RIPLEY RACE

5k

Overall Finish List

November 02, 2014


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing
                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jeremy Beall                      Annapolis  MD          25    33   M       1 Open               17:37.85      5:41/M
      2    Matthew Dunn                      Trappe  MD            593    34   M       2 Open               17:56.00      5:47/M
      3    Max Venker                        Crofton  MD           542    26   M       3 Open               18:13.55      5:53/M
      4    Chet Goudy                        Severna Park  MD      602    31   M       1 30-39              18:24.75      5:56/M
      5    Brian Szydlih                                           715    38   M       2 30-39              18:37.45      6:00/M
      6    Jesse Buppert                     Odenton  MD            64    33   M       3 30-39              18:39.30      6:01/M
      7    Craig O'Brien                     Annapolis  MD         384    41   M       1 40-49              18:42.75      6:02/M
      8    Brendan Wills                     Odenton  MD           568    40   M       2 40-49              18:47.95      6:04/M
      9    Dominik Van Der Veen              Rockville  MD         538    37   M       4 30-39              18:48.05      6:04/M
     10    Charlie Baisley                                         750    42   M       3 40-49              18:59.70      6:07/M
     11    Jason Dolbeck                     Crofton  MD           627    45   M       4 40-49              19:01.95      6:08/M
     12    Scott Padgett                     Gambrills  MD         394    32   M       5 30-39              19:16.70      6:13/M
     13    Brian Robinson                    Arnold  MD            450    46   M       5 40-49              19:46.55      6:23/M
     14    Jeffrey Peaper                    Crofton  MD           406    32   M       6 30-39              19:47.65      6:23/M
     15    Rachel Varn                       Severna Park  MD      539    32   F       1 Open               20:14.65      6:32/M
     16    Mitch Smalley                     Odenton  MD           492    46   M       6 40-49              20:23.30      6:35/M
     17    Craig Trent                       Edgewater  MD         534    36   M       7 30-39              20:24.60      6:35/M
     18    Mitchell Guthrie                  Annapolis  MD         603    39   M       8 30-39              20:29.15      6:36/M
     19    Jonathan Jenkins                  Annapolis  MD         275    30   M       9 30-39              20:54.85      6:45/M
     20    Raphael Sollerer                  Crownsville  MD       496    43   M       7 40-49              21:06.00      6:48/M
     21    Emily Blaha                       Annapolis  MD          40    21   F       2 Open               21:16.75      6:52/M
     22    Brennan Ralph                     Annapolis  MD         424    14   M       1 13-14              21:19.35      6:53/M
     23    Jack Kenney                       Upper Marlboro  MD    284    29   M       1 20-29              21:23.20      6:54/M
     24    Adam Jennings                                           660    15   M       1 15-19              21:31.15      6:56/M
     25    Cole Ruiz                                               742    12   M       1 11-12              21:44.60      7:01/M
     26    Patrick Digiulian                 Pasadena  MD          135    28   M       2 20-29              21:47.80      7:02/M
     27    Miles Varn                        Severna Park  MD      618    52   M       1 50-59              21:47.88      7:02/M
     28    Julia Bruner                                            739    7    F       3 Open               21:48.85      7:02/M
     29    Joshua Cohen                      Kalispell  MT         625    19   M       2 15-19              21:48.90      7:02/M
     30    Coleman Ruiz                      West River  MD        741    39   M      10 30-39              21:51.85      7:03/M
     31    Kerri Robbins                     Davidsonville  MD     445    44   F       1 40-49              22:04.75      7:07/M
     32    Chris Lucente                                           676    12   M       2 11-12              22:12.60      7:10/M
     33    Xavier Thayer                                           706    26   M       3 20-29              22:19.30      7:12/M
     34    Mollie Fenn                       Annapolis  MD         177    12   F       1 11-12              22:21.05      7:13/M
     35    Ian Dennis                        Arnold  MD            129    14   M       2 13-14              22:22.45      7:13/M
     36    Eric Sullivan                                           736    43   M       8 40-49              22:26.30      7:14/M
     37    Brigit Baran                      Alexandria  VA         20    28   F       1 20-29              22:26.70      7:14/M
     38    Audrey Baran                      Annapolis  MD          19    34   F       1 30-39              22:27.50      7:15/M
     39    George Acton                      Annapolis  MD         623    12   M       3 11-12              22:27.90      7:15/M
     40    Matt Dwyer                        Baltimore  MD         156    24   M       4 20-29              22:31.90      7:16/M
     41    Jacob Spitzer                     Annapolis  MD         502    10   M       1  0-10              22:35.90      7:17/M
     42    Gee Mi Jorde                      Annapolis  MD         282    21   F       2 20-29              22:40.15      7:19/M
     43    Leigh Ann Cotter                  Annapolis  MD         103    42   F       2 40-49              22:42.30      7:19/M
     44    Mat Miller                        Annapolis  MD         355    30   M      11 30-39              22:48.65      7:21/M
     45    Reid McLaughlin                   Annapolis  MD         345    45   M       9 40-49              22:57.85      7:24/M
     46    Mary Clare Cugnlan                                      740    31   F       2 30-39              22:58.35      7:25/M
     47    Daniel Gross                      Dunkirk  MD           220    38   M      12 30-39              23:02.40      7:26/M
     48    Alex Reece                        Annapolis  MD         428    24   M       5 20-29              23:04.25      7:26/M
     49    Brady Ervin                       Annapolis  MD         596    11   M       4 11-12              23:14.05      7:30/M
     50    Kimberlee Fenn                    Annapolis  MD         179    44   F       3 40-49              23:17.05      7:31/M
     51    David Schaffer                                          721    27   M       6 20-29              23:17.80      7:31/M
     52    David Desio                       Bowie  MD             132    33   M      13 30-39              23:26.95      7:34/M
     53    Josh Adams                        Waldorf  MD           584    31   M      14 30-39              23:27.15      7:34/M
     54    Edward Griffis                    Philadelphia  PA      218    31   M      15 30-39              23:27.85      7:34/M
     55    Jason Seltzer                                           731    31   M      16 30-39              23:30.35      7:35/M
     56    Dave Scelon                                             718    52   M       2 50-59              23:32.05      7:35/M
     57    Kevin Whisman                     Edgewater  MD         554    47   M      10 40-49              23:32.60      7:35/M
     58    Christian Lavallee                Kensington  MD        308    38   M      17 30-39              23:36.05      7:37/M
     59    Kevin Carter                      Arlington  VA          85    27   M       7 20-29              23:42.50      7:39/M
     60    Christine Diguardo                Annapolis  MD         139    48   F       4 40-49              23:46.15      7:40/M
     61    Ryan Williams                     Annapolis  MD         564    14   M       3 13-14              23:46.80      7:40/M
     62    Gabe Garley                       Alexandria  VA        195    25   M       8 20-29              23:49.25      7:41/M
     63    Mitchell Reed                     Arnold  MD            430     9   M       2  0-10              23:52.35      7:42/M
     64    Chas Holler                       Woodbridge  VA        252    48   M      11 40-49              23:53.25      7:42/M
     65    Graham Fenn                       Annapolis  MD         180     8   M       3  0-10              23:57.25      7:44/M
     66    John Reilly                                             720    50   M       3 50-59              23:57.80      7:44/M
     67    Paul Fenn                         Annapolis  MD         178    55   M       4 50-59              23:58.30      7:44/M
     68    Caleb Skaife                      Rockville  MD         490    15   M       3 15-19              23:58.75      7:44/M
     69    Jason Walker                      Arnold  MD            543    45   M      12 40-49              24:08.25      7:47/M
     70    Matthew Reed                      Arnold  MD            429    45   M      13 40-49              24:10.00      7:48/M
     71    Joel Wotell                       Annapolis  MD         621    27   M       9 20-29              24:15.70      7:49/M
     72    Zak Oehlerking                    Hughesville  MD       611    38   M      18 30-39              24:27.40      7:53/M
     73    Christine Acton                   Annapolis  MD         583    47   F       5 40-49              24:27.50      7:53/M
     74    Grace Mitchell                    Annapolis  MD         357     9   F       1  0-10              24:31.15      7:55/M
     75    Tyler Daniels                     Severna Park  MD      117    11   M       5 11-12              24:33.55      7:55/M
