STRUT STUFF 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

November 27, 2014


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    Dave Strickland                                         453    18   M       1 16-30              17:21.00      5:36/M

      2    Bennett Umhau                                           235    25   M       2 16-30              18:20.65      5:55/M

      3    Justin Dejausserand                                     242    20   M       3 16-30              19:26.45      6:16/M

      4    Mark Hyatt                                              200    27   M       4 16-30              19:54.60      6:25/M

      5    Noman Sproehnle                                         495    40   M       1 31-40              20:24.05      6:35/M

      6    Jessica Sproehnl                                        496    40   F       1 31-40              21:00.65      6:46/M

      7    Jaime Cantlon                                           114    52   M       1 41-53              21:34.60      6:57/M

      8    Jacob Isaacson                                           30    14   M       1  1-15              22:39.00      7:18/M

      9    Garrett Barrios                                         477    20   M       5 16-30              22:50.05      7:22/M

     10    Daniel Soukup                                           359    32   M       2 31-40              23:03.40      7:26/M

     11    Dave Walser                                             377    56   M       1 54-64              23:06.70      7:27/M

     12    Jessica Scherer                                         458    25   F       1 16-30              23:11.55      7:29/M

     13    Will Knight                                             100    18   M       6 16-30              23:11.55      7:29/M

     14    Logan Grace                                              43    23   M       7 16-30              23:31.20      7:35/M

     15    Amanda Merillat                                         199    35   F       2 31-40              23:35.10      7:36/M

     16    Jake Rupard                                             351    28   M       8 16-30              23:37.90      7:37/M

     17    Rachael Plaudis                                         464    50   F       1 41-53              23:39.08      7:38/M

     18    Johathan Stepanuk                                       364    28   M       9 16-30              23:56.50      7:43/M

     19    Amy McKain                                              484    22   F       2 16-30              24:28.30      7:54/M

     20    Seth Crim                                               273    21   M      10 16-30              24:36.75      7:56/M

     21    Michael Bowen                                           181    46   M       2 41-53              24:56.50      8:03/M

     22    Zachary Mullens                                          83    16   M      11 16-30              25:06.65      8:06/M

     23    Sarah Potter                                             51    27   F       3 16-30              25:15.70      8:09/M

     24    Tracy Williams                                          378    42   F       2 41-53              25:25.05      8:12/M

     25    Camryn Williams                                         379    14   F       1  1-15              25:27.70      8:13/M

     26    Caitlyn Gay                                             294    13   F       2  1-15              25:33.25      8:15/M

     27    James Coleman                                            19    37   M       3 31-40              25:35.40      8:15/M

     28    Adam Witte                                              381    19   M      12 16-30              25:39.55      8:16/M

     29    Julie Clower                                             81    34   F       3 31-40              25:44.15      8:18/M

     30    Luke Woodburn                                           479    14   M       2  1-15              25:44.15      8:18/M

     31    Kristin Waller                                          184    25   F       4 16-30              25:45.10      8:18/M

     32    Kristin Galemore                                        488    25   F       5 16-30              25:52.10      8:21/M

     33    Thomas Rymer                                            474    99   M       1 90-99              26:02.85      8:24/M

     34    Samantha Krahling                                       237    20   F       6 16-30              26:10.95      8:26/M

     35    Michael Soukup                                          360    57   M       2 54-64              26:12.00      8:27/M

     36    Matt Carter                                              24    26   M      13 16-30              26:13.10      8:27/M

     37    Rheanna Bissett                                         263    11   F       3  1-15              26:27.45      8:32/M

     38    Nicole Bissett                                          262     9   F       4  1-15              26:28.85      8:32/M

     39    Shannon Rasut                                           487    50   F       3 41-53              26:31.25      8:33/M

     40    Meredith McAneny                                         16    19   F       7 16-30              26:36.15      8:35/M

     41    Ed Cassidy                                              490    50   M       3 41-53              26:42.55      8:37/M

     42    Christopher Kunkel                                      186    42   M       4 41-53              26:59.40      8:42/M

     43    Shawn Proctor                                           226    46   M       5 41-53              27:00.20      8:43/M

     44    Mary Woodburn                                           480    50   F       4 41-53              27:01.90      8:43/M

     45    Shelley Downie                                          164    27   F       8 16-30              27:02.50      8:43/M

     46    Greg Kellner                                            308    43   M       6 41-53              27:11.10      8:46/M

