Beltsville E.S. 5k

5K

Overall Finish List

June 07, 2013


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Bromley Lowe                                            331    42   M       1 40-49              22:55.55    22:55.55      7:24/M
      2    Dwight Washington                 Fort Washington  MD   206    18   M       1 17-20              23:54.05    23:54.05      7:43/M
      3    Henry McGlade                     Beltsville  MD        339    57   M       1 50-59              24:16.90    24:16.90      7:50/M
      4    Grover Webber                                           286    51   M       2 50-59              24:26.05    24:26.05      7:53/M
      5    Aidan Cruz                        Beltsville  MD        338    10   M       1  0-12              24:47.80    24:47.80      8:00/M
      6    Jason DeVinney                                          282    37   M       1 30-39              25:50.60    25:50.60      8:20/M
      7    Christopher Kealin                                      295    10   M       2  0-12              26:21.85    26:21.85      8:30/M
      8    Dwayne Martin                                           300    44   M       2 40-49              26:35.40    26:35.40      8:35/M
      9    Jeff Kealin                                             296    43   M       3 40-49              27:11.35    27:11.35      8:46/M
     10    Guillermo Garcia                  Beltsville  MD        327    31   M       2 30-39              27:12.65    27:12.65      8:46/M
     11    Tyler Pulik                                             297    10   M       3  0-12              27:15.30    27:15.30      8:47/M
     12    Natalie Herder                                          275    21   F       1 21-29              28:08.25    28:08.25      9:05/M
     13    Kevin Onyona                      Beltsville  MD        320    47   M       4 40-49              28:18.05    28:18.05      9:08/M
     14    James Cantwell                                          281    57   M       3 50-59              28:36.90    28:36.90      9:14/M
     15    Deena Mitchell                    Silver Spring  MD     336    27   F       2 21-29              29:10.30    29:10.30      9:25/M
     16    Robert Mitchell                   Silver Spring  MD     337    33   M       3 30-39              29:10.40    29:10.40      9:25/M
     17    Jackie Rickus                                           301    26   F       3 21-29              29:26.50    29:26.50      9:30/M
     18    Kaminja Yongai                    Beltsville  MD        321    11   M       4  0-12              29:31.75    29:31.75      9:31/M
     19    Viola Davies                                            267    41   F       1 40-49              29:59.30    29:59.30      9:40/M
     20    Maurisio Sorto                    Beltsville  MD        312    13   M       1 13-16              31:22.55    31:22.55     10:07/M
     21    Edgar Partillo                    Beltsville  MD        334    34   M       4 30-39              31:36.55    31:36.55     10:12/M
     22    Lynn Senda                        Beltsville  MD        344    37   F       1 30-39              32:30.30    32:30.30     10:29/M
     23    Bill Davis                        bowie  MD             291    55   M       4 50-59              32:45.05    32:45.05     10:34/M
     24    Nick Nagel                        Beltsville  MD        315    16   M       2 13-16              33:05.95    33:05.95     10:40/M
     25    Clare Imholtz                     Beltsville  MD        324    66   F       1 60-99              33:14.95    33:14.95     10:43/M
     26    Jonathan Martinez                                       288     9   M       5  0-12              33:22.15    33:22.15     10:46/M
     27    Naticia Moore                                           259     0   F       1  0-12              33:29.50    33:29.50     10:48/M
     28    Jalyn Whitaker                                          210    11   F       2  0-12              33:57.70    33:57.70     10:57/M
     29    Corbin Pettigrew                                        234    11   M       6  0-12              33:58.35    33:58.35     10:57/M
     30    Candice Camille                                         264    60   F       2 60-99              33:59.00    33:59.00     10:58/M
     31    Sandra Nielsen                    Harmans  MD           273    47   F       2 40-49              34:49.00    34:49.00     11:14/M
     32    Timi H-Ford                       Upper Marlboro  MD    325    48   F       3 40-49              34:55.70    34:55.70     11:16/M
     33    Ingrid McCoy                                            203    52   F       1 50-59              35:40.70    35:40.70     11:30/M
     34    Audrey Duncan                     Beltsville  MD        317    44   F       4 40-49              35:47.45    35:47.45     11:33/M
     35    Leslie Pineda                     Beltsville  MD        304    12   F       3  0-12              35:56.60    35:56.60     11:35/M
     36    Allen Corman                                            289    44   M       5 40-49              36:36.40    36:36.40     11:48/M
     37    Ibrahim Jalloh                    Beltsville  MD        335    34   M       5 30-39              36:41.05    36:41.05     11:50/M
     38    Edwin Galdamez                    Beltsville  MD        314    32   M       6 30-39              37:12.80    37:12.80     12:00/M
     39    Nia Prince                                              235    11   F       4  0-12              37:18.10    37:18.10     12:02/M