     76    Shelly Mitchell                   Annapolis  MD         359    40   F       6 40-49              24:35.30      7:56/M
     77    Nate Krall                                              699    10   M       4  0-10              24:35.80      7:56/M
     78    Don Fegley                        Shady Side  MD        169    57   M       5 50-59              24:38.95      7:57/M
     79    Matthew Tilghman                                        704    9    M       5  0-10              24:45.85      7:59/M
     80    Gloria Santarpia                  Odenton  MD           705    53   F       1 50-59              24:48.65      8:00/M
     81    Brian Gonzales                    Severn  MD            601    42   M      14 40-49              24:50.55      8:01/M
     82    Taylor Winpigler                  Annapolis  MD         570    24   M      10 20-29              24:51.50      8:01/M
     83    Dave Witkowski                    Mclean  VA            572    39   M      19 30-39              24:51.75      8:01/M
     84    Adam Rosenbaum                    Some City  MD         639    23   M      11 20-29              24:52.90      8:01/M
     85    Maddy Hurley                      Annapolis  MD         268    13   F       1 13-14              25:05.40      8:05/M
     86    Leo Knott                         Edgewater  MD         291     9   M       6  0-10              25:15.95      8:09/M
     87    Henry Stoever                                           734    48   M      15 40-49              25:16.65      8:09/M
     88    Alison Buckler                    Annapolis  MD          63    35   F       3 30-39              25:18.25      8:10/M
     89    Jessica Paret                     Annapolis  MD         398    35   F       4 30-39              25:18.50      8:10/M
     90    Jeff Knudson                      Annapolis  MD         292    38   M      20 30-39              25:21.85      8:11/M
     91    Alex Good                                               722    14   M       4 13-14              25:23.45      8:11/M
     92    Jack Fisher                       Glen Burnie  MD       597    34   M      21 30-39              25:27.75      8:13/M
     93    Trish Herford                     Columbia  MD          246    27   F       3 20-29              25:27.95      8:13/M
     94    Michael Tull                      Upper Marlboro  MD    537    22   M      12 20-29              25:34.15      8:15/M
     95    William Tucker                    Upper Marlboro  MD    536    44   M      16 40-49              25:35.10      8:15/M
     96    Christina Sollerer                Crownsville  MD       644    32   F       5 30-39              25:36.45      8:15/M
     97    Bennett Wasch                                           669    13   M       5 13-14              25:36.65      8:15/M
     98    Jeff Register                     Annapolis  MD         433    44   M      17 40-49              25:38.45      8:16/M
     99    Karen Flack                       Annapolis  MD         599    50   F       2 50-59              25:41.10      8:17/M
    100    Jeffrey Flack                     Annapolis  MD         598    51   M       6 50-59              25:41.35      8:17/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Heidi Wood                        Sherwood Forest  MD   574    49   F       7 40-49              25:42.05      8:17/M
    102    Julia Knott                       Edgewater  MD         290    35   F       6 30-39              25:43.55      8:18/M
    103    Erica Munroe                      Andrews Afb  MD       376    20   F       4 20-29              25:44.60      8:18/M
    104    William Donahoe                   Annapolis  MD         144    10   M       7  0-10              25:46.00      8:19/M
    105    Matilda Marinello                 Annapolis  MD         332     9   F       2  0-10              25:50.30      8:20/M
    106    Maddie Daniels                    Severna Park  MD      118    13   F       2 13-14              25:50.55      8:20/M
    107    Jerry Donahoe                     Annapolis  MD         143    42   M      18 40-49              25:51.05      8:20/M
    108    Roland Marinello                                        681    63   M       1 60-69              25:51.50      8:20/M
    109    Caden Terrelonge                  Arnold  MD            526    11   M       6 11-12              25:53.45      8:21/M
    110    Nadine Smith                      Crownsville  MD       495    41   F       8 40-49              25:53.60      8:21/M
    111    Joseph Manturuk                   Arnold  MD            329    10   M       8  0-10              25:55.40      8:22/M
    112    Kevin Reilly                                            719    45   M      19 40-49              25:56.60      8:22/M
    113    Jenna Armitage                    Crofton  MD            13    30   F       7 30-39              26:00.65      8:23/M
    114    Nathan Lynch                                            711    37   M      22 30-39              26:00.80      8:23/M
    115    Gavin Misner                      Annapolis  MD         356    10   M       9  0-10              26:02.55      8:24/M
    116    Sabrina Field                     Crofton  MD           182    14   F       3 13-14              26:03.20      8:24/M
    117    Erica McConnell                   Baltimore  MD         341    33   F       8 30-39              26:05.15      8:25/M
    118    Jeremy Skaife                     Rockville  MD         489    15   M       4 15-19              26:05.75      8:25/M
    119    Peter Bonnanzio                   Upper Marlboro  MD     41    29   M      13 20-29              26:06.90      8:25/M
    120    Sean Cain                         Annapolis  MD          74    11   M       7 11-12              26:11.30      8:27/M
    121    Joshua Dutton                     Severna Park  MD      155    11   M       8 11-12              26:15.25      8:28/M
    122    Steven Sauer                      Nottingham  MD        469    28   M      14 20-29              26:16.70      8:28/M
    123    Carter Orders                     Arnold  MD            388    10   M      10  0-10              26:21.35      8:30/M
    124    Lauri Orders                      Arnold  MD            389    43   F       9 40-49              26:21.95      8:30/M
    125    Johanna Favole                    Washington  DC        167    30   F       9 30-39              26:25.15      8:31/M
    126    Dan Koerschner                    Annapolis  MD         754    48   M      20 40-49              26:25.25      8:31/M
    127    Caroline Koerschner               Annapolis  MD         753    15   F       1 15-19              26:25.75      8:31/M
    128    Matthew Manturuk                  Arnold  MD            328    44   M      21 40-49              26:31.65      8:33/M
    129    Kara Reese                        Pasadena  MD          432    35   F      10 30-39              26:31.65      8:33/M
    130    Ken Wasch                                               667    62   M       2 60-69              26:32.80      8:34/M
    131    Rob Pohland                       Odenton  MD           420    45   M      22 40-49              26:33.55      8:34/M
    132    Luke Brookman                     Gambrills  MD          54    10   M      11  0-10              26:36.50      8:35/M
    133    Marc McMullin                     Leesburg  VA          346    46   M      23 40-49              26:38.25      8:35/M
    134    Eli Peery                         Arnold  MD            407    10   M      12  0-10              26:39.65      8:36/M
    135    Michael Marinello                 Annapolis  MD         331    37   M      23 30-39              26:40.70      8:36/M
    136    Matthew Marinello                 Annapolis  MD         333    10   M      13  0-10              26:40.85      8:36/M
    137    Jack Noble                                              650     9   M      14  0-10              26:41.60      8:36/M
    138    Paul Walters                      Annapolis  MD         547    44   M      24 40-49              26:44.10      8:37/M
    139    Audrey Walters                    Annapolis  MD         546    10   F       3  0-10              26:45.05      8:38/M
    140    Brian Wood                        Sherwood Forest  MD   573    49   M      25 40-49              26:50.65      8:39/M
    141    Allison Larochelle                Annapolis  MD         303    35   F      11 30-39              26:54.65      8:41/M
    142    Jonathan Peery                    Arnold  MD            408    46   M      26 40-49              26:54.70      8:41/M
    143    Brock Larochelle                  Annapolis  MD         304     8   M      15  0-10              26:54.85      8:41/M
    144    Ashley Ziskind                    Millersville  MD      581    27   F       5 20-29              26:59.15      8:42/M
    145    Laura Diberardinis                Annapolis  MD         133    49   F      10 40-49              26:59.20      8:42/M
    146    Ken Ericson                       Annapolis  MD         161    50   M       7 50-59              26:59.95      8:42/M
    147    Katie Ericson                     Annapolis  MD         159    12   F       2 11-12              27:00.00      8:43/M
    148    Rachel Milio                      Annapolis  MD         353    13   F       4 13-14              27:03.80      8:44/M
    149    James Lichty                      Annapolis  MD         315    13   M       6 13-14              27:04.20      8:44/M
    150    Kendall Jacobsen                  Annapolis  MD         272    13   F       5 13-14              27:04.45      8:44/M
    151    Jennifer Hagen                    Randallstown  MD      225    41   F      11 40-49              27:06.10      8:45/M
