STRUT STUFF 5k

5k

Age Group Results

November 27, 2014


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing


Men: 1-15 16-30 31-40 41-53 54-64 65-89 90-99
Women: 1-15 16-30 31-40 41-53 54-64 65-89 90-99

Top

Male 15 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jacob Isaacson                                       30   14        8       22:39.00    22:39.00      7:18/M

       2    Luke Woodburn                                       479   14       30       25:44.15    25:44.15      8:18/M

       3    Gabriel Ortiz                                       337   13       54       27:54.90    27:54.90      9:00/M

       4    Garrett Witte                                       383   12       73       28:49.65    28:49.65      9:18/M

       5    Brooks Van Esselstyn                                375    9       77       29:02.75    29:02.75      9:22/M

       6    Cole Chapman                                        269    9       80       29:25.15    29:25.15      9:29/M

       7    Tanner Chapman                                      270    6      103       32:25.55    32:25.55     10:27/M

       8    Tayler Holland                                      305    8      113       32:56.10    32:56.10     10:37/M

       9    Jasper Galczynski                                   146    7      136       34:55.95    34:55.95     11:16/M

      10    Michael McGraw                                       12   13      147       36:09.15    36:09.15     11:40/M

      11    Christopher Goldsmith                               234    7      154       37:51.90    37:51.90     12:13/M

      12    Carson King                                         236   14      155       38:10.30    38:10.30     12:19/M

      13    Ryan Kellner                                        309   15      161       38:34.40    38:34.40     12:26/M

      14    Max Van Esselstyn                                   374   10      164       38:54.65    38:54.65     12:33/M

      15    Conor Cassidy                                       492   14      174       39:35.85    39:35.85     12:46/M

      16    Jackson Carswell                                     60   11      191       43:10.55    43:10.55     13:55/M

      17    Grant Miller                                        125   15      199       46:17.90    46:17.90     14:56/M

      18    Noah Wilson                                         179   15      200       46:26.20    46:26.20     14:59/M

      19    Troy Kellner                                        310   12      210       48:18.45    48:18.45     15:35/M

      20    Thomas Foulkes                                       90   10      212       49:22.45    49:22.45     15:55/M

      21    Grayson Carswell                                     61    8      216       50:49.35    50:49.35     16:24/M

Top

Female 15 and Under


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Camryn Williams                                     379   14       25       25:27.70    25:27.70      8:13/M

       2    Caitlyn Gay                                         294   13       26       25:33.25    25:33.25      8:15/M

       3    Rheanna Bissett                                     263   11       37       26:27.45    26:27.45      8:32/M

       4    Nicole Bissett                                      262    9       38       26:28.85    26:28.85      8:32/M

       5    Margaret Foulkes                                     89   13       61       28:11.00    28:11.00      9:05/M

       6    Samantha Flowers                                    255   11       96       31:35.30    31:35.30     10:11/M

       7    Gabriella Garcia                                     14   10      100       32:12.70    32:12.70     10:23/M

       8    Allison Holland                                     304   10      123       33:44.20    33:44.20     10:53/M

       9    Abby Karnbach                                       499   14      168       39:09.20    39:09.20     12:38/M

      10    Erin Cleary                                         220   15      172       39:21.40    39:21.40     12:42/M

      11    Meghan Gilson                                       485   14      181       41:36.85    41:36.85     13:25/M

      12    Hailee O'Dell                                       335   14      183       42:04.95    42:04.95     13:34/M

      13    Alyssa Foster                                        85    8      204       47:09.85    47:09.85     15:13/M

      14    Ashley Bassett                                       86   11      206       47:15.65    47:15.65     15:15/M

      15    Autumn Foster                                        84   11      208       47:16.90    47:16.90     15:15/M

      16    Ashleigh Catlett                                    151    9      231       57:33.40    57:33.40     18:34/M

      17    Michelle Arhar                                       76    9      232       57:33.85    57:33.85     18:34/M

Top

Male 16 to 30


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Dave Strickland                                     453   18        1       17:21.00    17:21.00      5:36/M

