RIPLEY RACE

5k

Age Group Results

November 02, 2014


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rachel Varn                       PHPI Racing           539   32       15       20:14.65      6:32/M
       2    Emily Blaha                                              40   21       21       21:16.75      6:52/M
       3    Julia Bruner                                            739   7        28       21:48.85      7:02/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Beall                      PHPI Racing            25   33        1       17:37.85      5:41/M
       2    Matthew Dunn                      PHPI Racing           593   34        2       17:56.00      5:47/M
       3    Max Venker                                              542   26        3       18:13.55      5:53/M
Top

Female 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Grace Mitchell                                          357    9       74       24:31.15      7:55/M
       2    Matilda Marinello                                       332    9      105       25:50.30      8:20/M
       3    Audrey Walters                    RKE Force             546   10      139       26:45.05      8:38/M
       4    Sara Milio                        RKE Force             354    9      206       28:38.80      9:14/M
       5    Samantha Seth                     Hillsmere Hornets     482   10      222       29:02.45      9:22/M
       6    Sarah Ericson                     RKE Force             160    8      240       29:26.00      9:30/M
       7    Maggie Grove                      Hillsmere Hornets     223    8      283       30:26.85      9:49/M
       8    Lindsay Curley                                          115    9      345       32:02.35     10:20/M
       9    Maxine Lacroix                                          301   10      409       34:46.35     11:13/M
      10    Erin Barnhart                                            23    8      412       34:57.45     11:16/M
      11    Kathleen Milon                                          748   9       451       36:09.40     11:40/M
      12    Lauren Grove                      Hillsmere Hornets     222   10      468       36:48.00     11:52/M
      13    Beth Morgan                       Hillsmere Hornets     369   10      472       36:52.85     11:54/M
      14    Maile Peacock                                           692   10      507       39:02.00     12:35/M
      15    Katelyn Curley                                          114    7      513       39:16.00     12:40/M
      16    Isabella Brianas                  USNA 2000              53    8      527       40:09.35     12:57/M
      17    Madison Brianas                   USNA 2000              52    8      528       40:09.85     12:57/M
      18    Alexandra Burroughs               Arnold Elementary      67    5      534       40:54.65     13:12/M
      19    Jordan Burroughs                  Arnold Elementary      66    8      536       40:56.05     13:12/M
      20    Reese Corckran                                          100    8      573       43:22.10     13:59/M
      21    Gretel Frew                                             630    9      579       45:01.60     14:31/M
      22    Charlotte Reilly                                        438    7      581       45:07.70     14:33/M
      23    Cameron Jacobsen                                        273   10      598       55:27.65     17:53/M
      24    Brooke Binette                    Rexel - Orange         34    4      607     9:54:08.15     **:39/M
Top

Male 10 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Spitzer                                           502   10       41       22:35.90      7:17/M
       2    Mitchell Reed                     Arnold Elementary     430    9       63       23:52.35      7:42/M
       3    Graham Fenn                       Arnold Elementary     180    8       65       23:57.25      7:44/M
       4    Nate Krall                                              699   10       77       24:35.80      7:56/M
       5    Matthew Tilghman                  Arnold Elementary     704   9        79       24:45.85      7:59/M
       6    Leo Knott                                               291    9       86       25:15.95      8:09/M
       7    William Donahoe                   Windsor Farm Elemen   144   10      104       25:46.00      8:19/M
       8    Joseph Manturuk                   Arnold Elementary     329   10      111       25:55.40      8:22/M
       9    Gavin Misner                      Arnold Elementary     356   10      115       26:02.55      8:24/M
      10    Carter Orders                                           388   10      123       26:21.35      8:30/M
      11    Luke Brookman                                            54   10      132       26:36.50      8:35/M
      12    Eli Peery                                               407   10      134       26:39.65      8:36/M
      13    Matthew Marinello                                       333   10      136       26:40.85      8:36/M
      14    Jack Noble                        Arnold Elementary     650    9      137       26:41.60      8:36/M
      15    Brock Larochelle                  PHPI Racing           304    8      143       26:54.85      8:41/M
      16    Joe Morley                                              374   10      162       27:26.85      8:51/M
      17    Andrew Campbell                   Jones Elementary       78    9      169       27:37.65      8:55/M
      18    Jude Lascola                      Jones Elementary      305    8      183       28:00.60      9:02/M
      19    Nate Decker                       Arnold Elementary     126    9      189       28:13.95      9:06/M
      20    Jack Woods                                              738   10      203       28:37.75      9:14/M
      21    Will Callahan                     Arnold Elementary      76   10      204       28:37.95      9:14/M
      22    Davis Fisher                                            186   10      205       28:38.20      9:14/M
      23    Nicklas Sandell                                         463   10      211       28:43.50      9:16/M
      24    Declan Foley                      Arnold Elementary     189    9      237       29:25.15      9:29/M
      25    Craig Harrison                                          233   10      241       29:26.75      9:30/M
      26    Kamden Peacock                    Windsor Farm Elemen   404    8      253       29:46.05      9:36/M
      27    Ryan Donnelly                     Arnold Elementary     147    8      256       29:55.80      9:39/M
      28    Cooper Pilarski                   Arnold Elementary     417    9      262       29:58.90      9:40/M
      29    Jake Pickens                      Windsor Farm Elemen   414   10      265       30:02.35      9:41/M
      30    Devin Pirhalla                    Mayo Elementary       419   10      269       30:06.90      9:43/M
      31    Tim Hurley                        Arnold Elementary     269   10      281       30:23.50      9:48/M
      32    Tucker Riggins                    Jones Elementary      442   10      285       30:29.35      9:50/M
      33    Cameron Neal                      Jones Elementary      378    9      298       30:52.60      9:57/M
      34    Jake Schroll                      Windsor Farm Elemen   641   10      300       30:53.40      9:58/M
      35    Kassa Nebiyeloul                                        379    9      301       30:56.05      9:59/M
      36    Luke Schroll                      Windsor Farm Elemen   642    8      307       31:05.10     10:02/M
      37    Kyle Harrison                                           234    8      309       31:11.25     10:04/M
      38    Jack Humbert                                            264    9      312       31:14.95     10:05/M
      39    Colin Flynn                                             188   10      313       31:15.30     10:05/M
      40    Aiden Gilroy                                            203    9      316       31:17.85     10:05/M
      41    Ethan Hodges                                            633   10      318       31:19.95     10:06/M
      42    Brendan Reilly                                          437    9      320       31:22.15     10:07/M
      43    James Heffernan                                         632    9      322       31:22.30     10:07/M
      44    William Jacobs                    Mayo Elementary       271    9      324       31:33.20     10:11/M
      45    Samuel Ackerman                                           3    9      328       31:41.30     10:13/M
