Edgewater Fitness

Overall Finish List

December 05, 2015


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.
Fun Walk

5 k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Noah Wood                                               196    32   M       1 Top Fin             17:23.5     17:23.5      5:36/M
      2    Brian Daugherty                                          38    55   M       2 Top Fin             18:49.0     18:49.0      6:04/M
      3    Ethan Egeli                                              42    18   M       3 Top Fin             19:26.7     19:26.7      6:16/M
      4    Stephen Wills                                           209    54   M       1 51-60               19:47.2     19:47.2      6:23/M
      5    Tara Cavaselis                                           25    39   F       1 Top Fin             20:08.9     20:08.9      6:30/M
      6    Andrew Bennett                                          219    29   M       1 21-30               20:23.8     20:23.8      6:35/M
      7    Dustin McConnaughhay                                     99    35   M       1 31-40               20:29.6     20:29.6      6:36/M
      8    Greg Teal                                               178    36   M       2 31-40               20:32.3     20:32.3      6:37/M
      9    Matthew Egeli                                            44    54   M       2 51-60               21:15.7     21:15.7      6:51/M
     10    Edward Luddy                                             91    33   M       3 31-40               21:42.7     21:42.7      7:00/M
     11    Brad Bittinger                                           11    30   M       2 21-30               21:59.4     21:59.4      7:05/M
     12    Richard Gillingwater                                     59    54   M       3 51-60               22:02.9     22:02.9      7:06/M
     13    Jack Warner                                             189    27   M       3 21-30               22:14.1     22:14.1      7:10/M
     14    Rebecca Burger                                           24    33   F       2 Top Fin             22:23.5     22:23.5      7:13/M
     15    Chris Keuleman                                           72    44   M       1 41-50               22:41.4     22:41.4      7:19/M
     16    Henry Keuleman                                           73    10   M       1 10-20               22:42.3     22:42.3      7:19/M
     17    Stephanie Mastal                                         94    44   F       3 Top Fin             23:18.8     23:18.8      7:31/M
     18    Christine Egley                                         211    49   F       1 41-50               23:20.0     23:20.0      7:32/M
     19    Tim Benningfield                                        218    54   M       4 51-60               23:21.1     23:21.1      7:32/M
     20    Miguel Heredia                                           64    53   M       5 51-60               23:21.4     23:21.4      7:32/M
     21    Tyler Cross                                              34    22   M       4 21-30               23:23.3     23:23.3      7:33/M
     22    Megan McCullough                                        101    27   F       1 21-30               23:31.5     23:31.5      7:35/M
     23    Matt Burger                                              23    36   M       4 31-40               24:22.1     24:22.1      7:52/M
     24    Frank Quigley                                           130    54   M       6 51-60               24:40.1     24:40.1      7:57/M
     25    Sarah Ross                                              148    38   F       1 31-40               24:45.9     24:45.9      7:59/M
     26    Chrystal Smith                                          163    39   F       2 31-40               24:47.0     24:47.0      8:00/M
     27    Jessica Kirk                                             78    35   F       3 31-40               24:53.9     24:53.9      8:02/M
     28    Taylor Michie                                           108    20   M       2 10-20               24:56.8     24:56.8      8:03/M
     29    Joseph Michaud                                          107    49   M       2 41-50               25:17.1     25:17.1      8:09/M
     30    Kelly Ford                                              213    42   M       3 41-50               25:18.9     25:18.9      8:10/M
     31    Keith McCaffrey                                          97    60   M       7 51-60               25:23.4     25:23.4      8:11/M
     32    Chris Flanigan                                           50    49   M       4 41-50               25:29.8     25:29.8      8:13/M
     33    Karen Flanigan                                           51    51   M       8 51-60               25:30.4     25:30.4      8:14/M
     34    Amy Szanyi                                              177    42   F       2 41-50               25:36.0     25:36.0      8:15/M
     35    Kevin Stehle                                            227    46   M       5 41-50               25:49.2     25:49.2      8:20/M
     36    Mitch Mackenzie                                         221    16   M       3 10-20               26:17.5     26:17.5      8:29/M