     40    Latiffany Taylor-McCain                                 369    30   F       2 30-39              37:18.25    37:18.25     12:02/M
     41    Enyow McCain                                            326    11   F       5  0-12              37:18.30    37:18.30     12:02/M
     42    Jessica Baynham                                         265    27   F       4 21-29              37:31.20    37:31.20     12:06/M
     43    Bryette Washington                                      208    14   F       1 13-16              37:31.50    37:31.50     12:06/M
     44    Neah Martin                                             225    10   F       6  0-12              37:34.75    37:34.75     12:07/M
     45    Tara Brockette                                          202    41   F       5 40-49              38:14.00    38:14.00     12:20/M
     46    Iedda Patterson                                         258    36   F       3 30-39              38:36.95    38:36.95     12:27/M
     47    Jordan Washington                 Fort Washington  MD   227    17   F       1 17-20              38:44.50    38:44.50     12:30/M
     48    Maurille Beheton                  Beltsville  MD        318    11   F       7  0-12              38:49.70    38:49.70     12:31/M
     49    Kathy Davis                       bowie  MD             290    54   F       2 50-59              39:45.95    39:45.95     12:49/M
     50    Ashley Garcia                     Beltsville  MD        322     8   F       8  0-12              41:03.05    41:03.05     13:15/M
     51    Karen Davis                                             274    48   F       6 40-49              41:05.50    41:05.50     13:15/M
     52    Nelson Garcia                     Beltsville  MD        310    31   M       7 30-39              41:08.55    41:08.55     13:16/M
     53    Benita Collier                                          279    40   F       7 40-49              41:22.70    41:22.70     13:21/M
     54    Marianne Rankin                                         204    64   F       3 60-99              41:42.70    41:42.70     13:27/M
     55    Ellen Turner-Corman                                     294    45   F       8 40-49              42:34.25    42:34.25     13:44/M
     56    Tatiana Elliott                                         253    11   F       9  0-12              42:51.65    42:51.65     13:49/M
     57    Yeimmy Pineda                     Beltsville  MD        305    12   F      10  0-12              43:03.85    43:03.85     13:53/M
     58    Alexia Senchanthisai              Beltsville  MD        307    12   F      11  0-12              43:04.85    43:04.85     13:54/M
     59    Bianca Falby                      Beltsville  MD        303    12   F      12  0-12              43:17.05    43:17.05     13:58/M
     60    Bibian Arriaga                    Beltsville  MD        309    12   F      13  0-12              43:19.80    43:19.80     13:58/M
     61    Anja Mojeste                                            329    10   F      14  0-12              44:02.70    44:02.70     14:12/M
     62    Brianna Falby                     Beltsville  MD        341    14   F       2 13-16              44:18.95    44:18.95     14:17/M
     63    Jamese Baines                                           247    11   F      15  0-12              44:21.50    44:21.50     14:18/M
     64    Camille Robertson                                       236     9   F      16  0-12              44:22.30    44:22.30     14:19/M
     65    Deborah Crimes                                          260    49   F       9 40-49              44:22.30    44:22.30     14:19/M
     66    Sophia Watters                    Beltsville  MD        343    13   F       3 13-16              44:42.00    44:42.00     14:25/M
     67    Elisha Moore                                            231    14   F       4 13-16              45:02.60    45:02.60     14:32/M
     68    Johana Bonilla                    Beltsville  MD        308    14   F       5 13-16              45:52.55    45:52.55     14:48/M
     69    David Doyle                                             280    49   M       6 40-49              46:10.50    46:10.50     14:54/M
     70    James McMonagle                                         285    57   M       5 50-59              46:11.15    46:11.15     14:54/M
     71    Denise McMonagle                                        284    53   F       3 50-59              46:11.35    46:11.35     14:54/M
     72    Tarris Murphy                                           271    35   F       4 30-39              46:44.60    46:44.60     15:05/M
     73    Razlya Bowe                                             250    11   F      17  0-12              46:50.20    46:50.20     15:06/M
     74    Sarrayia Johnson                                        240    14   F       6 13-16              46:53.40    46:53.40     15:07/M
     75    Elizabeth Bell                                          262    45   F      10 40-49              46:53.45    46:53.45     15:07/M
     76    Barbara Washington                                      261    51   F       4 50-59              47:07.70    47:07.70     15:12/M
     77    Ariana Robertson                                        237    11   F      18  0-12              47:10.95    47:10.95     15:13/M
     78    Jada Blake                                              249     9   F      19  0-12              47:12.70    47:12.70     15:14/M
     79    Milagro Ferrofino                 Beltsville  MD        345    13   F       7 13-16              47:12.95    47:12.95     15:14/M
