5K for the BAY

5k

Age Group Results

March 29, 2014


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing

Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Courtney Leigh                                          208   39        8       22:21.70    22:25.90     0:04.20      7:14/M

Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Nick Gruendl                                            141   34        1       20:30.95    20:32.70     0:01.75      6:37/M

Female 16 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Kelly Bickhart                                           34   11       11       23:44.75    23:49.85     0:05.10      7:41/M
       2    Will Bickhart                                            32   14       35       26:35.20    26:40.95     0:05.75      8:36/M
       3    Maggie Bickhart                                          33   14       48       28:24.80    28:30.15     0:05.35      9:12/M
       4    Emma Robertson                                          297   11       57       28:55.60    29:12.35     0:16.75      9:25/M
       5    Grace Burgin                                             45   13       91       30:55.45    31:05.25     0:09.80     10:02/M
       6    Sydney Duncan                                            97   13      103       31:22.90    31:46.85     0:23.95     10:15/M
       7    Emily Hahn                                              150   10      135       33:53.50    34:39.90     0:46.40     11:11/M
       8    Madeleine Gutkowski                                     146   13      140       34:08.55    34:18.65     0:10.10     11:04/M
       9    Cassandra Keenan                                        189   15      161       35:38.75    36:08.75     0:30.00     11:39/M
      10    Emily Shryock                                           332   11      162       35:42.85    36:14.75     0:31.90     11:41/M
      11    Alexia Anderson                                           5   16      204       38:28.20    38:43.95     0:15.75     12:29/M
      12    Olivia Strank                                           350   12      206       38:54.95    39:46.35     0:51.40     12:50/M

Male 16 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Ethan Glaudemans                                        129   16       10       23:29.05    23:32.75     0:03.70      7:35/M
       2    Thomas Sitzmann                                         331   9        12       23:49.85    23:56.60     0:06.75      7:43/M
       3    Kyle Stoltzfus                                          349   15       21       25:33.45    25:40.00     0:06.55      8:17/M
       4    Jonah Childress                                          55   12       46       28:00.00    28:00.00                  9:02/M
       5    Michael Mazzella                                        226   13       59       29:10.55    29:45.45     0:34.90      9:36/M
       6    Alex Hill                                               395   15       80       30:14.75    30:37.80     0:23.05      9:53/M
       7    Eduardo Gonzalez                                        133   14      175       36:58.25    37:12.80     0:14.55     12:00/M
       8    Liam Gilgunn                                            127    8      197       38:11.60    39:48.90     1:37.30     12:50/M

Female 17 to 25

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Michelle De Vente                                        77   19       13       23:55.60    24:00.40     0:04.80      7:45/M
       2    Cora Barstow                                             20   25       17       24:16.95    24:32.15     0:15.20      7:55/M
       3    Mary Powell                                             278   23       34       26:29.75    27:01.40     0:31.65      8:43/M
       4    Beth Armitage                                             9   22       43       27:30.15    27:53.25     0:23.10      9:00/M
       5    Jessica Bowden                                           38   23       44       27:31.20    27:52.95     0:21.75      8:59/M
       6    Katie Dix                                                92   25       60       29:10.80    29:43.30     0:32.50      9:35/M
       7    Holly Corson                                             70   25       69       29:36.40    30:33.15     0:56.75      9:51/M
       8    Tanya Menjivar                                          236   22       93       30:58.50    31:10.25     0:11.75     10:03/M
       9    Bryanna Steiner                                         343   25      105       31:32.55    31:44.90     0:12.35     10:14/M
      10    Molly Cook                                               69   23      111       31:43.35    32:31.05     0:47.70     10:29/M
      11    Laura Migasiuk                                          239   20      121       32:47.65    33:10.10     0:22.45     10:42/M
      12    Brittany Jacobson                                       178   25      122       32:49.05    33:15.50     0:26.45     10:44/M
      13    Deanna Marshall                                         220   23      142       34:15.10    34:46.50     0:31.40     11:13/M
      14    Ali Bussard                                              48   25      146       34:43.75    35:40.15     0:56.40     11:30/M
      15    Lauren Leahy                                            205   23      147       34:44.15    35:19.10     0:34.95     11:24/M
      16    Adrienne Hieb                                           164   24      149       34:52.40    35:05.60     0:13.20     11:19/M
      17    Jacqueline Hamil                                        153   24      166       35:51.95    36:24.80     0:32.85     11:45/M
      18    Courtney Ross                                           312   21      226       43:39.75    45:16.90     1:37.15     14:36/M
      19    Kate Snider                                             340   25      247       49:06.35    50:10.90     1:04.55     16:11/M

