Beltsville E.S. 5k

5K

Age Group Results

June 07, 2013


Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.


Men: 0-12 13-16 17-20 30-39 40-49 50-59
Women: 0-12 13-16 17-20 21-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Top

Female 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Naticia Moore                                           259    0       27       33:15.50    33:15.50     10:44/M
       2    Jalyn Whitaker                                          210   11       28       33:43.70    33:43.70     10:53/M
       3    Leslie Pineda                     Beltsville  MD        304   12       35       35:42.60    35:42.60     11:31/M
       4    Nia Prince                                              235   11       39       37:04.10    37:04.10     11:57/M
       5    Enyow McCain                                            326   11       41       37:04.30    37:04.30     11:57/M
       6    Neah Martin                                             225   10       44       37:20.75    37:20.75     12:03/M
       7    Maurille Beheton                  Beltsville  MD        318   11       48       38:35.70    38:35.70     12:27/M
       8    Ashley Garcia                     Beltsville  MD        322    8       50       40:49.05    40:49.05     13:10/M
       9    Tatiana Elliott                                         253   11       56       42:37.65    42:37.65     13:45/M
      10    Yeimmy Pineda                     Beltsville  MD        305   12       57       42:49.85    42:49.85     13:49/M
      11    Alexia Senchanthisai              Beltsville  MD        307   12       58       42:50.85    42:50.85     13:49/M
      12    Bianca Falby                      Beltsville  MD        303   12       59       43:03.05    43:03.05     13:53/M
      13    Bibian Arriaga                    Beltsville  MD        309   12       60       43:05.80    43:05.80     13:54/M
      14    Anja Mojeste                                            329   10       61       43:48.70    43:48.70     14:08/M
      15    Jamese Baines                                           247   11       63       44:07.50    44:07.50     14:14/M
      16    Camille Robertson                                       236    9       64       44:08.30    44:08.30     14:14/M
      17    Razlya Bowe                                             250   11       73       46:36.20    46:36.20     15:02/M
      18    Ariana Robertson                                        237   11       77       46:56.95    46:56.95     15:08/M
      19    Jada Blake                                              249    9       78       46:58.70    46:58.70     15:09/M
      20    Lydia Sampson                                           205   11       85       47:56.45    47:56.45     15:28/M
      21    Madison Crimes                                          251   11       86       48:11.30    48:11.30     15:33/M
      22    Jasmine Moffit                                          330   9        91       48:54.80    48:54.80     15:46/M
      23    Dainicia Bentham                                        248   10       93       51:34.70    51:34.70     16:38/M
      24    Naomi Fuller                                            254   10       94       51:46.05    51:46.05     16:42/M
      25    Kennedi Arnold                                          246   11       95       51:49.85    51:49.85     16:43/M
      26    A'nia Gray                                              239   11       96       51:50.20    51:50.20     16:43/M
      27    N'dia Wheeler                                           209   11       97       52:04.80    52:04.80     16:48/M
      28    Rayven Pettaway                                         278   11       98       52:12.65    52:12.65     16:50/M
      29    Simone Mcrae                                            328   9        99       52:16.15    52:16.15     16:52/M
      30    Casey Blackwell                                         212    8      103       53:13.75    53:13.75     17:10/M
      31    Kennedi Lyles                                           224    9      104       53:34.35    53:34.35     17:17/M
      32    Alexis Austin-Hairston                                  255   12      106       57:43.45    57:43.45     18:37/M
      33    Maya Harrison                                           218   11      107       57:51.40    57:51.40     18:40/M
      34    Vanessa Davies                                          252   11      108       58:20.30    58:20.30     18:49/M
      35    Samiyah Johnson                                         241    9      110       58:54.40    58:54.40     19:00/M
      36    Jayla Moore                                             232    9      111       58:56.95    58:56.95     19:01/M
      37    Kai Washington                                          243    9      112       59:30.00    59:30.00     19:12/M
      38    Casey Wehrman                                           242   10      113     1:00:40.65  1:00:40.65     19:34/M
      39    Telah Harper                                            217   10      114     1:00:50.50  1:00:50.50     19:37/M
      40    Amariah Harper                                          216   10      115     1:01:03.45  1:01:03.45     19:42/M
      41    Virginia Wiese                                          257    0      116     1:01:07.15  1:01:07.15     19:43/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Aidan Cruz                        Beltsville  MD        338   10        5       24:33.80    24:33.80      7:55/M
       2    Christopher Kealin                                      295   10        7       26:07.85    26:07.85      8:25/M
       3    Tyler Pulik                                             297   10       11       27:01.30    27:01.30      8:43/M
       4    Kaminja Yongai                    Beltsville  MD        321   11       18       29:17.75    29:17.75      9:27/M
       5    Jonathan Martinez                                       288    9       26       33:08.15    33:08.15     10:41/M
       6    Corbin Pettigrew                                        234   11       29       33:44.35    33:44.35     10:53/M
Top