      46    Alec Marshall                                           690   10      331       31:47.35     10:15/M
      47    Jacob Ducellier                   Mayo Elementary       151   10      333       31:51.75     10:16/M
      48    Quinlan Carey                     Mayo Elementary        83    8      334       31:52.55     10:17/M
      49    Benjamin Saenz                    Jones Elementary      461   10      337       31:53.90     10:17/M
      50    Nathan Kohler                                           293    8      339       31:55.55     10:18/M
      51    Jackson Buchleitner                                     725   9       340       31:56.35     10:18/M
      52    Bobby Lashway                                           307   10      348       32:04.20     10:21/M
      53    Luke Alpert                                             624   10      349       32:06.20     10:21/M
      54    Ryan Countryman                                         106   10      357       32:11.40     10:23/M
      55    Ethan Komlosy                                           655   10      359       32:12.25     10:23/M
      56    Aiden Dement                                            626   10      363       32:18.20     10:25/M
      57    Nolan Whitney                                           558    9      369       32:35.70     10:31/M
      58    Griffin Trout                                           535    8      374       32:51.10     10:36/M
      59    Ethan Telep                       Arnold Elementary     523   10      375       33:00.60     10:39/M
      60    Carter Telep                      Arnold Elementary     524    8      377       33:06.95     10:41/M
      61    Alex Ross                                               640   10      378       33:11.40     10:42/M
      62    Max Zivkovich                                           582    9      380       33:14.05     10:43/M
      63    William Stevens                                         510    9      381       33:14.85     10:43/M
      64    Brendan Dennis                    Jones Elementary      131   10      384       33:27.35     10:47/M
      65    Quintin Yaw                                             577   10      385       33:29.20     10:48/M
      66    Carlin Timm                                             696    8      393       34:14.35     11:03/M
      67    Samuel Petz                       Arnold Elementary     412    8      399       34:21.85     11:05/M
      68    Johnny Rollins                    Arnold Elementary     455    8      414       35:02.60     11:18/M
      69    Owen Morse                        Jones Elementary      375   10      416       35:03.45     11:18/M
      70    Tommy Wilbourn                                          562    9      422       35:10.15     11:21/M
      71    Thomas Masterson                                        336   10      427       35:16.25     11:23/M
      72    Jack Shoemaker                                          487   10      429       35:20.25     11:24/M
      73    Garrett Taylor                                          656   10      431       35:26.00     11:26/M
      74    Andrew Maddex                                           662   10      434       35:28.10     11:26/M
      75    Liam Komlosy                                            654    8      441       35:57.60     11:36/M
      76    Bridon Lucas                      Mayo Elementary       321    9      450       36:09.25     11:40/M
      77    Jake Besett                       Mayo Elementary        31    9      452       36:10.35     11:40/M
      78    Connor Page                       Arnold Elementary     395   10      454       36:10.55     11:40/M
      79    Nicholas Jana                                           682    9      456       36:11.00     11:40/M
      80    Andy Rollins                      Arnold Elementary     454    9      457       36:11.95     11:40/M
      81    Michael Cox                       Mayo Elementary       107   10      466       36:38.05     11:49/M
      82    Brendan Doherty                   Arnold Elementary     592    0      469       36:51.35     11:53/M
      83    Gavin Fridley                                           192    9      475       37:10.35     11:59/M
      84    David Moomaw                                            365    8      482       37:20.85     12:03/M
      85    Zachary Campbell                  Jones Elementary       79    6      484       37:24.75     12:04/M
      86    Patrick Moriarty                  Arnold Elementary     373   10      485       37:25.90     12:04/M
      87    Kevin Feng                                              175    8      488       37:28.00     12:05/M
      88    Adrian Kasa                       Windsor Farm Elemen   607    8      491       37:35.35     12:07/M
      89    Michael Cirrincione               Arnold Elementary      90    8      492       37:35.95     12:07/M
      90    Warner Deblock                    Arnold Elementary     125    6      495       37:50.20     12:12/M
      91    Charlie Clifton                                          94   10      499       38:07.85     12:18/M
      92    Sam Berquist                                             29   10      503       38:13.30     12:20/M
      93    Benjamin Hargrave                 Arnold Elementary     231    9      505       38:33.45     12:26/M
      94    Simon Pessagno                                          411    8      508       39:09.00     12:38/M
      95    Luke Humphrey                     Arnold Elementary     265    9      509       39:11.15     12:38/M
      96    Collin Sayres                     Arnold Elementary     474    8      511       39:12.45     12:39/M
      97    Aidan Healey                      Mayo Elementary       238    8      520       39:33.30     12:45/M
      98    Jojo Schweitzer                                         478    8      522       39:57.80     12:53/M
      99    Michael Hershelman                                      248    8      524       39:59.85     12:54/M
     100    Justin Fellers                    FellCon               171   10      530       40:20.25     13:01/M
     101    Ben Shinn                                               485    9      540       41:01.75     13:14/M
     102    Will Baillieul                    Windsor Farm Elemen    15    9      547       41:19.75     13:20/M
     103    Christopher Buchanan                                     62    9      549       41:32.20     13:24/M
     104    Jamie Stahl                       Windsor Farm Elemen   505    8      558       41:45.95     13:28/M
     105    Jesse Fellers                                           172    8      563       42:04.15     13:34/M
     106    Brendan Crowley                                         110    9      565       42:22.70     13:40/M
     107    Zachary Huang                                           261    9      577       44:51.90     14:28/M
     108    Richard Nesti                                           729   6       578       45:00.05     14:31/M
     109    Brian Baucia                      Hawks 2022            587   10      589       46:49.95     15:06/M
     110    Liam Dickey                                             751   9       593       53:03.75     17:07/M
     111    Byron Newman                                            380   10      599     9:30:30.80     **:02/M
     112    Julian Lichty                     Arnold Elementary     316    9      600     9:33:35.65     **:02/M
     113    Ethan Hopkins                     Arnold Elementary     254    8      603     9:39:03.35     **:47/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mollie Fenn                                             177   12       34       22:21.05      7:13/M
       2    Katie Ericson                     RKE Force             159   12      147       27:00.00      8:43/M
       3    Grace Allison                                           749   12      181       27:59.30      9:02/M
       4    Eileen Ralph                                            425   12      264       30:02.10      9:41/M
       5    Natalie Reed                      Arnold Elementary     431   11      267       30:03.85      9:42/M
       6    Sophia Whitney                                          557   12      327       31:38.80     10:12/M
       7    Lillian Frew                                            628   12      394       34:14.65     11:03/M
       8    Sarah Field                                             183   11      400       34:27.55     11:07/M
       9    Mary Kate Ralph                                         746   11      447       36:08.80     11:39/M