Male 17 to 25

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Colin Musselman                                         253   23       16       24:14.35    24:24.60     0:10.25      7:52/M
       2    Jordan Bender                                            26   20      153       35:07.35    36:29.50     1:22.15     11:46/M
       3    Cody Schwartz                                           319   23      262       57:39.90  1:04:30.45     6:50.55     20:48/M

Female 26 to 35

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Melissa Mendoza                                         235   31       24       25:43.95    25:43.95                  8:18/M
       2    Kelly Watson                                            367   26       28       26:06.30    26:12.55     0:06.25      8:27/M
       3    Deirdre Gruendl                                         140   33       33       26:29.65    26:50.45     0:20.80      8:39/M
       4    Brittany Wise                                           382   28       38       27:03.25    27:55.40     0:52.15      9:00/M
       5    Jessica Kirk                                            196   33       45       27:53.30    28:02.10     0:08.80      9:03/M
       6    Jordan Whichard                                         373   28       50       28:40.05    29:44.15     1:04.10      9:35/M
       7    Rebecca Robley                                          301   33       54       28:50.75    29:15.00     0:24.25      9:26/M
       8    Jessica Whichard                                        374   31       56       28:51.30    29:54.00     1:02.70      9:39/M
       9    Fabiana Martins                                         400   32       58       29:01.55    29:10.75     0:09.20      9:25/M
      10    Denise Alvarez                                            4   29       61       29:11.95    29:50.50     0:38.55      9:37/M
      11    Maryjane Wegrzyn                                        368   27       67       29:28.00    29:41.50     0:13.50      9:35/M
      12    Sarah Lash                                              203   29       68       29:35.85    29:55.00     0:19.15      9:39/M
      13    Erin Kennedy                                            191   27       72       29:54.10    30:28.75     0:34.65      9:50/M
      14    Jenna Hubbard                                           172   28       73       29:54.65    30:28.90     0:34.25      9:50/M
      15    Leah Robinson                                           299   27       75       29:58.75    31:01.95     1:03.20     10:00/M
      16    Susan Rice                                              290   31       88       30:41.75    31:07.45     0:25.70     10:02/M
      17    Hayley Duyon                                             98   26       90       30:50.65    31:05.65     0:15.00     10:02/M
      18    Shannon Edward                                          100   27      100       31:16.90    32:11.65     0:54.75     10:23/M
      19    Krista Ziebell                                          389   33      106       31:35.85    33:19.20     1:43.35     10:45/M
      20    Eileen Harberts                                         154   29      110       31:42.85    32:31.80     0:48.95     10:29/M
      21    Erinn Harris                                            155   35      115       32:24.40    33:02.35     0:37.95     10:39/M
      22    Lindsay Holmes                                          169   28      119       32:34.35    32:49.80     0:15.45     10:35/M
      23    Zaheemat Samuel                                         315   32      124       33:06.45    33:23.90     0:17.45     10:46/M
      24    April Whisenand                                         375   31      125       33:07.55    33:22.30     0:14.75     10:46/M
      25    Lisa Ozinga                                             271   35      126       33:19.95    34:49.75     1:29.80     11:14/M
      26    Jessie Helene                                           159   27      129       33:28.70    34:28.35     0:59.65     11:07/M
      27    Keli Wilson                                             378   32      131       33:35.15    34:28.45     0:53.30     11:07/M
      28    Melissa O'Brien                                         261   28      132       33:40.65    34:50.90     1:10.25     11:14/M
      29    Beth Heltebridle                                        160   31      134       33:48.85    34:02.50     0:13.65     10:59/M
      30    Leah Hahn                                               151   30      136       33:55.05    34:40.20     0:45.15     11:11/M
      31    Jessica Wisner                                          383   30      138       34:01.15    35:08.55     1:07.40     11:20/M
      32    Alexandra Wehling                                       369   26      139       34:01.80    35:08.35     1:06.55     11:20/M
      33    Emily Dean                                               78   29      167       36:00.30    37:12.60     1:12.30     12:00/M
      34    Paula Jackson                                           176   29      169       36:11.60    36:34.75     0:23.15     11:48/M
      35    Brittany Clarence                                        60   27      171       36:23.05    37:04.95     0:41.90     11:57/M
      36    Kaylenna Blessing                                        36   30      173       36:48.90    38:33.80     1:44.90     12:26/M
      37    Danielle Romme                                          309   30      176       36:58.55    37:18.75     0:20.20     12:02/M
      38    Sheryl Aberion                                            1   34      178       37:00.55    38:15.05     1:14.50     12:20/M
      39    Lindsay Lang                                            201   35      186       37:40.70    38:00.80     0:20.10     12:15/M
      40    April Strathy                                           352   34      187       37:43.10    39:14.35     1:31.25     12:39/M
      41    Priscilla Matschat                                      223   33      188       37:46.70    38:36.65     0:49.95     12:27/M
      42    Ellen Egger                                             102   29      194       37:56.95    39:14.45     1:17.50     12:39/M
      43    Melissa Gilgunn                                         128   29      196       38:09.80    39:48.10     1:38.30     12:50/M
      44    Jennifer Manson                                         218   33      208       38:59.55    40:42.90     1:43.35     13:08/M
      45    Marilou Guajardo                                        142   35      213       40:19.00    41:51.35     1:32.35     13:30/M
      46    Michelle Pack                                           272   28      217       41:46.85    54:03.60    12:16.75     17:26/M
      47    Melissa Allen                                             3   33      219       41:50.35    42:53.70     1:03.35     13:50/M
      48    Alexandra Bair                                           12   29      222       42:07.75    42:50.00     0:42.25     13:49/M
      49    Lisa Droubi                                              95   29      223       42:21.40    44:25.70     2:04.30     14:20/M
      50    Heather Fansler                                         109   32      225       42:37.90    43:14.75     0:36.85     13:57/M
      51    Jahnvee Solanki                                         341   28      228       43:47.80    45:16.05     1:28.25     14:36/M
      52    Alexandra McPherson                                     233   26      234       44:50.80    46:45.80     1:55.00     15:05/M
      53    Kelli Jackson                                           173   33      235       45:06.90    46:38.40     1:31.50     15:03/M
      54    Whitney Thompson                                        359   27      236       45:52.45    46:31.75     0:39.30     15:00/M
      55    Kristel Rabideau                                        281   29      238       46:20.65    47:55.90     1:35.25     15:27/M
      56    Kristin Hines                                           166   26      239       46:21.50    47:01.95     0:40.45     15:10/M
      57    Ruth Coleman                                             65   31      243       47:55.55    49:44.10     1:48.55     16:03/M
      58    Taskeen Moghal                                          247   28      249       49:08.60    50:35.25     1:26.65     16:19/M
      59    Jessica Nusbaum                                         260   33      253       50:17.10    52:14.10     1:57.00     16:51/M
      60    Jessica Howie                                           171   29      260       55:08.30    57:07.15     1:58.85     18:25/M
      61    Sherece Fullerton                                       122   30      261       57:31.90    58:59.85     1:27.95     19:02/M
      62    Natalie Schwartz                                        320   26      264       57:59.45  1:04:50.25     6:50.80     20:55/M
      63    April Strathy                                           351   34      267     1:02:54.85  1:04:33.45     1:38.60     20:49/M