     47    Joseph Shatrowsky                                        48    55   M       3 54-64              27:16.65      8:48/M

     48    Jennifer Smialek                                        358    44   F       5 41-53              27:18.20      8:48/M

     49    Sean Campbell                                            10    16   M      14 16-30              27:23.90      8:50/M

     50    Joe Oliver                                              466    50   M       7 41-53              27:38.00      8:55/M

     51    Kelcee Oliver                                           467    20   F       9 16-30              27:38.00      8:55/M

     52    Victor Barrios                                          478    60   M       4 54-64              27:45.40      8:57/M

     53    Elizabeth McGuire                                       455    50   F       6 41-53              27:46.25      8:57/M

     54    Gabriel Ortiz                                           337    13   M       3  1-15              27:54.90      9:00/M

     55    Martin Greenbaum                                        296    69   M       1 65-89              28:05.95      9:04/M

     56    Scott Tippett                                            71    36   M       4 31-40              28:07.60      9:04/M

     57    Wayne Tippett                                            70    66   M       2 65-89              28:08.20      9:05/M

     58    Joanne Santiago                                           7    49   F       7 41-53              28:08.70      9:05/M

     59    Suzanne Latham                                          312    48   F       8 41-53              28:09.45      9:05/M

     60    Kim Rosenfield                                           97    42   F       9 41-53              28:10.35      9:05/M

     61    Margaret Foulkes                                         89    13   F       5  1-15              28:11.00      9:05/M

     62    Cara Buzard                                             265    25   F      10 16-30              28:11.45      9:05/M

     63    Robert Foulkes                                           87    71   M       3 65-89              28:11.65      9:05/M

     64    Aidan Kyle                                              460    99   M       2 90-99              28:16.80      9:07/M

     65    Shawn Kyle                                              462    99   F       1 90-99              28:17.15      9:07/M

     66    Cameron Witte                                           382    17   M      15 16-30              28:20.75      9:08/M

     67    Emily Conley                                            197    22   F      11 16-30              28:28.15      9:11/M

     68    Marc Branche                                             64    48   M       8 41-53              28:30.75      9:12/M

     69    Pamela Arbisi                                            34    29   F      12 16-30              28:32.35      9:12/M

     70    John Steiner                                            481    66   M       4 65-89              28:35.00      9:13/M

     71    Katherine Sunderland                                    216    22   F      13 16-30              28:39.30      9:15/M

     72    Kim Sorensen                                             96    26   F      14 16-30              28:47.80      9:17/M

     73    Garrett Witte                                           383    12   M       4  1-15              28:49.65      9:18/M

     74    Michael McAneny                                          17    45   F      10 41-53              28:51.05      9:18/M

     75    Paul Doherty                                             74    69   M       5 65-89              28:55.00      9:20/M

     76    Sarah Ruiz                                               57    41   F      11 41-53              28:59.70      9:21/M

     77    Brooks Van Esselstyn                                    375     9   M       5  1-15              29:02.75      9:22/M

     78    Catherine Brophy                                         65    47   F      12 41-53              29:08.20      9:24/M

     79    Jason Buzard                                              3    22   M      16 16-30              29:13.55      9:25/M

     80    Cole Chapman                                            269     9   M       6  1-15              29:25.15      9:29/M

     81    Lauren Bowen                                            494    25   F      15 16-30              29:26.25      9:30/M

     82    Tobias Van Esselstyn                                    373    41   M       9 41-53              29:26.65      9:30/M

     83    Lauren Foor                                              52    27   F      16 16-30              29:37.50      9:33/M

     84    Juan Correa                                             175    40   M       5 31-40              29:45.35      9:36/M

     85    Chris Carswell                                          172    41   M      10 41-53              29:46.85      9:36/M

     86    Anee Raulerson                                          344    35   F       4 31-40              30:07.05      9:43/M

     87    Bonnie Zwissler                                          46    24   F      17 16-30              30:35.50      9:52/M

     88    Kimberly Zwissler                                        47    22   F      18 16-30              30:35.70      9:52/M

     89    Jessic Novak                                            468    20   F      19 16-30              30:53.40      9:58/M

     90    Dinne Kyle                                              463    99   F       2 90-99              30:53.65      9:58/M

     91    Elizabeth Rymer                                         473    99   F       3 90-99              31:06.60     10:02/M

     92    Jane Conley                                             196    54   F       1 54-64              31:17.25     10:05/M

     93    Janice Buzard                                           266    56   F       2 54-64              31:22.60     10:07/M