     80    Mariana Brittain                  Beltsville  MD        340    13   F       8 13-16              47:18.95    47:18.95     15:15/M
     81    Maria Castro                                            287    13   F       9 13-16              47:26.70    47:26.70     15:18/M
     82    David Bridegum                    Beltsville  MD        311    14   M       3 13-16              47:27.80    47:27.80     15:18/M
     83    Jessica Castillo                  Beltsville  MD        342    14   F      10 13-16              47:28.40    47:28.40     15:19/M
     84    Keli Lyles                                              223    13   F      11 13-16              48:10.15    48:10.15     15:32/M
     85    Lydia Sampson                                           205    11   F      20  0-12              48:10.45    48:10.45     15:32/M
     86    Madison Crimes                                          251    11   F      21  0-12              48:25.30    48:25.30     15:37/M
     87    Kacey Brown                       Beltsville  MD        323    13   F      12 13-16              48:32.35    48:32.35     15:39/M
     88    Carol Herder                                            332    56   F       5 50-59              48:57.35    48:57.35     15:47/M
     89    Tim Herder                        Beltsville  MD        333    57   M       6 50-59              48:58.00    48:58.00     15:48/M
     90    Bianca Washington                                       215    13   F      13 13-16              49:06.40    49:06.40     15:50/M
     91    Jasmine Moffit                                          330    9    F      22  0-12              49:08.80    49:08.80     15:51/M
     92    William Halweg                                          283    49   M       7 40-49              50:22.55    50:22.55     16:15/M
     93    Dainicia Bentham                                        248    10   F      23  0-12              51:48.70    51:48.70     16:43/M
     94    Naomi Fuller                                            254    10   F      24  0-12              52:00.05    52:00.05     16:46/M
     95    Kennedi Arnold                                          246    11   F      25  0-12              52:03.85    52:03.85     16:47/M
     96    A'nia Gray                                              239    11   F      26  0-12              52:04.20    52:04.20     16:48/M
     97    N'dia Wheeler                                           209    11   F      27  0-12              52:18.80    52:18.80     16:52/M
     98    Rayven Pettaway                                         278    11   F      28  0-12              52:26.65    52:26.65     16:55/M
     99    Simone Mcrae                                            328    9    F      29  0-12              52:30.15    52:30.15     16:56/M
    100    Abby Teitsworth                   Beltsville  MD        316    22   F       5 21-29              52:37.40    52:37.40     16:58/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    LACEY FADELY                      Beltsville  MD        313    50   F       6 50-59              52:37.50    52:37.50     16:58/M
    102    Nikeya Jarrett                                          268    34   F       5 30-39              52:38.30    52:38.30     16:59/M
    103    Casey Blackwell                                         212     8   F      30  0-12              53:27.75    53:27.75     17:15/M
    104    Kennedi Lyles                                           224     9   F      31  0-12              53:48.35    53:48.35     17:21/M
    105    Annaya HInes                                            220    14   F      14 13-16              57:49.30    57:49.30     18:39/M
    106    Alexis Austin-Hairston                                  255    12   F      32  0-12              57:57.45    57:57.45     18:42/M
    107    Maya Harrison                                           218    11   F      33  0-12              58:05.40    58:05.40     18:44/M
    108    Vanessa Davies                                          252    11   F      34  0-12              58:34.30    58:34.30     18:54/M
    109    Olivia Harrison                                         219    14   F      15 13-16              58:38.40    58:38.40     18:55/M
    110    Samiyah Johnson                                         241     9   F      35  0-12              59:08.40    59:08.40     19:05/M
    111    Jayla Moore                                             232     9   F      36  0-12              59:10.95    59:10.95     19:05/M
    112    Kai Washington                                          243     9   F      37  0-12              59:44.00    59:44.00     19:16/M
    113    Casey Wehrman                                           242    10   F      38  0-12            1:00:54.65  1:00:54.65     19:39/M
    114    Telah Harper                                            217    10   F      39  0-12            1:01:04.50  1:01:04.50     19:42/M
    115    Amariah Harper                                          216    10   F      40  0-12            1:01:17.45  1:01:17.45     19:46/M
    116    Virginia Wiese                                          257     0   F      41  0-12            1:01:21.15  1:01:21.15     19:47/M
    117    Diana Saldini                                           293    57   F       7 50-59            1:04:09.40  1:04:09.40     20:42/M
    118    Patrick Saldini                                         292    59   M       7 50-59            1:04:09.70  1:04:09.70     20:42/M