     37    Donna Flynn                                              53    55   F       1 51-60               26:24.4     26:24.4      8:31/M
     38    Christopher Sawyer                                      153    54   M       9 51-60               26:27.6     26:27.6      8:32/M
     39    Jeanie Kramer                                            80    47   F       3 41-50               26:28.3     26:28.3      8:32/M
     40    Thomas Gateau                                            55    32   M       5 31-40               26:35.7     26:35.7      8:35/M
     41    Karen Reio                                              143    53   F       2 51-60               26:36.4     26:36.4      8:35/M
     42    Kyle McCullough                                         100    27   M       5 21-30               26:40.8     26:40.8      8:36/M
     43    Beth Plummer                                            126    49   F       4 41-50               26:49.9     26:49.9      8:39/M
     44    Kathy Lang                                               88    53   F       3 51-60               26:52.5     26:52.5      8:40/M
     45    martha danner                                            37    54   F       4 51-60               26:58.4     26:58.4      8:42/M
     46    Ben Carlson                                             201    12   M       4 10-20               26:59.5     26:59.5      8:42/M
     47    Christopher Cutlip                                       36    29   M       6 21-30               27:12.6     27:12.6      8:46/M
     48    Megan McWaters                                          103    20   F       1 10-20               27:21.6     27:21.6      8:49/M
     49    Natalie Bivens                                          204    28   F       2 21-30               27:38.5     27:38.5      8:55/M
     50    John Behle                                              200    59   M      10 51-60               27:40.8     27:40.8      8:55/M
     51    Shannon Hibberd                                          65    42   F       5 41-50               28:00.0     28:00.0      9:02/M
     52    Calvin Flanigan                                          49    21   M       7 21-30               28:00.8     28:00.8      9:02/M
     53    Scott Ramsey                                            134    13   M       5 10-20               28:01.9     28:01.9      9:02/M
     54    Rylee Kelly                                              69    13   F       2 10-20               28:02.2     28:02.2      9:03/M
     55    Benjamin O'Neal                                         117    31   M       6 31-40               28:25.8     28:25.8      9:10/M
     56    Brian Stempowski                                        171    46   M       6 41-50               28:28.8     28:28.8      9:11/M
     57    Jessica Stempowski                                      173    16   F       3 10-20               28:28.8     28:28.8      9:11/M
     58    Deb Stempowski                                          172    47   F       6 41-50               28:31.7     28:31.7      9:12/M
     59    Melissa McArthur                                         96    45   F       7 41-50               28:58.5     28:58.5      9:21/M
     60    Caitlin McDonald                                        102    26   F       3 21-30               28:59.1     28:59.1      9:21/M
     61    Kevin Reio                                              144    54   M      11 51-60               28:59.5     28:59.5      9:21/M
     62    Kristine Wayson                                         192    26   F       4 21-30               29:00.0     29:00.0      9:21/M
     63    Sheryl Nickel                                           116    29   F       5 21-30               29:05.6     29:05.6      9:23/M
     64    Xena Sawyer                                             154    12   F       4 10-20               29:08.5     29:08.5      9:24/M
     65    Amanda Ford                                             214     9   F       1  0- 9               29:11.5     29:11.5      9:25/M
     66    Chris Owen                                              118    46   F       8 41-50               29:28.2     29:28.2      9:30/M
     67    Paige Benson                                              9     9   F       2  0- 9               29:28.2     29:28.2      9:30/M
     68    Amanda Benson                                             6    40   F       4 31-40               29:28.8     29:28.8      9:30/M
     69    Mary McCall                                             212    56   F       5 51-60               29:41.8     29:41.8      9:35/M
     70    Charlie Keuleman                                         71     7   M       1  0- 9               29:59.6     29:59.6      9:40/M
     71    Kristen Keuleman                                         74    41   F       9 41-50               30:01.6     30:01.6      9:41/M
     72    Jennifer Warthling                                      191    41   F      10 41-50               30:06.1     30:06.1      9:43/M
     73    Jim Fratino                                             207    82   M       1 61-99               30:16.0     30:16.0      9:46/M