       2    Bennett Umhau                                       235   25        2       18:20.65    18:20.65      5:55/M

       3    Justin Dejausserand                                 242   20        3       19:26.45    19:26.45      6:16/M

       4    Mark Hyatt                                          200   27        4       19:54.60    19:54.60      6:25/M

       5    Garrett Barrios                                     477   20        9       22:50.05    22:50.05      7:22/M

       6    Will Knight                                         100   18       13       23:11.55    23:11.55      7:29/M

       7    Logan Grace                                          43   23       14       23:31.20    23:31.20      7:35/M

       8    Jake Rupard                                         351   28       16       23:37.90    23:37.90      7:37/M

       9    Johathan Stepanuk                                   364   28       18       23:56.50    23:56.50      7:43/M

      10    Seth Crim                                           273   21       20       24:36.75    24:36.75      7:56/M

      11    Zachary Mullens                                      83   16       22       25:06.65    25:06.65      8:06/M

      12    Adam Witte                                          381   19       28       25:39.55    25:39.55      8:16/M

      13    Matt Carter                                          24   26       36       26:13.10    26:13.10      8:27/M

      14    Sean Campbell                                        10   16       49       27:23.90    27:23.90      8:50/M

      15    Cameron Witte                                       382   17       66       28:20.75    28:20.75      9:08/M

      16    Jason Buzard                                          3   22       79       29:13.55    29:13.55      9:25/M

      17    Vincent Turner II                                    80   19      114       32:56.45    32:56.45     10:37/M

      18    Sam Osborne                                         150   22      163       38:54.40    38:54.40     12:33/M

      19    Richard Waller                                      256   25      169       39:20.10    39:20.10     12:41/M

      20    James Fowler                                        177   29      222       52:00.85    52:00.85     16:46/M

Top

Female 16 to 30


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jessica Scherer                                     458   25       12       23:11.55    23:11.55      7:29/M