Male 26 to 35

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Jeffrey Wooton                                          385   33        2       21:05.75    21:08.85     0:03.10      6:49/M
       2    Greg Skipper                                            234   33        4       21:46.50    21:49.40     0:02.90      7:02/M
       3    Brian Bennett                                            28   30        5       22:09.70    22:16.95     0:07.25      7:11/M
       4    David Morgan                                            248   30        6       22:12.90    23:04.30     0:51.40      7:26/M
       5    Mark Fish                                               113   30       15       24:04.15    24:25.15     0:21.00      7:53/M
       6    Jose Campos                                              51   34       22       25:36.95    25:39.45     0:02.50      8:16/M
       7    Jay Rohrer                                              304   32       23       25:37.10    25:43.45     0:06.35      8:18/M
       8    Nicholas Muzia                                          254   28       25       25:45.20    25:55.40     0:10.20      8:22/M
       9    Thomas Lester                                           210   26       31       26:18.05    26:58.50     0:40.45      8:42/M
      10    Dan Rieth                                               294   30       39       27:07.35    27:32.15     0:24.80      8:53/M
      11    Adedoyin Adewodu                                          2   28       42       27:27.50    27:38.55     0:11.05      8:55/M
      12    Luke Runion                                             313   31       51       28:42.35    28:59.80     0:17.45      9:21/M
      13    Shawn Kerr                                              192   29       53       28:45.90    29:11.30     0:25.40      9:25/M
      14    Robby Evans                                             107   29       63       29:12.80    29:56.85     0:44.05      9:39/M
      15    Brian Darnell                                            73   35       66       29:27.40    29:41.25     0:13.85      9:35/M
      16    John Anthony                                              8   28       77       30:01.35    32:30.25     2:28.90     10:29/M
      17    Mark Nagele                                             256   28       86       30:38.15    31:46.25     1:08.10     10:15/M
      18    Shane Perry                                             276   28       92       30:57.45    31:55.10     0:57.65     10:18/M
      19    Christopher Felice                                      110   28       95       31:03.35    31:57.60     0:54.25     10:18/M
      20    Dan Rice                                                288   32       96       31:04.50    31:29.60     0:25.10     10:09/M
      21    Vince McElhose                                          231   28      104       31:30.25    31:59.40     0:29.15     10:19/M
      22    Rudley Miland                                           240   35      113       31:54.05    32:09.95     0:15.90     10:22/M
      23    John Olderman                                           264   26      158       35:31.95    36:32.50     1:00.55     11:47/M
      24    Josh Romme                                              310   31      177       36:59.05    37:18.95     0:19.90     12:02/M
      25    Jeremy O'Neill                                          266   29      180       37:01.45    38:03.85     1:02.40     12:16/M
      26    Adam Coleman                                             62   32      244       47:56.85    49:43.70     1:46.85     16:02/M
      27    Darshan Vaishnav                                        363   34      246       49:04.20    50:33.40     1:29.20     16:18/M
      28    Gopi Narang                                             257   26      248       49:06.65    50:10.75     1:04.10     16:11/M
      29    James Overby III                                        269   30      254       50:21.95    51:07.35     0:45.40     16:29/M

