Hemophelia Fdn

5K

Overall Finish List

July 19, 2014


Results By Bluepoint Race Mangement & Timing LLC. Bluepoint Race Managment & Timing
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Omari Daughtridge                 Fort Washington  MD    68    28   M       1 Overall             15:37.0
      2    Sean Kelly                                              169    22   M       2 Overall             15:56.0
      3    Chris Burns                                             164    22   M       3 Overall             18:03.2
      4    Brian Daugherty                   Edgewater  MD          87    54   M       1 50-54               18:27.8
      5    Reg Fields                        Columbia  MD           67    33   M       1 30-34               18:34.5
      6    Sheena Crawley                                          175    23   F       1 Overall             19:34.1
      7    Jeff Oxman                                              165    57   M       1 55-59               20:20.6
      8    Kim Lewnes                                              189    25   F       2 Overall             20:47.0
      9    Jordan Delone                                           193    20   F       3 Overall             20:47.7
     10    Taylor Gerard                                           176    18   F       1 14-19               20:56.4
     11    Henry Luong                                             166    32   M       2 30-34               20:58.0
     12    Elisa Heacock                                           192    20   F       1 20-24               21:08.2
     13    Brian Darnell                     Pasadena  MD           62    36   M       1 35-39               21:24.4
     14    Kara Yeater                       Alexandria  VA        114    31   F       1 30-34               21:49.7
     15    Jeff Newman                       Ellicott City  MD      82    31   M       3 30-34               22:04.2
     16    Steven Phillips                   Crofton  MD           163    53   M       2 50-54               22:08.9
     17    Marissa Krmpotich                 Odenton  MD           118    24   F       2 20-24               22:24.6
     18    William Palmer                    Annapolis  MD         108    55   M       2 55-59               22:33.8
     19    John Gapozzi                                            191    58   M       3 55-59               22:51.5
     20    Jessica Gerard                                          178    43   F       1 40-44               23:02.4
     21    Wesley Baker                      Glen Burnie  MD        59    37   M       2 35-39               23:06.0
     22    Shira Catlin                      Northampton  MA        70    21   F       3 20-24               23:16.1
     23    Todd Vandertie                                          184    50   M       3 50-54               23:27.7
     24    David Donahue                     Conneaut Lake  PA     120    61   M       1 60-64               23:53.2
     25    Mark Nicholson                    Ellicott City  MD     107    55   M       4 55-59               23:54.1
     26    Jon Schraft                       Glen Burnie  MD       113    35   M       3 35-39               24:57.7
     27    Igol Gladstein                    Ellicott City  MD      36    43   M       1 40-44               25:00.6
     28    Vaughn Ripley                     Brunswick  MD           2    47   M       1 45-49               25:01.4
     29    Carlos Orozco                     Washington  DC        117    30   M       4 30-34               25:03.7
     30    Alan Mulindwa                     Columbia  MD          174    41   M       2 40-44               25:21.0
     31    John Lockamy                                            190    26   M       1 25-29               25:49.1
     32    Kaylin Buckley                    Brunswick  MD          94    22   F       4 20-24               26:11.1
     33    Kathy Shaffer                     Annapolis  MD         112    42   F       2 40-44               26:29.6
     34    Colin Seal                                              159    29   M       2 25-29               26:53.2
     35    Christine Rowe                                          157    44   F       3 40-44               26:56.9
     36    Hunter Jones                      Odenton  MD           103    12   M       1  8-13               27:00.0
     37    Laura Barry                       Annapolis  MD         115    30   F       2 30-34               27:03.7
     38    Ryan Barry                        Annapolis  MD         116    32   M       5 30-34               27:29.5
     39    Pam Bukowski                      Annapolis  MD          29    63   F       1 60-64               28:00.0
     40    Leanna Powell                     Baltimore  MD          96    27   F       1 25-29               28:15.6
     41    David Brown                       Owings  MD             45    52   M       4 50-54               28:24.3
     42    Kimberly Neal                     Catonsville  MD        74    34   F       3 30-34               28:26.5
     43    Jack Shoff                        Frederick  MD         147    63   M       2 60-64               28:27.0
     44    Lindsey Davis                     Odenton  MD            10    36   F       1 35-39               28:29.2
     45    George Sisson                     Owings  MD            179    66   M       1 65-69               28:45.2
     46    Joseph Michaud                    North Beach  MD         5    47   M       2 45-49               28:50.3
     47    Maryjane Wegrzyn                  Annapolis  MD          63    27   F       2 25-29               28:55.5
     48    Danica Justsen                                          161    29   F       3 25-29               29:03.7
     49    John Rose                         Chestertown  MD        89    43   M       3 40-44               29:12.8