      10    Riley Snowden                     Arnold Elementary     643   11      542       41:15.90     13:18/M
      11    Lily Strandquist                                        647   11      544       41:17.10     13:19/M
      12    Riley Saylor                      Hillsmere Hornets     472   11      546       41:18.40     13:19/M
      13    Ella Corckran                                           101   11      572       43:21.20     13:59/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cole Ruiz                                               742   12       25       21:44.60      7:01/M
       2    Chris Lucente                                           676   12       32       22:12.60      7:10/M
       3    George Acton                                            623   12       39       22:27.90      7:15/M
       4    Brady Ervin                       Hawks 2022            596   11       49       23:14.05      7:30/M
       5    Tyler Daniels                     Jones Elementary      117   11       75       24:33.55      7:55/M
       6    Caden Terrelonge                                        526   11      109       25:53.45      8:21/M
       7    Sean Cain                         Hillsmere Hornets      74   11      120       26:11.30      8:27/M
       8    Joshua Dutton                                           155   11      121       26:15.25      8:28/M
       9    Race Ripley                                             683   11      159       27:23.80      8:50/M
      10    Jack Sandell                      Arnold Elementary     462   12      179       27:55.15      9:00/M
      11    Charlie Brady                     Arnold Elementary      46   12      184       28:02.20      9:03/M
      12    Ryan Campbell                     Jones Elementary       77   11      186       28:06.60      9:04/M
      13    Anthony Cirrincione               Arnold Elementary      89   11      282       30:25.25      9:49/M
      14    Hunter Roberts                                          447   11      293       30:41.05      9:54/M
      15    Carter Brianas                    USNA 2000              51   11      332       31:48.00     10:15/M
      16    James Terry                       Arnold Elementary     527   11      358       32:12.05     10:23/M
      17    Jack Clifton                                             93   12      371       32:38.40     10:32/M
      18    Hadlee Walker                                           544   12      421       35:09.70     11:20/M
      19    Jackson Roberts                                         446   11      424       35:11.10     11:21/M
      20    Porter Tiereny                                          529   11      479       37:14.80     12:01/M
      21    Stewart MacNaughton               Jones Elementary      324   11      490       37:29.40     12:05/M
      22    Carter O'Neill                                          700   12      497       37:56.80     12:14/M
      23    Thomas Strandquist                                      648   11      543       41:16.35     13:19/M
      24    Anson Schlauch                    Mayo Elementary       475   11      551       41:34.25     13:25/M
      25    Aj Sommer                         Mayo Elementary       498   11      553       41:37.95     13:25/M
      26    Dominic Rafter                                          638   11      587       46:19.05     14:56/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maddy Hurley                      Arnold Elementary     268   13       85       25:05.40      8:05/M
       2    Maddie Daniels                    Jones Elementary      118   13      106       25:50.55      8:20/M
       3    Sabrina Field                                           182   14      116       26:03.20      8:24/M
       4    Rachel Milio                      RKE Force             353   13      148       27:03.80      8:44/M
       5    Kendall Jacobsen                                        272   13      150       27:04.45      8:44/M
       6    Lauren Marie Fisher                                     689   14      202       28:37.00      9:14/M
       7    Maggie Strandquist                                      646   13      310       31:11.25     10:04/M
       8    Grace Burgin                                             65   14      368       32:29.45     10:29/M
       9    Angelina Donatelli                Rexel - Blue          145   14      467       36:41.55     11:50/M
      10    Gwendolyn Frew                                          629   13      570       42:55.20     13:51/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brennan Ralph                                           424   14       22       21:19.35      6:53/M
       2    Ian Dennis                        Jones Elementary      129   14       35       22:22.45      7:13/M
       3    Ryan Williams                     Rexel - Blue          564   14       61       23:46.80      7:40/M
       4    Alex Good                         Tri City Eagles       722   14       91       25:23.45      8:11/M
       5    Bennett Wasch                                           669   13       97       25:36.65      8:15/M
       6    James Lichty                      Arnold Elementary     315   13      149       27:04.20      8:44/M
       7    Jack Brady                        Arnold Elementary      49   14      152       27:08.70      8:45/M
       8    Jared Reilly                                            436   13      154       27:10.10      8:46/M
       9    Kyle Lingis                       Tri City Eagles       318   14      166       27:33.85      8:53/M
      10    Kyle Lingis                       Tri City Eagles       317   14      176       27:47.80      8:58/M
      11    Finn Ackerman                     Jones Elementary        4   13      182       27:59.85      9:02/M
      12    Teddy Ginsburg                                          207   13      270       30:07.30      9:43/M
      13    Garrett Kerns                     Tri City Eagles       286   14      460       36:21.75     11:44/M
      14    Spencer Feldmann                  Jones Elementary      170   14      478       37:14.45     12:01/M
      15    Jack Peeny                                              744   13      574       43:46.00     14:07/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caroline Koerschner                                     753   15      127       26:25.75      8:31/M
       2    Julia Carter                                             86   19      174       27:46.60      8:57/M
       3    Rachel Mann                                             327   15      187       28:11.95      9:05/M
       4    Anna Lee                          Rexel - Orange        314   19      191       28:23.10      9:09/M
       5    Amanda-Nicole Alvarado            Windsor Farm Elemen     9   18      250       29:44.15      9:35/M
       6    Hayley Dashnaw                                          120   18      280       30:19.20      9:47/M
       7    Megan Dickey                                            665   15      590       48:32.45     15:39/M
       8    Sophia Abel                                             666   15      591       48:33.20     15:40/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Adam Jennings                                           660   15       24       21:31.15      6:56/M
       2    Joshua Cohen                      Tri City Eagles       625   19       29       21:48.90      7:02/M
       3    Caleb Skaife                      Tri City Eagles       490   15       68       23:58.75      7:44/M
       4    Jeremy Skaife                     Tri City Eagles       489   15      118       26:05.75      8:25/M
       5    Evan Labonte                      Tri City Eagles       299   15      207       28:39.15      9:15/M
       6    John Owen                                               390   15      231       29:18.45      9:27/M
       7    Joey Geary                        Tri City Eagles       200   15      419       35:07.90     11:20/M
       8    Tanner Pottinger                  Tri City Eagles       637   15      461       36:24.40     11:45/M
       9    Jake Zastrow                      Tri City Eagles       579   15      465       36:35.65     11:48/M
      10    John Fellers Jr.                  FellCon               174   18      531       40:21.30     13:01/M
      11    Thomas Good                       Tri City Eagles       210   16      604     9:40:24.95     **:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brigit Baran                      RKE Force              20   28       37       22:26.70      7:14/M