    152    Jack Brady                        Annapolis  MD          49    14   M       7 13-14              27:08.70      8:45/M
    153    Edward Brady                      Annapolis  MD          47    47   M      27 40-49              27:09.00      8:45/M
    154    Jared Reilly                      Arnold  MD            436    13   M       8 13-14              27:10.10      8:46/M
    155    David Parker                      Potomac  MD           399    40   M      28 40-49              27:20.20      8:49/M
    156    Courtney Holtzman                 Annapolis  MD         253    42   F      12 40-49              27:20.20      8:49/M
    157    Alex Ripley                                             679    38   F      12 30-39              27:20.35      8:49/M
    158    Missy Digiulian                   Pasadena  MD          137    60   F       1 60-69              27:21.50      8:49/M
    159    Race Ripley                                             683    11   M       9 11-12              27:23.80      8:50/M
    160    Sandy Loveless                    Annapolis  MD         320    52   F       3 50-59              27:24.10      8:50/M
    161    Warren Strobel                    Annapolis  MD         516    52   M       8 50-59              27:26.75      8:51/M
    162    Joe Morley                        Edgewater  MD         374    10   M      16  0-10              27:26.85      8:51/M
    163    Anthony Pacheco                   Annapolis  MD         393    22   M      15 20-29              27:31.60      8:53/M
    164    Jeffrey McCarthy                  Annapolis  MD         340    40   M      29 40-49              27:32.70      8:53/M
    165    Vanessa Garley                    Alexandria  VA        196    23   F       6 20-29              27:33.00      8:53/M
    166    Kyle Lingis                       Pasadena  MD          318    14   M       9 13-14              27:33.85      8:53/M
    167    Elizabeth Hoerner                                       716    22   F       7 20-29              27:36.20      8:54/M
    168    John Powers                                             717    23   M      16 20-29              27:37.15      8:55/M
    169    Andrew Campbell                   Severna Park  MD       78     9   M      17  0-10              27:37.65      8:55/M
    170    Sean Green                        Mechanicsville  MD    217    28   M      17 20-29              27:39.70      8:55/M
    171    Susan Mann                        Annapolis  MD         326    43   F      13 40-49              27:39.90      8:55/M
    172    Chris Drewer                      Nottingham  MD        150    40   M      30 40-49              27:40.45      8:55/M
    173    Patrick Dugan                     Eldersburg  MD        153    49   M      31 40-49              27:43.70      8:56/M
    174    Julia Carter                      Selbyville  DE         86    19   F       2 15-19              27:46.60      8:57/M
    175    Daniel Topf                       Upper Marlboro  MD    532    40   M      32 40-49              27:47.65      8:58/M
    176    Kyle Lingis                       Pasadena  MD          317    14   M      10 13-14              27:47.80      8:58/M
    177    Matt Stevens                      Millersville  MD      511    28   M      18 20-29              27:52.55      8:59/M
    178    Jared Favole                      Washington  DC        166    31   M      24 30-39              27:55.05      9:00/M
    179    Jack Sandell                      Annapolis  MD         462    12   M      10 11-12              27:55.15      9:00/M
    180    Patrick Gormley                   Annapolis  MD         212    48   M      33 40-49              27:55.95      9:00/M
    181    Grace Allison                                           749    12   F       3 11-12              27:59.30      9:02/M
    182    Finn Ackerman                     Severna Park  MD        4    13   M      11 13-14              27:59.85      9:02/M
    183    Jude Lascola                      Severna Park  MD      305     8   M      18  0-10              28:00.60      9:02/M
    184    Charlie Brady                     Annapolis  MD          46    12   M      11 11-12              28:02.20      9:03/M
    185    William Carr                                            724    29   M      19 20-29              28:05.75      9:04/M
    186    Ryan Campbell                     Severna Park  MD       77    11   M      12 11-12              28:06.60      9:04/M
    187    Rachel Mann                       Annapolis  MD         327    15   F       3 15-19              28:11.95      9:05/M
    188    Eileen Martini                    Edgewater  MD         335    55   F       4 50-59              28:12.10      9:06/M
    189    Nate Decker                       Arnold  MD            126     9   M      19  0-10              28:13.95      9:06/M
    190    Kristen Krall                                           698    44   F      14 40-49              28:18.40      9:08/M
    191    Anna Lee                          Laurel  MD            314    19   F       4 15-19              28:23.10      9:09/M
    192    Jaclyn Johnson                    Riva  MD              278    36   F      13 30-39              28:24.40      9:10/M
    193    Norman Price                      Laurel  MD            422    47   M      34 40-49              28:24.80      9:10/M
    194    Tricia Schroll                    Annapolis  MD         616    44   F      15 40-49              28:27.50      9:11/M
    195    Jeff Schroll                      Annapolis  MD         615    47   M      35 40-49              28:27.70      9:11/M
    196    Todd Bruner                       Annapolis  MD          59    36   M      25 30-39              28:29.60      9:11/M
    197    Cedric Wilson                     Annapolis  MD         569    24   M      20 20-29              28:31.35      9:12/M
    198    Brittany Henley                                         701    22   F       8 20-29              28:32.20      9:12/M
    199    Joyce Kinsey                      Arnold  MD            289    46   F      16 40-49              28:35.55      9:13/M
    200    Emily Seltzer                                           732    31   F      14 30-39              28:35.65      9:13/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Michael Milio                     Annapolis  MD         352    45   M      36 40-49              28:36.80      9:14/M
    202    Lauren Marie Fisher                                     689    14   F       6 13-14              28:37.00      9:14/M
    203    Jack Woods                                              738    10   M      20  0-10              28:37.75      9:14/M
    204    Will Callahan                     Annapolis  MD          76    10   M      21  0-10              28:37.95      9:14/M
    205    Davis Fisher                      Arnold  MD            186    10   M      22  0-10              28:38.20      9:14/M
    206    Sara Milio                        Annapolis  MD         354     9   F       4  0-10              28:38.80      9:14/M
    207    Evan Labonte                      Laurel  MD            299    15   M       5 15-19              28:39.15      9:15/M
    208    Kelly Nave                        Pasadena  MD          377    45   F      17 40-49              28:40.65      9:15/M
    209    Daniel White                      Millersville  MD      555    49   M      37 40-49              28:41.55      9:15/M
    210    Margaret McMullin                 State College  PA     347    46   F      18 40-49              28:41.75      9:15/M
    211    Nicklas Sandell                   Annapolis  MD         463    10   M      23  0-10              28:43.50      9:16/M
    212    Holly Sowko                       Annapolis  MD         499    35   F      15 30-39              28:43.55      9:16/M
    213    Matthew Brookman                  Gambrills  MD          56    38   M      26 30-39              28:44.65      9:16/M
    214    Deborah Love                      Annapolis  MD         319    53   F       5 50-59              28:44.70      9:16/M
    215    Eric Elster                       Annapolis  MD         594    30   M      27 30-39              28:45.00      9:16/M
    216    Jason Aaron                       Waldorf  MD             1    33   M      28 30-39              28:46.10      9:17/M
    217    Krystal Register                  Annapolis  MD         434    44   F      19 40-49              28:47.20      9:17/M
    218    Samantha Rodman                   Arnold  MD            451    33   F      16 30-39              28:54.10      9:19/M
    219    Debbie Zeman                      Annapolis  MD         580    46   F      20 40-49              28:56.70      9:20/M
    220    Thomas Donlin                     Annapolis  MD         146    63   M       3 60-69              28:58.35      9:21/M
    221    Kari Stoever                                            735    49   F      21 40-49              28:59.45      9:21/M
    222    Samantha Seth                     Annapolis  MD         482    10   F       5  0-10              29:02.45      9:22/M
    223    Erika Griffith                    Odenton  MD           219    44   F      22 40-49              29:06.80      9:23/M
    224    Emily Engelman                    Germantown  MD        158    27   F       9 20-29              29:08.00      9:24/M
    225    Dan Herlihy                       Annapolis  MD         247    42   M      38 40-49              29:08.25      9:24/M
    226    Patricia McKeldin                 Orchard Beach  MD     343    50   F       6 50-59              29:09.10      9:24/M
    227    Jim Rennie                        Davidsonville  MD     440    56   M       9 50-59              29:09.30      9:24/M