     50    Zhiyong Zhao                      Ellicott City  MD       4    52   M       5 50-54               29:18.8
     51    Colleen Liell                     Brooklyn  NY           60    43   F       4 40-44               29:23.2
     52    Shirley Robinson-Bramble          Annapolis  MD          61    50   F       1 50-54               29:24.3
     53    Ashley Shull                      Ft. Belvoir  VA       125    39   F       2 35-39               29:29.4
     54    Cindy Edson                       Edgewater  MD          64    47   F       1 45-49               29:36.2
     55    Kristen Thornton                  Kingwood  TX          100    24   F       5 20-24               30:03.1
     56    Jill Williamson                   Arnold  MD             98    57   F       1 55-59               30:57.2
     57    Vanessa Orlando                   Crofton  MD           181    54   F       2 50-54               31:17.4
     58    Juan Burgos                       Frederick  MD          79    38   M       4 35-39               31:23.3
     59    Elizabeth Sylvia                  Columbia  MD           52    25   F       4 25-29               31:38.5
     60    Abby Moynihan                     Ellicott City  MD      81    31   F       4 30-34               32:22.4
     61    Julie Anderson                    Bowie  MD              34    25   F       5 25-29               32:44.0
     62    Samantha Rodman                   Arnold  MD             11    33   F       5 30-34               32:56.0
     63    Jason Jones                       Odenton  MD           167    12   M       2  8-13               33:29.7
     64    Daniel Fiume                                            168    12   M       3  8-13               33:36.5
     65    Temesha Pollock                   Odenton  MD            71    29   F       6 25-29               33:40.6
     66    Jason Clemons                     Bowie  MD              54    29   M       3 25-29               33:53.7
     67    Erin Shaffer                      Annapolis  MD          85    33   F       6 30-34               33:54.1
     68    Joshua Pollock                    Parkville  MD         139    30   M       6 30-34               34:00.0
     69    Wendell Carr                      Chester  MD           126    55   M       5 55-59               34:13.1
     70    Olivia Lewis                      Baltimore  MD          75    26   F       7 25-29               34:15.7
     71    Bria Bisignano                    Moyock  NC             90    47   F       2 45-49               34:33.2
     72    Hannah Lewis                      Annapolis  MD          56    16   F       2 14-19               34:39.1
     73    Susan Fuir                        Cinnaminson  NJ        55    51   F       3 50-54               34:39.4
     74    Pamela Amiheene                                         197    32   F       7 30-34               34:53.4
     75    Jennifer Manson                   Bowie  MD              65    33   F       8 30-34               35:26.7
     76    Katherine Offerman                Odenton  MD            51    35   F       3 35-39               36:15.0
     77    Lynn Newc                                               177    50   F       4 50-54               36:18.9
     78    Christopher Owens                 Linthicum  MD          19    40   M       4 40-44               36:25.4
     79    Pamela Summerall                  Davidsonville  MD      86    56   F       2 55-59               37:16.6
     80    Subba Paruchuru                   Germantown  MD         97    44   M       5 40-44               37:21.8
     81    Debra Ament                       Annapolis  MD          77    57   F       3 55-59               37:32.3
     82    Juanique Harris                   Bowie  MD             106    45   F       3 45-49               37:41.2
     83    Robert Guthrie                    Rockville  MD          80    57   M       6 55-59               37:53.6
     84    Michele Moore                     Linthicum  MD          18    34   F       9 30-34               38:01.4
     85    Tom Rowe                                                154    40   M       6 40-44               38:17.7
     86    Nicholas Reimer                   Edgewater  MD          49     8   M       4  8-13               38:42.3
     87    Sarah Porter                                            198    21   F       6 20-24               38:49.0
     88    Madison Fuerst                                          187    8    F       1  8-13               38:57.0
     89    Sherye Nickerson                  Easton  MD             25    31   F      10 30-34               39:02.7
     90    Timothy Mulroy                    Grasonville  MD       119    48   M       3 45-49               39:20.0
     91    Mariana Rios                      Potomac  MD            27    16   F       3 14-19               40:10.5
     92    Sylvia Lesic                      Chevy Chase  MD       121    56   F       4 55-59               40:13.0
     93    Monica Rios                                             158    49   F       4 45-49               40:15.8
     94    Courtney Rowe                                           156    8    F       2  8-13               40:31.1
     95    Allison Konczyk                   Arlington  VA         124    34   F      11 30-34               40:37.8
     96    Leia Braggins                     Columbia  MD           39    30   F      12 30-34               40:38.1
     97    Alex Rowe                                               155    11   M       5  8-13               40:40.8
     98    Annie Bukowski                    Annapolis  MD          28    22   F       7 20-24               40:59.0
     99    Hope Porter                                             196    47   F       5 45-49               41:01.5
    100    Tim Ramsey                                              194    55   M       7 55-59               41:05.0