     94    Elaine Phillips                                         476    40   F       5 31-40              31:34.20     10:11/M

     95    Crystal Gray                                            101    40   F       6 31-40              31:34.65     10:11/M

     96    Samantha Flowers                                        255    11   F       6  1-15              31:35.30     10:11/M

     97    Becky Flowers                                           250    38   F       7 31-40              31:36.10     10:12/M

     98    Brian Gladstone                                         483    50   M      11 41-53              32:05.75     10:21/M

     99    Robert Craft                                            497    99   M       3 90-99              32:09.95     10:22/M

    100    Gabriella Garcia                                         14    10   F       7  1-15              32:12.70     10:23/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    101    Meli Decosaris                                          498    99   F       4 90-99              32:12.75     10:23/M

    102    Tara Baxa                                               260    41   F      13 41-53              32:14.55     10:24/M

    103    Tanner Chapman                                          270     6   M       7  1-15              32:25.55     10:27/M

    104    Ashley White                                             27    29   F      20 16-30              32:26.95     10:28/M

    105    Sidney Chapman                                          268    40   M       6 31-40              32:31.75     10:29/M

    106    Michael Foster                                          141    43   M      12 41-53              32:38.40     10:32/M

    107    Sharon Foster                                           140    41   F      14 41-53              32:38.60     10:32/M

    108    Ashli Haggard                                            99    21   F      21 16-30              32:43.90     10:33/M

    109    Anna Young                                              213    27   F      22 16-30              32:45.00     10:34/M

    110    Helen Isaacson                                           32    17   F      23 16-30              32:48.40     10:35/M

    111    Britney Ritter                                          119    27   F      24 16-30              32:51.60     10:36/M

    112    Carson Kyle                                             461    99   M       4 90-99              32:55.30     10:37/M

    113    Tayler Holland                                          305     8   M       8  1-15              32:56.10     10:37/M

    114    Vincent Turner II                                        80    19   M      17 16-30              32:56.45     10:37/M

    115    Jackie Holland                                          303    37   F       8 31-40              33:02.25     10:39/M

    116    Darryl Gault                                            489    50   F      15 41-53              33:02.80     10:39/M

    117    Maureen Cassidy                                         491    50   F      16 41-53              33:04.05     10:40/M

    118    Gretchen Boehmler                                       136    45   F      17 41-53              33:04.90     10:40/M

    119    Lauren Bridges                                           50    24   F      25 16-30              33:04.90     10:40/M

    120    Sharon Wescott                                          122    57   F       3 54-64              33:05.40     10:40/M

    121    Molly Reynolds                                          180    24   F      26 16-30              33:05.50     10:40/M

    122    Kouri Miller                                            124    40   F       9 31-40              33:13.45     10:43/M

    123    Allison Holland                                         304    10   F       8  1-15              33:44.20     10:53/M

    124    Sheila Isaacson                                          29    45   F      18 41-53              33:47.10     10:54/M

    125    Erica Clements                                          227    33   F      10 31-40              33:51.10     10:55/M

    126    Jessica Sigler                                          252    29   F      27 16-30              33:56.90     10:57/M

    127    Kristen Walker                                          210    28   F      28 16-30              33:57.10     10:57/M

    128    Kelly Clontz                                            120    33   F      11 31-40              34:15.85     11:03/M

    129    Connor Ganley                                           293    99   M       5 90-99              34:22.60     11:05/M

    130    Martin Rymer                                            475    99   M       6 90-99              34:23.65     11:05/M

    131    Vicki Turner                                             79    57   F       4 54-64              34:27.25     11:07/M

    132    Alexa Martini                                           457    25   F      29 16-30              34:31.85     11:08/M

    133    Steve Van Rees                                           73    68   M       6 65-89              34:35.45     11:09/M

    134    Tracey Hance                                            302    40   F      12 31-40              34:37.45     11:10/M

    135    Amanda Rhyne                                            212    28   F      30 16-30              34:50.60     11:14/M

    136    Jasper Galczynski                                       146     7   M       9  1-15              34:55.95     11:16/M

    137    Scott Galczynski                                        147    44   M      13 41-53              34:56.30     11:16/M

    138    Mary Hartway                                            168    30   F      31 16-30              34:57.00     11:16/M

    139    Terri White                                              78    43   F      19 41-53              35:17.85     11:23/M

    140    Renee Stadelman                                         361    47   F      20 41-53              35:19.60     11:24/M

