Truxton Kid's Tri

Age Group Results

June 15, 2014


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing

Kid's Tri

Women 7 to 8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    C. McNitt                                               133   7        66       36:32.35    36:32.35
       2    Anna O'Leary                                            122    8       70       37:02.45    37:02.45
       3    Aubrey Heiges                                           117    8      101       40:46.75    40:46.75
       4    Aislin Cole                                             110    8      113       43:47.65    43:47.65
       5    Amanda Ford                                             113    8      120       45:03.05    45:03.05
       6    Olivia Jenkins                                          129    7      123       45:49.30    45:49.30
       7    Alders Kulynych-Irvin                                   131    7      125       46:25.80    46:25.80
       8    Sophie Grigg                                            114    8      130       47:45.10    47:45.10
       9    Jesse Slingluff                                         125    8      138       50:09.35    50:09.35
      10    Nora Johanson                                           119    8      147       53:46.30    53:46.30
      11    Daphne Huse                                             118    8      148       53:46.60    53:46.60

Male 7 to 8

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Blair Stiles                                            127    8       27       31:37.95    31:37.95
       2    Dillon McConnell                                        121    8       56       35:36.95    35:36.95
       3    William Malone                                          120    8       63       36:11.70    36:11.70
       4    Zachary Parks                                           124    8       78       38:30.50    38:30.50
       5    Masbeth Flowers                                         112    8       82       38:55.20    38:55.20
       6    Michael Oleary                                          123    8       86       39:09.55    39:09.55
       7    Matthew Anderson                                        107    8       93       39:44.25    39:44.25
       8    Roman Steis                                             126    8       95       40:26.25    40:26.25
       9    Blaise Edwards                                          111    8       98       40:39.05    40:39.05
      10    Jonas Juusola-Fitzpatrick                               130    7      107       42:04.35    42:04.35
      11    Caden Bowser                                            109    8      109       42:45.05    42:45.05
      12    Colin Bower                                             108    8      117       44:26.90    44:26.90
      13    Tanner Hatch                                            116    8      135       49:22.20    49:22.20
      14    Christian Guido                                         115    8      146       53:35.45    53:35.45

Women 9 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sydney O'Clery                                          102    9        9       28:01.40    28:01.40
       2    Storrie Kulynych-Irvin                                   65   10       15       29:37.20    29:37.20
       3    Mia Steis                                                86   10       24       31:31.00    31:31.00
       4    Emily Woolford                                          105    9       35       33:45.50    33:45.50
       5    Amelia Edwards                                           71   10       48       34:49.30    34:49.30
       6    Sydney Fiore                                             72   10       49       34:49.45    34:49.45
       7    Alexis Dupcak                                            67    9       51       34:53.70    34:53.70
       8    Fiona Coleman                                            70   10       71       37:20.80    37:20.80
       9    Caroline Boehringer                                      91    9       80       38:38.95    38:38.95
      10    Ava Jenkins                                              99    9       81       38:49.20    38:49.20
      11    Kelly Gibson                                             73   10       83       38:56.15    38:56.15
      12    Allyson Priebe                                           83   10      100       40:45.85    40:45.85
      13    Taleah Medley                                            82   10      104       41:38.10    41:38.10
      14    Charlotte Beeman                                         90    9      105       41:55.80    41:55.80
      15    Alexa Parks                                             103    9      108       42:13.85    42:13.85
      16    Amaris Morgan                                           101    9      114       43:47.85    43:47.85
      17    Reagan Cole                                              69   10      115       43:59.05    43:59.05
      18    Portia Flaherty                                          97    9      122       45:28.90    45:28.90
      19    Corinne Kilpatrick                                       79   10      128       47:20.70    47:20.70
      20    SAMI ELLIOTT                                             96    9      132       48:25.70    48:25.70
      21    Elizabeth Kriebel                                       100    9      137       49:54.30    49:54.30
      22    Ruby Anders                                             136   9       149       54:48.05    54:48.05