    228    Brent Ruark                       Cockeysville  MD      456    36   M      29 30-39              29:12.55      9:25/M
    229    Patrick Redmon                    Woodbridge  VA        427    51   M      10 50-59              29:12.75      9:25/M
    230    Laura Moore                                             649    41   F      23 40-49              29:13.40      9:25/M
    231    John Owen                         Annapolis  MD         390    15   M       6 15-19              29:18.45      9:27/M
    232    Andrea Adams                      Waldorf  MD           585    31   F      17 30-39              29:18.70      9:27/M
    233    Jim Vautier                       Harwood  MD           540    52   M      11 50-59              29:18.75      9:27/M
    234    Robert Cole                                             710    41   M      39 40-49              29:22.20      9:28/M
    235    Rebecca Small                     Cockeysville  MD      491    31   F      18 30-39              29:23.10      9:29/M
    236    Amanda Kelly                                            707    29   F      10 20-29              29:23.15      9:29/M
    237    Declan Foley                      Arnold  MD            189     9   M      24  0-10              29:25.15      9:29/M
    238    Liz Monahan                       Annapolis  MD         361    40   F      24 40-49              29:25.25      9:29/M
    239    Beth Ericson                      Annapolis  MD         162    50   F       7 50-59              29:25.85      9:29/M
    240    Sarah Ericson                     Annapolis  MD         160     8   F       6  0-10              29:26.00      9:30/M
    241    Craig Harrison                    Arnold  MD            233    10   M      25  0-10              29:26.75      9:30/M
    242    Jessica Tollestrup                Washington  DC        531    30   F      19 30-39              29:32.45      9:32/M
    243    Gretchen Saval                                          659    38   F      20 30-39              29:36.75      9:33/M
    244    Bruce Heine                       Deale  MD             241    58   M      12 50-59              29:37.45      9:33/M
    245    Carrie Jacobsen                                         657    43   F      25 40-49              29:38.80      9:34/M
    246    Mandy Owens                       Edgewater  MD         392    36   F      21 30-39              29:38.90      9:34/M
    247    Zach Culligan                     Annapolis  MD         111    30   M      30 30-39              29:40.10      9:34/M
    248    Greg Jacobson                     Annapolis  MD         606    45   M      40 40-49              29:40.80      9:34/M
    249    Jasper Heilig                                           727    35   M      31 30-39              29:42.20      9:35/M
    250    Amanda-Nicole Alvarado            Annapolis  MD           9    18   F       5 15-19              29:44.15      9:35/M
    251    Loretta Goodridge                 Kensington  MD        211    33   F      22 30-39              29:45.05      9:36/M
    252    Ben Birge                         Odenton  MD            39    48   M      41 40-49              29:45.90      9:36/M
    253    Kamden Peacock                    Annapolis  MD         404     8   M      26  0-10              29:46.05      9:36/M
    254    Todd Williams                     Annapolis  MD         563    45   M      42 40-49              29:50.30      9:37/M
    255    Jodi Bosanko                                            651    35   F      23 30-39              29:53.20      9:38/M
    256    Ryan Donnelly                     Arnold  MD            147     8   M      27  0-10              29:55.80      9:39/M
    257    Nick Caputo                                             670    31   M      32 30-39              29:56.35      9:39/M
    258    Bill Heneghan                     Ellicott City  MD     243    54   M      13 50-59              29:57.05      9:40/M
    259    Jennifer Robben                   Bowie  MD             444    22   F      11 20-29              29:58.15      9:40/M
    260    Christy Moore                     Baltimore  MD         366    45   F      26 40-49              29:58.80      9:40/M
    261    Chris Ross                        Davidsonville  MD     614    42   M      43 40-49              29:58.80      9:40/M
    262    Cooper Pilarski                   Annapolis  MD         417     9   M      28  0-10              29:58.90      9:40/M
    263    Dave Pilarski                     Annapolis  MD         416    46   M      44 40-49              29:59.25      9:40/M
    264    Eileen Ralph                      Annapolis  MD         425    12   F       4 11-12              30:02.10      9:41/M
    265    Jake Pickens                      Annapolis  MD         414    10   M      29  0-10              30:02.35      9:41/M
    266    Arlene Milon                                            747    47   F      27 40-49              30:03.50      9:42/M
    267    Natalie Reed                      Arnold  MD            431    11   F       5 11-12              30:03.85      9:42/M
    268    Doug Pirhalla                     Annapolis  MD         418    47   M      45 40-49              30:06.00      9:43/M
    269    Devin Pirhalla                    Edgewater  MD         419    10   M      30  0-10              30:06.90      9:43/M
    270    Teddy Ginsburg                    Annapolis  MD         207    13   M      12 13-14              30:07.30      9:43/M
    271    Jeff Pickens                      Annapolis  MD         415    45   M      46 40-49              30:08.10      9:43/M
    272    Jacqui Sands                      Annapolis  MD         466    37   F      24 30-39              30:08.20      9:43/M
    273    Jeff Lucente                      Arnold  MD            322    50   M      14 50-59              30:11.85      9:44/M
    274    Kathy Hamilton                    Annapolis  MD         227    47   F      28 40-49              30:12.85      9:45/M
    275    Emily Reilly                      Arnold  MD            439    37   F      25 30-39              30:15.00      9:45/M
    276    Robert Dashnaw                                          671    48   M      47 40-49              30:16.45      9:46/M
    277    Jeanette Beck                     West River  MD         26    50   F       8 50-59              30:18.50      9:46/M
    278    Vince McCall                                            702    27   M      21 20-29              30:18.80      9:46/M
    279    Carol Graser                                            703    66   F       2 60-69              30:18.80      9:46/M
    280    Hayley Dashnaw                    Centreville  MD       120    18   F       6 15-19              30:19.20      9:47/M
    281    Tim Hurley                        Annapolis  MD         269    10   M      31  0-10              30:23.50      9:48/M
    282    Anthony Cirrincione               Annapolis  MD          89    11   M      13 11-12              30:25.25      9:49/M
    283    Maggie Grove                      Annapolis  MD         223     8   F       7  0-10              30:26.85      9:49/M
    284    Kate Grove                        Annapolis  MD         224    43   F      29 40-49              30:27.35      9:49/M
    285    Tucker Riggins                    Severna Park  MD      442    10   M      32  0-10              30:29.35      9:50/M
    286    Mike Connor                       Beltsville  MD         96    33   M      33 30-39              30:31.00      9:51/M
    287    Crystal Hurley                    Severn  MD            267    36   F      26 30-39              30:32.40      9:51/M
    288    Heather Sandell                   Annapolis  MD         464    41   F      30 40-49              30:32.95      9:51/M
    289    Shannon Ripley                    Alexandria  VA        443    36   F      27 30-39              30:33.40      9:51/M
    290    Sue Powell                        Millersville  MD      421    65   F       3 60-69              30:35.75      9:52/M
    291    Kevin McAndrews                   Annapolis  MD         339    35   M      34 30-39              30:36.90      9:52/M
    292    Ian Westfall                      Alexandria  VA        553    24   M      22 20-29              30:38.40      9:53/M
    293    Hunter Roberts                    Severna Park  MD      447    11   M      14 11-12              30:41.05      9:54/M
    294    Tim Winter                                              674    42   M      48 40-49              30:43.15      9:55/M
    295    Gerald Roberts                    Severna Park  MD      448    44   M      49 40-49              30:47.25      9:56/M
    296    Katie Peiffer                     Glen Burnie  MD       410    38   F      28 30-39              30:48.45      9:56/M
    297    Ginny Bell                                              673    72   F       1 70-99              30:49.40      9:56/M
    298    Cameron Neal                      Severna Park  MD      378     9   M      33  0-10              30:52.60      9:57/M
    299    Lyn Riggs                                               672    42   F      31 40-49              30:53.10      9:58/M
    300    Jake Schroll                      Annapolis  MD         641    10   M      34  0-10              30:53.40      9:58/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Kassa Nebiyeloul                  Crofton  MD           379     9   M      35  0-10              30:56.05      9:59/M
    302    Vanessa Orlando                                         658    54   F       9 50-59              30:56.75      9:59/M
    303    Mario Berninzoni                  Baltimore  MD          28    45   M      50 40-49              30:57.90      9:59/M