       2    Gee Mi Jorde                                            282   21       42       22:40.15      7:19/M
       3    Trish Herford                                           246   27       93       25:27.95      8:13/M
       4    Erica Munroe                                            376   20      103       25:44.60      8:18/M
       5    Ashley Ziskind                                          581   27      144       26:59.15      8:42/M
       6    Vanessa Garley                    Rocheford's Raiders   196   23      165       27:33.00      8:53/M
       7    Elizabeth Hoerner                                       716   22      167       27:36.20      8:54/M
       8    Brittany Henley                                         701   22      198       28:32.20      9:12/M
       9    Emily Engelman                    Deloitte Veteran's    158   27      224       29:08.00      9:24/M
      10    Amanda Kelly                                            707   29      236       29:23.15      9:29/M
      11    Jennifer Robben                   Hillsmere Hornets     444   22      259       29:58.15      9:40/M
      12    Jocelyn Grauer                    Rexel - Blue          213   25      311       31:11.70     10:04/M
      13    Jessica White                                           556   28      344       32:00.10     10:19/M
      14    Amanda Pasay                                            403   29      390       33:53.45     10:56/M
      15    Katherine Molchan                 Rexel - Blue          360   25      401       34:30.90     11:08/M
      16    Nicole Maness                                           325   24      445       36:06.35     11:39/M
      17    Teresa Oeinck                                           387   28      453       36:10.35     11:40/M
      18    Mikeisha Williams                 Rexel - Orange        565   24      535       40:56.05     13:12/M
      19    Trevoi Wallace                    Rexel - Orange        545   23      550       41:32.70     13:24/M
      20    Neshia Downs                                            149   24      559       41:49.90     13:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Kenney                       Rexel - Blue          284   29       23       21:23.20      6:54/M
       2    Patrick Digiulian                 Team RWB Annapolis    135   28       26       21:47.80      7:02/M
       3    Xavier Thayer                                           706   26       33       22:19.30      7:12/M
       4    Matt Dwyer                                              156   24       40       22:31.90      7:16/M
       5    Alex Reece                        Rexel - Blue          428   24       48       23:04.25      7:26/M
       6    David Schaffer                                          721   27       51       23:17.80      7:31/M
       7    Kevin Carter                      Deloitte Veteran's     85   27       59       23:42.50      7:39/M
       8    Gabe Garley                       Rocheford's Raiders   195   25       62       23:49.25      7:41/M
       9    Joel Wotell                       PHPI Racing           621   27       71       24:15.70      7:49/M
      10    Taylor Winpigler                  Rexel - Blue          570   24       82       24:51.50      8:01/M
      11    Adam Rosenbaum                    Tri City Eagles       639   23       84       24:52.90      8:01/M
      12    Michael Tull                      Rexel - Blue          537   22       94       25:34.15      8:15/M
      13    Peter Bonnanzio                   Rexel - Blue           41   29      119       26:06.90      8:25/M
      14    Steven Sauer                      Rexel - Blue          469   28      122       26:16.70      8:28/M
      15    Anthony Pacheco                   Tri City Eagles       393   22      163       27:31.60      8:53/M
      16    John Powers                                             717   23      168       27:37.15      8:55/M
      17    Sean Green                        Rexel - Blue          217   28      170       27:39.70      8:55/M
      18    Matt Stevens                                            511   28      177       27:52.55      8:59/M
      19    William Carr                                            724   29      185       28:05.75      9:04/M
      20    Cedric Wilson                                           569   24      197       28:31.35      9:12/M
      21    Vince McCall                                            702   27      278       30:18.80      9:46/M
      22    Ian Westfall                      Rexel - Orange        553   24      292       30:38.40      9:53/M
      23    Stephan Lee                       Rexel - Blue          313   23      360       32:15.20     10:24/M
      24    Nikolai Melnikow                                        348   27      448       36:08.85     11:39/M
      25    James Koo                         Rexel - Orange        295   23      476       37:10.50     11:59/M
      26    Michael Moomaw                                          364   29      483       37:21.60     12:03/M
      27    Steven Parker                     Rexel - Orange        400   24      512       39:13.30     12:39/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Audrey Baran                      RKE Force              19   34       38       22:27.50      7:15/M
       2    Mary Clare Cugnlan                                      740   31       46       22:58.35      7:25/M
       3    Alison Buckler                    Hillsmere Hornets      63   35       88       25:18.25      8:10/M
       4    Jessica Paret                     Hillsmere Hornets     398   35       89       25:18.50      8:10/M
       5    Christina Sollerer                                      644   32       96       25:36.45      8:15/M
       6    Julia Knott                                             290   35      102       25:43.55      8:18/M
       7    Jenna Armitage                    Northrop Grumman Co    13   30      113       26:00.65      8:23/M
       8    Erica McConnell                   Rexel - Blue          341   33      117       26:05.15      8:25/M
       9    Johanna Favole                                          167   30      125       26:25.15      8:31/M
      10    Kara Reese                                              432   35      129       26:31.65      8:33/M
      11    Allison Larochelle                PHPI Racing           303   35      141       26:54.65      8:41/M
      12    Alex Ripley                                             679   38      157       27:20.35      8:49/M
      13    Jaclyn Johnson                    RKE Force             278   36      192       28:24.40      9:10/M
      14    Emily Seltzer                                           732   31      200       28:35.65      9:13/M
      15    Holly Sowko                                             499   35      212       28:43.55      9:16/M
      16    Samantha Rodman                                         451   33      218       28:54.10      9:19/M
      17    Andrea Adams                                            585   31      232       29:18.70      9:27/M
      18    Rebecca Small                     Rexel - Blue          491   31      235       29:23.10      9:29/M
      19    Jessica Tollestrup                                      531   30      242       29:32.45      9:32/M
      20    Gretchen Saval                                          659   38      243       29:36.75      9:33/M
      21    Mandy Owens                       Hillsmere Hornets     392   36      246       29:38.90      9:34/M
      22    Loretta Goodridge                                       211   33      251       29:45.05      9:36/M
      23    Jodi Bosanko                                            651   35      255       29:53.20      9:38/M
      24    Jacqui Sands                      Hillsmere Hornets     466   37      272       30:08.20      9:43/M
      25    Emily Reilly                                            439   37      275       30:15.00      9:45/M
      26    Crystal Hurley                                          267   36      287       30:32.40      9:51/M
      27    Shannon Ripley                    Deloitte Veteran's    443   36      289       30:33.40      9:51/M
      28    Katie Peiffer                                           410   38      296       30:48.45      9:56/M
      29    Sheila Norris                     Hillsmere Hornets     383   39      315       31:17.10     10:05/M
      30    Kelly Laye                        Mayo Elementary       312   38      335       31:52.95     10:17/M