Male 9 to 10

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Ansel Casper                                             93    9       11       28:43.55    28:43.55
       2    Andrew Rich                                              66   10       14       29:36.90    29:36.90
       3    Nate Krall                                               80   10       16       29:42.05    29:42.05
       4    Austin Hefner                                           134   9        18       30:47.75    30:47.75
       5    Jeffrey Heiges                                           76   10       19       30:59.40    30:59.40
       6    Matthew Thomas                                           87   10       22       31:18.40    31:18.40
       7    Stefan Wikar                                            104    9       34       33:26.45    33:26.45
       8    Thomas Trumble                                           88   10       57       35:38.40    35:38.40
       9    Grady McConnell                                          81   10       59       35:48.80    35:48.80
      10    Will Rice                                                85   10       67       36:57.00    36:57.00
      11    Carter Pry                                               84   10       73       37:41.60    37:41.60
      12    Connor Clark                                            302   10       85       39:03.85    39:03.85
      13    Jack Gress                                               74   10      111       43:19.10    43:19.10
      14    Jason Johanson                                           78   10      112       43:23.30    43:23.30
      15    Liam Donahower                                           95    9      121       45:21.35    45:21.35
      16    Liam Boivin                                              92    9      124       46:20.80    46:20.80
      17    Paige Brew                                               68   10      131       48:17.75    48:17.75
      18    Jacob Guido                                              75   10      142       51:16.10    51:16.10
      19    Nikolaos Huse                                            77   10      143       51:50.25    51:50.25

Women 11 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Sade' Smith                                              35   12        3       26:20.10    26:20.10
       2    Evelyn Krall                                             11   11        4       26:48.60    26:48.60
       3    Alayna Gibson                                             1   12        5       26:54.55    26:54.55
       4    Caela Chappell                                           18   12        6       26:59.25    26:59.25
       5    Maija Juusola-Fitzpatrick                                23   12        7       27:13.95    27:13.95
       6    Bella Lynch                                              12   11        8       27:27.55    27:27.55
       7    Jessie Cline                                              4   11       10       28:04.70    28:04.70
       8    Gabriela Wikar                                           37   12       21       31:16.05    31:16.05
       9    Erin Oleary                                              60   11       23       31:20.40    31:20.40
      10    Riley Beeman                                             15   12       30       32:07.00    32:07.00
      11    Audrey Casper                                            41   11       32       32:50.55    32:50.55
      12    Hayely Trapp                                             64   11       33       32:56.10    32:56.10
      13    Lucy Hardart                                             10   11       36       33:50.75    33:50.75
      14    Karlyn Jones                                             50   11       38       33:56.15    33:56.15
      15    Annalise Broerman                                         7   11       39       34:02.60    34:02.60
      16    Kara Cola                                                42   11       43       34:23.90    34:23.90
      17    Lexy Lichtenberg                                         26   12       44       34:26.50    34:26.50
      18    Anna Miller                                              56   11       47       34:35.40    34:35.40
      19    Madeline Wilson                                          38   12       50       34:53.65    34:53.65
      20    Zoe Benitez                                               5   11       52       34:57.55    34:57.55
      21    Claire Paalman                                            2   12       53       35:06.70    35:06.70
      22    Zoe Ackerson                                             13   12       54       35:11.90    35:11.90
      23    Briana Lichtenberg                                       52   11       58       35:44.45    35:44.45
      24    Lucy Boehringer                                           6   11       64       36:16.25    36:16.25
      25    Samantha Seth                                            62   11       65       36:18.55    36:18.55
      26    Samantha Dupcak                                         303   12       69       37:01.80    37:01.80
      27    Madelyn Ryan                                             33   12       72       37:34.50    37:34.50
      28    CHELSEA ELLIOTT                                          45   11       75       37:56.40    37:56.40
      29    Hannah Kelley                                            51   11       79       38:36.70    38:36.70
      30    Jessica Edwards                                          44   11       84       39:02.60    39:02.60
      31    Morgan Bower                                             17   12       89       39:21.00    39:21.00
      32    Julia Boivin                                             16   12       90       39:26.50    39:26.50
      33    Tori Mitchell                                            57   11       92       39:44.20    39:44.20
      34    Katherine Anderson                                       14   12      103       41:26.95    41:26.95
      35    Mize Slenker                                             63   11      127       46:59.85    46:59.85
      36    Eyvonne Medley                                           54   11      133       48:28.50    48:28.50
      37    Ellie Hoffman                                            48   11      139       50:24.20    50:24.20