    304    Marjorie Rawhouser                Annapolis  MD         426    52   F      10 50-59              31:00.25     10:00/M
    305    David McCormick                   Edgewater  MD         610    54   M      15 50-59              31:02.35     10:01/M
    306    Tanja Syre-Goodman                Annapolis  MD         520    44   F      32 40-49              31:04.55     10:01/M
    307    Luke Schroll                      Annapolis  MD         642     8   M      36  0-10              31:05.10     10:02/M
    308    Hollis Partyka                    Annapolis  MD         402    49   F      33 40-49              31:10.35     10:03/M
    309    Kyle Harrison                     Arnold  MD            234     8   M      37  0-10              31:11.25     10:04/M
    310    Maggie Strandquist                Annapolis  MD         646    13   F       7 13-14              31:11.25     10:04/M
    311    Jocelyn Grauer                    Washington Dc  DC     213    25   F      12 20-29              31:11.70     10:04/M
    312    Jack Humbert                      Severna Park  MD      264     9   M      38  0-10              31:14.95     10:05/M
    313    Colin Flynn                       Edgewater  MD         188    10   M      39  0-10              31:15.30     10:05/M
    314    Richard Harrison                  Arnold  MD            235    41   M      51 40-49              31:15.55     10:05/M
    315    Sheila Norris                     Annapolis  MD         383    39   F      29 30-39              31:17.10     10:05/M
    316    Aiden Gilroy                      Annapolis  MD         203     9   M      40  0-10              31:17.85     10:05/M
    317    Bill Gilroy                       Annapolis  MD         204    39   M      35 30-39              31:18.50     10:06/M
    318    Ethan Hodges                      Millersville  MD      633    10   M      41  0-10              31:19.95     10:06/M
    319    William Dawson                    Annapolis  MD         121    55   M      16 50-59              31:21.15     10:07/M
    320    Brendan Reilly                    Arnold  MD            437     9   M      42  0-10              31:22.15     10:07/M
    321    Pamela Dawson                     Edgewater  MD         122    46   F      34 40-49              31:22.25     10:07/M
    322    James Heffernan                   Severna Park  MD      632     9   M      43  0-10              31:22.30     10:07/M
    323    Timothy Hella                     Annapolis  MD         242    52   M      17 50-59              31:32.00     10:10/M
    324    William Jacobs                    Annapolis  MD         271     9   M      44  0-10              31:33.20     10:11/M
    325    Christina Leitch                                        756    51   F      11 50-59              31:35.05     10:11/M
    326    Paul Thorn                        Annapolis  MD         528    61   M       4 60-69              31:36.80     10:12/M
    327    Sophia Whitney                    Arnold  MD            557    12   F       6 11-12              31:38.80     10:12/M
    328    Samuel Ackerman                   Severna Park  MD        3     9   M      45  0-10              31:41.30     10:13/M
    329    Mark Whitney                      Arnold  MD            559    44   M      52 40-49              31:42.95     10:14/M
    330    Lori Coogan                       Annapolis  MD          98    41   F      35 40-49              31:44.55     10:14/M
    331    Alec Marshall                                           690    10   M      46  0-10              31:47.35     10:15/M
    332    Carter Brianas                    Annapolis  MD          51    11   M      15 11-12              31:48.00     10:15/M
    333    Jacob Ducellier                   Shady Side  MD        151    10   M      47  0-10              31:51.75     10:16/M
    334    Quinlan Carey                     Edgewater  MD          83     8   M      48  0-10              31:52.55     10:17/M
    335    Kelly Laye                        Edgewater  MD         312    38   F      30 30-39              31:52.95     10:17/M
    336    Leslie Kriewald                   Crownsville  MD       296    59   F      12 50-59              31:53.40     10:17/M
    337    Benjamin Saenz                    Arnold  MD            461    10   M      49  0-10              31:53.90     10:17/M
    338    Kristy Marshall                                         691    43   F      36 40-49              31:54.85     10:17/M
    339    Nathan Kohler                     Severna Park  MD      293     8   M      50  0-10              31:55.55     10:18/M
    340    Jackson Buchleitner                                     725    9    M      51  0-10              31:56.35     10:18/M
    341    Carlo Pecori                                            752    35   M      36 30-39              31:58.80     10:19/M
    342    Peter Firenze                                           745    35   M      37 30-39              31:58.85     10:19/M
    343    Chad Haynes                       Annapolis  MD         237    38   M      38 30-39              31:59.25     10:19/M
    344    Jessica White                     Arnold  MD            556    28   F      13 20-29              32:00.10     10:19/M
    345    Lindsay Curley                    Arnold  MD            115     9   F       8  0-10              32:02.35     10:20/M
    346    Brendan Curley                    Arnold  MD            112    43   M      53 40-49              32:02.65     10:20/M
    347    Jennifer Sapp                     Arnold  MD            467    51   F      13 50-59              32:03.80     10:20/M
    348    Bobby Lashway                     Severna Park  MD      307    10   M      52  0-10              32:04.20     10:21/M
    349    Luke Alpert                       Millersville  MD      624    10   M      53  0-10              32:06.20     10:21/M
    350    Becky Ackerman                    Severna Park  MD        5    40   F      37 40-49              32:06.45     10:21/M
    351    Nancy Bouchal                     Annapolis  MD          44    39   F      31 30-39              32:08.30     10:22/M
    352    Scott Shaffer                     Annapolis  MD         483    41   M      54 40-49              32:08.50     10:22/M
    353    Sefanit Fassil                    Crofton  MD           165    49   F      38 40-49              32:08.65     10:22/M
    354    Scott Kohler                      Severna Park  MD      294    39   M      39 30-39              32:09.10     10:22/M
    355    Robin Countryman                  Edgewater  MD         105    41   F      39 40-49              32:10.40     10:23/M
    356    David Ginsburg                    Annapolis  MD         205    60   M       5 60-69              32:11.10     10:23/M
    357    Ryan Countryman                   Edgewater  MD         106    10   M      54  0-10              32:11.40     10:23/M
    358    James Terry                       Arnold  MD            527    11   M      16 11-12              32:12.05     10:23/M
    359    Ethan Komlosy                                           655    10   M      55  0-10              32:12.25     10:23/M
    360    Stephan Lee                       Olney  MD             313    23   M      23 20-29              32:15.20     10:24/M
    361    Amy Kelaher                       Annapolis  MD         608    35   F      32 30-39              32:15.95     10:24/M
    362    Jeffrey Hardy                     Annapolis  MD         631    61   M       6 60-69              32:17.65     10:25/M
    363    Aiden Dement                      Arnold  MD            626    10   M      56  0-10              32:18.20     10:25/M
    364    Julie Houck                       Odenton  MD           259    46   F      40 40-49              32:19.10     10:25/M
    365    Lisa Matsumoto                    Washington  DC        338    46   F      41 40-49              32:23.15     10:27/M
    366    Cal Matsumoto                     Washington  DC        337    52   M      18 50-59              32:24.20     10:27/M
    367    Petra Kappel                                            652    49   F      42 40-49              32:26.90     10:28/M
    368    Grace Burgin                      Annapolis  MD          65    14   F       8 13-14              32:29.45     10:29/M
    369    Nolan Whitney                     Arnold  MD            558     9   M      57  0-10              32:35.70     10:31/M
    370    Jenna Whitney                     Arnold  MD            560    40   F      43 40-49              32:35.70     10:31/M
    371    Jack Clifton                      Annapolis  MD          93    12   M      17 11-12              32:38.40     10:32/M
    372    Tracy Hintermister                Annapolis  MD         249    44   F      44 40-49              32:43.70     10:33/M
    373    Casey Trout                                             687    37   M      40 30-39              32:51.10     10:36/M
    374    Griffin Trout                     Arnold  MD            535     8   M      58  0-10              32:51.10     10:36/M
    375    Ethan Telep                       Annapolis  MD         523    10   M      59  0-10              33:00.60     10:39/M
    376    Jim Telep                         Annapolis  MD         525    43   M      55 40-49              33:06.25     10:41/M
    377    Carter Telep                      Annapolis  MD         524     8   M      60  0-10              33:06.95     10:41/M
    378    Alex Ross                         Davidsonville  MD     640    10   M      61  0-10              33:11.40     10:42/M
    379    Robin Smith                       Annapolis  MD         493    62   F       4 60-69              33:13.85     10:43/M
    380    Max Zivkovich                     Edgewater  MD         582     9   M      62  0-10              33:14.05     10:43/M