      31    Nancy Bouchal                                            44   39      351       32:08.30     10:22/M
      32    Amy Kelaher                                             608   35      361       32:15.95     10:24/M
      33    Amy Shinn                                               486   39      382       33:15.05     10:44/M
      34    Jennife Busse                                            70   37      398       34:18.00     11:04/M
      35    Stacy Argiriadi                                          12   32      404       34:32.35     11:08/M
      36    Tricia Lascola                    Jones Elementary      306   39      415       35:03.15     11:18/M
      37    Kati Susboder                                           733   35      418       35:04.55     11:19/M
      38    Gina Hopkins                      Arnold Elementary     255   38      432       35:26.45     11:26/M
      39    Michelle Maddex                                         661   37      433       35:27.45     11:26/M
      40    Heather Fansler                                         723   33      439       35:56.20     11:35/M
      41    Melissa Page                      Arnold Elementary     396   36      455       36:11.00     11:40/M
      42    Leslie Rollins                    Arnold Elementary     453   35      458       36:13.10     11:41/M
      43    Krisy Hathorn                                           685   33      459       36:13.90     11:41/M
      44    Charity Armstrong                                       695   37      463       36:33.20     11:47/M
      45    Becky Morgan                      Hillsmere Hornets     370   35      470       36:51.75     11:53/M
      46    Alexis Curley                                           113   39      515       39:19.10     12:41/M
      47    Alison Sayres                     Arnold Elementary     473   39      517       39:27.80     12:44/M
      48    Erin Healey                       Mayo Elementary       239   39      519       39:33.10     12:45/M
      49    Melissa Blaney                                          726   38      533       40:43.35     13:08/M
      50    Kathryn Burroughs                 Arnold Elementary      69   39      537       40:56.05     13:12/M
      51    Deniece Merrique                  Rexel - Orange        349   30      541       41:04.95     13:15/M
      52    Sarah Connor                      FellCon                97   33      561       42:01.05     13:33/M
      53    Diana Lindell                                           708   32      588       46:48.30     15:06/M
      54    Erin Hollar                                             251   33      597       53:36.80     17:17/M
      55    Kelly Laye                                              311   38      602     9:35:18.85     **:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chet Goudy                        PHPI Racing           602   31        4       18:24.75      5:56/M
       2    Brian Szydlih                     PHPI Racing           715   38        5       18:37.45      6:00/M
       3    Jesse Buppert                     PHPI Racing            64   33        6       18:39.30      6:01/M
       4    Dominik Van Der Veen              PHPI Racing           538   37        9       18:48.05      6:04/M
       5    Scott Padgett                     PHPI Racing           394   32       12       19:16.70      6:13/M
       6    Jeffrey Peaper                    PHPI Racing           406   32       14       19:47.65      6:23/M
       7    Craig Trent                       USNA 2000             534   36       17       20:24.60      6:35/M
       8    Mitchell Guthrie                  PHPI Racing           603   39       18       20:29.15      6:36/M
       9    Jonathan Jenkins                  Hillsmere Hornets     275   30       19       20:54.85      6:45/M
      10    Coleman Ruiz                                            741   39       30       21:51.85      7:03/M
      11    Mat Miller                        Northrop Grumman Co   355   30       44       22:48.65      7:21/M
      12    Daniel Gross                                            220   38       47       23:02.40      7:26/M
      13    David Desio                       Team RWB Annapolis    132   33       52       23:26.95      7:34/M
      14    Josh Adams                                              584   31       53       23:27.15      7:34/M
      15    Edward Griffis                                          218   31       54       23:27.85      7:34/M
      16    Jason Seltzer                                           731   31       55       23:30.35      7:35/M
      17    Christian Lavallee                                      308   38       58       23:36.05      7:37/M
      18    Zak Oehlerking                                          611   38       72       24:27.40      7:53/M
      19    Dave Witkowski                    Deloitte Veteran's    572   39       83       24:51.75      8:01/M
      20    Jeff Knudson                                            292   38       90       25:21.85      8:11/M
      21    Jack Fisher                       PHPI Racing           597   34       92       25:27.75      8:13/M
      22    Nathan Lynch                                            711   37      114       26:00.80      8:23/M
      23    Michael Marinello                                       331   37      135       26:40.70      8:36/M
      24    Jared Favole                                            166   31      178       27:55.05      9:00/M
      25    Todd Bruner                       Northrop Grumman Co    59   36      196       28:29.60      9:11/M
      26    Matthew Brookman                                         56   38      213       28:44.65      9:16/M
      27    Eric Elster                                             594   30      215       28:45.00      9:16/M
      28    Jason Aaron                       Rexel - Blue            1   33      216       28:46.10      9:17/M
      29    Brent Ruark                       Rexel - Blue          456   36      228       29:12.55      9:25/M
      30    Zach Culligan                     Northrop Grumman Co   111   30      247       29:40.10      9:34/M
      31    Jasper Heilig                                           727   35      249       29:42.20      9:35/M
      32    Nick Caputo                                             670   31      257       29:56.35      9:39/M
      33    Mike Connor                       FellCon                96   33      286       30:31.00      9:51/M
      34    Kevin McAndrews                                         339   35      291       30:36.90      9:52/M
      35    Bill Gilroy                                             204   39      317       31:18.50     10:06/M
      36    Carlo Pecori                                            752   35      341       31:58.80     10:19/M
      37    Peter Firenze                                           745   35      342       31:58.85     10:19/M
      38    Chad Haynes                       Hillsmere Hornets     237   38      343       31:59.25     10:19/M
      39    Scott Kohler                                            294   39      354       32:09.10     10:22/M
      40    Casey Trout                                             687   37      373       32:51.10     10:36/M
      41    Tim Argiriadi                                            11   38      405       34:32.95     11:08/M
      42    Steve Barash                      Team RWB Annapolis     21   35      406       34:33.35     11:09/M
      43    David Rollins                     Arnold Elementary     452   38      417       35:04.00     11:19/M
      44    Matthew Lindell                                         709   32      440       35:56.95     11:35/M
      45    Dan Hathorn                                             686   33      443       36:02.60     11:37/M
      46    David Emery                                             678   32      446       36:08.60     11:39/M
      47    Benjamin Armstrong                                      694   37      464       36:35.45     11:48/M
      48    Jason Deblock                                           124   37      494       37:49.55     12:12/M
      49    Branden Stahl                     Windsor Farm Elemen   504   39      555       41:42.75     13:27/M
      50    Kevin Binette                     Rexel - Orange         32   33      592       49:32.00     15:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kerri Robbins                     PHPI Racing           445   44       31       22:04.75      7:07/M
