CONNORS SMILES 5k/10k/10M

10 Mile

Age Group Results

May 09, 2015


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Wieczorkowski                                     290   31        4      1:25:48.2   1:26:03.2      8:35/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nikolai Rhodes                                          286   19        1      1:02:43.2   1:02:58.2      6:16/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dustin Phipps                                           285   29       10      2:07:52.8   2:08:09.3     12:47/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rhiannon Van Bourgondien                                287   31        5      1:35:45.0   1:36:01.0      9:35/M
       2    Whitney Hanson                                          282   32        8      1:55:52.4   1:56:12.8     11:35/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dale Walls                                              289   35        2      1:18:20.3   1:18:36.7      7:50/M
       2    Dj Van Bourgondien                Easton  MD            288   31        6      1:38:39.9   1:38:56.7      9:52/M
       3    Andrew Hanson                                           281   33        9      1:55:54.2   1:56:13.2     11:35/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Barb Follum                                             207   51        7      1:39:52.3   1:43:04.0      9:59/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Martin Knight                     Centreville  MD       284   54        3      1:23:22.9   1:23:39.3      8:20/M