    381    William Stevens                   Edgewater  MD         510     9   M      63  0-10              33:14.85     10:43/M
    382    Amy Shinn                         Annapolis  MD         486    39   F      33 30-39              33:15.05     10:44/M
    383    Laurie Dennis                     Arnold  MD            130    47   F      45 40-49              33:26.90     10:47/M
    384    Brendan Dennis                    Arnold  MD            131    10   M      64  0-10              33:27.35     10:47/M
    385    Quintin Yaw                       Arnold  MD            577    10   M      65  0-10              33:29.20     10:48/M
    386    Julie Newman                      Catonsville  MD       382    42   F      46 40-49              33:34.05     10:50/M
    387    Glenn Carr                        Annapolis  MD          84    56   M      19 50-59              33:39.50     10:51/M
    388    Lisa Strobel                      Annapolis  MD         517    48   F      47 40-49              33:50.60     10:55/M
    389    Eric Hoerner                      Lititz  PA            250    55   M      20 50-59              33:51.95     10:55/M
    390    Amanda Pasay                      Severna Park  MD      403    29   F      14 20-29              33:53.45     10:56/M
    391    Cinby Timchal                                           755    60   F       5 60-69              34:06.85     11:00/M
    392    Larry Brookman                    Annapolis  MD          55    63   M       7 60-69              34:12.70     11:02/M
    393    Carlin Timm                                             696     8   M      66  0-10              34:14.35     11:03/M
    394    Lillian Frew                      Bethesda  MD          628    12   F       7 11-12              34:14.65     11:03/M
    395    Michael Frew                      Bethesda  MD          600    48   M      56 40-49              34:15.30     11:03/M
    396    Peggy Brookman                    Annapolis  MD          57    61   F       6 60-69              34:15.80     11:03/M
    397    Sarah Heffernan                   Severna Park  MD      604    42   F      48 40-49              34:16.10     11:03/M
    398    Jennife Busse                     Annapplis  MD          70    37   F      34 30-39              34:18.00     11:04/M
    399    Samuel Petz                       Arnold  MD            412     8   M      67  0-10              34:21.85     11:05/M
    400    Sarah Field                       Crofton  MD           183    11   F       8 11-12              34:27.55     11:07/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Katherine Molchan                 Annapolis  MD         360    25   F      15 20-29              34:30.90     11:08/M
    402    Jennifer Cherrey                  Annapolis  MD          87    41   F      49 40-49              34:31.40     11:08/M
    403    Betty Shope                       Severn  MD            488    45   F      50 40-49              34:32.15     11:08/M
    404    Stacy Argiriadi                   Timonium  MD           12    32   F      35 30-39              34:32.35     11:08/M
    405    Tim Argiriadi                     Timonium  MD           11    38   M      41 30-39              34:32.95     11:08/M
    406    Steve Barash                      Crofton  MD            21    35   M      42 30-39              34:33.35     11:09/M
    407    George Field                      Crofton  MD           181    57   M      21 50-59              34:34.05     11:09/M
    408    Jennine Lacroix                   Annapolis  MD         300    44   F      51 40-49              34:46.00     11:13/M
    409    Maxine Lacroix                    Annapolis  MD         301    10   F       9  0-10              34:46.35     11:13/M
    410    Denise Christenson                Edgewater  MD          88    48   F      52 40-49              34:50.85     11:14/M
    411    Jacalyn Ginsburg                  Annapolis  MD         206    50   F      14 50-59              34:57.05     11:16/M
    412    Erin Barnhart                     Crownsville  MD        23     8   F      10  0-10              34:57.45     11:16/M
    413    Paul Barnhart                     Crownsville  MD        22    45   M      57 40-49              34:57.55     11:16/M
    414    Johnny Rollins                    Annapolis  MD         455     8   M      68  0-10              35:02.60     11:18/M
    415    Tricia Lascola                    Severna Park  MD      306    39   F      36 30-39              35:03.15     11:18/M
    416    Owen Morse                        Severna Park  MD      375    10   M      69  0-10              35:03.45     11:18/M
    417    David Rollins                     Annapolis  MD         452    38   M      43 30-39              35:04.00     11:19/M
    418    Kati Susboder                                           733    35   F      37 30-39              35:04.55     11:19/M
    419    Joey Geary                        Bowie  MD             200    15   M       7 15-19              35:07.90     11:20/M
    420    Andrew Foland                                           693    45   M      58 40-49              35:09.25     11:20/M
    421    Hadlee Walker                     Arnold  MD            544    12   M      18 11-12              35:09.70     11:20/M
    422    Tommy Wilbourn                    Annapolis  MD         562     9   M      70  0-10              35:10.15     11:21/M
    423    Erika Wilbourn                    Annapolis  MD         561    40   F      53 40-49              35:10.20     11:21/M
    424    Jackson Roberts                   Arnold  MD            446    11   M      19 11-12              35:11.10     11:21/M
    425    Barry Garver                      Denton  MD            198    49   M      59 40-49              35:15.60     11:22/M
    426    Thomas Harmon                     Trappe  MD            232    62   M       8 60-69              35:15.85     11:22/M
    427    Thomas Masterson                  Edgewater  MD         336    10   M      71  0-10              35:16.25     11:23/M
    428    Michael Moran                     Severna Park  MD      368    43   M      60 40-49              35:17.95     11:23/M
    429    Jack Shoemaker                    Edgewater  MD         487    10   M      72  0-10              35:20.25     11:24/M
    430    Andrew Vavra                      Crofton  MD           541    42   M      61 40-49              35:21.70     11:24/M
    431    Garrett Taylor                                          656    10   M      73  0-10              35:26.00     11:26/M
    432    Gina Hopkins                      Annapolis  MD         255    38   F      38 30-39              35:26.45     11:26/M
    433    Michelle Maddex                                         661    37   F      39 30-39              35:27.45     11:26/M
    434    Andrew Maddex                                           662    10   M      74  0-10              35:28.10     11:26/M
    435    Norman Russell                    Orchard Beach  MD     459    55   M      22 50-59              35:33.70     11:28/M
    436    Dana Sarro                        Annapolis  MD         468    43   F      54 40-49              35:35.70     11:29/M
    437    Alice Cain                        Annapolis  MD          75    47   F      55 40-49              35:49.20     11:33/M
    438    Helen Spinelli                    Greensboro  MD        501    63   F       7 60-69              35:53.65     11:35/M
    439    Heather Fansler                                         723    33   F      40 30-39              35:56.20     11:35/M
    440    Matthew Lindell                                         709    32   M      44 30-39              35:56.95     11:35/M
    441    Liam Komlosy                                            654     8   M      75  0-10              35:57.60     11:36/M
    442    Kristen Komlosy                                         653    40   F      56 40-49              35:58.30     11:36/M
    443    Dan Hathorn                                             686    33   M      45 30-39              36:02.60     11:37/M
    444    Michelle Traxel                   Annapolis  MD         533    44   F      57 40-49              36:04.35     11:38/M
    445    Nicole Maness                     Annapolis  MD         325    24   F      16 20-29              36:06.35     11:39/M
    446    David Emery                                             678    32   M      46 30-39              36:08.60     11:39/M
    447    Mary Kate Ralph                                         746    11   F       9 11-12              36:08.80     11:39/M
    448    Nikolai Melnikow                  Joppa  MD             348    27   M      24 20-29              36:08.85     11:39/M
    449    Karin Cleary                      Edgewater  MD          91    42   F      58 40-49              36:09.10     11:40/M
    450    Bridon Lucas                      Edgewater  MD         321     9   M      76  0-10              36:09.25     11:40/M
    451    Kathleen Milon                                          748    9    F      11  0-10              36:09.40     11:40/M
    452    Jake Besett                       Edgewater  MD          31     9   M      77  0-10              36:10.35     11:40/M
    453    Teresa Oeinck                     Joppa  MD             387    28   F      17 20-29              36:10.35     11:40/M
    454    Connor Page                       Arnold  MD            395    10   M      78  0-10              36:10.55     11:40/M
    455    Melissa Page                      Arnold  MD            396    36   F      41 30-39              36:11.00     11:40/M
    456    Nicholas Jana                                           682     9   M      79  0-10              36:11.00     11:40/M