       2    Leigh Ann Cotter                  Arnold Elementary     103   42       43       22:42.30      7:19/M
       3    Kimberlee Fenn                                          179   44       50       23:17.05      7:31/M
       4    Christine Diguardo                Hillsmere Hornets     139   48       60       23:46.15      7:40/M
       5    Christine Acton                                         583   47       73       24:27.50      7:53/M
       6    Shelly Mitchell                                         359   40       76       24:35.30      7:56/M
       7    Heidi Wood                        Mayo Elementary       574   49      101       25:42.05      8:17/M
       8    Nadine Smith                                            495   41      110       25:53.60      8:21/M
       9    Lauri Orders                                            389   43      124       26:21.95      8:30/M
      10    Laura Diberardinis                Hillsmere Hornets     133   49      145       26:59.20      8:42/M
      11    Jennifer Hagen                                          225   41      151       27:06.10      8:45/M
      12    Courtney Holtzman                 Hillsmere Hornets     253   42      156       27:20.20      8:49/M
      13    Susan Mann                                              326   43      171       27:39.90      8:55/M
      14    Kristen Krall                                           698   44      190       28:18.40      9:08/M
      15    Tricia Schroll                                          616   44      194       28:27.50      9:11/M
      16    Joyce Kinsey                                            289   46      199       28:35.55      9:13/M
      17    Kelly Nave                                              377   45      208       28:40.65      9:15/M
      18    Margaret McMullin                 Rocheford's Raiders   347   46      210       28:41.75      9:15/M
      19    Krystal Register                                        434   44      217       28:47.20      9:17/M
      20    Debbie Zeman                      Hillsmere Hornets     580   46      219       28:56.70      9:20/M
      21    Kari Stoever                                            735   49      221       28:59.45      9:21/M
      22    Erika Griffith                                          219   44      223       29:06.80      9:23/M
      23    Laura Moore                       Hillsmere Hornets     649   41      230       29:13.40      9:25/M
      24    Liz Monahan                                             361   40      238       29:25.25      9:29/M
      25    Carrie Jacobsen                                         657   43      245       29:38.80      9:34/M
      26    Christy Moore                                           366   45      260       29:58.80      9:40/M
      27    Arlene Milon                                            747   47      266       30:03.50      9:42/M
      28    Kathy Hamilton                    Hillsmere Hornets     227   47      274       30:12.85      9:45/M
      29    Kate Grove                        Hillsmere Hornets     224   43      284       30:27.35      9:49/M
      30    Heather Sandell                   Arnold Elementary     464   41      288       30:32.95      9:51/M
      31    Lyn Riggs                                               672   42      299       30:53.10      9:58/M
      32    Tanja Syre-Goodman                                      520   44      306       31:04.55     10:01/M
      33    Hollis Partyka                                          402   49      308       31:10.35     10:03/M
      34    Pamela Dawson                                           122   46      321       31:22.25     10:07/M
      35    Lori Coogan                                              98   41      330       31:44.55     10:14/M
      36    Kristy Marshall                                         691   43      338       31:54.85     10:17/M
      37    Becky Ackerman                                            5   40      350       32:06.45     10:21/M
      38    Sefanit Fassil                                          165   49      353       32:08.65     10:22/M
      39    Robin Countryman                                        105   41      355       32:10.40     10:23/M
      40    Julie Houck                                             259   46      364       32:19.10     10:25/M
      41    Lisa Matsumoto                                          338   46      365       32:23.15     10:27/M
      42    Petra Kappel                                            652   49      367       32:26.90     10:28/M
      43    Jenna Whitney                                           560   40      370       32:35.70     10:31/M
      44    Tracy Hintermister                RKE Force             249   44      372       32:43.70     10:33/M
      45    Laurie Dennis                     Jones Elementary      130   47      383       33:26.90     10:47/M
      46    Julie Newman                                            382   42      386       33:34.05     10:50/M
      47    Lisa Strobel                                            517   48      388       33:50.60     10:55/M
      48    Sarah Heffernan                                         604   42      397       34:16.10     11:03/M
      49    Jennifer Cherrey                                         87   41      402       34:31.40     11:08/M
      50    Betty Shope                                             488   45      403       34:32.15     11:08/M
      51    Jennine Lacroix                                         300   44      408       34:46.00     11:13/M
      52    Denise Christenson                                       88   48      410       34:50.85     11:14/M
      53    Erika Wilbourn                                          561   40      423       35:10.20     11:21/M
      54    Dana Sarro                        Hillsmere Hornets     468   43      436       35:35.70     11:29/M
      55    Alice Cain                        Hillsmere Hornets      75   47      437       35:49.20     11:33/M
      56    Kristen Komlosy                                         653   40      442       35:58.30     11:36/M
      57    Michelle Traxel                   Hillsmere Hornets     533   44      444       36:04.35     11:38/M
      58    Karin Cleary                                             91   42      449       36:09.10     11:40/M
      59    Elizabeth Owen                                          391   47      462       36:28.75     11:46/M
      60    Melissa Campbell                  Jones Elementary       82   43      486       37:26.30     12:05/M
      61    Rita Walters                      RKE Force             548   43      496       37:53.40     12:13/M
      62    Karma O'Neill                                           385   44      498       38:03.75     12:16/M
      63    Andrea Berquist                                          30   46      500       38:12.20     12:19/M
      64    Jen Thayer                                              728   42      504       38:32.05     12:26/M
      65    Diane Williams                    Rexel - Orange        566   45      506       38:47.85     12:31/M
      66    Wei Kuang                                               297   42      510       39:11.85     12:38/M
      67    Debra Raithel                                           423   47      514       39:17.45     12:40/M
      68    Shannon Smith                                           494   45      521       39:44.10     12:49/M
      69    Melissa Schweitzer                                      479   46      526       40:00.50     12:54/M
      70    Jodi Fillman                                            677   45      529       40:19.90     13:00/M
      71    Ianthe Saylor                     Hillsmere Hornets     471   44      545       41:17.55     13:19/M
      72    Kimberly Baillieul                Windsor Farm Elemen    14   41      552       41:35.65     13:25/M
      73    Renee Dudley                                            152   45      554       41:38.40     13:26/M
      74    Teri Stahl                        Windsor Farm Elemen   503   40      556       41:45.65     13:28/M
      75    Kelly Downs                                             148   43      560       41:55.40     13:31/M
      76    Townley Bonney                                           43   43      566       42:23.50     13:40/M
      77    Lynnannpeery Peery                                      409   43      568       42:33.90     13:44/M
      78    Jen Stelmach                                            508   44      575       44:15.85     14:16/M