    141    Lora Harris                                             145    38   F      13 31-40              35:19.85     11:24/M

    142    Steve Stadelman                                         362    47   M      14 41-53              35:20.40     11:24/M

    143    Dorothy Zwissler                                         44    59   F       5 54-64              35:29.60     11:27/M

    144    Elizabethe Malliakas                                    482    25   F      32 16-30              35:49.95     11:33/M

    145    Rachel Tremont                                           25    26   F      33 16-30              36:05.95     11:38/M

    146    Mike McGraw                                              11    45   M      15 41-53              36:08.75     11:39/M

    147    Michael McGraw                                           12    13   M      10  1-15              36:09.15     11:40/M

    148    Michael Chavis                                          456    50   M      16 41-53              36:11.55     11:40/M

    149    Harmoni Biggans                                          15    36   F      14 31-40              36:39.60     11:49/M

    150    Loren Smitka-Garcia                                      13    47   F      21 41-53              36:39.60     11:49/M

    151    Timothy Strohmer                                         22    49   M      17 41-53              37:14.30     12:01/M

    152    Jaime Campbell                                            9    39   F      15 31-40              37:39.40     12:09/M

    153    Ray Campbell                                              8    45   M      18 41-53              37:41.50     12:09/M

    154    Christopher Goldsmith                                   234     7   M      11  1-15              37:51.90     12:13/M

    155    Carson King                                             236    14   M      12  1-15              38:10.30     12:19/M

    156    Kimberly Stevenson                                       53    27   F      34 16-30              38:16.00     12:21/M

    157    Keri Stevenson                                           28    33   F      16 31-40              38:16.15     12:21/M

    158    Linda Colvin                                            128    61   F       6 54-64              38:18.40     12:21/M

    159    Amme Marie Karbash                                      500    40   F      17 31-40              38:30.05     12:25/M

    160    Mario Riano                                             115    45   M      19 41-53              38:30.95     12:25/M

    161    Ryan Kellner                                            309    15   M      13  1-15              38:34.40     12:26/M

    162    Kristin Chapman                                         267    42   F      22 41-53              38:49.10     12:31/M

    163    Sam Osborne                                             150    22   M      18 16-30              38:54.40     12:33/M

    164    Max Van Esselstyn                                       374    10   M      14  1-15              38:54.65     12:33/M

    165    Bonnie Davis                                            275    99   F       5 90-99              38:55.80     12:33/M

    166    Stephanie Hypes                                         306    99   F       6 90-99              38:56.05     12:34/M

    167    Heidi Van Esselstyn                                     372    40   F      18 31-40              39:05.10     12:36/M

    168    Abby Karnbach                                           499    14   F       9  1-15              39:09.20     12:38/M

    169    Richard Waller                                          256    25   M      19 16-30              39:20.10     12:41/M

    170    Sabina Danek                                            257    24   F      35 16-30              39:20.20     12:41/M

    171    Alison Cleary                                           221    18   F      36 16-30              39:21.10     12:42/M

    172    Erin Cleary                                             220    15   F      10  1-15              39:21.40     12:42/M

    173    Martin Madden                                           315    62   M       5 54-64              39:25.40     12:43/M

    174    Conor Cassidy                                           492    14   M      15  1-15              39:35.85     12:46/M

    175    Steve Manijak                                           322    61   M       6 54-64              39:43.75     12:49/M

    176    Wendy Dawson                                            157    46   F      23 41-53              40:01.05     12:55/M

    177    Amanda Whittemore                                       493    25   F      37 16-30              40:14.60     12:59/M

    178    Michelle Dawson                                         276    99   F       7 90-99              40:14.70     12:59/M

    179    Anthony Carlson                                           4    61   M       7 54-64              41:15.25     13:18/M

    180    Kim Wayson                                              225    51   F      24 41-53              41:32.85     13:24/M

    181    Meghan Gilson                                           485    14   F      11  1-15              41:36.85     13:25/M

    182    Kelly Gilson                                            486    35   F      19 31-40              41:37.80     13:25/M

    183    Hailee O'Dell                                           335    14   F      12  1-15              42:04.95     13:34/M

    184    Kimberly Murray                                         331    46   F      25 41-53              42:37.60     13:45/M

    185    Robert Murray                                           330    56   M       8 54-64              42:39.40     13:45/M

    186    Michelle Maines                                         202    26   F      38 16-30              42:47.60     13:48/M

    187    Amanda Simmons                                          357    28   F      39 16-30              42:57.30     13:51/M