    457    Andy Rollins                      Annapolis  MD         454     9   M      80  0-10              36:11.95     11:40/M
    458    Leslie Rollins                    Annapolis  MD         453    35   F      42 30-39              36:13.10     11:41/M
    459    Krisy Hathorn                                           685    33   F      43 30-39              36:13.90     11:41/M
    460    Garrett Kerns                     Silver Spring  MD     286    14   M      13 13-14              36:21.75     11:44/M
    461    Tanner Pottinger                  Pasadena  MD          637    15   M       8 15-19              36:24.40     11:45/M
    462    Elizabeth Owen                    Annapolis  MD         391    47   F      59 40-49              36:28.75     11:46/M
    463    Charity Armstrong                                       695    37   F      44 30-39              36:33.20     11:47/M
    464    Benjamin Armstrong                                      694    37   M      47 30-39              36:35.45     11:48/M
    465    Jake Zastrow                      Silver Spring  MD     579    15   M       9 15-19              36:35.65     11:48/M
    466    Michael Cox                       Edgewater  MD         107    10   M      81  0-10              36:38.05     11:49/M
    467    Angelina Donatelli                Stevensville  MD      145    14   F       9 13-14              36:41.55     11:50/M
    468    Lauren Grove                      Annapolis  MD         222    10   F      12  0-10              36:48.00     11:52/M
    469    Brendan Doherty                   Chevy Chase  MD       592     0   M      82  0-10              36:51.35     11:53/M
    470    Becky Morgan                      Annapolis  MD         370    35   F      45 30-39              36:51.75     11:53/M
    471    Patrick Henry                     Arnold  MD            245    45   M      62 40-49              36:51.80     11:53/M
    472    Beth Morgan                       Annapolis  MD         369    10   F      13  0-10              36:52.85     11:54/M
    473    Chuck Kerns                       Silver Spring  MD     285    44   M      63 40-49              36:54.90     11:54/M
    474    Erik Fridley                      Severna Park  MD      193    41   M      64 40-49              37:10.25     11:59/M
    475    Gavin Fridley                     Severna Park  MD      192     9   M      83  0-10              37:10.35     11:59/M
    476    James Koo                         Brookeville  MD       295    23   M      25 20-29              37:10.50     11:59/M
    477    Lenny Digiulian                   Pasadena  MD          134    61   M       9 60-69              37:11.60     12:00/M
    478    Spencer Feldmann                  Arnold  MD            170    14   M      14 13-14              37:14.45     12:01/M
    479    Porter Tiereny                    Arnold  MD            529    11   M      20 11-12              37:14.80     12:01/M
    480    Jim Tierney                       Arnold  MD            530    43   M      65 40-49              37:16.80     12:01/M
    481    Valin Yaw                         Arnold  MD            576    53   M      23 50-59              37:18.50     12:02/M
    482    David Moomaw                      Edgewater  MD         365     8   M      84  0-10              37:20.85     12:03/M
    483    Michael Moomaw                    Edgewater  MD         364    29   M      26 20-29              37:21.60     12:03/M
    484    Zachary Campbell                  Severna Park  MD       79     6   M      85  0-10              37:24.75     12:04/M
    485    Patrick Moriarty                  Odenton  MD           373    10   M      86  0-10              37:25.90     12:04/M
    486    Melissa Campbell                  Severna Park  MD       82    43   F      60 40-49              37:26.30     12:05/M
    487    Kevin Moriarty                    Odenton  MD           372    40   M      66 40-49              37:26.40     12:05/M
    488    Kevin Feng                        Arnold  MD            175     8   M      87  0-10              37:28.00     12:05/M
    489    Xinlei Feng                       Arnold  MD            176    46   M      67 40-49              37:28.15     12:05/M
    490    Stewart MacNaughton               Severna Park  MD      324    11   M      21 11-12              37:29.40     12:05/M
    491    Adrian Kasa                       Annapolis  MD         607     8   M      88  0-10              37:35.35     12:07/M
    492    Michael Cirrincione               Annapolis  MD          90     8   M      89  0-10              37:35.95     12:07/M
    493    Betsey Butler                     Owings Mills  MD       71    66   F       8 60-69              37:45.95     12:11/M
    494    Jason Deblock                     Annapolis  MD         124    37   M      48 30-39              37:49.55     12:12/M
    495    Warner Deblock                    Annapolis  MD         125     6   M      90  0-10              37:50.20     12:12/M
    496    Rita Walters                      Annapolis  MD         548    43   F      61 40-49              37:53.40     12:13/M
    497    Carter O'Neill                                          700    12   M      22 11-12              37:56.80     12:14/M
    498    Karma O'Neill                     Annapolis  MD         385    44   F      62 40-49              38:03.75     12:16/M
    499    Charlie Clifton                   Annapolis  MD          94    10   M      91  0-10              38:07.85     12:18/M
    500    Andrea Berquist                   Arnold  MD             30    46   F      63 40-49              38:12.20     12:19/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Curtis Clifton                    Annapolis  MD          92    45   M      68 40-49              38:12.55     12:19/M
    502    Paul Dane                         Fulton  MD            116    54   M      24 50-59              38:12.65     12:19/M
    503    Sam Berquist                      Arnold  MD             29    10   M      92  0-10              38:13.30     12:20/M
    504    Jen Thayer                        Annapolis  MD         728    42   F      64 40-49              38:32.05     12:26/M
    505    Benjamin Hargrave                 Annapolis  MD         231     9   M      93  0-10              38:33.45     12:26/M
    506    Diane Williams                    Annapolis  MD         566    45   F      65 40-49              38:47.85     12:31/M
    507    Maile Peacock                                           692    10   F      14  0-10              39:02.00     12:35/M
    508    Simon Pessagno                    Riva  MD              411     8   M      94  0-10              39:09.00     12:38/M
    509    Luke Humphrey                     Arnold  MD            265     9   M      95  0-10              39:11.15     12:38/M
    510    Wei Kuang                         Arnold  MD            297    42   F      66 40-49              39:11.85     12:38/M
    511    Collin Sayres                     Annapolis  MD         474     8   M      96  0-10              39:12.45     12:39/M
    512    Steven Parker                     Upper Marlboro  MD    400    24   M      27 20-29              39:13.30     12:39/M
    513    Katelyn Curley                    Arnold  MD            114     7   F      15  0-10              39:16.00     12:40/M
    514    Debra Raithel                     Annapolis  MD         423    47   F      67 40-49              39:17.45     12:40/M
    515    Alexis Curley                     Arnold  MD            113    39   F      46 30-39              39:19.10     12:41/M
    516    Linda McKibben                    Shady Side  MD        344    51   F      15 50-59              39:24.30     12:43/M
    517    Alison Sayres                     Annapolis  MD         473    39   F      47 30-39              39:27.80     12:44/M
    518    Donna Spare                       Baltimore  MD         500    51   F      16 50-59              39:30.55     12:45/M
    519    Erin Healey                       Edgewater  MD         239    39   F      48 30-39              39:33.10     12:45/M
    520    Aidan Healey                      Edgewater  MD         238     8   M      97  0-10              39:33.30     12:45/M
    521    Shannon Smith                     Largo  MD             494    45   F      68 40-49              39:44.10     12:49/M
    522    Jojo Schweitzer                   Edgewater  MD         478     8   M      98  0-10              39:57.80     12:53/M
    523    Stephen Taylor                    Laurel  DE            522    44   M      69 40-49              39:59.15     12:54/M
    524    Michael Hershelman                Edgewater  MD         248     8   M      99  0-10              39:59.85     12:54/M
    525    Cindy Waring                      Davidsonville  MD     549    55   F      17 50-59              39:59.95     12:54/M
    526    Melissa Schweitzer                Edgewater  MD         479    46   F      69 40-49              40:00.50     12:54/M
    527    Isabella Brianas                  Annapolis  MD          53     8   F      16  0-10              40:09.35     12:57/M
    528    Madison Brianas                   Annapolis  MD          52     8   F      17  0-10              40:09.85     12:57/M
    529    Jodi Fillman                                            677    45   F      70 40-49              40:19.90     13:00/M
    530    Justin Fellers                    Beltsville  MD        171    10   M     100  0-10              40:20.25     13:01/M
    531    John Fellers Jr.                  Beltsville  MD        174    18   M      10 15-19              40:21.30     13:01/M
    532    Sue Simmons                                             743    55   F      18 50-59              40:41.50     13:07/M