Female 36 to 45

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Valerie Eaton                                            99   38        9       23:24.85    23:28.05     0:03.20      7:34/M
       2    Johanna Robinson                                        300   43       36       26:36.30    26:53.45     0:17.15      8:40/M
       3    Susan Shapiro                                           327   44       41       27:25.35    27:46.65     0:21.30      8:57/M
       4    Erika Barmash                                            16   44       65       29:19.55    29:27.85     0:08.30      9:30/M
       5    Amanda MacOmber                                         216   39       76       30:00.60    30:24.90     0:24.30      9:48/M
       6    Jerilyn Kinderdine                                      194   38       78       30:09.10    31:01.60     0:52.50     10:00/M
       7    Elizabeth Chaney                                         54   41       89       30:49.85    31:45.10     0:55.25     10:15/M
       8    Allison Fisher                                          115   37      107       31:39.10    33:14.90     1:35.80     10:43/M
       9    Janet Weigle                                            370   43      109       31:42.40    32:55.85     1:13.45     10:37/M
      10    Jocyl Go                                                130   36      112       31:52.45    32:10.20     0:17.75     10:23/M
      11    Rendy Smith                                             339   37      114       32:11.85    32:43.10     0:31.25     10:33/M
      12    Karen Mullin                                            251   43      117       32:32.60    33:48.35     1:15.75     10:54/M
      13    Melissa Stellfox                                        344   38      123       32:58.20    33:28.25     0:30.05     10:48/M
      14    Colette Thayer                                          358   44      128       33:28.70    34:09.70     0:41.00     11:01/M
      15    Heidi Bossley                                            37   39      130       33:32.00    33:50.45     0:18.45     10:55/M
      16    Sherri Gutkowski                                        145   44      141       34:11.25    35:53.50     1:42.25     11:35/M
      17    Courtney Brawley                                         39   37      143       34:25.55    38:30.80     4:05.25     12:25/M
      18    Carrie Decker                                            79   42      144       34:29.50    35:00.85     0:31.35     11:17/M
      19    Jessica Ricciardi                                       287   39      148       34:45.55    34:56.30     0:10.75     11:16/M
      20    Jennifer Busse                                           49   36      150       35:01.40    36:44.75     1:43.35     11:51/M
      21    Tonya Rose                                              311   37      156       35:24.40    37:11.55     1:47.15     12:00/M
      22    Lynn Bedard                                              24   45      160       35:38.25    36:07.65     0:29.40     11:39/M
      23    Gretchen Probeck                                        279   43      163       35:46.35    36:45.10     0:58.75     11:51/M
      24    Lora Richardson                                         291   45      165       35:51.30    36:07.35     0:16.05     11:39/M
      25    Shannon Fong                                            117   44      170       36:21.35    38:10.85     1:49.50     12:19/M
      26    Lisa Spallitta                                          342   43      172       36:36.65    37:21.10     0:44.45     12:03/M
      27    Jen Thayer                                              357   42      181       37:02.95    37:53.90     0:50.95     12:13/M
      28    Lori Fenster                                            111   37      182       37:19.00    38:52.90     1:33.90     12:32/M
      29    Jennifer Gross                                          138   40      190       37:49.75    38:40.40     0:50.65     12:28/M
      30    Stacy Siffel                                            335   42      192       37:51.00    38:40.25     0:49.25     12:28/M
      31    Verity Britton                                           40   38      202       38:24.75    40:09.65     1:44.90     12:57/M
      32    Yvonne McBee                                            227   42      209       39:10.60    40:06.35     0:55.75     12:56/M
      33    Marita Maginnis                                         217   43      211       39:19.85    41:08.20     1:48.35     13:16/M
      34    Rebecca Chojnacki                                        57   36      214       40:27.35    42:01.40     1:34.05     13:33/M