    188    Kim Urso                                                371    43   F      26 41-53              42:59.10     13:52/M

    189    Shannon Kyer                                            471    20   F      40 16-30              43:09.50     13:55/M

    190    Nikki Moyers                                            472    99   F       8 90-99              43:10.10     13:55/M

    191    Jackson Carswell                                         60    11   M      16  1-15              43:10.55     13:55/M

    192    Allyson Sigler                                          251    57   F       7 54-64              43:44.20     14:06/M

    193    Steve Rupard                                            350    65   M       7 65-89              43:45.10     14:07/M

    194    Sheri Hostetler                                         469    50   F      27 41-53              44:19.90     14:18/M

    195    Doug Hostefler                                          470    50   M      20 41-53              44:19.95     14:18/M

    196    Deborah L Gray                                          230    51   F      28 41-53              44:47.40     14:27/M

    197    Megan Tinney                                            367    32   F      20 31-40              44:50.35     14:28/M

    198    David Isaacson                                           31    54   M       9 54-64              44:52.20     14:28/M

    199    Grant Miller                                            125    15   M      17  1-15              46:17.90     14:56/M

    200    Noah Wilson                                             179    15   M      18  1-15              46:26.20     14:59/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    201    Jennifer Altomare                                       142    43   F      29 41-53              47:01.90     15:10/M

    202    Erin Wingo                                              228    24   F      41 16-30              47:04.65     15:11/M

    203    Angela Townsend                                         185    38   F      21 31-40              47:07.60     15:12/M

    204    Alyssa Foster                                            85     8   F      13  1-15              47:09.85     15:13/M

    205    John Carswell                                            59    43   M      21 41-53              47:14.15     15:14/M

    206    Ashley Bassett                                           86    11   F      14  1-15              47:15.65     15:15/M

    207    Eunice Washington                                       465    99   F       9 90-99              47:16.45     15:15/M

    208    Autumn Foster                                            84    11   F      15  1-15              47:16.90     15:15/M

    209    Nancy Carswell                                           62    71   F       1 65-89              47:30.15     15:19/M

    210    Troy Kellner                                            310    12   M      19  1-15              48:18.45     15:35/M

    211    Marla Manijak                                           321    59   F       8 54-64              48:21.65     15:36/M

    212    Thomas Foulkes                                           90    10   M      20  1-15              49:22.45     15:55/M

    213    Karen Nega                                              102    51   F      30 41-53              49:28.15     15:57/M

    214    Dan Nega                                                103    50   M      22 41-53              49:28.60     15:57/M

    215    Barbara Foulkes                                          88    71   F       2 65-89              50:19.65     16:14/M

    216    Grayson Carswell                                         61     8   M      21  1-15              50:49.35     16:24/M

    217    Ericka Carswell                                          58    42   F      31 41-53              50:59.65     16:27/M

    218    Teresa Crater                                           232    46   F      32 41-53              51:06.80     16:29/M

    219    Dawn Myers                                              222    47   F      33 41-53              51:40.75     16:40/M

    220    Karen Myers                                             219    43   F      34 41-53              51:41.50     16:40/M

    221    Jacqueline Cleary                                       218    49   F      35 41-53              51:41.50     16:40/M

    222    James Fowler                                            177    29   M      20 16-30              52:00.85     16:46/M

    223    Jennifer Fowler                                         176    27   F      42 16-30              52:00.95     16:46/M

    224    Ryan Mallett                                            320    99   M       7 90-99              53:22.15     17:13/M

    225    Elizabeeth Varner                                       376    99   F      10 90-99              53:32.25     17:16/M

    226    Barbara Polak                                           341    63   F       9 54-64              55:18.35     17:50/M

    227    Doreatha Gantt                                          231    64   F      10 54-64              56:28.40     18:13/M

    228    Terri Waller                                            182    55   F      11 54-64              56:44.65     18:18/M

    229    Robert Zwissler                                          45    55   M      10 54-64              56:50.30     18:20/M

    230    Linda Burke                                             454    56   F      12 54-64              56:58.85     18:23/M

    231    Ashleigh Catlett                                        151     9   F      16  1-15              57:33.40     18:34/M

    232    Michelle Arhar                                           76     9   F      17  1-15              57:33.85     18:34/M

    233    Maryann Arhar                                            75    46   F      36 41-53              58:19.10     18:49/M

    234    Sandra Woodford                                         384    59   F      13 54-64              59:19.85     19:08/M