     74    Kerry Mackenzie                                         220    41   F      11 41-50               30:16.3     30:16.3      9:46/M
     75    Julie Coyle                                              33    52   F       6 51-60               30:25.8     30:25.8      9:49/M
     76    David Coyle                                              31    54   M      12 51-60               30:26.0     30:26.0      9:49/M
     77    Ian Benson                                                7     6   M       2  0- 9               30:35.7     30:35.7      9:52/M
     78    James Benson                                              8    42   M       7 41-50               30:36.4     30:36.4      9:52/M
     79    Susan Warner                                            190    56   F       7 51-60               30:39.4     30:39.4      9:53/M
     80    Kathleen Egeli                                           43    53   F       8 51-60               30:53.6     30:53.6      9:58/M
     81    Austin Starkey                                          167     8   M       3  0- 9               30:55.5     30:55.5      9:58/M
     82    David Miklosovic                                        109    49   M       8 41-50               30:56.4     30:56.4      9:59/M
     83    jon palks                                               119    66   M       2 61-99               31:00.9     31:00.9     10:00/M
     84    Taylor Cooper                                            30    17   F       5 10-20               31:07.5     31:07.5     10:02/M
     85    Abby Raymond                                            135    12   F       6 10-20               31:09.9     31:09.9     10:03/M
     86    Bill Raymond                                            137    46   M       9 41-50               31:10.1     31:10.1     10:03/M
     87    Tony Singletary                                         162    40   M       7 31-40               31:26.0     31:26.0     10:08/M
     88    James Schraf                                            157    54   M      13 51-60               31:29.3     31:29.3     10:09/M
     89    Mark Lathrop                                             90    55   M      14 51-60               31:31.5     31:31.5     10:10/M
     90    Rachel Kunkel                                            83    35   F       5 31-40               31:41.5     31:41.5     10:13/M
     91    Julie Labrutte                                           84    34   F       6 31-40               31:41.9     31:41.9     10:13/M
     92    Katherine Poole                                         224    49   F      12 41-50               31:43.9     31:43.9     10:14/M
     93    Peter Tango                                             217    52   M      15 51-60               31:44.3     31:44.3     10:14/M
     94    Angie Voll                                              184    50   F      13 41-50               32:21.9     32:21.9     10:26/M
     95    Alexandra Hatch                                         198    17   F       7 10-20               32:26.7     32:26.7     10:28/M
     96    Georgia Hatch                                           199    14   F       8 10-20               32:26.8     32:26.8     10:28/M
     97    James Dougherty                                          40    20   M       6 10-20               32:28.4     32:28.4     10:28/M
     98    Wendy Martel                                             93    36   F       7 31-40               32:29.7     32:29.7     10:29/M
     99    Maddie Peterson                                         125    14   F       9 10-20               32:33.6     32:33.6     10:30/M
    100    Bob Peterson                                            124    46   M      10 41-50               32:35.7     32:35.7     10:31/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Dave Boyle                                               18    38   M       8 31-40               32:53.2     32:53.2     10:36/M
    102    Amy Boyle                                                17    37   F       8 31-40               32:53.6     32:53.6     10:36/M
    103    Tara Mattingly                                           95    33   F       9 31-40               32:54.3     32:54.3     10:37/M
    104    Kathryn Kienast                                          75    48   F      14 41-50               33:00.8     33:00.8     10:39/M
    105    Lincoln Jones                                            67     7   M       4  0- 9               33:10.1     33:10.1     10:42/M
    106    Janice Lathrop                                           89    59   F       9 51-60               33:18.1     33:18.1     10:45/M
    107    Sheila Rogers                                           147    50   F      15 41-50               33:20.4     33:20.4     10:45/M
    108    Jean Schraf                                             158    56   F      10 51-60               33:22.0     33:22.0     10:46/M
    109    Nick Egley                                              210    19   M       7 10-20               33:33.7     33:33.7     10:49/M
    110    Julie Kahn                                               68    34   F      10 31-40               33:35.4     33:35.4     10:50/M