      35    Kay Burgin                                               47   39      218       41:49.55    43:31.60     1:42.05     14:02/M
      36    Margriet Mitchell                                       245   43      220       42:03.05    43:19.80     1:16.75     13:58/M
      37    Felicia Gross                                           139   40      227       43:46.20    45:16.45     1:30.25     14:36/M
      38    Kelly Dinicolo                                           90   43      231       44:31.95    46:11.05     1:39.10     14:54/M
      39    Angela Habart                                           149   40      242       47:50.30    49:54.15     2:03.85     16:06/M
      40    Amanda Carlucci                                          53   42      255       51:13.25    52:51.10     1:37.85     17:03/M
      41    Susan Gottschalk                                        135   38      266     1:00:21.80  1:02:10.05     1:48.25     20:03/M

Male 36 to 45

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Robert Shapiro                                          330   43       14       24:03.55    24:06.15     0:02.60      7:46/M
       2    Timothy Habart                                          148   45       20       25:11.30    25:15.30     0:04.00      8:09/M
       3    William Kuchta                                          199   39       27       26:05.80    27:59.55     1:53.75      9:02/M
       4    Steven Sieb                                             334   36       29       26:10.15    27:34.45     1:24.30      8:54/M
       5    Dennis Wischmeier                                       381   37       30       26:10.80    27:34.00     1:23.20      8:54/M
       6    Bill Kirchoff                                           195   45       37       27:00.05    27:35.10     0:35.05      8:54/M
       7    Robert Rodriguez                                        302   44       40       27:20.10    27:31.45     0:11.35      8:53/M
       8    Todd Schrubb                                            318   41       49       28:39.65    28:51.35     0:11.70      9:18/M
       9    Jason Barmash                                            15   41       52       28:45.25    28:53.55     0:08.30      9:19/M
      10    Brian Mazzella                                          225   38       62       29:12.65    29:45.30     0:32.65      9:36/M
      11    Brian Fong                                              118   43       64       29:18.70    30:49.85     1:31.15      9:56/M
      12    Keith Coleman                                            64   41       70       29:51.25    30:03.70     0:12.45      9:42/M
      13    Michael Wilson                                          379   45       71       29:53.15    30:48.20     0:55.05      9:56/M
      14    Yat-Lun Kwok                                            200   39       74       29:56.95    31:10.95     1:14.00     10:03/M
      15    Carl Jackson, Jr                                        177   37       82       30:22.30    30:40.80     0:18.50      9:54/M
      16    Zachary Jaffe                                           180   42       87       30:38.85    31:22.90     0:44.05     10:07/M
      17    Keith McCrary                                           229   39       97       31:05.40    32:38.05     1:32.65     10:32/M
      18    Huck Leigh                                              206   42      101       31:17.50    31:22.45     0:04.95     10:07/M
      19    Jeff Leigh                                              207   42      102       31:18.10    31:23.20     0:05.10     10:07/M
      20    Faris Hawit                                             156   38      116       32:30.55    33:04.80     0:34.25     10:40/M
      21    Matt Mullin                                             250   40      118       32:33.55    33:48.90     1:15.35     10:54/M
      22    Mike Burgin                                              46   40      159       35:34.50    37:18.00     1:43.50     12:02/M
      23    Loren O'Brien                                           262   40      184       37:27.25    38:21.45     0:54.20     12:22/M
      24    Jamie Traxel                                             23   42      210       39:15.85    39:49.35     0:33.50     12:51/M
      25    Travis Hodges                                           167   42      224       42:37.35    43:14.65     0:37.30     13:57/M
      26    Franco Dinicolo                                          91   45      252       49:49.10    51:28.55     1:39.45     16:36/M
      27    Robert Duncan                                            96   42      263       57:41.95    57:41.95                 18:36/M

