                                       230    30   F      20 21-30               50:36.1     52:29.3     10:07/M
    155    Yissel Castanon                                          31    33   F      12 31-40               50:46.6     52:19.5     10:09/M
    156    Pedro Castanon                                           32    32   M      16 31-40               50:48.2     52:20.5     10:10/M
    157    Debra Brosius                                           218    46   F      13 41-50               50:51.1     53:04.3     10:10/M
    158    Elizabeth Becker                                        217    45   F      14 41-50               50:51.4     53:04.5     10:10/M
    159    Frank Blaser                                             20    36   M      17 31-40               50:52.6     52:51.2     10:10/M
    160    Karen Desimone                                           46    43   F      15 41-50               51:09.5     52:39.3     10:14/M
    161    Katelynn Sagaser                                        175    23   F      21 21-30               51:52.6     53:38.3     10:22/M
    162    Zachary Schutte                                         181    23   M      24 21-30               51:53.4     53:38.8     10:23/M
    163    Kelly Kennedy                                            92    39   F      13 31-40               52:02.2     54:01.7     10:24/M
    164    Karen Britton                                            21    38   F      14 31-40               52:06.7     54:21.4     10:25/M
    165    Miemie Vanrooyen                                        199    52   F       7 51-99               52:10.7     53:49.5     10:26/M
    166    Amanda Doria                                             54    30   F      22 21-30               52:44.6     54:21.3     10:33/M
    167    Christal Harris                                          80    40   F      15 31-40               52:45.9     54:32.4     10:33/M
    168    Niki Thompson                                           192    38   F      16 31-40               52:50.5     54:40.8     10:34/M
    169    Trung Tran                                              195    31   M      18 31-40               52:59.4     54:53.8     10:36/M
    170    Chau Lam                                                102    34   F      17 31-40               52:59.5     54:53.6     10:36/M
    171    Phong Le                                                105    35   M      19 31-40               53:00.5     54:54.5     10:36/M
    172    Dale Kelberman                    Annpolis  MD           91    66   M      17 51-99               53:08.9     54:46.4     10:38/M
    173    Mark Wildonger                                          205    34   M      20 31-40               53:12.3     55:01.6     10:38/M
    174    Dominic Desimone                                         47    14   M      18 10-20               53:42.0     55:12.7     10:44/M
    175    Chris Knotts                                            276    13   M      19 10-20               53:52.2     55:48.4     10:46/M
    176    Tara Davis                        Annapolis  MD         211    41   F      16 41-50               53:56.5     55:49.0     10:47/M
    177    Dennis Meyer                                            134    66   M      18 51-99               54:21.0     56:07.5     10:52/M
    178    Mark Pacheco                                            157    25   M      25 21-30               54:34.1     56:08.7     10:55/M
    179    Carol Henderson                                         234    45   F      17 41-50               54:42.2     56:32.1     10:56/M
    180    Christine Melendez                                      129    50   F      18 41-50               55:29.0   1:01:03.9     11:06/M
    181    Lily Oliva                                              151    45   F      19 41-50               55:29.4     57:08.2     11:06/M
    182    Unknown Unknown                                         197    29   F      23 21-30               55:57.4     57:39.4     11:11/M
    183    Nancy Norton                                            148    52   F       8 51-99               56:16.4     58:04.7     11:15/M
    184    Catherine Norton                                        147    27   F      24 21-30               56:16.5     58:04.6     11:15/M
    185    Troy Norton                                             146    28   M      26 21-30               56:16.6     58:04.7     11:15/M
    186    Robin Flounlacker                 Stevensville  MD       61    52   F       9 51-99               56:33.1     58:45.5     11:19/M
    187    Jessica Lowe                                            115    32   F      18 31-40               56:47.0     58:25.0     11:21/M
    188    Bethany Womack                                          206    27   F      25 21-30               56:47.2     58:25.1     11:21/M
    189    Frances Daum                      Elkridge  MD           44    67   F      10 51-99               56:58.2     58:41.0     11:24/M
    190    John Scroggins                                          183    33   M      21 31-40               57:16.7     58:59.2     11:27/M
    191    Heather Fansler                   Crofton  MD            57    34   F      19 31-40               57:34.8     59:28.3     11:31/M
    192    Travis Hodges                                           223    44   M      11 41-50               57:35.0     59:28.5     11:31/M
    193    Flora Qian                                              165    32   F      20 31-40               57:36.4     59:35.9     11:31/M
    194    Barbara Wendell                                         202    72   F      11 51-99               58:11.3     59:58.3     11:38/M
    195    Sarah Cruz                                               42    24   F      26 21-30               58:39.2   1:00:32.0     11:44/M
    196    Ashley Gemayel                                           66    29   F      27 21-30               59:00.7   1:00:38.6     11:48/M
    197    Denise Adams                      Severna Park  MD        1    57   F      12 51-99             1:00:42.4   1:02:45.8     12:08/M
    198    Margaret Bierbaum                                        17    61   F      13 51-99             1:00:48.6   1:02:54.1     12:10/M
    199    Angela Barber                                            11    61   F      14 51-99             1:00:48.7   1:02:54.3     12:10/M
    200    Michele Sartwell                                        178    38   F      21 31-40             1:00:55.9   1:02:51.6     12:11/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Katherine Lomax                   Silver Spring  MD     112    21   F      28 21-30             1:02:21.5   1:04:01.0     12:28/M
    202    Leslie Shingara                                         185    35   F      22 31-40             1:03:12.8   1:05:01.5     12:38/M
    203    Cinnamon Wright                                         225    33   F      23 31-40             1:03:16.1   1:05:31.4     12:39/M
    204    Stephanie Frankhouser                                    65    40   F      24 31-40             1:04:47.9   1:06:45.0     12:57/M
    205    Lauren Bernstein                                         15    33   F      25 31-40             1:04:48.2   1:06:35.2     12:58/M
    206    Bradley Kent                                             93    19   M      20 10-20             1:04:51.4   1:06:24.7     12:58/M
    207    Carlyn Lowery                     Annapolis  MD         116    51   F      15 51-99             1:05:00.4   1:06:44.5     13:00/M
    208    Tarmo Luyk                                              117    34   M      22 31-40             1:05:05.6   1:06:39.6     13:01/M
    209    Jen Leong                                               110    34   F      26 31-40             1:05:10.9   1:06:44.5     13:02/M