    111    Robin Flounlacker                                       205    53   F      11 51-60               33:42.5     33:42.5     10:52/M
    112    Eileen Fegan                                             47    35   F      11 31-40               34:03.9     34:03.9     10:59/M
    113    Ben Fegan                                                46     5   M       5  0- 9               34:03.9     34:03.9     10:59/M
    114    William Mendez                                          106     8   M       6  0- 9               34:06.3     34:06.3     11:00/M
    115    Leonardo Mendez                                         105    36   M       9 31-40               34:06.6     34:06.6     11:00/M
    116    Torchia Kelly                                            70    49   F      16 41-50               34:08.1     34:08.1     11:01/M
    117    Ryan Ramsey                                             133    13   M       8 10-20               34:08.1     34:08.1     11:01/M
    118    Emily Coyle                                              32    25   F       6 21-30               34:25.2     34:25.2     11:06/M
    119    Jen Thayer                                              206    44   F      17 41-50               34:36.8     34:36.8     11:10/M
    120    patricia blankinship                                     13    55   F      12 51-60               34:46.4     34:46.4     11:13/M
    121    Cathilee Gibson                                          57    43   F      18 41-50               35:24.3     35:24.3     11:25/M
    122    Michelle Cooper                                          29    48   F      19 41-50               35:32.6     35:32.6     11:28/M
    123    Sydney Starkey                                          169     6   F       3  0- 9               35:51.0     35:51.0     11:34/M
    124    Amy Starkey                                             166    43   F      20 41-50               35:51.8     35:51.8     11:34/M
    125    John Flynn                                               54    53   M      16 51-60               36:04.6     36:04.6     11:38/M
    126    Sophia Quinn                                            131    51   F      13 51-60               36:08.0     36:08.0     11:39/M
    127    Tanya Asman                                             223    46   F      21 41-50               36:11.2     36:11.2     11:40/M
    128    Alison Quigley                                          128    23   F       7 21-30               36:11.7     36:11.7     11:40/M
    129    Anneliese Greksa                                         60    54   F      14 51-60               36:18.0     36:18.0     11:43/M
    130    Jody Fillman                                             48    47   F      22 41-50               36:19.8     36:19.8     11:43/M
    131    Diane Quigley                                           129    52   F      15 51-60               36:26.4     36:26.4     11:45/M
    132    Jean-Marie Harner                                        62    50   F      23 41-50               36:37.1     36:37.1     11:49/M
    133    Janet Dougherty                                          41    46   F      24 41-50               36:38.1     36:38.1     11:49/M
    134    Jill Miklosovic                                         110    46   F      25 41-50               37:01.4     37:01.4     11:56/M
    135    Alicia Savoy                                            152    39   F      12 31-40               37:03.2     37:03.2     11:57/M
    136    Marisela Flores                                          52    15   F      10 10-20               37:07.8     37:07.8     11:58/M
    137    Sandy Walter                                            188    47   F      26 41-50               38:22.5     38:22.5     12:23/M
    138    Erin Szachnowicz                                        176    48   F      27 41-50               38:23.8     38:23.8     12:23/M
    139    Christina Carlson                                       202    36   F      13 31-40               38:25.7     38:25.7     12:24/M
    140    Kevin Miller-Ihli                                       111    63   M       3 61-99               38:29.9     38:29.9     12:25/M
    141    Bonnie Reed                                             142    49   F      28 41-50               39:49.1     39:49.1     12:51/M
    142    Elizabeth Jones                                          66    37   F      14 31-40               40:51.3     40:51.3     13:11/M
    143    Kelly Penrose                                           120    38   F      15 31-40               41:24.5     41:24.5     13:21/M
    144    Tina Norris                                             216    40   F      16 31-40               41:47.6     41:47.6     13:29/M
    145    Jennifer Buchanon                                       215    38   F      17 31-40               41:47.9     41:47.9     13:29/M
    146    Carlos Diaz                                              39    41   M      11 41-50               42:01.4     42:01.4     13:33/M
    147    Candi Schaedle                                          156    41   F      29 41-50               42:02.0     42:02.0     13:34/M