Female 46 to 55

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Debra Overby                                            268   53       83       30:23.55    31:03.15     0:39.60     10:01/M
       2    Tbd Tbd                                                 356   47       85       30:35.40    32:05.50     1:30.10     10:21/M
       3    Mary Lewandowski                                        211   49       94       31:00.60    31:24.00     0:23.40     10:08/M
       4    Barbara Hamil                                           152   54       98       31:14.30    31:54.85     0:40.55     10:17/M
       5    Susan Winchurch                                         380   51      120       32:46.00    32:59.30     0:13.30     10:38/M
       6    Debra Ritchie                                           295   53      127       33:24.85    33:42.00     0:17.15     10:52/M
       7    Melinda Keenan                                          190   47      133       33:47.30    34:17.90     0:30.60     11:04/M
       8    Mary Parks                                              275   47      145       34:29.85    35:12.50     0:42.65     11:21/M
       9    Cynde Caimano                                            50   54      151       35:01.90    36:41.60     1:39.70     11:50/M
      10    Sandra Nielsen                                          259   48      168       36:03.75    37:10.10     1:06.35     11:59/M
      11    Timi Ford                                               119   49      174       36:51.85    37:57.50     1:05.65     12:15/M
      12    Penney Senecal                                          324   47      179       37:00.55    38:23.10     1:22.55     12:23/M
      13    Maureen Jaffe                                           179   46      185       37:34.20    38:18.95     0:44.75     12:21/M
      14    Shirley Ramsey                                          282   51      195       38:08.70    39:32.25     1:23.55     12:45/M
      15    Carolyn Jackson                                         175   48      201       38:20.60    39:22.10     1:01.50     12:42/M
      16    Katie Beitzell                                           25   55      203       38:28.00    38:50.15     0:22.15     12:32/M
      17    Ann Rau                                                 284   53      205       38:35.80    38:43.35     0:07.55     12:29/M
      18    Bernadette Vaughn-Farley                                364   55      216       40:48.85    41:49.30     1:00.45     13:29/M
      19    Patricia Shryock                                        333   49      230       44:20.50    44:53.55     0:33.05     14:29/M
      20    Lorraine Lockhart                                       212   54      232       44:32.15    45:41.25     1:09.10     14:44/M
      21    Christine Beil                                          399   48      237       45:53.80    46:40.45     0:46.65     15:03/M
      22    Lori Dominick                                            93   48      241       46:27.40    48:26.95     1:59.55     15:37/M
      23    Susan Lawson                                            204   55      256       51:26.95    52:51.80     1:24.85     17:03/M
      24    Terri Senecal                                           323   53      258       53:55.50    55:15.80     1:20.30     17:49/M

