Powerhouse Gym

PowerHouseGym

March 15, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggie Holecheck                                        108   19        1       22:03.90     **:55/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kyle Hardy                                              119   13        2       24:22.55     **:40/M

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sherry Pitman                                            95   33        3       26:00.70     **:52/M
       2    April Green                                              86   23        5       29:11.35     **:13/M
       3    Callie Cohee                                             79   23        6       29:20.85     **:16/M
       4    Tina Dayton                                             112   43        7       29:27.50     **:19/M
       5    Laura Dove                                              109   40        8       31:09.15     **:52/M
       6    Khadijah Sampson                                        122   19       10       32:09.95     **:10/M
       7    Linda Barnes                                            111   38       11       32:24.00     **:15/M
       8    Patrice Moffatt                                         117   37       13       33:50.75     **:43/M
       9    Jessica Adkins                                           73   31       14       35:01.05     **:06/M
      10    Kristen Elzey                                            82   21       17       38:49.60     **:19/M
      11    Leah Krutee                                             110   12       18       41:55.90     **:21/M
      12    Natalie Anderson                                         74   99       19       42:02.60     **:22/M
      13    Michelle Anderson                                        75   99       20       42:55.85     **:40/M
      14    Haydee Cook                                             114   41       21       42:56.35     **:39/M
      15    Savana Vroman                                           107   14       22       45:43.95     **:35/M
      16    Alyssa Holiday                                          113   13       23       45:45.15     **:35/M
      17    Brittany Coleman                                         81   22       27       49:50.05     **:54/M
      18    Cali Marsh                                               90   22       28       49:50.10     **:54/M
      19    Briana Vroman                                           102   99       29       52:27.40     **:45/M
      20    Cynthia Lvrome                                          120   42       30       52:30.40     **:46/M
      21    Donna Travers                                            97   45       31       55:05.80     **:36/M
      22    Debbie Marshall                                          91   58       32       55:11.85     **:37/M
      23    Kelly Hunt                                               87   56       33       55:12.55     **:38/M
      24    Lauren Greer                                            121   29       35       59:36.75     **:01/M
      25    Alma Colburn                                             80   40       36     1:01:30.70     **:38/M
      26    Dawn Creasy                                             103   41       38     1:04:27.85     **:35/M
      27    Cara Odenwald                                            94   38       39     1:23:27.80     **:43/M

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Devon Tyler                                             115   13        4       26:04.05     **:13/M
       2    Jakob Todd                                              101   13        9       31:52.25     **:05/M
       3    Ashly Spear                                              99   32       12       32:31.75     **:02/M
       4    Greg Insley                                              88   47       15       35:53.65     **:25/M
       5    Cole Gibbs                                              105   10       16       38:43.45     **:19/M
       6    Brandon Corbman                                         118   17       24       47:05.45     **:00/M
       7    Jim Creighton                                           104   60       25       47:51.85     **:14/M
       8    Jason Southern                                           98   99       26       49:49.75     **:55/M
       9    Blaine Weitzel                                          116   56       34       58:59.10     **:49/M
      10    Eric Miller                                             106   44       37     1:04:27.35     **:35/M
      DQ    Unknown Chip: 3DTTFT7                                  7000            DQ       24:26.00     **:36/M