       2    Amy McKain                                          484   22       19       24:28.30    24:28.30      7:54/M

       3    Sarah Potter                                         51   27       23       25:15.70    25:15.70      8:09/M

       4    Kristin Waller                                      184   25       31       25:45.10    25:45.10      8:18/M

       5    Kristin Galemore                                    488   25       32       25:52.10    25:52.10      8:21/M

       6    Samantha Krahling                                   237   20       34       26:10.95    26:10.95      8:26/M

       7    Meredith McAneny                                     16   19       40       26:36.15    26:36.15      8:35/M

       8    Shelley Downie                                      164   27       45       27:02.50    27:02.50      8:43/M

       9    Kelcee Oliver                                       467   20       51       27:38.00    27:38.00      8:55/M

      10    Cara Buzard                                         265   25       62       28:11.45    28:11.45      9:05/M

      11    Emily Conley                                        197   22       67       28:28.15    28:28.15      9:11/M

      12    Pamela Arbisi                                        34   29       69       28:32.35    28:32.35      9:12/M

      13    Katherine Sunderland                                216   22       71       28:39.30    28:39.30      9:15/M

      14    Kim Sorensen                                         96   26       72       28:47.80    28:47.80      9:17/M

      15    Lauren Bowen                                        494   25       81       29:26.25    29:26.25      9:30/M

      16    Lauren Foor                                          52   27       83       29:37.50    29:37.50      9:33/M

      17    Bonnie Zwissler                                      46   24       87       30:35.50    30:35.50      9:52/M

      18    Kimberly Zwissler                                    47   22       88       30:35.70    30:35.70      9:52/M

      19    Jessic Novak                                        468   20       89       30:53.40    30:53.40      9:58/M

      20    Ashley White                                         27   29      104       32:26.95    32:26.95     10:28/M

      21    Ashli Haggard                                        99   21      108       32:43.90    32:43.90     10:33/M

      22    Anna Young                                          213   27      109       32:45.00    32:45.00     10:34/M

      23    Helen Isaacson                                       32   17      110       32:48.40    32:48.40     10:35/M

      24    Britney Ritter                                      119   27      111       32:51.60    32:51.60     10:36/M

      25    Lauren Bridges                                       50   24      119       33:04.90    33:04.90     10:40/M

      26    Molly Reynolds                                      180   24      121       33:05.50    33:05.50     10:40/M

      27    Jessica Sigler                                      252   29      126       33:56.90    33:56.90     10:57/M

      28    Kristen Walker                                      210   28      127       33:57.10    33:57.10     10:57/M

      29    Alexa Martini                                       457   25      132       34:31.85    34:31.85     11:08/M

      30    Amanda Rhyne                                        212   28      135       34:50.60    34:50.60     11:14/M

      31    Mary Hartway                                        168   30      138       34:57.00    34:57.00     11:16/M

      32    Elizabethe Malliakas                                482   25      144       35:49.95    35:49.95     11:33/M

      33    Rachel Tremont                                       25   26      145       36:05.95    36:05.95     11:38/M

      34    Kimberly Stevenson                                   53   27      156       38:16.00    38:16.00     12:21/M

      35    Sabina Danek                                        257   24      170       39:20.20    39:20.20     12:41/M

      36    Alison Cleary                                       221   18      171       39:21.10    39:21.10     12:42/M

      37    Amanda Whittemore                                   493   25      177       40:14.60    40:14.60     12:59/M

      38    Michelle Maines                                     202   26      186       42:47.60    42:47.60     13:48/M

      39    Amanda Simmons                                      357   28      187       42:57.30    42:57.30     13:51/M

      40    Shannon Kyer                                        471   20      189       43:09.50    43:09.50     13:55/M

      41    Erin Wingo                                          228   24      202       47:04.65    47:04.65     15:11/M

      42    Jennifer Fowler                                     176   27      223       52:00.95    52:00.95     16:46/M

Top

Male 31 to 40


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Noman Sproehnle                                     495   40        5       20:24.05    20:24.05      6:35/M

       2    Daniel Soukup                                       359   32       10       23:03.40    23:03.40      7:26/M

       3    James Coleman                                        19   37       27       25:35.40    25:35.40      8:15/M

       4    Scott Tippett                                        71   36       56       28:07.60    28:07.60      9:04/M

       5    Juan Correa                                         175   40       84       29:45.35    29:45.35      9:36/M

       6    Sidney Chapman                                      268   40      105       32:31.75    32:31.75     10:29/M

Top

Female 31 to 40


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jessica Sproehnl                                    496   40        6       21:00.65    21:00.65      6:46/M

       2    Amanda Merillat                                     199   35       15       23:35.10    23:35.10      7:36/M

       3    Julie Clower                                         81   34       29       25:44.15    25:44.15      8:18/M

       4    Anee Raulerson                                      344   35       86       30:07.05    30:07.05      9:43/M

       5    Elaine Phillips                                     476   40       94       31:34.20    31:34.20     10:11/M

       6    Crystal Gray                                        101   40       95       31:34.65    31:34.65     10:11/M

       7    Becky Flowers                                       250   38       97       31:36.10    31:36.10     10:12/M

       8    Jackie Holland                                      303   37      115       33:02.25    33:02.25     10:39/M

       9    Kouri Miller                                        124   40      122       33:13.45    33:13.45     10:43/M

      10    Erica Clements                                      227   33      125       33:51.10    33:51.10     10:55/M

      11    Kelly Clontz                                        120   33      128       34:15.85    34:15.85     11:03/M

      12    Tracey Hance                                        302   40      134       34:37.45    34:37.45     11:10/M

      13    Lora Harris                                         145   38      141       35:19.85    35:19.85     11:24/M

      14    Harmoni Biggans                                      15   36      149       36:39.60    36:39.60     11:49/M

      15    Jaime Campbell                                        9   39      152       37:39.40    37:39.40     12:09/M

      16    Keri Stevenson                                       28   33      157       38:16.15    38:16.15     12:21/M

      17    Amme Marie Karbash                                  500   40      159       38:30.05    38:30.05     12:25/M

      18    Heidi Van Esselstyn                                 372   40      167       39:05.10    39:05.10     12:36/M

      19    Kelly Gilson                                        486   35      182       41:37.80    41:37.80     13:25/M

      20    Megan Tinney                                        367   32      197       44:50.35    44:50.35     14:28/M

      21    Angela Townsend                                     185   38      203       47:07.60    47:07.60     15:12/M

Top

Male 41 to 53


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jaime Cantlon                                       114   52        7       21:34.60    21:34.60      6:57/M