      79    Patricia McKay                                          636   47      580       45:05.50     14:33/M
      80    Sara Chen                                               591   42      582       45:10.55     14:34/M
      81    Tine Dickey                                             664   49      594       53:05.10     17:07/M
      82    Lisa Goines                       Arnold Elementary     208   42      605     9:41:53.45     **:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Craig O'Brien                     Hillsmere Hornets     384   41        7       18:42.75      6:02/M
       2    Brendan Wills                     PHPI Racing           568   40        8       18:47.95      6:04/M
       3    Charlie Baisley                                         750   42       10       18:59.70      6:07/M
       4    Jason Dolbeck                     PHPI Racing           627   45       11       19:01.95      6:08/M
       5    Brian Robinson                    Hillsmere Hornets     450   46       13       19:46.55      6:23/M
       6    Mitch Smalley                                           492   46       16       20:23.30      6:35/M
       7    Raphael Sollerer                                        496   43       20       21:06.00      6:48/M
       8    Eric Sullivan                                           736   43       36       22:26.30      7:14/M
       9    Reid McLaughlin                   Hillsmere Hornets     345   45       45       22:57.85      7:24/M
      10    Kevin Whisman                                           554   47       57       23:32.60      7:35/M
      11    Chas Holler                                             252   48       64       23:53.25      7:42/M
      12    Jason Walker                                            543   45       69       24:08.25      7:47/M
      13    Matthew Reed                      Arnold Elementary     429   45       70       24:10.00      7:48/M
      14    Brian Gonzales                    PHPI Racing           601   42       81       24:50.55      8:01/M
      15    Henry Stoever                                           734   48       87       25:16.65      8:09/M
      16    William Tucker                    Rexel - Orange        536   44       95       25:35.10      8:15/M
      17    Jeff Register                                           433   44       98       25:38.45      8:16/M
      18    Jerry Donahoe                     Windsor Farm Elemen   143   42      107       25:51.05      8:20/M
      19    Kevin Reilly                                            719   45      112       25:56.60      8:22/M
      20    Dan Koerschner                                          754   48      126       26:25.25      8:31/M
      21    Matthew Manturuk                  Arnold Elementary     328   44      128       26:31.65      8:33/M
      22    Rob Pohland                       Northrop Grumman Co   420   45      131       26:33.55      8:34/M
      23    Marc McMullin                     Rocheford's Raiders   346   46      133       26:38.25      8:35/M
      24    Paul Walters                      RKE Force             547   44      138       26:44.10      8:37/M
      25    Brian Wood                        Mayo Elementary       573   49      140       26:50.65      8:39/M
      26    Jonathan Peery                                          408   46      142       26:54.70      8:41/M
      27    Edward Brady                                             47   47      153       27:09.00      8:45/M
      28    David Parker                      Rexel - Blue          399   40      155       27:20.20      8:49/M
      29    Jeffrey McCarthy                  USNA 2000             340   40      164       27:32.70      8:53/M
      30    Chris Drewer                                            150   40      172       27:40.45      8:55/M
      31    Patrick Dugan                                           153   49      173       27:43.70      8:56/M
      32    Daniel Topf                       Rexel - Blue          532   40      175       27:47.65      8:58/M
      33    Patrick Gormley                                         212   48      180       27:55.95      9:00/M
      34    Norman Price                                            422   47      193       28:24.80      9:10/M
      35    Jeff Schroll                      Windsor Farm Elemen   615   47      195       28:27.70      9:11/M
      36    Michael Milio                     RKE Force             352   45      201       28:36.80      9:14/M
      37    Daniel White                                            555   49      209       28:41.55      9:15/M
      38    Dan Herlihy                                             247   42      225       29:08.25      9:24/M
      39    Robert Cole                                             710   41      234       29:22.20      9:28/M
      40    Greg Jacobson                                           606   45      248       29:40.80      9:34/M
      41    Ben Birge                         RKE Force              39   48      252       29:45.90      9:36/M
      42    Todd Williams                     Rexel - Blue          563   45      254       29:50.30      9:37/M
      43    Chris Ross                                              614   42      261       29:58.80      9:40/M
      44    Dave Pilarski                     Arnold Elementary     416   46      263       29:59.25      9:40/M
      45    Doug Pirhalla                     Mayo Elementary       418   47      268       30:06.00      9:43/M
      46    Jeff Pickens                      Windsor Farm Elemen   415   45      271       30:08.10      9:43/M
      47    Robert Dashnaw                                          671   48      276       30:16.45      9:46/M
      48    Tim Winter                                              674   42      294       30:43.15      9:55/M
      49    Gerald Roberts                                          448   44      295       30:47.25      9:56/M
      50    Mario Berninzoni                                         28   45      303       30:57.90      9:59/M
      51    Richard Harrison                                        235   41      314       31:15.55     10:05/M
      52    Mark Whitney                                            559   44      329       31:42.95     10:14/M
      53    Brendan Curley                                          112   43      346       32:02.65     10:20/M
      54    Scott Shaffer                     Hillsmere Hornets     483   41      352       32:08.50     10:22/M
      55    Jim Telep                         Arnold Elementary     525   43      376       33:06.25     10:41/M
      56    Michael Frew                                            600   48      395       34:15.30     11:03/M
      57    Paul Barnhart                                            22   45      413       34:57.55     11:16/M
      58    Andrew Foland                                           693   45      420       35:09.25     11:20/M
      59    Barry Garver                                            198   49      425       35:15.60     11:22/M
      60    Michael Moran                                           368   43      428       35:17.95     11:23/M
      61    Andrew Vavra                                            541   42      430       35:21.70     11:24/M
      62    Patrick Henry                     Arnold Elementary     245   45      471       36:51.80     11:53/M
      63    Chuck Kerns                       Tri City Eagles       285   44      473       36:54.90     11:54/M
      64    Erik Fridley                                            193   41      474       37:10.25     11:59/M
      65    Jim Tierney                                             530   43      480       37:16.80     12:01/M
      66    Kevin Moriarty                    Arnold Elementary     372   40      487       37:26.40     12:05/M
      67    Xinlei Feng                                             176   46      489       37:28.15     12:05/M
      68    Curtis Clifton                                           92   45      501       38:12.55     12:19/M
      69    Stephen Taylor                                          522   44      523       39:59.15     12:54/M
      70    Christopher Burroughs             Arnold Elementary      68   41      539       40:59.00     13:13/M
      71    Jerry Crowley                                           109   43      564       42:20.85     13:39/M
      72    William Bonney                                           42   45      567       42:24.00     13:41/M
      73    Leon Nesti                                              730   42      576       44:51.35     14:28/M