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Elizabeth Reitz                   Cheverly  MD           69    33   F      13 30-34               41:12.7
    102    Ann Ward                          Annapolis  MD          26    31   F      14 30-34               41:26.9
    103    Prasanna Jayakumar                Bethesda  MD           78    31   M       7 30-34               42:22.9
    104    Samantha Keith                    Edgewater  WI         101     8   F       3  8-13               42:23.1
    105    Tiffany Sutton                    Glen Burnie  MD        40    26   F       8 25-29               42:44.3
    106    Douglas Sutton                    Glen Burnie  MD        41    27   M       4 25-29               42:47.9
    107    Ani Dutta                         Timonium  MD            6    59   M       8 55-59               42:54.0
    108    Robert Gurtler                                          160    79   M       1 70-99               43:50.4
    109    Paula Meyer                       Arnold  MD            110    62   F       2 60-64               44:28.4
    110    Cathy Keith                       Edgewater  MD          76    40   F       5 40-44               45:58.1
    111    Ben Keith                         Edgewater  MD         102     6   M       1  0- 7               45:58.7
    112    Christina Felix                   Ellicott City  MD      38    33   F      15 30-34               48:37.4
    113    Dana Brayshaw                                           162    26   F       9 25-29               49:17.8
    114    Mary Shoff                        Frederick  MD         146    60   F       3 60-64               49:21.8
    115    Hua Jiang                         Ellicott City  MD       3    49   F       6 45-49               49:38.3
    116    Emma Coupe                                              185    8    F       4  8-13               50:20.4
    117    Don Resendoz                                            180    66   M       2 65-69               50:55.2
    118    Angelo Libertino                  Belcamp  MD            12    40   M       7 40-44               50:59.4
    119    Emily Fuerst                                            186    4    F       1  0- 7               51:13.9
    120    Helena Jester                     Hanover  MD            88    61   F       4 60-64               51:37.7
    121    Tina Wolf                         Parkville  MD         130    50   F       5 50-54               52:28.2
    122    Joseph Thurston                   Parkville  MD         142    13   M       6  8-13               53:15.0
    123    Ryan Thurston                     Parkville  MD         143     7   M       2  0- 7               53:18.9
    124    Jacob Thurston                    Parkville  MD         144     6   M       3  0- 7               53:19.2
    125    Becky Fuerst                                            188    36   F       4 35-39               53:46.7
    126    Accriah Gray                                            201    13   F       5  8-13               54:03.0
    127    Colby Kaminsky                                          173    5    M       4  0- 7               54:10.8
    128    Bobby Kaminsky                                          171    35   M       5 35-39               54:56.0
    129    Prescilla Porter                                        199    18   F       4 14-19               55:17.9
    130    Shelby Kaminsky                                         172    7    F       2  0- 7               56:11.0
    131    Tiffany Kaminsky                                        170    35   F       5 35-39               56:11.1
    132    Linda Smith                       Parkville  MD         131    52   F       6 50-54               57:29.6
    133    Jackie Lawrence                                         200    52   F       7 50-54               57:44.1
    134    Juliana Odame                                           195    57   F       5 55-59               58:18.8
    135    Selena Oram                       Parkville  MD         151     5   F       3  0- 7               59:21.8
    136    Diana Oram                        Parkville  MD         149    44   F       6 40-44               59:22.0
    137    Meagan Buczek                     Arlington  VA         123    36   F       6 35-39               59:33.3
    138    Christopher Reimer                Edgewater  MD          50     4   M       5  0- 7               59:40.0
    139    Brandon Washington                                      202    26   M       5 25-29             1:00:00.4
    140    Peter Oram                        Parkville  MD         150     7   M       6  0- 7             1:00:05.3
    141    Mark Oram                         Parkville  MD         148    47   M       4 45-49             1:00:07.2
    142    Melissa Thurston                  Parkville  MD         141    46   F       7 45-49             1:02:49.0
    143    Mark Thurston                     Parkville  MD         145     5   M       7  0- 7             1:02:49.4
    144    Victoria Brooks                   Parkville  MD         138    26   F      10 25-29             1:03:25.7
    145    Mark Thurston, Sr.                Parkville  MD         140    46   M       5 45-49             1:04:07.6
    146    Ashley Sampson                    Parkville  MD         128    26   F      11 25-29             1:07:12.4
    147    Tyin Nease                        Parkville  MD         152     8   M       7  8-13             1:10:50.0
    148    Erica McLeod                      Capitol Heights  MD   109    39   F       7 35-39             1:16:40.0