    148    Kristel Rabideau                                        132    31   F      18 31-40               44:07.6     44:07.6     14:14/M
    149    Carol Robinson                                          145    40   F      19 31-40               44:25.2     44:25.2     14:20/M
    150    Karen Wiggen                                            193    45   F      30 41-50               44:33.6     44:33.6     14:22/M
    151    Sam Raymond                                             138    15   M       9 10-20               46:33.5     46:33.5     15:01/M
    152    Becky Raymond                                           136    44   F      31 41-50               46:35.7     46:35.7     15:02/M
    153    Karen Smyth                                             165    44   F      32 41-50               46:37.2     46:37.2     15:02/M
    154    Cynthia Stranger                                        175    62   F       1 61-99               47:15.1     47:15.1     15:15/M
    155    Amy Bleich                                               14    50   F      33 41-50               48:33.5     48:33.5     15:40/M
    156    Connie Musgrove                                         115    66   F       2 61-99               48:34.4     48:34.4     15:40/M
    157    Nancy Miller-Ihli                                       112    60   F      16 51-60               48:35.3     48:35.3     15:40/M
    158    Artemis Xyderis                                         197    32   F      20 31-40               49:22.1     49:22.1     15:55/M
    159    Lynn Chandler                                           225    53   F      17 51-60               49:27.6     49:27.6     15:57/M
    160    Dimitrios Giakoumakis                                    56     4   M       7  0- 9               49:32.1     49:32.1     15:59/M
    161    Anne Mavor                                              208    77   F       3 61-99               52:27.4     52:27.4     16:55/M
    162    Agnes Brown                                             203    54   F      18 51-60               53:09.9     53:09.9     17:09/M
    163    Marlena Clemenson                                       222    43   F      34 41-50               53:50.6     53:50.6     17:22/M
    164    Lauren Hale                                              61    35   F      21 31-40               57:43.1     57:43.1     18:37/M
    165    Erica Fox                                               231    30   F       8 21-30               57:47.4     57:47.4     18:38/M
    166    Gregory Triantafillides                                 181    28   M       8 21-30             1:04:31.7   1:04:31.7     20:49/M



 
Top

Fun Walk

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Bob Starkey                                             168    45   M       1  0-99               42:55.0     42:55.0     13:51/M
      2    John Brooks                                              20    63   M       2  0-99               48:25.4     48:25.4     15:37/M
      3    Kathryn Morley                                          113    51   F       1  0-99               49:42.0     49:42.0     16:02/M
      4    Shirl Scanlon                                           228    53   F       2  0-99               49:43.2     49:43.2     16:02/M
      5    Rita Simpson                                            161    51   F       3  0-99               49:51.5     49:51.5     16:05/M
      6    Regina Cromwell                                         236    40   F       4  0-99               50:54.4     50:54.4     16:25/M
      7    Tasuha Thomas                                           235    44   F       5  0-99               50:56.1     50:56.1     16:26/M
      8    Jane Chambers                                            26    65   F       6  0-99               52:29.4     52:29.4     16:56/M
      9    Loretta Breen                                            19    68   F       7  0-99               52:31.9     52:31.9     16:56/M
     10    Shannon Rutledge                                        150    42   F       8  0-99               53:30.2     53:30.2     17:15/M
     11    Madison Kautz                                           233     8   F       9  0-99               55:29.8     55:29.8     17:54/M
     12    Hunter Phipps                                           229     5   M       3  0-99               55:32.9     55:32.9     17:55/M
     13    Taylor Phipps                                           230     7   M       4  0-99               55:34.9     55:34.9     17:55/M
     14    Yolanda Blume                                            16    45   F      10  0-99               55:57.6     55:57.6     18:03/M
     15    Cameran Kautz                                           232    10   M       5  0-99               57:37.2     57:37.2     18:35/M
     16    Carol Heaton                                             63    55   F      11  0-99               57:39.4     57:39.4     18:36/M
     17    Jason Kaut                                              234    33   M       6  0-99               57:45.3     57:45.3     18:38/M
     18    Donna Ball                                                3    63   F      12  0-99             1:02:13.2   1:02:13.2     20:04/M