       2    Michael Bowen                                       181   46       21       24:56.50    24:56.50      8:03/M

       3    Ed Cassidy                                          490   50       41       26:42.55    26:42.55      8:37/M

       4    Christopher Kunkel                                  186   42       42       26:59.40    26:59.40      8:42/M

       5    Shawn Proctor                                       226   46       43       27:00.20    27:00.20      8:43/M

       6    Greg Kellner                                        308   43       46       27:11.10    27:11.10      8:46/M

       7    Joe Oliver                                          466   50       50       27:38.00    27:38.00      8:55/M

       8    Marc Branche                                         64   48       68       28:30.75    28:30.75      9:12/M

       9    Tobias Van Esselstyn                                373   41       82       29:26.65    29:26.65      9:30/M

      10    Chris Carswell                                      172   41       85       29:46.85    29:46.85      9:36/M

      11    Brian Gladstone                                     483   50       98       32:05.75    32:05.75     10:21/M

      12    Michael Foster                                      141   43      106       32:38.40    32:38.40     10:32/M

      13    Scott Galczynski                                    147   44      137       34:56.30    34:56.30     11:16/M

      14    Steve Stadelman                                     362   47      142       35:20.40    35:20.40     11:24/M

      15    Mike McGraw                                          11   45      146       36:08.75    36:08.75     11:39/M

      16    Michael Chavis                                      456   50      148       36:11.55    36:11.55     11:40/M

      17    Timothy Strohmer                                     22   49      151       37:14.30    37:14.30     12:01/M

      18    Ray Campbell                                          8   45      153       37:41.50    37:41.50     12:09/M

      19    Mario Riano                                         115   45      160       38:30.95    38:30.95     12:25/M

      20    Doug Hostefler                                      470   50      195       44:19.95    44:19.95     14:18/M

      21    John Carswell                                        59   43      205       47:14.15    47:14.15     15:14/M

      22    Dan Nega                                            103   50      214       49:28.60    49:28.60     15:57/M

Top

Female 41 to 53


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Rachael Plaudis                                     464   50       17       23:39.08    23:39.08      7:38/M

       2    Tracy Williams                                      378   42       24       25:25.05    25:25.05      8:12/M

       3    Shannon Rasut                                       487   50       39       26:31.25    26:31.25      8:33/M

       4    Mary Woodburn                                       480   50       44       27:01.90    27:01.90      8:43/M

       5    Jennifer Smialek                                    358   44       48       27:18.20    27:18.20      8:48/M

       6    Elizabeth McGuire                                   455   50       53       27:46.25    27:46.25      8:57/M

       7    Joanne Santiago                                       7   49       58       28:08.70    28:08.70      9:05/M

       8    Suzanne Latham                                      312   48       59       28:09.45    28:09.45      9:05/M

       9    Kim Rosenfield                                       97   42       60       28:10.35    28:10.35      9:05/M

      10    Michael McAneny                                      17   45       74       28:51.05    28:51.05      9:18/M

      11    Sarah Ruiz                                           57   41       76       28:59.70    28:59.70      9:21/M

      12    Catherine Brophy                                     65   47       78       29:08.20    29:08.20      9:24/M

      13    Tara Baxa                                           260   41      102       32:14.55    32:14.55     10:24/M

      14    Sharon Foster                                       140   41      107       32:38.60    32:38.60     10:32/M

      15    Darryl Gault                                        489   50      116       33:02.80    33:02.80     10:39/M

      16    Maureen Cassidy                                     491   50      117       33:04.05    33:04.05     10:40/M

      17    Gretchen Boehmler                                   136   45      118       33:04.90    33:04.90     10:40/M

      18    Sheila Isaacson                                      29   45      124       33:47.10    33:47.10     10:54/M

      19    Terri White                                          78   43      139       35:17.85    35:17.85     11:23/M

      20    Renee Stadelman                                     361   47      140       35:19.60    35:19.60     11:24/M

      21    Loren Smitka-Garcia                                  13   47      150       36:39.60    36:39.60     11:49/M

      22    Kristin Chapman                                     267   42      162       38:49.10    38:49.10     12:31/M

      23    Wendy Dawson                                        157   46      176       40:01.05    40:01.05     12:55/M

      24    Kim Wayson                                          225   51      180       41:32.85    41:32.85     13:24/M

      25    Kimberly Murray                                     331   46      184       42:37.60    42:37.60     13:45/M

      26    Kim Urso                                            371   43      188       42:59.10    42:59.10     13:52/M

      27    Sheri Hostetler                                     469   50      194       44:19.90    44:19.90     14:18/M

      28    Deborah L Gray                                      230   51      196       44:47.40    44:47.40     14:27/M

      29    Jennifer Altomare                                   142   43      201       47:01.90    47:01.90     15:10/M

      30    Karen Nega                                          102   51      213       49:28.15    49:28.15     15:57/M

      31    Ericka Carswell                                      58   42      217       50:59.65    50:59.65     16:27/M

      32    Teresa Crater                                       232   46      218       51:06.80    51:06.80     16:29/M

      33    Dawn Myers                                          222   47      219       51:40.75    51:40.75     16:40/M

      34    Karen Myers                                         219   43      220       51:41.50    51:41.50     16:40/M

      35    Jacqueline Cleary                                   218   49      221       51:41.50    51:41.50     16:40/M

      36    Maryann Arhar                                        75   46      233       58:19.10    58:19.10     18:49/M

Top

Male 54 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Dave Walser                                         377   56       11       23:06.70    23:06.70      7:27/M