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Benjamin Lausch                                          24   12        1       25:30.75    25:30.75
       2    Hudson Smith                                              3   12        2       25:50.75    25:50.75
       3    Ben Nye                                                  59   11       13       29:27.30    29:27.30
       4    Colin Mcmynne                                            27   12       17       29:50.75    29:50.75
       5    Jonathan Edwards                                         20   12       20       31:00.05    31:00.05
       6    Sam Drum                                                  9   11       26       31:36.95    31:36.95
       7    Luca Cook                                                 8   11       28       32:03.80    32:03.80
       8    Cole Ruiz                                                32   12       31       32:50.35    32:50.35
       9    Gavin Drucis                                             43   11       40       34:10.40    34:10.40
      10    Aidan Rand                                               31   12       42       34:17.20    34:17.20
      11    Conlan McConnell                                         53   11       45       34:33.20    34:33.20
      12    Will Oliver                                              29   12       46       34:33.90    34:33.90
      13    Dylan Patel                                              61   11       55       35:28.30    35:28.30
      14    Blake O'Clery                                            28   12       60       35:49.15    35:49.15
      15    Jackson Flood                                            46   11       62       36:03.45    36:03.45
      16    Alexandros Huse                                          22   12       68       36:58.40    36:58.40
      17    Cole Hite                                                47   11       74       37:52.05    37:52.05
      18    Benjamin Thomas                                          36   12       91       39:27.95    39:27.95
      19    Erik Moseley                                             58   11       94       40:07.30    40:07.30
      20    Grayson Anders                                           40   11      110       42:51.45    42:51.45
      21    Josh Priebe                                              30   12      126       46:47.35    46:47.35

Women 13 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Abigail Furlow                                          226   13       29       32:05.15    32:05.15
       2    Jenna Miller                                            204   13       41       34:11.45    34:11.45
       3    B McNitt                                                132   13       61       36:02.65    36:02.65
       4    Anna Lausch                                             219   14       77       38:19.50    38:19.50
       5    Claudia Boehringer                                      202   13      102       41:07.55    41:07.55
       6    Margaret Foulkes                                        225   13      116       44:18.80    44:18.80
       7    Sophie Oliver                                           220   14      136       49:41.50    49:41.50
       8    Claire Bowser                                           223   13      140       50:43.30    50:43.30
       9    Allison Rambo                                           228   13      144       52:08.90    52:08.90
      10    Brooke Quillen                                          227   13      145       52:09.25    52:09.25
      11    Ellie Rice                                              231   13      152       57:36.00    57:36.00
      12    Annabell Ackerson                                       222   13      153       57:45.80    57:45.80
      13    Audrey Donahower                                        214   14      154       59:26.30    59:26.30

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Henry Hardart                                           229   13       12       29:27.15    29:27.15
       2    Ethan Sheridan                                          232   13       25       31:32.15    31:32.15
       3    Brendan Cline                                           201   14       76       38:15.25    38:15.25
       4    Connor Drucis                                           203   13       87       39:12.10    39:12.10
       5    Samuel Furlow                                           215   14       88       39:15.25    39:15.25
       6    Eric Gibson                                             216   14       97       40:32.00    40:32.00
       7    Trent Brigham                                           224   13      129       47:42.85    47:42.85
       8    Hugh Stelzig                                            221   14      134       49:12.90    49:12.90
       9    Brandon Harris                                          217   14      151       57:23.80    57:23.80
      10    Chris Jennings                                          218   14      155     1:01:22.70  1:01:22.70

Women 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Monica Patrick                                          206   17       96       40:27.75    40:27.75
       2    Sydney Seth                                             212   15      119       44:39.55    44:39.55
       3    Emma Edwards                                            210   15      141       51:08.00    51:08.00
       4    Corrine Paalman                                         135   15      150       56:25.35    56:25.35

Male 15 to 17

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Kent Hardart                                            200   15       37       33:55.50    33:55.50
       2    Mitchell Bowser                                         209   15       99       40:43.65    40:43.65
       3    Brandon Horvath                                         208   16      106       42:04.00    42:04.00
       4    Mikaele Flowers                                         207   16      118       44:37.40    44:37.40

Relay

Mixed 0-99

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time  
       1    Colleen Clark                                           301   45        1       31:34.00    31:34.00