    533    Melissa Blaney                    Annapolis  MD         726    38   F      49 30-39              40:43.35     13:08/M
    534    Alexandra Burroughs               Annapolis  MD          67     5   F      18  0-10              40:54.65     13:12/M
    535    Mikeisha Williams                 Silver Spring  MD     565    24   F      18 20-29              40:56.05     13:12/M
    536    Jordan Burroughs                  Annapolis  MD          66     8   F      19  0-10              40:56.05     13:12/M
    537    Kathryn Burroughs                 Annapolis  MD          69    39   F      50 30-39              40:56.05     13:12/M
    538    Kit Yan                           Silver Spring  MD     575    52   M      25 50-59              40:56.60     13:12/M
    539    Christopher Burroughs             Annapolis  MD          68    41   M      70 40-49              40:59.00     13:13/M
    540    Ben Shinn                         Annapolis  MD         485     9   M     101  0-10              41:01.75     13:14/M
    541    Deniece Merrique                  Silver Spring  MD     349    30   F      51 30-39              41:04.95     13:15/M
    542    Riley Snowden                     Arnold  MD            643    11   F      10 11-12              41:15.90     13:18/M
    543    Thomas Strandquist                Annapolis  MD         648    11   M      23 11-12              41:16.35     13:19/M
    544    Lily Strandquist                  Annapolis  MD         647    11   F      11 11-12              41:17.10     13:19/M
    545    Ianthe Saylor                     Annapolis  MD         471    44   F      71 40-49              41:17.55     13:19/M
    546    Riley Saylor                      Annapolis  MD         472    11   F      12 11-12              41:18.40     13:19/M
    547    Will Baillieul                    Arnold  MD             15     9   M     102  0-10              41:19.75     13:20/M
    548    Glen Buchanan                                           684    50   M      26 50-59              41:31.90     13:24/M
    549    Christopher Buchanan              Edgwater  MD           62     9   M     103  0-10              41:32.20     13:24/M
    550    Trevoi Wallace                    Upper Marlboro  MD    545    23   F      19 20-29              41:32.70     13:24/M
    551    Anson Schlauch                    Edgewater  MD         475    11   M      24 11-12              41:34.25     13:25/M
    552    Kimberly Baillieul                Arnold  MD             14    41   F      72 40-49              41:35.65     13:25/M
    553    Aj Sommer                         Edgewater  MD         498    11   M      25 11-12              41:37.95     13:25/M
    554    Renee Dudley                      Edgewater  MD         152    45   F      73 40-49              41:38.40     13:26/M
    555    Branden Stahl                     Pasadena  MD          504    39   M      49 30-39              41:42.75     13:27/M
    556    Teri Stahl                        Pasadena  MD          503    40   F      74 40-49              41:45.65     13:28/M
    557    Diane Harder                      Laurel  MD            228    59   F      19 50-59              41:45.85     13:28/M
    558    Jamie Stahl                       Pasadena  MD          505     8   M     104  0-10              41:45.95     13:28/M
    559    Neshia Downs                      Timonium  MD          149    24   F      20 20-29              41:49.90     13:29/M
    560    Kelly Downs                       Dunkirk  MD           148    43   F      75 40-49              41:55.40     13:31/M
    561    Sarah Connor                      Beltsville  MD         97    33   F      52 30-39              42:01.05     13:33/M
    562    David Fellers                     Beltsville  MD        173    59   M      27 50-59              42:03.95     13:34/M
    563    Jesse Fellers                     Beltsville  MD        172     8   M     105  0-10              42:04.15     13:34/M
    564    Jerry Crowley                     Arnold  MD            109    43   M      71 40-49              42:20.85     13:39/M
    565    Brendan Crowley                   Arnold  MD            110     9   M     106  0-10              42:22.70     13:40/M
    566    Townley Bonney                    Annapolis  MD          43    43   F      76 40-49              42:23.50     13:40/M
    567    William Bonney                    Annapolis  MD          42    45   M      72 40-49              42:24.00     13:41/M
    568    Lynnannpeery Peery                Arnold  MD            409    43   F      77 40-49              42:33.90     13:44/M
    569    Barbara Dashnaw                   Centreville  MD       119    50   F      20 50-59              42:41.85     13:46/M
    570    Gwendolyn Frew                    Bethesda  MD          629    13   F      10 13-14              42:55.20     13:51/M
    571    David Steinhoff                   Severna Park  MD      507    63   M      10 60-69              43:03.20     13:53/M
    572    Ella Corckran                     Annapolis  MD         101    11   F      13 11-12              43:21.20     13:59/M
    573    Reese Corckran                    Annapolis  MD         100     8   F      20  0-10              43:22.10     13:59/M
    574    Jack Peeny                                              744    13   M      15 13-14              43:46.00     14:07/M
    575    Jen Stelmach                      Annapolis  MD         508    44   F      78 40-49              44:15.85     14:16/M
    576    Leon Nesti                                              730    42   M      73 40-49              44:51.35     14:28/M
    577    Zachary Huang                     Severn  MD            261     9   M     107  0-10              44:51.90     14:28/M
    578    Richard Nesti                                           729    6    M     108  0-10              45:00.05     14:31/M
    579    Gretel Frew                       Bethesda  MD          630     9   F      21  0-10              45:01.60     14:31/M
    580    Patricia McKay                    Bethesda  MD          636    47   F      79 40-49              45:05.50     14:33/M
    581    Charlotte Reilly                  Arnold  MD            438     7   F      22  0-10              45:07.70     14:33/M
    582    Sara Chen                         Edgewater  MD         591    42   F      80 40-49              45:10.55     14:34/M
    583    Stephen Reilly                    Arnold  MD            435    41   M      74 40-49              45:19.10     14:37/M
    584    James Huang                       Edgewater  MD         605    43   M      75 40-49              45:22.35     14:38/M
    585    Deborah Bancroft                  Sherwood Forest  MD    18    61   F       9 60-69              45:37.00     14:43/M
    586    Laura Baker                       Sherwood Forest  MD    17    62   F      10 60-69              45:39.90     14:44/M
    587    Dominic Rafter                    Hanover  MD           638    11   M      26 11-12              46:19.05     14:56/M
    588    Diana Lindell                                           708    32   F      53 30-39              46:48.30     15:06/M
    589    Brian Baucia                      Crofton  MD           587    10   M     109  0-10              46:49.95     15:06/M
    590    Megan Dickey                                            665    15   F       7 15-19              48:32.45     15:39/M
    591    Sophia Abel                                             666    15   F       8 15-19              48:33.20     15:40/M
    592    Kevin Binette                     Upper Marlboro  MD     32    33   M      50 30-39              49:32.00     15:59/M
    593    Liam Dickey                                             751    9    M     110  0-10              53:03.75     17:07/M
    594    Tine Dickey                                             664    49   F      81 40-49              53:05.10     17:07/M
    595    Donna Metzger                     Chester  MD           351    54   F      21 50-59              53:34.15     17:17/M
    596    Mark Metzger                      Chester  MD           350    53   M      28 50-59              53:34.45     17:17/M
    597    Erin Hollar                       Jessup  MD            251    33   F      54 30-39              53:36.80     17:17/M
    598    Cameron Jacobsen                  Annapolis  MD         273    10   F      23  0-10              55:27.65     17:53/M
    599    Byron Newman                      Catonsville  MD       380    10   M     111  0-10            9:30:30.80     **:02/M
    600    Julian Lichty                     Annapolis  MD         316     9   M     112  0-10            9:33:35.65     **:02/M

                                                                                                               Total       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Kurt Countryman                   Edgewater  MD         104    44   M      76 40-49            9:34:32.50     **:20/M
    602    Kelly Laye                        Edgewater  MD         311    38   F      55 30-39            9:35:18.85     **:35/M
    603    Ethan Hopkins                     Annapolis  MD         254     8   M     113  0-10            9:39:03.35     **:47/M
    604    Thomas Good                       Darnestown  MD        210    16   M      11 15-19            9:40:24.95     **:14/M
    605    Lisa Goines                       Annapolis  MD         208    42   F      82 40-49            9:41:53.45     **:42/M
    606    Joseph Diguardo                   Annapolis  MD         138    46   M      77 40-49            9:47:24.30     **:29/M
    607    Brooke Binette                    Upper Marlboro  MD     34     4   F      24  0-10            9:54:08.15     **:39/M