Female 13 to 16

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bryette Washington                                      208   14       43       37:17.50    37:17.50     12:02/M
       2    Brianna Falby                     Beltsville  MD        341   14       62       44:04.95    44:04.95     14:13/M
       3    Sophia Watters                    Beltsville  MD        343   13       66       44:28.00    44:28.00     14:21/M
       4    Elisha Moore                                            231   14       67       44:48.60    44:48.60     14:27/M
       5    Johana Bonilla                    Beltsville  MD        308   14       68       45:38.55    45:38.55     14:43/M
       6    Sarrayia Johnson                                        240   14       74       46:39.40    46:39.40     15:03/M
       7    Milagro Ferrofino                 Beltsville  MD        345   13       79       46:58.95    46:58.95     15:09/M
       8    Mariana Brittain                  Beltsville  MD        340   13       80       47:04.95    47:04.95     15:11/M
       9    Maria Castro                                            287   13       81       47:12.70    47:12.70     15:14/M
      10    Jessica Castillo                  Beltsville  MD        342   14       83       47:14.40    47:14.40     15:14/M
      11    Keli Lyles                                              223   13       84       47:56.15    47:56.15     15:28/M
      12    Kacey Brown                       Beltsville  MD        323   13       87       48:18.35    48:18.35     15:35/M
      13    Bianca Washington                                       215   13       90       48:52.40    48:52.40     15:46/M
      14    Annaya HInes                                            220   14      105       57:35.30    57:35.30     18:35/M
      15    Olivia Harrison                                         219   14      109       58:24.40    58:24.40     18:50/M
Top

Male 13 to 16

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Maurisio Sorto                    Beltsville  MD        312   13       20       31:08.55    31:08.55     10:03/M
       2    Nick Nagel                        Beltsville  MD        315   16       24       32:51.95    32:51.95     10:36/M
       3    David Bridegum                    Beltsville  MD        311   14       82       47:13.80    47:13.80     15:14/M
Top

Female 17 to 20

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jordan Washington                 Fort Washington  MD   227   17       47       38:30.50    38:30.50     12:25/M
Top

Male 17 to 20

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dwight Washington                 Fort Washington  MD   206   18        2       23:40.05    23:40.05      7:38/M
Top