      74    Stephen Reilly                                          435   41      583       45:19.10     14:37/M
      75    James Huang                                             605   43      584       45:22.35     14:38/M
      76    Kurt Countryman                                         104   44      601     9:34:32.50     **:20/M
      77    Joseph Diguardo                                         138   46      606     9:47:24.30     **:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gloria Santarpia                                        705   53       80       24:48.65      8:00/M
       2    Karen Flack                                             599   50       99       25:41.10      8:17/M
       3    Sandy Loveless                                          320   52      160       27:24.10      8:50/M
       4    Eileen Martini                                          335   55      188       28:12.10      9:06/M
       5    Deborah Love                                            319   53      214       28:44.70      9:16/M
       6    Patricia McKeldin                                       343   50      226       29:09.10      9:24/M
       7    Beth Ericson                      RKE Force             162   50      239       29:25.85      9:29/M
       8    Jeanette Beck                                            26   50      277       30:18.50      9:46/M
       9    Vanessa Orlando                                         658   54      302       30:56.75      9:59/M
      10    Marjorie Rawhouser                                      426   52      304       31:00.25     10:00/M
      11    Christina Leitch                                        756   51      325       31:35.05     10:11/M
      12    Leslie Kriewald                                         296   59      336       31:53.40     10:17/M
      13    Jennifer Sapp                     Arnold Elementary     467   51      347       32:03.80     10:20/M
      14    Jacalyn Ginsburg                                        206   50      411       34:57.05     11:16/M
      15    Linda McKibben                    Rexel - Orange        344   51      516       39:24.30     12:43/M
      16    Donna Spare                                             500   51      518       39:30.55     12:45/M
      17    Cindy Waring                                            549   55      525       39:59.95     12:54/M
      18    Sue Simmons                                             743   55      532       40:41.50     13:07/M
      19    Diane Harder                                            228   59      557       41:45.85     13:28/M
      20    Barbara Dashnaw                                         119   50      569       42:41.85     13:46/M
      21    Donna Metzger                                           351   54      595       53:34.15     17:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Miles Varn                        PHPI Racing           618   52       27       21:47.88      7:02/M
       2    Dave Scelon                                             718   52       56       23:32.05      7:35/M
       3    John Reilly                                             720   50       66       23:57.80      7:44/M
       4    Paul Fenn                                               178   55       67       23:58.30      7:44/M
       5    Don Fegley                                              169   57       78       24:38.95      7:57/M
       6    Jeffrey Flack                                           598   51      100       25:41.35      8:17/M
       7    Ken Ericson                       RKE Force             161   50      146       26:59.95      8:42/M
       8    Warren Strobel                                          516   52      161       27:26.75      8:51/M
       9    Jim Rennie                                              440   56      227       29:09.30      9:24/M
      10    Patrick Redmon                                          427   51      229       29:12.75      9:25/M
      11    Jim Vautier                                             540   52      233       29:18.75      9:27/M
      12    Bruce Heine                                             241   58      244       29:37.45      9:33/M
      13    Bill Heneghan                                           243   54      258       29:57.05      9:40/M
      14    Jeff Lucente                      Northrop Grumman Co   322   50      273       30:11.85      9:44/M
      15    David McCormick                                         610   54      305       31:02.35     10:01/M
      16    William Dawson                    Rexel - Orange        121   55      319       31:21.15     10:07/M
      17    Timothy Hella                     Mayo Elementary       242   52      323       31:32.00     10:10/M
      18    Cal Matsumoto                                           337   52      366       32:24.20     10:27/M
      19    Glenn Carr                                               84   56      387       33:39.50     10:51/M
      20    Eric Hoerner                                            250   55      389       33:51.95     10:55/M
      21    George Field                                            181   57      407       34:34.05     11:09/M
      22    Norman Russell                                          459   55      435       35:33.70     11:28/M
      23    Valin Yaw                                               576   53      481       37:18.50     12:02/M
      24    Paul Dane                                               116   54      502       38:12.65     12:19/M
      25    Kit Yan                           Mayo Elementary       575   52      538       40:56.60     13:12/M
      26    Glen Buchanan                                           684   50      548       41:31.90     13:24/M
      27    David Fellers                     FellCon               173   59      562       42:03.95     13:34/M
      28    Mark Metzger                                            350   53      596       53:34.45     17:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Missy Digiulian                   Team RWB Annapolis    137   60      158       27:21.50      8:49/M
       2    Carol Graser                                            703   66      279       30:18.80      9:46/M
       3    Sue Powell                                              421   65      290       30:35.75      9:52/M
       4    Robin Smith                                             493   62      379       33:13.85     10:43/M
       5    Cinby Timchal                                           755   60      391       34:06.85     11:00/M
       6    Peggy Brookman                                           57   61      396       34:15.80     11:03/M
       7    Helen Spinelli                                          501   63      438       35:53.65     11:35/M
       8    Betsey Butler                                            71   66      493       37:45.95     12:11/M
       9    Deborah Bancroft                                         18   61      585       45:37.00     14:43/M
      10    Laura Baker                                              17   62      586       45:39.90     14:44/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roland Marinello                  Arnold Elementary     681   63      108       25:51.50      8:20/M
       2    Ken Wasch                                               667   62      130       26:32.80      8:34/M
       3    Thomas Donlin                                           146   63      220       28:58.35      9:21/M
       4    Paul Thorn                                              528   61      326       31:36.80     10:12/M
       5    David Ginsburg                                          205   60      356       32:11.10     10:23/M
       6    Jeffrey Hardy                                           631   61      362       32:17.65     10:25/M
       7    Larry Brookman                                           55   63      392       34:12.70     11:02/M
       8    Thomas Harmon                                           232   62      426       35:15.85     11:22/M
       9    Lenny Digiulian                   Team RWB Annapolis    134   61      477       37:11.60     12:00/M
      10    David Steinhoff                                         507   63      571       43:03.20     13:53/M
Top

Female 70 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              Team              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ginny Bell                                              673   72      297       30:49.40      9:56/M