Male 46 to 55

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Jack Kammerer                                           187   51        3       21:15.00    21:18.70     0:03.70      6:52/M
       2    Bill Bickhart                                            35   54        7       22:21.35    22:24.75     0:03.40      7:14/M
       3    Peyton Robertson                                        298   53       18       24:35.20    24:51.75     0:16.55      8:01/M
       4    Pete Lester                                             209   53       32       26:18.60    26:58.70     0:40.10      8:42/M
       5    Antonio Johns                                           398   51       47       28:04.20    29:03.75     0:59.55      9:22/M
       6    Don Guthrie                                             143   53       55       28:50.85    29:14.60     0:23.75      9:26/M
       7    Dave Ehrhart                                            103   49       79       30:11.55    30:33.00     0:21.45      9:51/M
       8    Timothy Gaydosh                                         126   48       84       30:35.10    30:49.35     0:14.25      9:56/M
       9    Jeffrey Green                                           137   47       99       31:16.80    32:39.15     1:22.35     10:32/M
      10    Timothy Myers                                           255   47      137       33:55.85    35:17.70     1:21.85     11:23/M
      11    Michael Bender                                           27   53      152       35:06.15    36:29.15     1:23.00     11:46/M
      12    Charles Herbert                                         162   51      154       35:08.20    35:51.75     0:43.55     11:34/M
      13    Doc Barstow                                              19   55      191       37:50.65    38:37.75     0:47.10     12:27/M
      14    Brian Jackson                                           174   50      193       37:54.00    38:56.25     1:02.25     12:34/M
      15    Ray Hoffmann                                            168   50      229       44:08.30    44:57.85     0:49.55     14:30/M
      16    Johnny Ramsey                                           283   51      233       44:46.40    46:07.50     1:21.10     14:53/M

Female 56 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Patricia Dimiceli                                        86   60      189       37:49.60    38:37.30     0:47.70     12:27/M
       2    Sandra Barstow                                           18   58      198       38:13.10    39:01.00     0:47.90     12:35/M
       3    Mindy Helene                                            158   56      200       38:20.40    39:18.55     0:58.15     12:41/M
       4    Karen Forsythe                                          120   56      207       38:59.25    40:03.45     1:04.20     12:55/M
       5    Nancy Miller-Ihli                                       243   58      245       48:08.60    49:44.95     1:36.35     16:03/M
       6    Rose D'Altorio                                           72   60      250       49:34.60    50:39.35     1:04.75     16:20/M
       7    Jean Cusick                                              56   65      251       49:34.65    50:38.85     1:04.20     16:20/M
       8    Carol Jelich                                            181   63      257       53:11.10    54:51.90     1:40.80     17:42/M
       9    Kerry Miciotto                                          238   57      259       54:04.90    55:19.60     1:14.70     17:51/M
      10    Shirley Gottschalk                                      134   71      265     1:00:15.20  1:02:04.25     1:49.05     20:01/M

Male 56 and Over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    Curtis Baumann                                           21   60       19       25:08.10    25:14.00     0:05.90      8:08/M
       2    John Kreider                                            198   56       26       26:00.40    26:05.80     0:05.40      8:25/M
       3    Phil Galipo                                             124   66       81       30:17.60    30:25.90     0:08.30      9:49/M
       4    John Avallone                                            11   56      108       31:41.10    32:29.65     0:48.55     10:29/M
       5    Kevin Miller-Ihli                                       244   61      155       35:16.40    36:12.25     0:55.85     11:41/M
       6    Richard Olderman                                        265   69      157       35:31.50    36:33.05     1:01.55     11:47/M
       7    Jeffery Pettis                                          277   59      164       35:46.95    36:42.95     0:56.00     11:50/M
       8    Mark Davis                                               74   61      183       37:22.85    38:05.80     0:42.95     12:17/M
       9    James Overby Jr                                         270   56      199       38:16.50    38:58.15     0:41.65     12:34/M
      10    Bob Guthrie                                             144   57      212       39:25.35    40:36.00     1:10.65     13:06/M
      11    Carl Davis                                               76   58      215       40:47.95    41:49.15     1:01.20     13:29/M
      12    Gary Bair                                                13   63      221       42:07.60    42:49.70     0:42.10     13:49/M
      13    Mark Hines                                              165   57      240       46:23.20    47:01.65     0:38.45     15:10/M