Female 21 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Natalie Herder                                          275   21       12       27:54.25    27:54.25      9:00/M
       2    Deena Mitchell                    Silver Spring  MD     336   27       15       28:56.30    28:56.30      9:20/M
       3    Jackie Rickus                                           301   26       17       29:12.50    29:12.50      9:25/M
       4    Jessica Baynham                                         265   27       42       37:17.20    37:17.20     12:02/M
       5    Abby Teitsworth                   Beltsville  MD        316   22      100       52:23.40    52:23.40     16:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Lynn Senda                        Beltsville  MD        344   37       22       32:16.30    32:16.30     10:25/M
       2    Latiffany Taylor-McCain                                 369   30       40       37:04.25    37:04.25     11:57/M
       3    Iedda Patterson                                         258   36       46       38:22.95    38:22.95     12:23/M
       4    Tarris Murphy                                           271   35       72       46:30.60    46:30.60     15:00/M
       5    Nikeya Jarrett                                          268   34      102       52:24.30    52:24.30     16:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jason DeVinney                                          282   37        6       25:36.60    25:36.60      8:15/M
       2    Guillermo Garcia                  Beltsville  MD        327   31       10       26:58.65    26:58.65      8:42/M
       3    Robert Mitchell                   Silver Spring  MD     337   33       16       28:56.40    28:56.40      9:20/M
       4    Edgar Partillo                    Beltsville  MD        334   34       21       31:22.55    31:22.55     10:07/M
       5    Ibrahim Jalloh                    Beltsville  MD        335   34       37       36:27.05    36:27.05     11:45/M
       6    Edwin Galdamez                    Beltsville  MD        314   32       38       36:58.80    36:58.80     11:55/M
       7    Nelson Garcia                     Beltsville  MD        310   31       52       40:54.55    40:54.55     13:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Viola Davies                                            267   41       19       29:45.30    29:45.30      9:36/M
       2    Sandra Nielsen                    Harmans  MD           273   47       31       34:35.00    34:35.00     11:09/M
       3    Timi H-Ford                       Upper Marlboro  MD    325   48       32       34:41.70    34:41.70     11:11/M
       4    Audrey Duncan                     Beltsville  MD        317   44       34       35:33.45    35:33.45     11:28/M
       5    Tara Brockette                                          202   41       45       38:00.00    38:00.00     12:15/M
       6    Karen Davis                                             274   48       51       40:51.50    40:51.50     13:11/M
       7    Benita Collier                                          279   40       53       41:08.70    41:08.70     13:16/M
       8    Ellen Turner-Corman                                     294   45       55       42:20.25    42:20.25     13:39/M
       9    Deborah Crimes                                          260   49       65       44:08.30    44:08.30     14:14/M
      10    Elizabeth Bell                                          262   45       75       46:39.45    46:39.45     15:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bromley Lowe                                            331   42        1       22:41.55    22:41.55      7:19/M
       2    Dwayne Martin                                           300   44        8       26:21.40    26:21.40      8:30/M
       3    Jeff Kealin                                             296   43        9       26:57.35    26:57.35      8:42/M
       4    Kevin Onyona                      Beltsville  MD        320   47       13       28:04.05    28:04.05      9:03/M
       5    Allen Corman                                            289   44       36       36:22.40    36:22.40     11:44/M
       6    David Doyle                                             280   49       69       45:56.50    45:56.50     14:49/M
       7    William Halweg                                          283   49       92       50:08.55    50:08.55     16:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ingrid McCoy                                            203   52       33       35:26.70    35:26.70     11:26/M
       2    Kathy Davis                       bowie  MD             290   54       49       39:31.95    39:31.95     12:45/M
       3    Denise McMonagle                                        284   53       71       45:57.35    45:57.35     14:49/M
       4    Barbara Washington                                      261   51       76       46:53.70    46:53.70     15:07/M
       5    Carol Herder                                            332   56       88       48:43.35    48:43.35     15:43/M
       6    LACEY FADELY                      Beltsville  MD        313   50      101       52:23.50    52:23.50     16:54/M
       7    Diana Saldini                                           293   57      117     1:03:55.40  1:03:55.40     20:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Henry Glane                       Beltsville  MD        339   56        3       24:02.90    24:02.90      7:45/M
       2    Grover Webber                                           286   51        4       24:12.05    24:12.05      7:48/M
       3    James Cantwell                                          281   57       14       28:22.90    28:22.90      9:09/M
       4    Bill Davis                        bowie  MD             291   55       23       32:31.05    32:31.05     10:29/M
       5    James McMonagle                                         285   57       70       45:57.15    45:57.15     14:49/M
       6    Tim Herder                        Beltsville  MD        333   57       89       48:44.00    48:44.00     15:43/M
       7    Patrick Saldini                                         292   59      118     1:03:55.70  1:03:55.70     20:37/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Clare Imholtz                     Beltsville  MD        324   66       25       33:00.95    33:00.95     10:39/M
       2    Candice Camille                                         264   60       30       33:45.00    33:45.00     10:53/M
       3    Marianne Rankin                                         204   64       54       41:28.70    41:28.70     13:23/M