       2    Michael Soukup                                      360   57       35       26:12.00    26:12.00      8:27/M

       3    Joseph Shatrowsky                                    48   55       47       27:16.65    27:16.65      8:48/M

       4    Victor Barrios                                      478   60       52       27:45.40    27:45.40      8:57/M

       5    Martin Madden                                       315   62      173       39:25.40    39:25.40     12:43/M

       6    Steve Manijak                                       322   61      175       39:43.75    39:43.75     12:49/M

       7    Anthony Carlson                                       4   61      179       41:15.25    41:15.25     13:18/M

       8    Robert Murray                                       330   56      185       42:39.40    42:39.40     13:45/M

       9    David Isaacson                                       31   54      198       44:52.20    44:52.20     14:28/M

      10    Robert Zwissler                                      45   55      229       56:50.30    56:50.30     18:20/M

Top

Female 54 to 64


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Jane Conley                                         196   54       92       31:17.25    31:17.25     10:05/M

       2    Janice Buzard                                       266   56       93       31:22.60    31:22.60     10:07/M

       3    Sharon Wescott                                      122   57      120       33:05.40    33:05.40     10:40/M

       4    Vicki Turner                                         79   57      131       34:27.25    34:27.25     11:07/M

       5    Dorothy Zwissler                                     44   59      143       35:29.60    35:29.60     11:27/M

       6    Linda Colvin                                        128   61      158       38:18.40    38:18.40     12:21/M

       7    Allyson Sigler                                      251   57      192       43:44.20    43:44.20     14:06/M

       8    Marla Manijak                                       321   59      211       48:21.65    48:21.65     15:36/M

       9    Barbara Polak                                       341   63      226       55:18.35    55:18.35     17:50/M

      10    Doreatha Gantt                                      231   64      227       56:28.40    56:28.40     18:13/M

      11    Terri Waller                                        182   55      228       56:44.65    56:44.65     18:18/M

      12    Linda Burke                                         454   56      230       56:58.85    56:58.85     18:23/M

      13    Sandra Woodford                                     384   59      234       59:19.85    59:19.85     19:08/M

Top

Male 65 to 89


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Martin Greenbaum                                    296   69       55       28:05.95    28:05.95      9:04/M

       2    Wayne Tippett                                        70   66       57       28:08.20    28:08.20      9:05/M

       3    Robert Foulkes                                       87   71       63       28:11.65    28:11.65      9:05/M

       4    John Steiner                                        481   66       70       28:35.00    28:35.00      9:13/M

       5    Paul Doherty                                         74   69       75       28:55.00    28:55.00      9:20/M

       6    Steve Van Rees                                       73   68      133       34:35.45    34:35.45     11:09/M

       7    Steve Rupard                                        350   65      193       43:45.10    43:45.10     14:07/M

Top

Female 65 to 89


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Nancy Carswell                                       62   71      209       47:30.15    47:30.15     15:19/M

       2    Barbara Foulkes                                      88   71      215       50:19.65    50:19.65     16:14/M

Top

Male 90 and Over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Thomas Rymer                                        474   99       33       26:02.85    26:02.85      8:24/M

       2    Aidan Kyle                                          460   99       64       28:16.80    28:16.80      9:07/M

       3    Robert Craft                                        497   99       99       32:09.95    32:09.95     10:22/M

       4    Carson Kyle                                         461   99      112       32:55.30    32:55.30     10:37/M

       5    Connor Ganley                                       293   99      129       34:22.60    34:22.60     11:05/M

       6    Martin Rymer                                        475   99      130       34:23.65    34:23.65     11:05/M

       7    Ryan Mallett                                        320   99      224       53:22.15    53:22.15     17:13/M

Top

Female 90 and Over


                                                                                               Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  

       1    Shawn Kyle                                          462   99       65       28:17.15    28:17.15      9:07/M

       2    Dinne Kyle                                          463   99       90       30:53.65    30:53.65      9:58/M

       3    Elizabeth Rymer                                     473   99       91       31:06.60    31:06.60     10:02/M

       4    Meli Decosaris                                      498   99      101       32:12.75    32:12.75     10:23/M

       5    Bonnie Davis                                        275   99      165       38:55.80    38:55.80     12:33/M

       6    Stephanie Hypes                                     306   99      166       38:56.05    38:56.05     12:34/M

       7    Michelle Dawson                                     276   99      178       40:14.70    40:14.70     12:59/M

       8    Nikki Moyers                                        472   99      190       43:10.10    43:10.10     13:55/M

       9    Eunice Washington                                   465   99      207       47:16.45    47:16.45     15:15/M

      10    Elizabeeth Varner                                   376   99      225       53:32.25    53:32.25     17:16/M